TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Other Areas
Advanced Search
Browse Book Categories
Antiques Collectibles
Browse by Dealer
Author Autographs
Author Awards
Author Biographies
Author Pseudonyms
Collecting Information
Glossary of Terms
Publisher Information
Customer Account
Account Log-out
Help
Contact Us
About TomFolio
For Bookdealers
Code of Ethics
Secure Shopping
Privacy Statement
Legal Information
Become a Member
Members Only

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
Tom
  
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
Category: All Categories: Business: Marketing
32 items found.   List items by:   Author     Title     Publisher
1.
Armstrong, Derek Lee & Kam Wai Yu (Ill. Raffi Anderian)  
The Persona Principle: How to Succeed in Business with Image-Marketing

Publisher: New York: Simon & Schuster, 1996..
First Edition. 24 X 16½ cm. Fine/Fine. Quarter blue cloth, yellow-orange paper covered boards, foil titles on spine, 240 pp, 8 ff color plates, notes. DJ in Brodart archival cover. Shipping weight 2 lbs.

Appr.: | AUD 17.65 CAD 18.56 EUR 13.95 GBP 11.92 JPY 1,636.36 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00004.
    
US$18.00
Order From Dealer
2.
Assael, Henry  
Consumer Behavior and Marketing Action

Publisher: Cincinnati: South-Western/International Thomson Publishing, 1998..
6th Ed. 24 X 21 cm. VG/No dj. Laminated pictorial boards, black spine with white & yellow titles, xviii, 718 pp, notes, glossary, index. Owner's name on fpd, scattered notes & underlining, else fine. Shipping weight 4 lbs. (International 3 lbs., 12 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 35.29 CAD 37.11 EUR 27.91 GBP 23.84 JPY 3,272.73 MXN 400.00 ZAR 360.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00006.
    
US$36.00
Order From Dealer
3.
Baudot, Jean-Claude, et al.  
Flea Markets of Europe

Publisher: Chartwell Secaucus NJ 1982.
159 pges, numerous b/w and color illustrations, maps, 4to, tan boards. Very good+ in a very good+ dust jacket Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 11.76 CAD 12.37 EUR 9.30 GBP 7.95 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 133.33 ZAR 120.00 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 019278.
    
US$12.00
Order From Dealer
4.
Boyd, Harper W. Jr. & Sidney J. Levy  
PROMOTION A Behavioral View

Publisher: Prentice Hall, Inc. Englewood Cliffs, N. J. 1967.
Good+ Paperback Cover is slightly rubbed/edge worn. Underlining throughout. ; Green soft cover. Book is tight, and otherwise clean, good. ; Foundations of Marketing Series Series; 8vo; 115 pages

Appr.: | AUD 3.61 CAD 3.79 EUR 2.85 GBP 2.44 JPY 334.55 MXN 40.89 ZAR 36.80 

Purchase direct from: Confetti Antiques & Books. Item number: 8573.
    
US$3.68
Order From Dealer
5.
Bunting, Henry S. (Stanhope) 1869-1948  
Added Lines in Modern Merchandising

Publisher: Chicago, Bunting Publications, 1918.
xii, 184 p. 17 cm. "The surging tides of swift preparation and relentless combat are sweeping away inefficiency in men and methods." Stock# 32,146. Vg/ no dj.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.46 EUR 11.63 GBP 9.93 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 150.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 32146.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
6.
Buxton, Edward  
PROMISE THEM ANYTHING The Inside Story of the Madison Avenue Power Struggle

Publisher: Stein & Day New York NY 1972.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ has small tear at spine; 302 pages

Appr.: | AUD 17.65 CAD 18.56 EUR 13.95 GBP 11.92 JPY 1,636.36 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 2032.
    
US$18.00
Order From Dealer
7.
Buzzell, Robert D., John A. Quelch & Christopher Bartlett  
Global Marketing Management: Cases and Readings

Publisher: Reading, MA et al.: Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, 1992..
2nd ed, 4th ptg. Trade Paperback. 23½ X 16 cm. VG/No dj. Previous edition title was Multinational Marketing Management. Blue pictorial covers with white titles, xi, 751 pp, footnotes, chapter bibliographies, many figures. Highlighting on pp 558-570, else fine. Contents: designing strategies for global competition; global marketing programs; organizing and controlling global marketing operations; special issues in global marketing. Shipping weight 3 lbs.

Appr.: | AUD 17.65 CAD 18.56 EUR 13.95 GBP 11.92 JPY 1,636.36 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00002.
    
US$18.00
Order From Dealer
8.
Clewett, Richard M. ; Ralph Westfall; and Harper W. Boyd, Jr.  
CASES IN MARKETING STRATEGY
 Picture
Publisher: Richard D. Irwin Publishing, Homewood, IL, 1964.
As New with no dust jacket. Revised Edition. Fifth Printing. Hard Cover REVISED EDITION, FIFTH PRINTING (June 1966) (stated). Hardcover without dust jacket (as issued). 8vo (6.25 x 9.25"). xi, (ii), 324 pp. Bound in publisher's full blue cloth, gilt lettering and borders on black labels on spine and cover. This is a new, unopened copy in perfect, pristine condition. AS NEW. Contents include sections on Nature and Scope of Marketing; Influence of the Market Upon Marketing Decisions; Channels of Distribution; Selling and Advertising; Pricing; Legislation; and Marketing Program. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. xi, (ii), 324 pp

Appr.: | AUD 14.66 CAD 15.41 EUR 11.59 GBP 9.90 JPY 1,359.09 MXN 166.11 ZAR 149.50 

Purchase direct from: Round Table Books, LLC. Item number: 4095.
    
US$14.95
Order From Dealer
9.
Crosby, John V.  
Cycles, Trends, and Turning Points: Practical Marketing & Sales Forecasting Techniques

Publisher: Lincolnwood, IL: NTC Business Books, 2000..
First Edition. 23½ X 16 cm. Near Fine/Fine. Dark blue cloth, foil titles on spine, xii, 323 pp, bibliography, index. Top corners lightly bumped, else fine. DJ in Brodart archival cover. Contents: basic tools (graphs, time series, seasonal adjustment, Average Recession Recovery Model); forecasting & strategic marketing; forecasting & tactical marketing; forecasting & sales; monitoring forecasting accuracy. Appendices: SIC short titles; X-11 (seasonal adjustment) sample printout; list of sources for business statistics. Shipping weight 3 lbs. (International 2 lbs., 4 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 26.47 CAD 27.84 EUR 20.93 GBP 17.88 JPY 2,454.55 MXN 300.00 ZAR 270.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00008.
    
US$27.00
Order From Dealer
10.
Dillon, William R., Thomas J. Madden and Neil H. Firtle  
Essentials of Marketing Research (2nd ed.)

Publisher: Homewood: Richard D. Irwin, 1993,.
ISBN: 0256081123 hard bound, 2nd edition, quarto, 556pp inc. appendix and indexes. Very good/-- (no dust jacket) (text is clean).

Appr.: | AUD 19.85 CAD 20.88 EUR 15.70 GBP 13.41 JPY 1,840.91 MXN 225.00 ZAR 202.50 

Purchase direct from: Booksinternationale.com. Item number: 12601.
    
US$20.25
Order From Dealer
11.
Duboff, Robert & Jim Spaeth  
Market Research Matters: Tools and Techniques for Aligning Your Business

Publisher: New York, Chichester, Brisbane, Toronto et al.: John Wiley & Sons, Inc, 2000..
First Edition. 23½ X 16 cm. Near Fine/Near Fine. Black boards, vii, 312 pp, index. Faint streaks of ink in margins of pp 304-5 (a manufacturing defect), otherwise fine. DJ has crease to front flap, else fine; in Brodart archival cover. Discusses market research tools, and what to research: the future brand, customer loyalty, competition, channels, employee loyalty, and internet. The authors were officers of the Advertising Research Foundation, and Duboff a partner in Ernst & Young and a former executive at Mercer Management Consulting. Shipping weight 2 lbs.

Appr.: | AUD 17.65 CAD 18.56 EUR 13.95 GBP 11.92 JPY 1,636.36 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00007.
    
US$18.00
Order From Dealer
12.
Fox, Harold W.  
The Economics of Trading Stamps

Publisher: Washington, D. C: Public Affairs Press, 1968..
Trade Paperback. 23 X 15 cm. VG/No dj. Printed paper wraps, black titles, viii, 167 pp, notes, index. Covers lightly worn & soiled, previous owner's name on front cover. Economic analysis of one of the great marketing gimmicks of the 20th century. Contents: the stamp system; quasi-currency; consumer demand; supply through supermarkets; supply through other retailers; structure of the stamp industry; competition in the trading stamp industry; the stamp company as a retailer; prior studies of stamp book values; retail values of S & H stamps; trading stamps & retail prices; trading stamps in economic perspective. Shipping weight 2 lbs. (International 1 lb., 8 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 13.24 CAD 13.92 EUR 10.47 GBP 8.94 JPY 1,227.27 MXN 150.00 ZAR 135.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00011.
    
US$13.50
Order From Dealer
13.
Frey, Albert Wesley (Ed.)  
Marketing Handbook

Publisher: New York: The Ronald Press Company, 1965..
2nd ed. 23½ X 16 cm. Near Fine/No dj. Dark blue flexible cloth, gilt titles on front board & spine, chapters paginated separately (about 5 cm thick). Corners bumped, owner's blind-embossed initials on ffep, else fine. Twenty-eight chapters describe the marketing function, discuss the product, pricing, service policies, and packaging, and management of sales, advertising, promotions, distribution, forecasting & budgeting, research & statistics, law of sales and industrial & international marketing. Shipping weight 4 lbs.

Appr.: | AUD 22.06 CAD 23.20 EUR 17.44 GBP 14.90 JPY 2,045.45 MXN 250.00 ZAR 225.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00003.
    
US$22.50
Order From Dealer
14.
Hampton, Gerald M. and Aart Van Gent (editors).  
Marketing Aspects of International Business (Nijenrode Studies in Business).

Publisher: Boston: Kluwer-Nijhoff Publishing, [1984].
1st edition. ISBN: 0898381363 Hardcover As New hardcover (no markings) / No dust jacket as issued. Clean and fresh. A new copy.

Appr.: | AUD 127.45 CAD 134.02 EUR 100.78 GBP 86.09 JPY 11,818.18 MXN 1,444.44 ZAR 1,300.00 

Purchase direct from: Buckeye Bookshop. Item number: 3801.
    
US$130.00
Order From Dealer
15.
Hiam, Alexander  
PORTABLE MBA IN MARKETING

Publisher: John Wiley & Sons New York NY 1992.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Complete coverage of what leading business schools teach about marketing. Provides the knowledge base needed to compete worldwide on quality, Innovation, and custmer service. ; B&W Illustrations; 464 pages

Appr.: | AUD 11.76 CAD 12.37 EUR 9.30 GBP 7.95 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 133.33 ZAR 120.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 33821.
    
US$12.00
Order From Dealer
16.
Hilton, Peter  
KEEPING OLD PRODUCTS NEW

Publisher: Prentice Hall Englewood Cliffs, NJ 1967.
Full-bound black buckram, gilt titles, 230-pages, b&w illustrations, photos, charts, index; upper corners bumped, some dulling to portions of front board titles, fore-edge tanned, thin strip of tape remains on rear board, clean throughout. A very scarce title and an important contribution to the art of Marketing. First Edition. Dust jacket No Jacket. Hard Cover Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall

Appr.: | AUD 39.20 CAD 41.22 EUR 30.99 GBP 26.48 JPY 3,634.55 MXN 444.22 ZAR 399.80 

Purchase direct from: Have Books - Will Sell. Item number: 4460.
    
US$39.98
Order From Dealer
17.
Konrad, Evelyn and others  
Computer Innovations in Marketing
 Picture
Publisher: American Management Assoc, 1970, stated first printing; 387 pages, index, some diagrams.
Very good hardcover in Very Good dustjacket and clear acetate glassine jacket protector. The binding is sound and secure, prev. owner's name on endpage, the pages are clean and unmarked

Contents include articles divided into major Sections, including, Management and the Computer -- How to use the computer in Marketing (Art Youmans, jr); etc; Inventory Management and Physical Distribution -- first conquest of the computer in marketing (Konrad); and MORE

Marketing Research and New Product Development; Pricing; Advertising and Promotion (some articles include, The Gordian Knot of Advertising (Konrad); Using computers, a look ahead (Robert Hammond); the Future of the Computer in Marketing (Philip Kotler); and more



Appr.: | AUD 2.94 CAD 3.09 EUR 2.33 GBP 1.99 JPY 272.73 MXN 33.33 ZAR 30.00 

Purchase direct from: oldcomputerbooks.com. Item number: B466.
    
US$3.00
Order From Dealer
18.
Maciuba-Koppel, Darlene  
TELEMARKETER'S HANDBOOK: Professional Tactics & Strategies for Instant Results

Publisher: New York Sterling Publ 1992.
Edition: 3rd printing 191pp. Trade Softcover. [9" x 6"] ISBN: 080698242X. ---Author has background in AT&T Telemarketing Sales & Management. This may be the definitive manual to successful telemarketing as well as an excellent reference. Includes Bibliography, Index.--- Minimal edgewear includes 1/4" corner crease back cover & mild shelfwear. Otherwise clean, unmarked & unblemished interior. Condition: Very Good.

Appr.: | AUD 14.22 CAD 14.95 EUR 11.24 GBP 9.60 JPY 1,318.18 MXN 161.11 ZAR 145.00 

Purchase direct from: Birchbark Books. Item number: 1292.
    
US$14.50
Order From Dealer
19.
Maciuba-Koppel, Darlene  
TELEMARKETER'S HANDBOOK: Professional Tactics & Strategies for Instant Results

Publisher: New York Sterling Publ 1992.
Edition: 3rd printing 191pp. Trade Softcover. [9" x 6"] ISBN: 080698242X. ---Author has background in AT&T Telemarketing Sales & Management. This may be the definitive manual to successful telemarketing as well as an excellent reference. Includes Bibliography, Index.--- Minimal shelfwear (scribble indents back cover, surface indents on front). Closed tear across spine through author's name. Small (coffee?) stain on fore edge (5/8" decreasing to 1/8" begins at half title page through page 10). Otherwise tight & clean interior, no highlighting or underlining or creasing. Condition: Good+.

Appr.: | AUD 11.27 CAD 11.86 EUR 8.91 GBP 7.62 JPY 1,045.45 MXN 127.78 ZAR 115.00 

Purchase direct from: Birchbark Books. Item number: 1293.
    
US$11.50
Order From Dealer
20.
Manning, Jeff  
Got Milk? : the Book

Publisher: Prima Lifestyles Rocklin, CA, 1999.
Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. First Printing, Hardcover. ISBN: 0761518010 In DJ; Signed/inscribed by author. Black hardback binding. B&W illustrations. Index. History of milk advertising campaign; Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 208 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 11.18 CAD 11.75 EUR 8.84 GBP 7.55 JPY 1,036.36 MXN 126.67 ZAR 114.00 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 43457.
    
US$11.40
Order From Dealer
21.
McNair, Eric P.; Schwenck, James E.  
HOW TO BECOME A SUCCESSFUL INVENTOR; Design a Gadget in Your Spare Time and STRIKE IT RICH!

Publisher: Hastings House NY 1974.
Full-bound yellow cloth, black titles, 200pp, b&w illustrations; dustjacket has minute wear at spine ends, tiny nick in front panel at hinge, in protective Mylar covers. Second Printing Very Good Hard Cover Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 11.75 CAD 12.35 EUR 9.29 GBP 7.93 JPY 1,089.09 MXN 133.11 ZAR 119.80 

Purchase direct from: Have Books - Will Sell. Item number: 4721.
    
US$11.98
Order From Dealer
22.
Morrison, Alastair M.  
Hospitality and Travel Marketing (2nd ed.)

Publisher: Albany: Delmar, 1996,.
ISBN: 0827366205 hard bound, 2nd edition, quarto, 567pp + index. Very good/-- (no dust jacket) in gray laminated boards. Text is clean.

Appr.: | AUD 10.59 CAD 11.13 EUR 8.37 GBP 7.15 JPY 981.82 MXN 120.00 ZAR 108.00 

Purchase direct from: Booksinternationale.com. Item number: 12607.
    
US$10.80
Order From Dealer
23.
Plattner, Stuart  
High Art Down Home: An Economic Ethnography of a Local Art Market

Publisher: Univ of Chicago Pr Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. 1996.
Full-bound green cloth, gilt titles, [xiii] 250pp, illustrated, notes, references, index, SIGNED by Authror on front free-endpaper; faint fore-edge soiling, dust jacket crinkled at upper corners, faint rubbing rear panel, in protective Mylar covers. Signed by Author First Edition Near Fine Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 24.49 CAD 25.75 EUR 19.36 GBP 16.54 JPY 2,270.91 MXN 277.56 ZAR 249.80 

Purchase direct from: Have Books - Will Sell. Item number: 5100.
    
US$24.98
Order From Dealer
24.
Popcorn, Faith  
POPCORN REPORT Faith Popcorn on the Future of Your Company, Your World,Your Life
 Picture
Publisher: Doubleday New York 1991.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Underlining on a few pages. ; Speculates on the three major trends that will influence American business in the future--cocooning, or the urge to stay home; an emphasis on survival in a ruined environment; and a return to youth culture.; 226 pages

Appr.: | AUD 6.86 CAD 7.22 EUR 5.43 GBP 4.64 JPY 636.36 MXN 77.78 ZAR 70.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 40927.
    
US$7.00
Order From Dealer
25.
Ries, Al & Laura  
The Fall of Advertising and the Rise of PR

Publisher: New York: HarperCollins Publishers, 2002..
3rd ptg. 21½ X 14½ cm. Fine/Fine. Black paper-covered boards, grey spine with foil titles, xxi, 295 pp, index. DJ in Brodart archival cover. The authors show that while brands may be maintained through advertising, most successful brands are built slowly through publicity. Shipping weight 2 lbs. (International 1 lb., 12 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 17.65 CAD 18.56 EUR 13.95 GBP 11.92 JPY 1,636.36 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00009.
    
US$18.00
Order From Dealer
26.
Ries, Al and Jack Trout  
MARKETING WARFARE

Publisher: Mcgraw Hill New York, NY 1986.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Basing their techniques on successful military strategies, the authors provide practical frameworks to effectively market products, companies, and institutions and use case histories to demonstrate how each technique operates.; 216 pages

Appr.: | AUD 7.84 CAD 8.25 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.30 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 34383.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
27.
Schreiter, Tom  
Big Al Tells All Recruiting System (Sponsoring Magic)

Publisher: Houston 1985.
Very Good with no dust jacket KAAS Publishing Paperback Light edge and corner wear to wraps. ; 8vo; Unpaginated pages; "Big Al" shows network marketers how to increase their income with his tried and true recruiting system.

Appr.: | AUD 7.28 CAD 7.66 EUR 5.76 GBP 4.92 JPY 675.45 MXN 82.56 ZAR 74.30 

Purchase direct from: Barb's People Builders. Item number: 1674.
    
US$7.43
Order From Dealer
28.
Shaver, Dick  
The Next Step in Database Marketing: Consumer Guided Marketing

Publisher: New York, Chichester, Brisbane, Toronto, Singapore: John Wiley & Sons, Inc, 1996..
First Edition. Inscribed by author. 23½ X 16 cm. Fine/Fine. Black boards, gold foil titles on spine, xiv, 482 pp, many illustrations, index. DJ in Brodart archival cover. Author's signed inscription is on recto of ffep, and author's signature is also on title page. After a brief history of direct mail in the computer age, Shaver tells how marketers can get better response while respecting their customers' privacy by using only information that customers have voluntarily given, rather than using information culled from third-party databases. The treatment is concrete and specific, with many examples of marketing letters. Shipping weight 3 lbs. (International 2 lbs., 8 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 44.12 CAD 46.39 EUR 34.88 GBP 29.80 JPY 4,090.91 MXN 500.00 ZAR 450.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00005.
    
US$45.00
Order From Dealer
29.
St. Georges, Maubert and Irving Smith Kogan  
PUBLIC RELATIONS Modern Business a Series of Texts Prepared As Part of theModern Business Program

Publisher: American Hamilton Institute New York NY 1962.
Reprint Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; 376 pages

Appr.: | AUD 7.84 CAD 8.25 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.30 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 41099.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
30.
van Minden, Jack J. R.  
Dictionary of Marketing Research

Publisher: Chicago, St. James Press, c1987.
. Publisher isbn: 0912289570. 200 p. Hardcover Very good condition

Appr.: | AUD 8.82 CAD 9.28 EUR 6.98 GBP 5.96 JPY 818.18 MXN 100.00 ZAR 90.00 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 29979.
    
US$9.00
Order From Dealer
31.
Wells, William, with John Burnett and Sandra Moriarty  
Advertising Principles and Practice, 6e : (6th Edition, 2003)

Publisher: Prentice Hall; Upper Saddle River, N. J. : 2003.
Very Good+ with no dust jacket Sixth Edition Hardcover ISBN: 0130477222 599 pages; 4to (11.25") 29 cm; White slick boards, index, glossary, tons of color illustrations, photos, tables, sidebars, etc. ; Moderate edgewear. Fore-edge stamped 'used' but pretty faint. Interior clean, binding tight.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Alan's Used Books. Item number: 8410.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
32.
Winninger, Thomas J.  
Full Price: Competing on Value in the New Economy

Publisher: Chicago: Dearborn Trade, A Kaplan Professional Company, 2000..
First Edition. Inscribed by author on recto of ffep. 23 X 15½ cm. Fine/Fine. Black boards, gilt titles on spine, xvi, 198 pp, notes, index. Author's inscription (signed "Thom") on ffep. DJ in Brodart archival cover. Shipping weight 2 lb. (International 1 lb., 12 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 26.47 CAD 27.84 EUR 20.93 GBP 17.88 JPY 2,454.55 MXN 300.00 ZAR 270.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: BUMK00010.
    
US$27.00
Order From Dealer

32 items found

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.