|
|
|
|
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
|
311 items found.
List items by:
Author
Title
Publisher
|
1.
|
|
(Louis Agassiz) Lurie, Edward (ed.)
Essay on Classification
Publisher: Cambridge: Harvard University Press, 1962,. Hard bound, first edition, 268pp includes index. Ex-library copy. Very good in very good dust jacket I mylar. 654 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 25.59 | CAD 26.15 | EUR 19.77 | GBP 16.73 | JPY 2,372.73 | MXN 290.00 | ZAR 235.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 18070.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Adams, Leverett Allen Davis
An Introduction to the Vertebrates
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons NY, 1933. Very Good with no dust jacket, Hardcover No DJ; Brown cloth hardback. Drawings. Biblio, glossary, index ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 414 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.11 | CAD 12.37 | EUR 9.36 | GBP 7.92 | JPY 1,122.73 | MXN 137.22 | ZAR 111.26 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Wickham Books South.
Item number: 44051.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Alexander, Gordon Illustrator: Illustrated by B/w Illustrations
GENERAL ZOOLOGY
Publisher: Barnes & Noble New York NY 1964. Fifth Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Owner inscribed, wear at edges; Barnes and Noble College Outline Series #32; Trade PB
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.84 | CAD 8.02 | EUR 6.06 | GBP 5.13 | JPY 727.27 | MXN 88.89 | ZAR 72.07 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 8206.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
ANDREWARTHA H G
Introduction to the Study of Animal Populations
Publisher: Methuen 1970 2nd ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 416129706. Methodology for the study of animals, their distribution and chance of survival within defined environments 281 pp with diags, Very good condition in softcover, bookplate. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.02 | EUR 7.58 | GBP 6.41 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 90.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 20815.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
ASTLEY-MABERLY C T
The Game Animals of Southern Africa
Publisher: Nelson 1963 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Popular pocket guide, illustrated with numerous dwgs by this noted naturalist-artist. 292 pp with dwgs, Very good condition with worn dw, bookplate. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 20753.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Axelrod, Herbert, Cliff W. Emmens, Duncan Sculthorpe, William Vorderwinkler, Neal Pronek.
Exotic Tropical Fishes.
Publisher: Jersey City, T. F. H. Pub., 1967. Combines texts previously printed separately. Contains sections on care & feeding, plus 608 pages with color photos of varieties of fish. 100,665. 121, 93, 48, 608, [32] p., index, photos incl. color. Vg, covers scuffed.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.05 | EUR 18.94 | GBP 16.03 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 225.23 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 100665.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
BAARD E H W
Cape Tortoises - their Identification and Care
Publisher: Cape Nature Conservation 1994. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Small but very informative handbook on the 13 species that inhabit this best endowed region in the world as far as chelonians are concerned 68 pp with colour photos and distr maps, Good condition in softcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 25187.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
BANNERMAN D A
Birds of Tropical West Africa Vols 6, 7 & 8 ONLY
Publisher: Oliver & Boyd 1948-51. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Last three volumes of this fine set on the West African avifauna, vols 6&7 deal with the passeriformes, while vol 8 is an overview of the previous volumes, as well as a supplementary list, indexes etc. 364 + 413 + 552 pp with colour plates and bw illustrations, Good condition in original covers, slight foxing and marking of eps and edges of textblock, slight bumping of corners, otherwise nice bright set. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 176.47 | CAD 180.36 | EUR 136.36 | GBP 115.38 | JPY 16,363.64 | MXN 2,000.00 | ZAR 1,621.62 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 17090.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
BARNARD K H
A Pictorial Guide to the South African Fishes, Marine and Freshwater
Publisher: Maskew Miller 1947 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Intended as a pocket guide for anglers, although rather limited, it does have plates with charcteristics of the main species 226 pp, with bw plates and some line drawings, Very good condition, with worn dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 18276.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Barrows, Albert L.
An Unusual Extension of the Distribution of the shipworm in San Francisco Bay, California
Publisher: University of California Press Berkeley California 1917. Soft gray paper covers. From the University of Californai Publications in Zoology, Vol 18, No. 2, pp 27-49. Gives a general description of Xylotrya in San Francisco Bay, wiht reports on incursion into Pablo Bay, Dikes at Mare Island, the Wharf near Crockett, and the Wharf at Oleum, plus pysical condition in San Pablo Bay that effected the ecology; realtion of Xylotrya to salinity. With conclusions and bibliography. Lapped edges of cover paper worh, split at top of spine about 2 inches, covers otherwise intact. Penciled initials and faint rubber stamp of the Royal Microscopical Society on cover. Top edge of several initial pages a little bit roughened, some pages unopened. A resonsably clean and obviously unread booklet! NAT HIST 3780 Offprint Paperbound Good Condition 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Natural History
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 3780.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Bayer, Frederick M. and Harding B. Owre
The Free-Living Lower Invertebrates
Publisher: NY: Macmillan, 1968,. Hard bound, 1st edition, illustrated, 229pp inc. index. Previous owner name to endpapers and edges else Very good+/-- (no dust jacket)
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.44 | CAD 15.78 | EUR 11.93 | GBP 10.10 | JPY 1,431.82 | MXN 175.00 | ZAR 141.89 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 5567.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
BECKER P
Beobachtungen an palaearktischen Zugvogeln in ihrem Winterquartier Sudwestafrika.
Publisher: SWA Wissenschaftliche Gesellschaft 1974. ISBN or SBN Number: 094999507X. Some observations on the palearctic migrant birds which use SWA as their winter home. German text. 86 pp with diags., Mint condition in wraps and dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.90 | CAD 5.01 | EUR 3.79 | GBP 3.21 | JPY 454.55 | MXN 55.56 | ZAR 45.05 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 22352.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
BENNETT, E.T.; CUVIER, M.F.; GOULD, J.; OWEN, R.; SOWERBY, G.B.; SWAINSON, W.; And Numerous Other Authors
Proceedings of the Zoological Society of London PART III 1835
Publisher: Printed For the Society By Richard Taylor London, 1835. F First Edition A very good copy indeed in the original olive green cloth, leather title labels.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 245.10 | CAD 250.50 | EUR 189.39 | GBP 160.26 | JPY 22,727.27 | MXN 2,777.78 | ZAR 2,252.25 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 43249.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Bennett, Edwin Turner; The Zoological Society of London
The Gardens and Menagerie of the Zoological Society Delineated (Volume One, Quadrupeds, only, of Two)
Publisher: Thomas Tegg and Son, London, 1835. Good with no dust jacket. Reprint. 1. Hard Cover Half green morocco over marbled boards, spine in six compartments, gilt lettering on red and black labels in two compartments, gilt tooling in remainder, rose endpapers. Generously illustrated with drawings by William Harvey, engraved by Branston and Wright. Spine and covers worn and rubbed, front endpapers split, old dampstain on preliminary pages only, else very good, text block tight and square. GOOD. The Gardens and Menagerie of the Zoological Society Delineated Series. Vol. 1. B&W Illustrations. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 308 pp
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.02 | CAD 50.10 | EUR 37.88 | GBP 32.05 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 450.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Round Table Books, LLC.
Item number: 11832.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
BENSON, G.K. & PHILLIPS, J.G.
Hormones and the Environment (Memoirs of the Society for Endocrinology #18)
Publisher: Cambridge at the University Press, 1970. F First Edition A very good ex-library coy (usual stamps and pocket front end papers else clean and tight) in a vg++ d. w. , spine ends worn and lightly chipped.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 52368.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
BENTO C, GUISSAMULO A & ALVES J
O Atlas das Aves do Sul do Save, Mocambique
Publisher: Avian Demography Unit UCT 2000 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0620256869. A bird atlas of the southern half of Mozambique, south of the Save River - many of which species cross the borders into the Transvaal, Natal and Swaziland. Portugese text 278 pp with several colour illustrations and distr maps, Very good condition in A4 softcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 17709.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
BERE R M
The WildMammals of Uganda
Publisher: Longmans 1962 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Pocket guide to the macrofauna of East Africa 148 pp with dwgs by Ruth Yudelowitz, Very good condition in laminated hardcover, name on eps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 14974.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
BEST P B
Whales and Dolphins of the Southern African Subregion
Publisher: Cambridge 2007 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 9780521897105. Fascinating accounts of 51 species of whales and dolphins; the author gives us the benefit of his extensive knowledge and of the wealth of unpublished information he has accumulated during his 40 years of studying them 338 pp with about 100 colour illustrations by noted wild-life painter Pieter Folken, and numerous bw photos, Very good condition in quarto hardcover with vg dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 176.47 | CAD 180.36 | EUR 136.36 | GBP 115.38 | JPY 16,363.64 | MXN 2,000.00 | ZAR 1,621.62 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 23930.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
BEVIS M
The Insects of Southern Africa
Publisher: Nelson 1964 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. An introduction to the study of entomology 186 pp with colour and bw illustrations, Good condition with worn dw, bookplate on eps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 20725.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
BIDEN C L
Sea-Angling Fishes of the Cape
Publisher: Juta 1954. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Classic guide book for the serious angler and naturalist, one of the early works published on South African fish and fishing 304 pp, with bw plates and maps, two foldout, Good condition in hardcover with worn dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.02 | CAD 50.10 | EUR 37.88 | GBP 32.05 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 450.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 24690.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
BIGALKE R
What Animal is it ?
Publisher: van Schaik 1958 2nd ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. A little guidebook for the visitor to the Kruger National Park. Mammals, birds and to a lesser extent, reptiles are featured. 187 pp with colour frontis and bw photos, Good condition in hardcover, no dw as issued, name on eps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 13437.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
BOCK K
A Guide to the Common Reef Fishes of the Western Indian Ocean
Publisher: Macmillan 1978. ISBN or SBN Number: 033239776. A guide to some 120 species likely to be encountered by the diver in the shallow waters of the African east coast and the islands. 122 pp with dwgs and colour photos, Good condition in softcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.02 | EUR 7.58 | GBP 6.41 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 90.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 13147.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
BOCK K
Guide to the Common Reef Fishes of the Western Indian Ocean & Kenya Coast
Publisher: Macmillan 1992. ISBN or SBN Number: 0333239776. Handbook for the identification of some 120 species that might be encountered along the reefs of the region 122 pp with dwgs and colour plates, Good condition in softcover, sgd by author on tp, and unrelated inscr in prelims. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 21614.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
BOLSTER R. C
Land & Sea Birds of the South West Cape
Publisher: Speciality Press of S. A 1931 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Increasingly collectable book on the birds of the region. 239 pp with colour plates and text drawings, fold out diagram at back of book, Good condition with worn dw, some light foxing in prelims only, inscr by author inside covers. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 58.82 | CAD 60.12 | EUR 45.45 | GBP 38.46 | JPY 5,454.55 | MXN 666.67 | ZAR 540.54 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 7285.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Borradaile, L.A. and F.A. Potts.
The Invertebrata.
Publisher: Cambridge: Cambridge University Press, 1967.. Ex-library. Fourth edition revised by G.A. Kerkut. 800+ pp. Left spine shoulder split, right shoulder starting, o/w solid. Fair. Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.90 | CAD 5.01 | EUR 3.79 | GBP 3.21 | JPY 454.55 | MXN 55.56 | ZAR 45.05 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Albatross Books.
Item number: 4288.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
BOTHMA J du P & WALKER C
Larger Carnivores of the African Savannas
Publisher: van Schaik 1999 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0627024114. An internationally acclaimed expert of African game, introduces the reader to large predator behaviour in the context of the African plains, where they evolved. 275 pp beautifully illustrated with artwork by Walker, as well as colour photos., Mint condition with dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.02 | CAD 50.10 | EUR 37.88 | GBP 32.05 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 450.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 22514.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
BOTHMA, J. Du P. & WALKER, Clive
Larger Carnivores of the African Savannas.
Publisher: J.L Van Schaik Pretoria, 1999. F First Edition a fine unread copy in a fine d. w.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 40.08 | EUR 30.30 | GBP 25.64 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 360.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 55735.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Bousfield, E.L.
Fresh-Water Amphipod Crustaceans of Glaciated North America
Publisher: Ottawa: Queen's Printer, 1967. stapled wraps, reprinted from the Canadian field Naturalist, vol. 72, No. 2, pages 55-113, April-June 1958. Illustrated. Corners a bit fanned and lightly creased else very good. 154 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.91 | CAD 12.17 | EUR 9.20 | GBP 7.79 | JPY 1,104.55 | MXN 135.00 | ZAR 109.46 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 19687.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
BOWLAND A E, MILLS M G L & LAWSON S
Predators and Farmers
Publisher: Endangered Wildlife Trust no date. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Three respected zoologist examine the impact of predators on stock farmers, and suggst ways of limiting the damage 50 pp with colour illustrations and distribution maps, Very good condition in softcover, sgd and inscribed by Gus Mills on tp. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.02 | EUR 7.58 | GBP 6.41 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 90.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 20583.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
BRANCH B
Snakes of Southern Africa
Publisher: Struik no date. ISBN or SBN Number: 0869777173. Large format, A4 booklet, showing off some of seventy species of the subcontinent's herpetofauna 24 pp with colour illustrations, Good in wraps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.90 | CAD 5.01 | EUR 3.79 | GBP 3.21 | JPY 454.55 | MXN 55.56 | ZAR 45.05 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 18739.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
BRANCH B
Everyone's Guide to Snakes of Southern Africa
Publisher: CNA 1991. ISBN or SBN Number: 0958317119. Well-illustrated book containing some 250 photographs of local reptiles and amphibians 112 pp, Very good condition in laminated hardcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 23324.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
BRANCH B
Field Guide to the Snakes and other Reptiles of Southern Africa
Publisher: Struik 1988 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0869776398. Detailed descriptions as well as 500 colour photos for easy identification 328 pp with colour illustrations and distr. maps, Covers a bit worn, textblock good, with worn dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 13308.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
BRANCH G L et al
Two Oceans
Publisher: D Philip 1994 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0864862946. A guide to the marine life of Southern Africa which allows ready identification of the commoner species found along the shores. A handy book which fills a great need. 360 pp with hundreds of colour illustrations and distr maps, Very good condition in laminated boards. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 25234.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
BRANCH M & G
The Living Shores of Southern Africa
Publisher: Struik 1998 8th imp. ISBN or SBN Number: 0869771159. A most definitive addition to the local natural history library on the subject 272 pp with bw and colour ill. dwgs, diags and maps, Very good condition with good dw, but front endpaper removed. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.02 | CAD 50.10 | EUR 37.88 | GBP 32.05 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 450.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 25092.
|
|
|
|
|
36.
|
|
BRICKELL N & SHIRLEY R M
Ducks, Geese and Swans of Africa and its Outlying Islands
Publisher: Frandsen Publishers 1988 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0620114436. All the resident, migratory and introduced species including hybrids and mutations found on the continent 228 pp 59 colour plates and bw drawings and distr maps, maps on eps, Very good condition with dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 40.08 | EUR 30.30 | GBP 25.64 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 360.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 12931.
|
|
|
|
|
37.
|
|
BROADLEY D G
FitzSimons' Snakes of Southern Africa
Publisher: Delta Books 1983 1st rev ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0908387040. A revision of Fitzsimons' classic of 1962 - a must for the herpetologist. 376 pp with colour plates, dwgs and distr maps, Very good condition with sunned, but good dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 58.82 | CAD 60.12 | EUR 45.45 | GBP 38.46 | JPY 5,454.55 | MXN 666.67 | ZAR 540.54 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 23490.
|
|
|
|
|
38.
|
|
BROADLEY D G
Review of the SA species of Kinixys ( Reptilia Testudinidae )
Publisher: Tvl Mus 1993. ISBN or SBN Number: 00411752. 12 pp with bw ills., Mint in wraps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.88 | CAD 6.01 | EUR 4.55 | GBP 3.85 | JPY 545.45 | MXN 66.67 | ZAR 54.05 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 16252.
|
|
|
|
|
39.
|
|
BROADLEY D G
FitzSimons' Snakes of Southern Africa
Publisher: Delta Books 1983 1st rev ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0908387040. A revision of Fitzsimons' classic of 1962 - a must for the herpetologist. 376 pp with colour plates, dwgs and distr maps, Very good condition with repaired dw, . All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 88.24 | CAD 90.18 | EUR 68.18 | GBP 57.69 | JPY 8,181.82 | MXN 1,000.00 | ZAR 810.81 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 20778.
|
|
|
|
|
40.
|
|
BROADLEY D G & COCK E V
Snakes of Rhodesia
Publisher: Longman 1975 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0582641611. An update on herpetological information from that country 152 pp with colour illustrations, Good condition in somewhat worn limp covers. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 21068.
|
|
|
|
|
41.
|
|
BROOKE R K
Two Separates on South African Ornithology.
Publisher: Annals of the SA Museum 1993-6. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. 32 pp, Good condition in wraps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.90 | CAD 5.01 | EUR 3.79 | GBP 3.21 | JPY 454.55 | MXN 55.56 | ZAR 45.05 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 8729.
|
|
|
|
|
42.
|
|
BROWN K
Mad Dogs and Meerkats
Publisher: UCT Press 2011 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 9781919895963. First study of rabies incidence, spread and recurrence in Africa, tracing the effects of the disease in Southern Africa since the early 19th century 234 pp with bw illustrations & maps, Mint condition in softcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.76 | CAD 12.02 | EUR 9.09 | GBP 7.69 | JPY 1,090.91 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 108.11 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 24098.
|
|
|
|
|
43.
|
|
BROWN L
African Birds of Prey
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin 1972 1st US ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Noted naturalist's study of some 89 species of African diurnal raptors 320 pp with bw illustrations, Good condition in hardcover with very tatty torn dw, bookplate and inscr on eps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 18214.
|
|
|
|
|
44.
|
|
BROWN L
Eagles of the World
Publisher: Purnell 1976. ISBN or SBN Number: 360003184. Indispensable reference work on this majestic group of raptors by an eminent ornithologist 224 pp with bw illustrations and dwgs, Good condition with dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 40.08 | EUR 30.30 | GBP 25.64 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 360.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 9188.
|
|
|
|
|
45.
|
|
BROWN L
Birds of Prey - their Biology and Ecology
Publisher: Hamlyn 1976. ISBN or SBN Number: 0600313069. A unique survey of the world's diurnal raptors - the author examines each of nine major habitat niches and focuses on the development of the raptors from an archetypal bird of prey. 256 pp with numerous colour and bw illustrations, Very good condition with good dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 14605.
|
|
|
|
|
46.
|
|
BROWN L & FENNESSEY R
Birds of the African Waterside
Publisher: W Collins 1979. ISBN or SBN Number: 000216079X. A second book by two well-known personalities in the African ornithological field Unpaginated, large 4to with 24 colour plates and many bw sketches, Very good condition with dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 7838.
|
|
|
|
|
47.
|
|
BROWN L H, URBAN E K & NEWMAN K
The Birds of Africa Vol 1
Publisher: Academic Press 1982. ISBN or SBN Number: 0121373010. First volume of authoritative and beautifully illustrated series destined to become the standard work on the ornithology of the region 521 pp with numerous colour and bw plates, dwgs and distr maps, Very good condition with dw, name on eps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 98.04 | CAD 100.20 | EUR 75.76 | GBP 64.10 | JPY 9,090.91 | MXN 1,111.11 | ZAR 900.90 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 21468.
|
|
|
|
|
48.
|
|
Brown, Frank A.
Selected Invertebrate Types
Publisher: NY: John Wiley, 1967,. Hard bound, later (9th) printing, illustrated, 597pp includes extensive bibliography and index of scientific and common names. Interior is clean except for a few marks to Table of Contents page and front free endpaper removed else very good/-- (no dust jacket). 975 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.41 | CAD 4.51 | EUR 3.41 | GBP 2.88 | JPY 409.09 | MXN 50.00 | ZAR 40.54 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 18650.
|
|
|
|
|
49.
|
|
BRUTON M N, JACKSON P B N & SKELTON P
Pocket Guide to the Freshwater Fishes of Southern Africa
Publisher: Centaur 1982 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0908379145. A short account of 81 species found in the region, with a key to aid in identification 86 pp with colour illustrations, Very good condition in laminated hardcover, ownership on prelims. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.02 | EUR 7.58 | GBP 6.41 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 90.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 17196.
|
|
|
|
|
50.
|
|
BUELER L E
Wild Dogs of the World
Publisher: Constable 1974. ISBN or SBN Number: 0094596700. First recent book to cover the entire dog family's natural history. Much on the foxes, jackals and wild dogs of Africa as well as the rest of the world 274 pp with bw photos and distr maps, Good condition in hardcover with worn dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 24045.
|
|
|
|
|
51.
|
|
BURTON J A & RISDON D H S
The Love of Birds
Publisher: Octopus 1975. ISBN or SBN Number: 0706404351. Stunning photographs of birds from all corners of the world 96 pp with 135 colour illustrations, Good condition with repaired dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 1264.
|
|
|
|
|
52.
|
|
BUYS P J & P J C
Snakes of SWA
Publisher: Gamsberg no date. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Guide to the snakes of this arid region - both dangerous and non-venomous 64 pp with numerous colour illustrations, Good condition in limp covers. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 15007.
|
|
|
|
|
53.
|
|
CALBURN S
Voels van Suidelike Afrika
Publisher: Purnell 1971 1st Afrikaans ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. A classic work by the well-known author/artist. Afrikaans text. 248 pp, numerous colour plates and sketches, Very good condition with slightly worn dw, name on prelims. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 40.08 | EUR 30.30 | GBP 25.64 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 360.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 13091.
|
|
|
|
|
54.
|
|
CALBURN S
Calburn's Birds of Southern Africa
Publisher: Purnell 1969 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. A classic work by the well-known author/artist 248 pp, numerous colour plates and sketches, Good condition no dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 34.31 | CAD 35.07 | EUR 26.52 | GBP 22.44 | JPY 3,181.82 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 315.32 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 22278.
|
|
|
|
|
55.
|
|
Cameron, T.W.M., W.S. Hoar, J.S. Hayward, G.O. Mackie and J.G. Eales et al (eds.)
Canadian Journal of Zoology (1967-1993)
Publisher: Ottawa: National Research Council, 1967-1994. Hard bound. Vol. 45 (1967) to Vol. 72 (1993) -- with just a few missing vols. All 61 volumes are bound in blue cloth with 2-3 bound volumes per year, all are quartos (10-12 inches high), in this 27-yr run of a foremost journal in zoology, comprising a record that is seldom seen in the discipline. All volumes are ex-lib and are in very good or better condition. Illustrated with numerous diagrams and in earlier volumes many fold-out plates as well. The missing volumes are as follows: Vol. 47; Vol. 48(2); Vol. 53(2); and Vol. 57. We only list books for sale that we physically hold in stock. Obviously, due to the immense weight of this journal run, shipping cost will need to be worked out with any prospective buyer. Please note as well that we hold in stock numerous softcover issues of the Canadian Journal of Zoology, including the following: 1995-1997 - 36 softbound issues (12/year, or the complete run for these three years); 1963-1966 (11 issues); and 1969-1980 (137 issues). These titles are available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 1,323.53 | CAD 1,352.71 | EUR 1,022.73 | GBP 865.38 | JPY 122,727.27 | MXN 15,000.00 | ZAR 12,162.16 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 26208.
|
|
|
|
|
56.
|
|
Carrington, Richard, Illustrated by Maurice Wilson
Mermaids and Mastodons: the Book of Natural and Unnatural History
Publisher: Scientific Book Guild London, 1961. Good+ with no dust jacket, Hardcover No DJ, bookplate, edges slightly foxed; Illus boards. B&W illustrations. Bibliography. Strange and unusual animals - living, extinct and in myth; 8vo; xvi + 251 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.45 | CAD 7.62 | EUR 5.76 | GBP 4.87 | JPY 690.91 | MXN 84.44 | ZAR 68.47 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Wickham Books South.
Item number: 5264.
|
|
|
|
|
57.
|
|
CARRUTHERS V & DU PREEZ L
Paddas en Paddajolyt
Publisher: Struik 2011 2nd ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 9781770079144. Up-to-date guide on these amphibians in the subcontinent, reflecting the latest revisions of taxonomy, biology, behaviour as well as projects for the keen frogger. A CD with all 115 frog calls is included. Afrikaans text 108 pp with numerous colour photos and distr maps, Mint condition in softcover with CD; sgd by du Preez on tp. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 23011.
|
|
|
|
|
58.
|
|
CARRUTHERS V & DU PREEZ L
Frogs & Frogging in South Africa
Publisher: Struik 2011 2nd ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 9781770079144. Up-to-date guide on these amphibians in the subcontinent, reflecting the latest revisions of taxonomy, biology, behaviour as well as projects for the keen frogger. A CD with all 115 frog calls is included. 108 pp with numerous colour photos and distr maps, Mint condition in softcover with CD; sgd by du Preez on tp. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 23012.
|
|
|
|
|
59.
|
|
CLAASSENS A J M
Butterflies of the Cape Peninsula
Publisher: Tafelberg 2000. ISBN or SBN Number: 0624038955. Short guidebook on the seventy-odd species that occur in the region 72 pp with colour photos, Very good condition in softcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.84 | CAD 8.02 | EUR 6.06 | GBP 5.13 | JPY 727.27 | MXN 88.89 | ZAR 72.07 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 25110.
|
|
|
|
|
60.
|
|
CLANCEY P A
Gamebirds of Southern Africa
Publisher: Purnell 1967 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Guide to the major sporting birds south of the Cunene, Okavango and Zambezi Rivers 224 pp with 12 colour plates, 35 dwgs and 10 maps, Very good condition with worn dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 73.53 | CAD 75.15 | EUR 56.82 | GBP 48.08 | JPY 6,818.18 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 675.68 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 13064.
|
|
|
|
|
61.
|
|
CLANCEY P A ed
SAOS Checklist of S A Birds
Publisher: SAOS 1980. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. The second edition of this important work for ornithologists and birders alike 325pp with colour frontispiece, numerous distribution maps, Laminated pictorial covers, slightly worn. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.05 | EUR 18.94 | GBP 16.03 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 225.23 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 9252.
|
|
|
|
|
62.
|
|
CLARK G C & DICKSON C G C
Life Histories of the S A Lycaenid Butterflies
Publisher: Purnell 1971. ISBN or SBN Number: 360001394. Ground-breaking book with descriptions of larval stages and many new species - a life's work. 272 pp with numerous colour plates, Very good condition with good dw. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 14350.
|
|
|
|
|
63.
|
|
CLEMENT R C
The Living World of Audubon
Publisher: Ridge Press 1975. ISBN or SBN Number: 0600355012. Lavish coffee-table book celebrating the best of Audubon and the best colour photography of the time 272 pp with colour plates and colour photos, Excellent condition with dw laminated onto boards. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.05 | EUR 18.94 | GBP 16.03 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 225.23 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 1286.
|
|
|
|
|
64.
|
|
CLOUDSLEY-THOMPSON J L
The Zoology of Tropical Africa
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicholson 1969. ISBN or SBN Number: 297177648. Fascinating picture of the biomes, animals and ecology of tropical Africa, in terms that a layman can understand, though primarily for the advanced student 355 pp with bw photos, dwgs, diags and maps, Good condition in hardcover with dw in plastic protector, some tapemarks on eps and bookplate. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 20674.
|
|
|
|
|
65.
|
|
COCKCROFT V & JOYCE P
Whale Watch
Publisher: Struik 1998. ISBN or SBN Number: 1868721639. Eminently readable guide to the forty-odd species of marine mammals that frequent our coast 104 pp with colour illustrations and distr maps, Good condition in softcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 23889.
|
|
|
|
|
66.
|
|
COHEN, Irene E.
The Predators
Publisher: New Burlington Books, 1978. F First Edition A near fine copy (ink name fep) in a vg+ edgeworn spinefaded d. w.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 54936.
|
|
|
|
|
67.
|
|
COMPAGNO L J V, EBERT D A & SMALE M J
Guide to the Sharks and Rays of Southern Africa
Publisher: Struik 1989 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0869778803. First comprehensive guide to the subject of cartilaginous fishes of the area 160 pp with colour plates, dwgs and distr maps, Good condition in limp covers. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.05 | EUR 18.94 | GBP 16.03 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 225.23 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 21084.
|
|
|
|
|
68.
|
|
COOPER R
Butterflies of Rhodesia
Publisher: Longman Rhodesia 1973 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 0582641071. Pocket guidebook to some 152 species found in the region 138 pp with colour plates and dwgs, Good condition in softcover, presentation slip from author in prelims. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 15105.
|
|
|
|
|
69.
|
|
Crofton, H.D.
Nematodes
Publisher: London: Hutchinson, 1966,. paper bound, 1st edition, illustrated, 160pp including select bibliography and index. Lightly soiled covers with previous owner name inside front cover else very good.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.43 | CAD 11.68 | EUR 8.83 | GBP 7.47 | JPY 1,060.00 | MXN 129.56 | ZAR 105.05 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 14608.
|
|
|
|
|
70.
|
|
CROZE H & READER J
Pyramids of Life
Publisher: Collins 1977. ISBN or SBN Number: 0002190044. An ecological perspective of the African veld, illustrated with Reader's fine photography; the book will enthrall everyone who enjoys exploring the mysteries of nature. 222 pp with numerous bw illustrations, Very good condition with dw, bookplate. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 20807.
|
|
|
|
|
71.
|
|
Curtis, Winterton and Guthrie, Mary J.
Textbook of General Zoology.
Publisher: Published by John Wiley & Son, CR 1927. to 1938, this is 3rd edition in 1938. There is underlining through parts of the book, covers and content are good+. Illustrations. Technical, zoology. Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.05 | EUR 18.94 | GBP 16.03 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 225.23 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books by Jan.
Item number: 001526.
|
|
|
|
|
72.
|
|
D' ORCHYMONT A et al
Scientific results of the Vernay-Lang Kalahari expediton, March to September, 1930
Publisher: Tvl Museum Annals Vol XVII part 2 1935. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Dealing with the Hydrophilidae, Cetoniinae, Rophalocera, Chilopoda as well as new bees and spiders pp 110-160 with 3 plates, Mint in wraps. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.02 | EUR 7.58 | GBP 6.41 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 90.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 17766.
|
|
|
|
|
73.
|
|
DAY J H
A Guide to the Marine Life on South African Shores
Publisher: Balkema 1968. ISBN or SBN Number: n/a. Still a standard work on the subject 300 pp, profusely illustrated with line drawings, Very good condition in hardcover, no dw, with errata slip. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.02 | CAD 50.10 | EUR 37.88 | GBP 32.05 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 450.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 15467.
|
|
|
|
|
74.
|
|
DE GRAAFF G
Animals of the Kruger National Park
Publisher: Struik 1987 1st ed. ISBN or SBN Number: 086977333X. Well-illustrated little guide to some 188 species of mammals, birds and reptiles most likely to be spotted by the visitor 124 pp with colour photos, Good condition in softcover. All books are shipped from South Africa. We will email with price quote for shipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.02 | EUR 7.58 | GBP 6.41 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 90.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Africana Books.
Item number: 17487.
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 items found
For more items in this subcategory, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2 3 4 5 Next
|