TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Other Areas
Advanced Search
Browse Book Categories
Antiques Collectibles
Browse by Dealer
Author Autographs
Author Awards
Author Biographies
Author Pseudonyms
Collecting Information
Glossary of Terms
Publisher Information
Customer Account
Account Log-out
Help
Contact Us
About TomFolio
For Bookdealers
Code of Ethics
Secure Shopping
Privacy Statement
Legal Information
Become a Member
Members Only

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
Tom
  
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
Category: All Categories: Music: Country Music
35 items found.   List items by:   Author     Title     Publisher
1.

THE GREATEST COUNTRY HITS OF THE 90'S

Publisher: Warner Brothers 1996.
Very Good+ with no dust jacket 2nd Edition Softcover Light edgewear, some pencil marks. Music and lyrics for hit songs; 4to - 11" to 13" tall; 191 pages; 11112sb-.

Appr.: | AUD 11.93 CAD 12.80 EUR 9.57 GBP 8.20 JPY 1,122.73 MXN 137.22 ZAR 123.50 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 11112.
    
US$12.35
Order From Dealer
2.
Allen, Bob edited By  
The Blackwell Guide to Recorded Country Music

Publisher: Blackwell Publishers Cmabridge, MA 1994.
411 pp, Guide to selecting the finest recordings in country music. Guide looks at recordings in 10 major ares of music, selecting main library of 100 discs that should form the core of any country collection. In addition over 300 supplementary albums are listed & described. Crossover artists are discussed. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo

Appr.: | AUD 14.58 CAD 15.64 EUR 11.70 GBP 10.01 JPY 1,371.82 MXN 167.67 ZAR 150.90 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 004252.
    
US$15.09
Order From Dealer
3.
Barnard, Russell D. (ed.)  
The Journal of the American Academy for the Preservation of Old Time Country Music I (1) Premier Collector's Edition
 Picture
Publisher: Country Music Society of America Westport, CT, 1991.
Magazine in white and blue card wraps with b/w photo of Jimmie Rodgers to front, 4to. 34pp. + card add-on for Time-Life records. Stapled binding, newsprint sheets. illustrated articles on Rodgers, the Carters, Hank Williams, Roy Acuff, Uncle Dave Macon, Gene Autry, Bill Monroe, Bob Wills, Ernest Tubb and Grand Old Opry. VG+. Mild soil to wraps, light curl along corners. Several isolated dampstains (drops) on contents page with no associated damage or effects elsewhere. Soft Cover VG+

Appr.: | AUD 13.77 CAD 14.77 EUR 11.05 GBP 9.46 JPY 1,295.45 MXN 158.33 ZAR 142.50 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 008746.
    
US$14.25
Order From Dealer
4.
Barnard, Russell D. (ed.)  
The Journal of the American Academy for the Preservation of Old Time Country Music II (6) December 1992
 Picture
Publisher: Country Music Society of America Westport, CT, 1992.
Magazine in white and red card wraps with b/w photo of Roy Rogers to front, 4to. 34pp. Stapled binding, newsprint sheets. illustrated articles on Rogers, Red Foley, Milie and Dolly Good, Wynn Stewart, and western swing. NF. Mild soil and rubbing to wraps with Rogers photo sharp and bright. Else fine. Soft Cover NF

Appr.: | AUD 11.48 CAD 12.31 EUR 9.21 GBP 7.88 JPY 1,080.00 MXN 132.00 ZAR 118.80 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 008747.
    
US$11.88
Order From Dealer
5.
Barnard, Russell D. (ed.)  
The Journal of the American Academy for the Preservation of Old Time Country Music, Issue 13 (February 1993)
 Picture
Publisher: Country Music Society of America Westport, CT, 1993.
Magazine in white and blue card wraps with b/w photo of Bob Wills to front, 4to. Stapled binding, newsprint sheets. Illustrated articles on Wills, pop, big band and jazz in 40s and 50s Nashville, Elton Britt, Curly Fox and Texas Ruby, Texas music in Nashville. VG+. Mild rubbing to wraps to wraps, light curl at tip of upper corners. corners. 1/8" nicj with 3/8" creases along lower front wrap (tape-repair to opposite side on Ford ad). Soft Cover VG+

Appr.: | AUD 11.48 CAD 12.31 EUR 9.21 GBP 7.88 JPY 1,080.00 MXN 132.00 ZAR 118.80 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 008748.
    
US$11.88
Order From Dealer
6.
Brown, Jim  
Elmmylou Harris: Angel in Disguise

Publisher: Fox Music Books Kingston, ON, 2004.
Trade softcover in glossy ilustrated wraps, 8vo. 230pp. references. B/W frontis. Color plates. Fine. Very mild bump with faint rolling creases to tips of corners from p.217 through end (in references, acknowledgements and blank endpapers), all well away from text. Else as new: bright, tight, sharp and unmarked. ISBN: 1894997034. Paperback Fine

Appr.: | AUD 5.97 CAD 6.40 EUR 4.79 GBP 4.10 JPY 561.82 MXN 68.67 ZAR 61.80 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 011676.
    
US$6.18
Order From Dealer
7.
Burton, Thomas G. (editor)  
Tom Ashley, Sam McGee, Bukka White: Tennessee Traditional Singers

Publisher: Knoxville: University of Tennessee Press, 1981.
Cloth, with dust jacket. Fine/Very Good. White on light blue spine. Standard Size. 248 pages.

Appr.: | AUD 19.32 CAD 20.73 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.27 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 200.00 

Purchase direct from: Tennessee Valley Books. Item number: 20855.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
8.
Dawidoff, Nicholas  
In the Country of Country: People and Places in American Music

Publisher: New York: Pantheon, 1997 1st ed..
371pp. illus. hardback sm 4to: Fine in a Fine dj [stamp bottom edge: "advance copy"; else F]

Appr.: | AUD 9.61 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.71 GBP 6.60 JPY 904.55 MXN 110.56 ZAR 99.50 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 10631.
    
US$9.95
Order From Dealer
9.
Emery, Ralph  
MEMORIES The Autobiography of Ralph Emery

Publisher: Macmillan New York 1991.
Second Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Previous owner's name. Owner address label inside. ; The host of 'Nashville Now' documents his forty years in broadcasting, describing his four marriages, his drug addiction and recovery, and his contact with many of country music's most popular personalities. ; B&W Photographs; 278 pages

Appr.: | AUD 7.73 CAD 8.29 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.31 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 27883.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
10.
Emery, Ralph  
MEMORIES The Autobiography of Ralph Emery
 Picture
Publisher: Macmillan New York 1991.
Third Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Previous owner's name. ; The host of 'Nashville Now' documents his forty years in broadcasting, describing his four marriages, his drug addiction and recovery, and his contact with many of country music's most popular personalities. ; B&W Photographs; 278 pages

Appr.: | AUD 7.73 CAD 8.29 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.31 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 42904.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
11.
Femiano, Michael A.  
Country & Western Dance Manual
 Picture
Publisher: American Dance Programs Colorado Springs, CO, 1983.
Trae soft cover in brown and black illustrated wraps, 4to. Separate pagination to each chapter (about 110pp.). Detailed photo-illustrations throughout. Country swing, rounds, shuffles, two steps, line dances . the whole shmear. VG+. 5/8" diameter of surface wear to upper corner rear wrap (probably from former tag), light rolling bend without sharp creases or bends to extreme upper corners. Else fine: sharp, bright and square. Light stress creases from the very tight binding. Soft Cover VG+

Appr.: | AUD 6.89 CAD 7.39 EUR 5.53 GBP 4.73 JPY 648.18 MXN 79.22 ZAR 71.30 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 007709.
    
US$7.13
Order From Dealer
12.
Hagan, Chet., Illustrator: Michael Sloan (cover art).  
COUNTRY MUSIC LEGENDS in the Hall of Fame.
 Picture
Publisher: Nashville: Thomas Nelson / Country Music Foundation (1982)..
ISBN: 0840741049 Twenty-six short bios, including Jimmie Rodgers, Fred Rose, Hank Williams, Roy Acuff, Tex Ritter, Ernest Tubb, Eddy Arnold, Johnny Cash and so forth. 256p: full-page sepia portrait of each artist; 26cm. Near Fine (clean and sound). Illustrated softcover. Book condition: Near Fine.

Appr.: | AUD 9.32 CAD 10.00 EUR 7.48 GBP 6.40 JPY 877.27 MXN 107.22 ZAR 96.50 

Purchase direct from: Canterbury Books. Item number: 3748.
    
US$9.65
Order From Dealer
13.
Haslam, Gerald W.; Chon, Richard; Haslam, Alexandra Russell  
Workin' Man Blues: Country Music in California

Publisher: Univ of California Pr, 1999.
Red cloth spine over parchment boards. Chapters on the music's roots, The Crockett Family, Gene Autry, Buck Owens, Merle Haggard, Dwight Yoakum. Illustrated with B&W period/historical photos. Indices included: Bibliographic, Song, Subject. Entire book printed on coated matte finish paper. SIGNED by Gerald Haslam on the title page above the title. Unread, near-new copy with slight shelfwear to DJ. 379 pp. ISBN: 0520218000 First Edition. Dustjacket: Fine, Hardcover. Book condition: Fine

Appr.: | AUD 53.14 CAD 56.99 EUR 42.64 GBP 36.50 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 611.11 ZAR 550.00 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 6906.
    
US$55.00
Order From Dealer
14.
Hemphill, Paul  
The Nashville Sound: Bright Lights and Country Music

Publisher: New York: Simon & Schuster, 1970 1st ed..
289pp. blue cloth 8vo: near Fine in a Very Good dj in Brodart poly cover [some slight discoloration top edge; else nrF; dj = p-c; few small edge nicks; else VG] Garrison Keillor got his jump start as a writer (with a long article for The New Yorker magazine on country music) and the idea for his 30-year old radio program, “A Prairie Home Companion,” from a 1974 visit to Nashville. Former Atlanta Times and later Atlanta Journal columnist Paul Hemphill (1936-2009) beat him to Nashville by several years in this book on country music.

Appr.: | AUD 9.61 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.71 GBP 6.60 JPY 904.55 MXN 110.56 ZAR 99.50 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 11750.
    
US$9.95
Order From Dealer
15.
Jones, Stan  
Riders in the Sky: a Cowboy Legend [Sheet Music]

Publisher: Mayfair Music Corp NY, 1949.
Good+ with no dust jacket, Paperback Pages slight yellowed, one small (1/2") edge tear; Sheet music. Featured by Peggy Lee (photo on cover) ; 4to; 4 pages

Appr.: | AUD 13.77 CAD 14.77 EUR 11.05 GBP 9.46 JPY 1,295.45 MXN 158.33 ZAR 142.50 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 40316.
    
US$14.25
Order From Dealer
16.
Lange, Johnny, Hy Heath and Fred Glickman  
Mule Train [Sheet Music]

Publisher: Walt Disney Music Corp Burbank, CA, 1949.
Good+ with no dust jacket, Paperback Pages slight yellowed; Sheet music. As sung by Vaughn in movie Singing Guns; 4to; 4 pages

Appr.: | AUD 4.59 CAD 4.92 EUR 3.68 GBP 3.15 JPY 431.82 MXN 52.78 ZAR 47.50 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 40317.
    
US$4.75
Order From Dealer
17.
Leamer, Laurence  
Three Chords and the Truth; Hope, Heartbreak and Changing Fotunes in Nashville
 Picture
Publisher: HarperCollins, NY, 1997.
VG+ paper over board hardback, silver lettering, VG DJ. Cover with a little spine edge and corner wear. DJ with a little edge wear, scuffing, old price sticker mark on back. Binding tight. Pp are almost Fine, look unread. 8vo, 450 pp with phoros, biblio and index.

Appr.: | AUD 24.64 CAD 26.42 EUR 19.77 GBP 16.92 JPY 2,318.18 MXN 283.33 ZAR 255.00 

Purchase direct from: CRBooksellers. Item number: 3016.
    
US$25.50
Order From Dealer
18.
Lomax, John  
Nashville: Music City USA

Publisher: New York, Abrams, c1985.
. Publisher isbn: 0810913453. 224pp. Folio, illus. Hardcover Very good condition in good d.j. good

Appr.: | AUD 28.99 CAD 31.09 EUR 23.26 GBP 19.91 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 333.33 ZAR 300.00 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 21545.
    
US$30.00
Order From Dealer
19.
Lynn, Lorreta; George Vecsey  
Coal Miner's Daughter
 Picture
Publisher: Henry Regnery Chicago, 1976.
Blue paper over boards with black titles to spine, in light blue jacket with color photos of Lynn to front and rear, small 8vo. BOOK CLUB EDITION (ISBN not noted in book). xv+224pp. Index, two sections b/w plates. NF/VG- to VG. Book has mild fading along upper edges and upper spine end. Else fine, although of bookclub quality construction with lower quality pages and somewhat light printface. Jacket toned on spine and along hinges with titles all still strong. Light toning along upper front edge, with very mild fading (not toning) to front panel overall. Back panel strong and unaffected. All titles and figures still clear and sharp with both pictures of Lynn striking. No tears or chips, though surface wear at tips of corners, touch of loss extreme tip lower front corner. In Brodart. Not ex-lib. ISBN: 0809281228 VG-. Hard Cover NF

Appr.: | AUD 18.36 CAD 19.69 EUR 14.73 GBP 12.61 JPY 1,727.27 MXN 211.11 ZAR 190.00 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 007725.
    
US$19.00
Order From Dealer
20.
Lynn, Lorreta; George Vecsey  
Coal Miner's Daughter
 Picture
Publisher: Henry Regnery Chicago, 1976.
Grey cloth with blue titles to spine, in off-white photo illustrated glossy jacket, 8vo. Apparent 1st ed. with no additional printings listed. xiv+204pp. Index, b/w plates. NOT Bookclub Edition. Near Fine/VG-. Book has mildly toned, but clean and unmarked pages, slightly heavier toning with very faint foxing just beginning to page edges. Book is otherwsie fine: sharp, tight and unmarked. Jacket has uniform moderate toning, heavier along extreme upper edges and upper inner edges, with central figures clean and strong. Mild curl along extreme upper edges, shallow 4" crease upper corner rear inner flap. No tars or chips. Jacket in Brodart. Neither ex-lib nor remainder. ISBN: 0809281228. First Edition VG-. Hardcover Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 22.95 CAD 24.61 EUR 18.41 GBP 15.76 JPY 2,159.09 MXN 263.89 ZAR 237.50 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 010462.
    
US$23.75
Order From Dealer
21.
McWhorter, Frankie as told to Erickson, John R. w/foreword by Savage Jr., William W. and afterword by Townsend, Charles  
Cowboy Fiddler

Publisher: Texas Tech University Press Lubbock, TX 1992.
xviii, 112 pp, brown leatherette boards w/black lettering, glossy light brown-white dj w/illustrated front panel w/black lettering, Raconteur Frankie McWhorter was a working cowboy and a Texas fiddler. John Erickson made the rounds with Frankie on the Grey Ranch and playing music with him a night. Erickson collected the gems of Frankie's tireless storytelling. the first several pages have diagonal crease. 2nd Printing Very Good+ Hard Cover Very Good Sm4to from 9" to 11"

Appr.: | AUD 12.73 CAD 13.66 EUR 10.22 GBP 8.75 JPY 1,198.18 MXN 146.44 ZAR 131.80 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 049463.
    
US$13.18
Order From Dealer
22.
Nash, Alanna  
BEHIND CLOSED DOORS

Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf 1988.
Very Good 1st Edition Softcover Small 4to - 9" to 11" tall; 553 pages; 13671R; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 20.29 CAD 21.76 EUR 16.28 GBP 13.93 JPY 1,909.09 MXN 233.33 ZAR 210.00 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 13671.
    
US$21.00
Order From Dealer
23.
Prairie Farmer Station  
The WLS Family Album 1956

Publisher: Prairie Farmer Chicago 1955.
50 pages, b/w captioned photos of staff and entertainers, a few tinted illustrations, recipe section with entertainer's picture with each recipe as verso, index, 4to, pictorial front cover. Very good, light wear, ink names rear cover . Publicarion of the Prairie Farmer Station which played much country music targeting the farm audience Paperback Stapled Booklet

Appr.: | AUD 14.49 CAD 15.54 EUR 11.63 GBP 9.95 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 150.00 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 017996.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
24.
Ramos, Ralph Illustrator: Illustrated by Jack Shofner, John Q. Adams  
Lefty Frizzell And The Tune Toppers (Souvenir Album)
 Picture
Publisher: Jack Starnes, Jr. 1950.
Very Good- Pamphlet Edgewear; cover split above the first staple and below the last staple, but still holding in the middle. Rear cover is Lefty Frizzell studying a score. ; Cover Art; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; Signed by Artist

Appr.: | AUD 33.77 CAD 36.22 EUR 27.09 GBP 23.19 JPY 3,177.27 MXN 388.33 ZAR 349.50 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 30021.
    
US$34.95
Order From Dealer
25.
Ser Vaas, Beurt, ed.  
The Saturday Evening Post, April 1975, Volume 249, No. 3

Publisher: Curtis Publishing Indianapokis 1975.
120 pages, New Harmony Indiana, Country Music Nashville, New Orleans' Dome, Lord Snowdon photography, more, cover Spring in Town by grant Wood; folio. Very good, light cover wear, address label rear Paperback Periodical

Appr.: | AUD 19.32 CAD 20.73 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.27 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 200.00 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 025034.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
26.
Silver Eagle Publishers  
Country Music
 Picture
Publisher: Silver Eagle Publishers 1984.
Very Good+ Magazine Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; BT4291

Appr.: | AUD 8.65 CAD 9.27 EUR 6.94 GBP 5.94 JPY 813.64 MXN 99.44 ZAR 89.50 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 4291.
    
US$8.95
Order From Dealer
27.
Silver Eagle Publishers  
Country Music
 Picture
Publisher: Silver Eagle Publishers 1984.
Very Good Magazine Subscription address label residue on front cover ; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; BT4345mz

Appr.: | AUD 8.65 CAD 9.27 EUR 6.94 GBP 5.94 JPY 813.64 MXN 99.44 ZAR 89.50 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 4345.
    
US$8.95
Order From Dealer
28.
Silver Eagle Publishers  
Country Music
 Picture
Publisher: Silver Eagle Publishers 1985.
Very Good+ Magazine Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; BT4353

Appr.: | AUD 8.65 CAD 9.27 EUR 6.94 GBP 5.94 JPY 813.64 MXN 99.44 ZAR 89.50 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 4353.
    
US$8.95
Order From Dealer
29.
Silver Eagle Publishers  
Country Music
 Picture
Publisher: Silver Eagle Publishers 1985.
Very Good+ Magazine Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; BT4362

Appr.: | AUD 8.65 CAD 9.27 EUR 6.94 GBP 5.94 JPY 813.64 MXN 99.44 ZAR 89.50 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 4362.
    
US$8.95
Order From Dealer
30.
Smith, Lee  
The Devil's Dream

Publisher: Putnam NY 1992.
Fine; very good dust jacket. 8 vo. 315 pp. Notes, blue/cream boards, family tree end papers. Novel about country music. First Printing Very Good Hard Cover Fine

Appr.: | AUD 7.73 CAD 8.29 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.31 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 006983.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
31.
Smith, Lee  
The Devil's Dream

Publisher: Putnam NY 1992.
Fine; fine dust jacket. 8 vo. 317 pp. Notes, gray boards/paper-covered spine. Novel about country music First Printing Fine Hardcover Fine

Appr.: | AUD 7.73 CAD 8.29 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.31 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 007979.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
32.
Snow, Hank  
Hank Snow Folio No. 3

Publisher: New York: Hill and Range Songs, 1963..
45pp. illus. paperback 4to: Very Good [few cover creases; else VG] Words and sheet music for 16 songs sung by Canadian born country singer Clarence Eugene "Hank" Snow (1914-99), with many photographs.

Appr.: | AUD 14.49 CAD 15.54 EUR 11.63 GBP 9.95 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 150.00 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 12393.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
33.
Stewart, Redd and Pee Wee King  
Tennessee Waltz

Publisher: Acuff-Rose Nashville, 1948.
Very Good with no dust jacket, Paperback. ISBN: Remnant of label on cover; Sheet music. Recorded by Patti Page (photo on cover) ; 4to; 4 pages

Appr.: | AUD 3.67 CAD 3.94 EUR 2.95 GBP 2.52 JPY 345.45 MXN 42.22 ZAR 38.00 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 28893.
    
US$3.80
Order From Dealer
34.
Strobel, Jerry, edition  
Grand Ole Opry: WSM Picture-History Book

Publisher: Opryland USA Nashville 1984.
Near fine. 4to. 168 pp. Numerous illustrations, most color, pictorial cover. Laid in ticket stub & souvenir program March 28, 1986. Paperback

Appr.: | AUD 21.26 CAD 22.80 EUR 17.05 GBP 14.60 JPY 2,000.00 MXN 244.44 ZAR 220.00 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 004552.
    
US$22.00
Order From Dealer
35.
Von Matthiessen, Maria Illustrator: Illustrated by B/w Photos by Author  
SONGS FROM THE HILLS An Intimate Look At Country Muisc
 Picture
Publisher: Macmillan New York 1993.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; 134 pages

Appr.: | AUD 9.66 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.64 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 11218.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer

35 items found

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.