TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Other Areas
Advanced Search
Browse Book Categories
Antiques Collectibles
Browse by Dealer
Author Autographs
Author Awards
Author Biographies
Author Pseudonyms
Collecting Information
Glossary of Terms
Publisher Information
Customer Account
Account Log-out
Help
Contact Us
About TomFolio
For Bookdealers
Code of Ethics
Secure Shopping
Privacy Statement
Legal Information
Become a Member
Members Only

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
Tom
  
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
Category: All Categories: Transportation: Automotive: Automotive Course Manuals
11 items found.   List items by:   Author     Title     Publisher
1.
General Motors  
AIR BAG SYSTEMS

Publisher: General Motors Corp. 1994.
Near Fine Softcover Authentic Technical Service Information Series; 17250pta.

Appr.: | AUD 31.86 CAD 32.57 EUR 24.62 GBP 20.83 JPY 2,954.55 MXN 361.11 ZAR 292.79 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 17250.
    
US$32.50
Order From Dealer
2.
General Motors  
PRODUCT SERVICE BULLETINS

Publisher: General Motors Corp. 1991.
Near Fine Softcover 17257pta-.

Appr.: | AUD 17.84 CAD 18.24 EUR 13.79 GBP 11.67 JPY 1,654.55 MXN 202.22 ZAR 163.96 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 17257.
    
US$18.20
Order From Dealer
3.
General Motors  
CADILLAC FLEETWOOD ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS DIAGNOSIS,

Publisher: 1995.
Near Fine Softcover 8 1/2 x 11. White 3-hole punched course manual. ; STG (Service Technology Guide) Series; 17271pta.

Appr.: | AUD 20.59 CAD 21.04 EUR 15.91 GBP 13.46 JPY 1,909.09 MXN 233.33 ZAR 189.19 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 17271.
    
US$21.00
Order From Dealer
4.
General Motors  
ELDORADO / SEVILLE ELECTRICAL / ELECTRONICS

Publisher: General Motors Corp. 1993.
Near Fine Softcover STG (Service Technology Guide) Series; 4to - 11" to 13" tall; 17273pta-.

Appr.: | AUD 17.84 CAD 18.24 EUR 13.79 GBP 11.67 JPY 1,654.55 MXN 202.22 ZAR 163.96 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 17273.
    
US$18.20
Order From Dealer
5.
General Motors  
CADILLAC CLIMATE CONTROL WORKBOOK

Publisher: 1989.
Near Fine Softcover 8 1/2 x 11. 3-hole punched course manual. ; STG (Service Technology Guide) Series; 17281pta.

Appr.: | AUD 20.59 CAD 21.04 EUR 15.91 GBP 13.46 JPY 1,909.09 MXN 233.33 ZAR 189.19 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 17281.
    
US$21.00
Order From Dealer
6.
General Motors  
125/125C AUTOMATIC TRANSAXLE

Publisher: General Motors Corp. 1982.
Near Fine Softcover 17370pta-.

Appr.: | AUD 12.11 CAD 12.37 EUR 9.36 GBP 7.92 JPY 1,122.73 MXN 137.22 ZAR 111.26 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 17370.
    
US$12.35
Order From Dealer
7.
General Motors  
1993 ENGINE EMISSION CONTROL TERMS

Publisher: 1992.
Near Fine Softcover 8 1/2 x 11. White 3-hole punched course manual; STG (Service Technology Guide) Series; 19224pta.

Appr.: | AUD 20.59 CAD 21.04 EUR 15.91 GBP 13.46 JPY 1,909.09 MXN 233.33 ZAR 189.19 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 19224.
    
US$21.00
Order From Dealer
8.
General Motors  
DUAL ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL

Publisher: 1993.
Near Fine Softcover 8 1/2 x 11. White 3-hole punched course manual; STG (Service Technology Guide) Series; 19225pta.

Appr.: | AUD 20.59 CAD 21.04 EUR 15.91 GBP 13.46 JPY 1,909.09 MXN 233.33 ZAR 189.19 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 19225.
    
US$21.00
Order From Dealer
9.
General Motors  
AIR CONDITIONING CONTROLS

Publisher: General Motors Corp. 1992.
Near Fine Softcover STG (Service Technology Guide) Series; 19231pta-.

Appr.: | AUD 17.84 CAD 18.24 EUR 13.79 GBP 11.67 JPY 1,654.55 MXN 202.22 ZAR 163.96 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 19231.
    
US$18.20
Order From Dealer
10.
General Motors  
TECHLINE DIAGNOSTIC AND INFORMATION TERMINALS

Publisher: General Motors Corp. 1993.
Near Fine Softcover STG (Service Technology Guide) Series; 19234pta-.

Appr.: | AUD 17.84 CAD 18.24 EUR 13.79 GBP 11.67 JPY 1,654.55 MXN 202.22 ZAR 163.96 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 19234.
    
US$18.20
Order From Dealer
11.
General Motors  
CADILLAC ELECTRONICS DIAGNOSIS

Publisher: General Motors Corp. 1995.
Near Fine Softcover Authentic Technical Service Information Series; 19247pta-.

Appr.: | AUD 17.84 CAD 18.24 EUR 13.79 GBP 11.67 JPY 1,654.55 MXN 202.22 ZAR 163.96 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 19247.
    
US$18.20
Order From Dealer

11 items found

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.