TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Other Areas
Advanced Search
Browse by Category
Browse by Dealer
Author Autographs
Author Awards
Author Biographies
Collecting Information
Publisher Information
Customer Account
Account Log-out
Help
Contact Us
About TomFolio
For Bookdealers
Code of Ethics
Secure Shopping
Privacy Statement
Legal Information
Become a Member
Members Only

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
Tom
  
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information: 
Bookdealer:
Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe  (Total items found: 24)
    Author: John Clark Ridpath

Click title for more details. Click dealer name to contact or purchase direct from dealer.
1.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 1: Abbo-Apul   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tal; 20337N.

Appr.:   AUD 30.20 CAD 29.58 EUR 18.58 GBP 16.74 JPY 2,511.82 MXN 358.83 ZAR 209.32 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20337.
  
US$27.63 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
2.   Ridpath, John Clark   HISTORY OF THE WORLD Complete in Four Volumes   Publisher: Merrill & Baker 1897. Good+ with no dust jacket Hardcover Brown leather 1/4 cloth, gilt decorated spine, marbled page edges and endpapers, tissued frontispiece. Each of four volumes has varying degrees of rubbing and drying to leather, one volume beginning to hinge and part of the spine cracked. Each volume weighs in excess of 4 pounds. ; Being an account of the principal events in the career of the human race from the beginnings of civilization to (1897), comprising the development of social institutions and the story of all nations from recent and authentic sources. Profusely illustrated in four volumes. ; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 16656J

Appr.:   AUD 145.15 CAD 142.19 EUR 89.31 GBP 80.44 JPY 12,073.64 MXN 1,724.81 ZAR 1,006.14 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 16656.
  
US$132.81 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
3.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 2: Aqui-Bart   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tal; 20338N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20338.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
4.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 3: Bart-Brem   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20339 N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20339.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
5.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 4: Bren-Byro   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20340N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20340.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
6.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 5: Cabl-Chia   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20341N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20341.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
7.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 6: Chil-Cove   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20342N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20342.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
8.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 7: Cowl-Dekk   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20343N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20343.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
9.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 8: Dela-Duma   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20344N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20344.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
10.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 9: Duma-Fay   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20345N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20345.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
11.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 10: Fede-Full   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20346N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20346.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
12.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 11: Full-Gree   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20347N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20347.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
13.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 12: Gree-Hawt   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20348N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20348.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
14.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 13: Hawt-Home   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20349N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20349.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
15.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 14: Hood-Juli   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20350N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20350.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
16.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 15: Just-Lowe   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20351N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20351.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
17.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 17: Milt-Nord   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20353N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20353.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
18.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 18: Norr-Pope   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20354N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20354.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
19.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 19: Port-Ryan   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20355N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20355.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
20.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 20: Rydb-Shel   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20356N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20356.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
21.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 21: Shel-Stol   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20357N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20357.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
22.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 22: Ston-Thom   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20358N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20358.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
23.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 23: Thom-Walw   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20359N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20359.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer
24.   Ridpath, John Clark   THE RIDPATH LIBRARY OF UNIVERSAL LITERATURE Volume 24: Warb-Zwin   Publisher: Globe Publishing Company NY 1899. Near Fine with no dust jacket Hardcover A biographical and bibliographical summary of the world's most eminent authors, including the choicest extracts and masterpieces from their writings, comprising the best features of many celebrated compilations, notably The Guernsey Collection, The De Puy Collection, The Ridpath Collection..all carefully revised and arranged by a corps of the most capable scholars, in 25 volumes Interior extremely clean, green boards with gilt spine lettering, appears to have been professionally rebound some time ago -other volumes also available. ; Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 20360N.

Appr.:   AUD 24.15 CAD 23.66 EUR 14.86 GBP 13.39 JPY 2,009.09 MXN 287.01 ZAR 167.42 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20360.
  
US$22.10 Add to Cart
Contact Dealer


Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.