Quick Search
Title
Author
Keywords
Site Navigation
 View Cart

 Home Page
 Detailed Search
 About Us
 Book Request

Browse:
> Categories
> Browse All
  


  
Browse All Items

2045 items found.   List items by:   Author     Title     Item Number
1. Goddard, Robert  
INTO THE BLUE 

Publisher: Poseidon NY 1990
Quarter-bound white cloth, blue boards, blue foil lettering; front board slightly cupped, po embossed stamp ffep and half title page, dj minute crinkling at extremities, upper crnr front flap creased, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good+ Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1000

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909 | MXN 130 | ZAR 76 |
Buy Now
US$10.00
2. Hood, Ann  
PLACES TO STAY THE NIGHT 

Publisher: Doubleday NY 1993
Quarter-bound lavender cloth, lavender boards, gold gilt lettering, dj in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Fine Hard Cover Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1001

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909 | MXN 130 | ZAR 76 |
Buy Now
US$10.00
3. Kaufman, Pamela  
SHIELD OF THREE LIONS 

Publisher: Crown NY 1983
Quarter-bound red cloth, blue boards, gold gilt decorated spine, endpaper maps; mild slant, light rub mark front board, dj wear and minor crinkling at extremities, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1002

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
4. Strieber, Whitley  
TRANSFORMATION; The Breakthrough 

Publisher: Beech Tree NY 1988
Quarter-bound blue cloth, blue boards, gold gilt lettering; price-clipped dj in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Fine Hard Cover Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1003

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
5. Slaughter, Frank G.  
IN A DARK GARDEN 

Publisher: Doubleday NY 1946
Full-bound blue cloth, gold gilt lettering, deckle edge; minor wear and bumping at extremities, 1/8" ct spine head, dj chipped and worn at extremities w/multiple cts along edges, front flap-fold and lower front ledge, 1/2" V missing spine foot, in protective Mylar cvrs. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1005

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
6. Milligan, Blanche Margaret  
THE SCHOOL IN THE VALLEY; A Story For Girls 

Publisher: LBC
No date; pencil inscription dated 1924; Full-bound green cloth, black lettering, blind stamped decorated front board, wear at extremities, mild soiling to boards, white paint in front decoration chipping, cloth on rear board rippled. Not Stated No Jacket Hard Cover Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Item number: 1006

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
7. Allen, Hervey  
TOWARD THE MORNING 

Publisher: Rinehart NY 1948
Full-bound beige cloth, gilt lettering on blue field, top edge stain gray, deckle edge; extremities bumped, top edge stain faded, small abrasion bottom edge front free endpaper. Tight, square, clean. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) No Jacket Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1010

Appr.: | AUD 5.44 | CAD 5.33 | EUR 3.35 | GBP 3.02 | JPY 453 | MXN 65 | ZAR 38 |
Buy Now
US$4.98
8. Olsen, Paul  
THE VIRGIN OF SAN GIL 

Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston NY 1965
Full-bound orange cloth, brown lettering, gold gilt accents, deckle edge; date stamp te, library stamp bttm edge, glued remnants of dj on paste-downs, and from removed pocket on rear fep, minute wear at extremities. Very clean and attractive for an ex-library. First Edition No Jacket Hard Cover Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Ex-Library Item number: 1012

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
9. Pohl, Frederik; Editor  
STAR OF STARS 

Publisher: Doubleday NY 1960
Full-bound green decorated boards, black and silver lettering, deckle edge; slight roll, wear at extremities, dj chipped and torn at extremities, in protective Mylar cvrs. Stories by Bloch, Clarke, Leiber, Matheson, 10 more. Introduction by Pohl. BCE Good Hard Cover Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1015

Appr.: | AUD 6.56 | CAD 6.42 | EUR 4.03 | GBP 3.63 | JPY 545 | MXN 78 | ZAR 45 |
Buy Now
US$6.00
10. Mason, F. Van Wyck  
EAGLE IN THE SKY 

Publisher: Lippincott NY 1948
Full-bound red cloth, gold-stamped spine, front board embossing, top edge stain yellow, deckle edges; minute wear at extremities, spine head slightly bumped, dust jacket has minor wear with two large chips at spine head and upper front corner, several short tears and creasing along edges, in protective Mylar covers. Tight, square, clean throughout. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1020

Appr.: | AUD 9.81 | CAD 9.61 | EUR 6.04 | GBP 5.44 | JPY 816 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$8.98
11. Silverberg, Robert  
THE SECOND TRIP 

Publisher: Doubleday Garden City 1972
Full-bound in beige, brown lettering, deckle edge; bttm edge of boards dinged, dj minor wear at extremities, 1/4" scrape lower spine, in protective Mylar cvrs. BCE Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1022

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 | CAD 5.35 | EUR 3.36 | GBP 3.03 | JPY 455 | MXN 65 | ZAR 38 |
Buy Now
US$5.00
12. Miller, Arthur  
DEATH OF A SALESMAN 

Publisher: Viking Compass NY 1968
Green illustrated wraps; minor wear at extremities, three minute scrapes front cover, spine creased and sunned, tight, square, clean throughout. Thirty-Eighth Printing No Jacket Soft Cover Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Item number: 1023

Appr.: | AUD 6.54 | CAD 6.40 | EUR 4.02 | GBP 3.62 | JPY 544 | MXN 78 | ZAR 45 |
Buy Now
US$5.98
13. Braddon, Russell  
FUNNELWEB 

Publisher: St. Martin's NY 1991
Full-bound black cloth, gilt titles; remainder mark bottom, miute wear spine ends, dj has minute wear spine head, faint rubbing, in protective Mylar cvrs. First American Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Remainder Item number: 1024

Appr.: | AUD 8.72 | CAD 8.54 | EUR 5.37 | GBP 4.83 | JPY 725 | MXN 104 | ZAR 60 |
Buy Now
US$7.98
14. Glanville, Brian  
THE ARTIST TYPE 

Publisher: Coward-McCann NY 1968
Full-bound charcoal gray cloth, gold gilt lettering; minor roll. Nice, clean copy. First American Edition No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1025

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
15. Condon, Richard  
EMPEROR OF AMERICA 

Publisher: Simon & Schuster NY 1990
Quarter-bound blue cl, white bds, gilt lettering; some bumping at extremities, upper edge front board dinged, dj minute crinkling at extremities, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good+ Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1027

Appr.: | AUD 7.65 | CAD 7.49 | EUR 4.71 | GBP 4.24 | JPY 636 | MXN 91 | ZAR 53 |
Buy Now
US$7.00
16. Hayes, Joseph  
THE WAYS OF DARKNESS 

Publisher: Morrow NY 1985
Quarter-bound white cloth, gray boards, copper foil lettering; tiny light brown stain bttm pp112-113, dj minute wear spine extremities, 1/4" ct upper rear flap, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good+ Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1028

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
17. Melville, Jennie  
MURDER HAS A PRETTY FACE 

Publisher: St. Martin's NY 1989
Full-bound black cloth, gold gilt lettering; dj crinkled w/1" ct bttm rear flap-fold, 1/2" slit in rear flap-fold, in protective Mylar cvrs. First U.S. Edition Very Good Hard Cover Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1029

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
18. Faust, Irvin  
FOREIGN DEVILS 

Publisher: Arbor House NY 1973
Half-bound red cloth, black boards, gold gilt lettering; minute wear at extremities, dj minute wear at extremities, shallow indentation upper front panel, rear flap creased, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1030

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
19. Watson, Patrick  
ALTER EGO 

Publisher: Viking NY 1979
Quarter-bound white cloth, blue boards, black lettering; gently read, dj minute wear at extremities w/two 1/8" cts bttm edge front panel, mild abrasion upper corner front panel from sticker removal, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good+ Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1033

Appr.: | AUD 13.11 | CAD 12.85 | EUR 8.07 | GBP 7.27 | JPY 1091 | MXN 156 | ZAR 91 |
Buy Now
US$12.00
20. Kazan, Elia  
ACTS OF LOVE 

Publisher: Knopf NY 1978
Quarter-bound white cl, blue bds, gilt decorated spine, te stain powder blue, deckle edge; tiny ding bttm edge front board, slight fading te boards, dj minor wear at extremities, 1/4" ct te rear panel, 1/4" transparent water mark spine foot, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1034

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
21. Miller, Sue  
THE GOOD MOTHER 

Publisher: Harper & Row NY 1986
Full-bound blue cloth, silver foil lettering; subtle roll, band rub upper front board, dj mild wrinklling at extremities, 1/2" ct te front panel, 1/4" ct bttm edge front panel, 3" shallow score line lower rear panel, in protective Mylar cvrs. Fourth Printing Good+ Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1035

Appr.: | AUD 6.56 | CAD 6.42 | EUR 4.03 | GBP 3.63 | JPY 545 | MXN 78 | ZAR 45 |
Buy Now
US$6.00
22. Cozzens, James Gould  
CHILDREN AND OTHERS 

Publisher: Harcourt, Brace & World NY 1964
Full-bound blue cloth, te stain blue; minor wear at extremities, dulling along outer edges of boards. Tight, square, clean. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) No Jacket Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1037

Appr.: | AUD 6.56 | CAD 6.42 | EUR 4.03 | GBP 3.63 | JPY 545 | MXN 78 | ZAR 45 |
Buy Now
US$6.00
23. O'Connor, Edwin  
ALL IN THE FAMILY 

Publisher: Atlantic (Little, Brown) Boston 1966
Full-bound red cloth, gilt titles, deckle edge; dj flaps glued to ffeps. Nice clean reading copy. Not Stated No Jacket Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 104

Appr.: | AUD 8.72 | CAD 8.54 | EUR 5.37 | GBP 4.83 | JPY 725 | MXN 104 | ZAR 60 |
Buy Now
US$7.98
24. Allen, Hervey  
ANTHONY ADVERSE 

Publisher: Farrar & Rinehart NY 1933
Full-bound brown cloth, black lettering, deckle edge, silk bookmark; wear ar extremities, two 1/2" tears spine head ledges, ribbon bookmark detached, pages browning but supple. Nice copy, clean and still fairly tight and square. Not Stated No Jacket Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1041

Appr.: | AUD 13.11 | CAD 12.85 | EUR 8.07 | GBP 7.27 | JPY 1091 | MXN 156 | ZAR 91 |
Buy Now
US$12.00
25. Seton, Anya  
THE HEARTH & EAGLE 

Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Boston 1948
Full-bound red cloth, gold gilt lettering, te stain gray, deckle edge; minute wear at extremities, bookplate front paste-down, dj worn and chipped w/multiple tears at extremities, spine and rear flap-fold sunned, 2" peel fom tape removal mid-front panel, in protective Mylar cvrs. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Good+ Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1043

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
26. Marshall, Rosamond  
DUCHESS HOTSPUR 

Publisher: Prentice-Hall NY 1946
Full-bound blue cloth, red lettering; minute wear at extremities, price-clipped dj worn, chipped and torn at extremities, spine mildly sunned, in protective Mylar cvrs. Fifth Printing Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1045

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
27. Baldwin, Faith  
WEEK-END-MARRIAGE 

Publisher: Triangle Philadelphia 1932
Full-bound blue cloth, blue lettering; fading along edges and spine, bookplate front paste-down, pages browning but supple, dj chipped and worn at extremities, 3"ct lower spine, 1/2" V missing bttm edge front panel, in protective Mylar cvrs. Tight, square, clean. Reprint Good Hard Cover Good+ 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Item number: 1046

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
28. Christian, Deborah  
MAINLINE 

Publisher: TOR NY 1996
Full-bound in black, purple foil lettering; mild wear at extremities, "Final Sale" stamped bttm edge, dj mild wear at extremities, bttm corner rear flap creased, in protective Mylar covers. First Edition Very Good+ Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1047

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
29. Sherer, Michael W.  
AN OPTION ON DEATH 

Publisher: Dodd, Mead NY 1988
Quarter-bound red cloth, black boards, gold gilt lettering; spine head and upper rear corner bumped, bttm tips of pp227-238 creased; dj mildly worn and chipped at extremities w/1/2" ct te front panel, small surface scratches center of front panel, 5" shallow slice rear panel near ledge, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1052

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
30. Gunther, John  
INSIDE U.S.A. 

Publisher: Harper & Brothers NY 1947
Full-bound black cloth, gol and red stamped spine, deckle edge, endpaper maps, illustrateded, charts, maps, indexed, bibliography; extremities bumped, wear at spine extremities, 1/8" tear in cloth lower front ledge, upper inside corner of half-title page torn. Tight, square, clean. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) No Jacket Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1054

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
31. Van Paassen, Pierre  
EARTH COULD BE FAIR 

Publisher: Dial Press NY 1946
Full-bound red cloth, gold gilt lettering, te stain gold; wear at extremities, spine sunned, price tag ghost inside upper corner rear paste-down. Nice clean copy. First Edition No Jacket Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1055

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
32. Marquand, John P.  
SO LITTLE TIME 

Publisher: Little, Brown Boston 1943
Full-bound tan cloth, gilt titles, blue and gilt decorations and accents, top edge stain red, deckle edges; attractive art deco bookplate front paste-down, mild folding to cloth at spine ends, tiny brown spot bottom edge. Tight, square, clean throughout. Not Stated No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1056

Appr.: | AUD 8.72 | CAD 8.54 | EUR 5.37 | GBP 4.83 | JPY 725 | MXN 104 | ZAR 60 |
Buy Now
US$7.98
33. Beach, Rex  
RAINBOW'S END 

Publisher: A.L. Burt NY 1916
Full-bound brown cloth, black lettering, blue accent, b&w frontis; wear and bumping at extremities, spotting w/water line bttm edges of boards, very light water line bttm edges interior pages. No rippling or bloating. Actually a nice reading copy. Reprint No Jacket Hard Cover Fair 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Item number: 1059

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 | CAD 5.35 | EUR 3.36 | GBP 3.03 | JPY 455 | MXN 65 | ZAR 38 |
Buy Now
US$5.00
34. Butler, Samuel, Illustrated by: Durenceau, Andre  
THE WAY OF ALL FLESH 

Publisher: Doubleday Garden City 1944
Full-bound maroon cloth, gilt titles and accents, deckle edge, interior color illus. by Andre Durenceau; minute wear and mild bumping at extremities. Very attractive, clean copy. Literary Guild BCE No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 106

Appr.: | AUD 6.54 | CAD 6.40 | EUR 4.02 | GBP 3.62 | JPY 544 | MXN 78 | ZAR 45 |
Buy Now
US$5.98
35. Boyd, James  
ROLL RIVER 

Publisher: Scribner's NY 1935
Full-bound in blue, gold gilt lettering, green accents, te stain gray; really neat, large art deco bookplate tacked in at its top edge on ffep, minute edgewear, dj mildly worn and chipped at extremities, in protective Mylar cvrs. Not Stated Very Good Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1062

Appr.: | AUD 32.79 | CAD 32.12 | EUR 20.17 | GBP 18.17 | JPY 2727 | MXN 390 | ZAR 227 |
Buy Now
US$30.00
36. Elkin, Stanley  
GEORGE MILLS 

Publisher: Dutton NY 1982
Quarter-bound white cloth, red boards, gold gilt lettering; cloth at spine extremities folded, dj worn at spine extremities w/1/2" ct spine head, 1/2" ct te front panel near ledge, in protective Mylar cvrs. Second Printing Very Good Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Item number: 1063

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909 | MXN 130 | ZAR 76 |
Buy Now
US$10.00
37. Stevenson, William  
ECLIPSE 

Publisher: Doubleday NY 1986
Full-bound blue cloth, blue boards, deckle edge; soft fold in spine head cloth, remainder spray bttm edge, dj mild wear at extremities w/several tiny cts along te, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Remainder Item number: 1064

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727 | MXN 104 | ZAR 61 |
Buy Now
US$8.00
38. Weldon, Fay  
LEADER OF THE BAND 

Publisher: Viking NY 1988
Quarter-bound blue cloth, lavender boards, gold gilt lettering; rm bttm, dj minute crinkling upper extremities, in protective Mylar cvrs. First American Edition Near Fine Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Remainder Item number: 1066

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
39. Muller, Marcia  
WOLF IN THE SHADOWS 

Publisher: Mysterious Press NY 1993
Quarter-bound black cloth, blue boards, gold gilt lettering; rm te, dj crinkled te w/1/4" ct upper front corner, pencil tip size ding lower front ledge, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Printing Very Good+ Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Remainder Item number: 1068

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818 | MXN 117 | ZAR 68 |
Buy Now
US$9.00
40. Byron, Christopher  
FOREIGN MATTER 

Publisher: Doubleday NY 1980
Quarter-bound brown cloth, black boards, gold gilt lettering, deckle edge; remainder spray bottom, minor shelfwear, mild wear spine head, dj chipped and worn at extremities, 1/4" closed tear top edge rear panel, 1/4" closed tear spine foot, two small abrasions upper front panel, in protective Mylar cvrs. First Edition Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Remainder Item number: 1069

Appr.: | AUD 7.63 | CAD 7.47 | EUR 4.69 | GBP 4.23 | JPY 635 | MXN 91 | ZAR 53 |
Buy Now
US$6.98

2045 items found
For more items, click on one of the following pages.
[ 1 ]   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Next Page   Next 10  

Book Request    Browse All   Categories   Detailed Search    More Info    View Cart

This web page provided by www.TomFolio.com.