TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Other Areas
Advanced Search
Browse Book Categories
Antiques Collectibles
Browse by Dealer
Author Autographs
Author Awards
Author Biographies
Author Pseudonyms
Collecting Information
Glossary of Terms
Publisher Information
Customer Account
Account Log-out
Help
Contact Us
About TomFolio
For Bookdealers
Code of Ethics
Secure Shopping
Privacy Statement
Legal Information
Become a Member
Members Only

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
Tom
  
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
Category: All Categories: Poetry: Signed Poetry
383 items found.   List items by:   Author     Title     Publisher
1.
Aarnes, William  
Predicaments (inscribed)

Publisher: Greenville, SC: Furman University Ninety-Six Press, 2001 1st ed..
SIGNED & inscribed on title p. by author. 64pp. paperback tall 8vo: Very Good [some ink notes in text; else VG]

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 14332.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
2.
Abbott, Winston Illustrator: Illustrated by Bette Eaton Bossen  
COME CLIMB MY HILL

Publisher: Inspiration House South Windsor, CT 1984.
Revised Edition; Eleventh Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. Bookstore label inside; Signed by Author & Illustrator

Appr.: | AUD 7.84 CAD 8.02 EUR 6.06 GBP 5.13 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 72.07 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 19589.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
3.
Adams, Marguerite Janvrin  
POEMS
 Picture
Publisher: Falmouth Publishing House Portland, Maine 1948.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. Previous owner's name; signed by author; 176 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 29.41 CAD 30.06 EUR 22.73 GBP 19.23 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 333.33 ZAR 270.27 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 61729.
    
US$30.00
Order From Dealer
4.
Adrienne Rich.  
Necessities of Life.

Publisher: NY: Norton, 1966..
Signed second printing. Former owner's name on front flyleaf. Foxing along gutters of binding, both front and rear, otherwise VG in like price-clipped dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5539.
    
US$75.00
Order From Dealer
5.
Adrienne Rich.  
A Wild Patience Has Taken Me This Far.

Publisher: NY: Norton, 1981...
Signed 1st ed. Signed on title page. Fine in like dustjacket(corner is clipped on bottom front flap, price is present at top).

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5537.
    
US$75.00
Order From Dealer
6.
Ai  
Fate: Poems
 Picture
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin, 1991.
First printing. Flatsigned on title page. Black cloth spine, purple boards. Fine in like DJ. 70 pp. ISBN: 0395556368 First Edition. Dustjacket: Fine, Hardcover. Book condition: Fine

Appr.: | AUD 142.16 CAD 145.29 EUR 109.85 GBP 92.95 JPY 13,181.82 MXN 1,611.11 ZAR 1,306.31 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 6069.
    
US$145.00
Order From Dealer
7.
Alcott, Richard Herbert, Illustrated by: Cover By Max Efroym  
SPIDER BITE

Publisher: Freestone: Albion.
Folded cover wraps with red and black woodblock print. Contains 24 unbound sheets of letterpress printing. According to the colophon: "115 copies of this portfolio embodying all of the poet's fingerprints were written, handset in Garamond, Cloister & others, & printed by hand, handfed in signle page impression on the 1873 Peerless letterpress in Albion by Richard Herbert Alcott for The Freestone Publishing Company, Albion, California 95410." Appears to be some of that self-conscious poetry of the early 1970s. Internally all pages are clean and crisp. The portfolio covers are smudged with surface soil. Oddly, the hand-written title, signature, date, and issue number appear as impressions, as though someone might have erased them (or something has badly faded). This was set 31/115. Signed by Author First Edition, Limited Paperbound Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Letterpress

Appr.: | AUD 29.41 CAD 30.06 EUR 22.73 GBP 19.23 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 333.33 ZAR 270.27 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 1614.
    
US$30.00
Order From Dealer
8.
Aleixandre, Vicente  
Twenty Poems
 Picture
Publisher: Seventies Press, 1977.
First printing. Bilingual on facing pages. Translated by Robert Bly and Lewis Hyde. Signed with year (1977) by Lewis Hyde. Very good plus with small paint mark to back, ghost spotting at foreedge. 81 pp. First Edition, Soft Cover. Book condition: Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 107.
    
US$100.00
Order From Dealer
9.
Ali, Agha Shahid.  
The Country Without a Post Office.

Publisher: NY: W.W. Norton, 1997..
Inscribed and Signed 1st ed. Inscribed on front flyleaf: "for ___ ___ collegue & neighbor whom I now welcome to the country without a post office ---or Visas! . ." Signed on title page. Fine in like dj. Hard Cover. 9780393040579. ISBN: Kashmir

Appr.: | AUD 29.41 CAD 30.06 EUR 22.73 GBP 19.23 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 333.33 ZAR 270.27 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 1997.
    
US$30.00
Order From Dealer
10.
Allen, George Wood  
AT THE EVENING TIDE

Publisher: Allen Press Laporte, Indiana 1941.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 7376.
    
US$25.00
Order From Dealer
11.
Allen, Robert (1946-2006). [signed copy]  
WINTERGREEN (Quandrant Poets series: 1).
 Picture
Publisher: Dunvegan ON: Quandrant Editions 1984..
ISBN: 0864950403 A collection of twenty-four contemporary poems by a respected figure of the Montreal literary scene and of Sherbrooke in the Eastern Townships of Qu©bec. 58p; 23cm. 125g. Very Good (bright and tight, light shelfwear with one small speck on front cover, front coloured endpaper has a 2" scrape). Printed wraps (softcover). Book condition: Very Good.

Appr.: | AUD 9.78 CAD 10.00 EUR 7.56 GBP 6.40 JPY 907.27 MXN 110.89 ZAR 89.91 

Purchase direct from: Canterbury Books. Item number: A5128.
    
US$9.98
Order From Dealer
12.
Aloff, Mindy Illustrator: Illustrated by Pati Wagoner  
NIGHT LIGHTS Poems
 Picture
Publisher: Prescott Street Press Portland, OR 1979.
Limited Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear; #20 of 100 signed by Author and Artist ; 47 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 66101.
    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
13.
Anderson, Doug.  
The Moon Reflected Fire, Poems by Doug Anderson

Publisher: Alice James Books, Cambridge MA: 1994.
Paperbound, heavy glazed wraps with color illustration and titles. Inscribed on the title page to another American poet of note. 8vo, 64 pages. NF with a very tiny crease in the lower right cover corner. LIT 4448 Inscribed By Author First Edition Paperbound Near Fine Condition 8.5 x 6.75 inches, Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 4448.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
14.
Anderson, Doug.  
The Moon Reflected Fire.

Publisher: Cambridge, MA: Alice James Books, 1994..
Inscribed 1st ed. Glossy wraps. Near fine. Soft Cover. ISBN: vietnam poems

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 3272.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
15.
Anderson, Doug.  
Blues for Unemployed Secret Police.

Publisher: Willimantic, CT: Curbstone Press, 2000..
1st ed. Only issued in softcover. Inscribed. Previous owner's ink stamp on front flyleaf, o/w Near fine. Soft Cover. 9781880684702

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 3439.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
16.
Anderson, Doug.  
The Moon Reflected Fire.

Publisher: Cambridge, MA: Alice James Books, 1994..
Inscribed 1st ed. Only issued in Softcover. Previous owner's ink stamp on half-title, o/w Near fine. Soft Cover. 9781882295036

Appr.: | AUD 17.16 CAD 17.54 EUR 13.26 GBP 11.22 JPY 1,590.91 MXN 194.44 ZAR 157.66 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 3440.
    
US$17.50
Order From Dealer
17.
Anderson, Ken  
The Intense Lover: A Suite of Poems (signed)

Publisher: Sarasota, FL: Florida Literary Foundation/STARbooks Press, 1995 1st ed..
SIGNED by author. 92pp. paperback 8vo: Fine [light bump @ bottom corner; else F]

Appr.: | AUD 9.75 CAD 9.97 EUR 7.54 GBP 6.38 JPY 904.55 MXN 110.56 ZAR 89.64 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 4790.
    
US$9.95
Order From Dealer
18.
Anglund, Joan Walsh  
GOODBYE, YESTERDAY
 Picture
Publisher: Atheneum NY 1974.
Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 1st Edition Hardcover Small 8vo - 7½" to 8" tall; 63 pages; 20682Np --img; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 57.35 CAD 58.62 EUR 44.32 GBP 37.50 JPY 5,318.18 MXN 650.00 ZAR 527.03 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 20682.
    
US$58.50
Order From Dealer
19.
Anne Halley.  
The Bearded Mother.

Publisher: Amherst, MA: The University of Massachusetts Press, 1979..
Inscribed on title page. Illustrated by Leonard Baskin. Softcover lightly soiled, VG.

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 721.
    
US$25.00
Order From Dealer
20.
Anne Sexton.  
Love Poems.

Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1969..
Signed paperback. Front cover has two deep creases, first six pages as well. Autograph is on half-title page. Her signature is quite rare. The book is solid, but clearly read and used.

Appr.: | AUD 215.69 CAD 220.44 EUR 166.67 GBP 141.03 JPY 20,000.00 MXN 2,444.44 ZAR 1,981.98 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5540.
    
US$220.00
Order From Dealer
21.
Anne Sexton.  
Love Poems.

Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1969..
1st ed. VG in like price-clipped dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5545.
    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
22.
Anne Sexton.  
Transformations.

Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1971..
Second Printing. VG in like price-clipped dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 5.88 CAD 6.01 EUR 4.55 GBP 3.85 JPY 545.45 MXN 66.67 ZAR 54.05 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5546.
    
US$6.00
Order From Dealer
23.
Anne Sexton.  
Transformations.

Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1971..
1st edition. VG+ in like price-clipped dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 19.12 CAD 19.54 EUR 14.77 GBP 12.50 JPY 1,772.73 MXN 216.67 ZAR 175.68 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5547.
    
US$19.50
Order From Dealer
24.
Anne Sexton.  
The Death Notebooks.

Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1974..
1st edition. Former owner's name on front flyleaf, VG+ in like dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 14.22 CAD 14.53 EUR 10.98 GBP 9.29 JPY 1,318.18 MXN 161.11 ZAR 130.63 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5544.
    
US$14.50
Order From Dealer
25.
Anne Sexton. Edited by Linda Gray Sexton.  
Words for Dr. Y. Uncollected Poems.

Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1978..
1st edition. Near fine in like dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 8.33 CAD 8.52 EUR 6.44 GBP 5.45 JPY 772.73 MXN 94.44 ZAR 76.58 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5555.
    
US$8.50
Order From Dealer
26.
Appleton, Everard Jack  
QUIET COURAGE AND OTHER SONGS OF THE UNAFRAID
 Picture
Publisher: Stewart Kidd Company Cincinnati, OH 1922.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear; 112 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 29.41 CAD 30.06 EUR 22.73 GBP 19.23 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 333.33 ZAR 270.27 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 64805.
    
US$30.00
Order From Dealer
27.
Ashby, Livia Miller  
DOMINIONS
 Picture
Publisher: Indiana Printing Crawfordsville, IN 1969.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Signed by author ; 88 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 46843.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
28.
Avshalomov, Doris  
equisetum

Publisher: Howlet Press Portland Oregon 1980.
Heavy tan wraps with hand-printed titles in black and gold, letterpress printing on quality Strathmore paper in an edition of 100; with green endpapers, hand-sewn. Warmly INSCRIBED to a pair of recognized American poets. A beautiful little production with nicely crafted and accessible poetry. A couple of very faint pressure-marks at extreme edges, fine with no really describable flaws. POETRY 3482 Inscribed By Author First Limited Edtion Paperbound Fine Condition 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 3482.
    
US$25.00
Order From Dealer
29.
Baca, Jimmy Santiago  
Black Mesa Poems
 Picture
Publisher: New Directions New York 1989.
Glazed card covers with B&W photo montage. Inscribed by Baca on the half-title page. 126 + (2) [ads] pages. Of Chicano and Apache descent, Baca experience a childhood of neglect and delinquency. While serving a five-year prison term as an adult, Baca learned to read and write and turned his life around to become one of America's premier poets. He is the winner of the Pushcart Prize, the American Book Award, the National Poetry Award, the International Hispanic Heritage Award amongst others. Previous owner's name in ink (recipient of inscription), veritcal cover crease from opening, a couple of smudges on text block edges, but overall a clean and tight copy with a nice inscription and signature. POETRY 4072 Signed by Author First Edition Paperbound Very Good Condition Small 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 4072.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
30.
Bagert, Brod Illustrator: Illustrated by G. L. Smith  
LET ME BE... THE BOSS Poems for Kids to Perform
 Picture
Publisher: Wordsong Honesdale, PA 1992.
Tenth Printing Softcover Very Good- with no dust jacket; Wear and creases at edges. ; Signed by author. The selections in this collection of humorous poems examine topics from a child's perspective and are intended to be read aloud and acted out by the reader ; 48 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 11.76 CAD 12.02 EUR 9.09 GBP 7.69 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 133.33 ZAR 108.11 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 57953.
    
US$12.00
Order From Dealer
31.
Baldwin, Grace Rosen  
Grace's Poetry
 Picture
Publisher: Grace Rose Baldwin, 1997 Richmond, VA.
Book. Book condition: Very Good. Trade paperback Signed by Author(s) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall SIGNED by author on title page. Grace Rose Baldwin, author of Come Live With Me, owned and operated Baldwin House, a home for young business ladies on Monument Avenue in Richmond, Virginia, from 1953 to 1973. This is a book of poetry she wrote after her retirement. Illustrated. 71 pages. Book is in VERY GOOD condition. Paper wrappers.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: Lenny's Rare Books. Item number: 001732.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
32.
Barnes, Dick  
LAKE ON THE EARTH Poems
 Picture
Publisher: Momentum Press 1982.
First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Signed and inscibed by author ; 74 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 66030.
    
US$40.00
Order From Dealer
33.
Barnes, Dick, Illustrated by: Starmer Cover Illustration  
Hungry Again the Next Day: a Segue. Plus Handwritten Letter By Dick Barnes

Publisher: Claremont California: 1978.
Handmade book and handwritten letter by Dick Barnes 200 copies printed for Dick Barnes, July 1978., 34 pages stapled with hand-applied title pastedown on cover. Inscribed to Bill Sweet, signed 1978. (Bill (William) Sweet was a noted poet, editor - Northwest Review and others - and Creative Writing teacher at various institutions of higher learning.) The letter dated 16 August, 1978, written to "Dear Bill" describes the hand-making of the book while waiting for "an ordinary publisher to get my message. Half of them don't even claim to have read a MS any more, just keep it a couple of months and then send it back." The letter mentions scheduling some readings and also recalls a previous visit with fine poetic nostalgia. Two pages, hand-written in fountain pen, signed "As ever, Dick Barnes." A couple of lightly faded areas on booklet cover. Letter is folded twice to fit inside book, otherwise crisp and clean on quality bond paper. POETRY 4394 An unusual find for those specializing in unique items of modern American poetry. First Edition Limited Paperbound Very Good Condition 32mo - over 4" - 5" tall Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 4394.
    
US$40.00
Order From Dealer
34.
Barnes, Jim  
The American Book of the Dead

Publisher: University of Illinois Press Urbana, Illinois 1982.
Reddish-brown cloth with silver stamped titles, in color printe dust jacket. 107 + 1(index) pages by this established poet of Choctaw descent. WARMLY INSCRIBED to a pair of noted American poets, with ownership signature of one of them on the front paste-down. It is reasonable to consider Barnes to be a future candidate for a Pulitzer. (Collect him now while you can!) The book is near fine (with inscription and ownership signature), hint of rubs at spine ends and corner tips. The jacket is much abused although the front is intact and reasonably presentable. Short closed tears of front edges, rear flap detached but present (reversible repair with archival paper tape keeps it intact), a one-inch-square chunk missing from back panel bottom. a couple of small but meaningful holes in back panel. Held together in a clear protector. POETRY 3342 Inscribed By Author First Edition Fair Condition Dust Jacket Hard Cover Near Fine Condition 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 49.02 CAD 50.10 EUR 37.88 GBP 32.05 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 555.56 ZAR 450.45 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 3342.
    
US$50.00
Order From Dealer
35.
Beausoleil, Beau.  
Red Light With Blue Sky.

Publisher: Matrix Press, California: Matrix Press, 1980.
Paperbound, stiff white printed covers. Signed on front free endpaper. One of five hundred copies. Near fine with a few typical light rubs on covers. POETRY 4122 Signed By the Author First Edition Paperbound Near Fine Condition 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall (square format) Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 4122.
    
US$25.00
Order From Dealer
36.
Ben, Rue  
TWIGS FROM THE SHENANDOAHS
 Picture
Publisher: Crusader Press 1939.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Signed by author. Poetry witten in dialect. ; 107 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 49.02 CAD 50.10 EUR 37.88 GBP 32.05 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 555.56 ZAR 450.45 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 53758.
    
US$50.00
Order From Dealer
37.
Benet, William Rose  
The Stairway of Surprise (signed)
 Picture
Publisher: New York: Knopf, 1947.
Stated First Edition 8vo. Aqua cloth. ix, 265pp. Signed and inscribed to poet Jean Burden by the author with his guarantee: "Either you think this is "enchantingly autographed" or your money will be refunded!" Benet also included a small drawing of a plump pigeon flying above the sea which he titled "Pigeon Cove". He was living in Pigeon Cove, MA at that time. Corners bumped, spine slightly darkened else Very Good in Good dustjacket. Jacket slightly darkened, chipped and worn.

Appr.: | AUD 58.82 CAD 60.12 EUR 45.45 GBP 38.46 JPY 5,454.55 MXN 666.67 ZAR 540.54 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 007685.
    
US$60.00
Order From Dealer
38.
Benson, Alden R.  
Dreams and Observations: Being Verses of Fancy and Fact
 Picture
Publisher: Kells, 1916 Newark, DE.
Book. Book condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Hardcover Signed by Author(s) 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall Hardcover. A 'tipped-in' photograph of the author is found on the page facing the dedication page. The photograph is signed by the author at the bottom. Alden R. Benson (1860-1927) was a prominent Republican politician from Kent County in Delaware. He served as Secretary of State of Delaware from 1921 to 1925. The poetry is interesting and shows a variety of interests. "At the request of kind friends, these verses of Fireside Dreams and Life's Observations are put into the printed page." 142 pages. Book is in GOOD to VERY GOOD condition. Privately Printed.

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Lenny's Rare Books. Item number: 000248.
    
US$25.00
Order From Dealer
39.
Berrigan, Daniel  
No One Walks Waters

Publisher: Macmillan & Co., 1966.
Third edition, first printing. Signed "thanx" on ffep. DJ soiled, two small tears at top. Small stain to edge of dedication page and inside cover. All else very good. 78 pp. Third Edition. Dustjacket: Very Good, Hardcover. Book condition: Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 128.
    
US$100.00
Order From Dealer
40.
Bevington, Helen.  
Dr. Johnson's Waterfall and Other Poems.

Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1946..
Signed 1st ed. of author's 1st book. VG in like price-clipped dustjacket. Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 4834.
    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
41.
Bidart, Frank  
Golden State

Publisher: George Braziller, 1973.
Mustard cloth, gilt titles. First printing. Inscribed to Sam Cornish, Boston Poet Laureate, and dated 6/23/73. Book near fine. One 1" and another 1/4" tear to bottom of DJ front panel, some rubbing. 50 pp. First Edition. Dustjacket: Very Good, Hardcover. Book condition: Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 343.14 CAD 350.70 EUR 265.15 GBP 224.36 JPY 31,818.18 MXN 3,888.89 ZAR 3,153.15 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 135.
    
US$350.00
Order From Dealer
42.
Bidart, Frank  
Star Dust: Poems

Publisher: Farrar Straus & Giroux, 2005.
First printing. Flatsigned on title page by Bidart at a reading. Unread, as new in like DJ. 84 pp. ISBN: 0374269734 First Edition. Dustjacket: Fine, Hardcover. Book condition: Fine

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 6680.
    
US$75.00
Order From Dealer
43.
Billy Collins.  
Sailing Alone Around the Room.

Publisher: NY: Random House, 2001..
Inscribed 1st ed. Inscribed: "To Steve, B. Collins 2002" on title page. Near fine in like dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5799.
    
US$75.00
Order From Dealer
44.
Bitney, Katharine  
Heart and Stone

Publisher: Winnipeg: Turnstone, 1989,.
Paper bound, 1st edition, 82pp. Inscribed and signed by author on half title page. New in card covers.

Appr.: | AUD 13.24 CAD 13.53 EUR 10.23 GBP 8.65 JPY 1,227.27 MXN 150.00 ZAR 121.62 

Purchase direct from: Booksinternationale.com. Item number: 8574.
    
US$13.50
Order From Dealer
45.
Bland, Henry Meade  
Sierran Pan and Other Poems with a Christmas Memory
 Picture
Publisher: The Pacific Short Story Club, Publishers, 1922 San Jose, CA.
Book. Book condition: Good. No Jacket. Hardcover Inscribed by Author(s) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall INSCRIBED on front endpaper: "To Mrs. J. A. D..wood: / With an interest in her love for poetry, / and with a hope she may find a per- / manent interest in the poet's art. / Henry Meade Bland /San Jose, Cal. / Nov. 7, 1929 / And the healing herbs of duty / Nurture friends that never fail. / From 'Under the Redwoods.'" Bland was a noted teacher, philosopher and poet. In 1929 he was named Poet Laureate of California. this is one of several of his published works of poetry. 91 pages. Book is in GOOD condition. No dust jacket.

Appr.: | AUD 44.12 CAD 45.09 EUR 34.09 GBP 28.85 JPY 4,090.91 MXN 500.00 ZAR 405.41 

Purchase direct from: Lenny's Rare Books. Item number: 001145.
    
US$45.00
Order From Dealer
46.
Blazek, Douglas, Steve Richmond and Joe Nickell  
Long Dongs

Publisher: 7 Flowers Press, 1966.
Inscribed by Joe Nickell to another poet. Some wear to cover at spine, one small tear. All else near fine. Unpaginated. First Edition, Soft cover. Book condition: Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 196.08 CAD 200.40 EUR 151.52 GBP 128.21 JPY 18,181.82 MXN 2,222.22 ZAR 1,801.80 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 1564.
    
US$200.00
Order From Dealer
47.
Bly, Robert  
The Morning Glory

Publisher: Kayak, 1969.
Edition of 800 copies. Inscribed by Bly with a flourish on ffep. Soil & stains to wrap; interior fine. 36 pp. First Edition. Dustjacket: No Jacket, Soft cover. Book condition: Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 4879.
    
US$100.00
Order From Dealer
48.
Bly, Robert  
The Night Abraham Called to the Stars: Poems

Publisher: Harpercollins, 2001.
First edition, first printing. Signed on title page. Unread, as new in like DJ with a remainder mark to bottom edge. 95 pp. ISBN: 0060188812 First Edition. Dustjacket: Near Fine, Hardcover. Book condition: Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 53.92 CAD 55.11 EUR 41.67 GBP 35.26 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 611.11 ZAR 495.50 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 5240.
    
US$55.00
Order From Dealer
49.
Bly, Robert  
The Insanity of Empire: A Book of Poems Against the Iraq War (inscribed)

Publisher: St. Paul: Ally Press, 2004 1st ed..
INSCRIBED on title p. by author. 49pp. paperback 8vo: Fine.

Appr.: | AUD 44.12 CAD 45.09 EUR 34.09 GBP 28.85 JPY 4,090.91 MXN 500.00 ZAR 405.41 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 18680.
    
US$45.00
Order From Dealer
50.
Borsodi, Marion S., Illustrated by: Thoms, Josephine  
Small Town and Other Verse
 Picture
Publisher: The Annapolis Publishing Company, 1993 Annapolis, MD.
Book. Book condition: Near Fine. Soft cover Signed by Author(s) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall Forward by Morgan Llywellyn. Llywellyn is a noted author of historical novels and non-fiction. "Small Town and Other Verse is an excursion into a land we all remember, in our hearts if not in actuality. Through her poetry, Marion Borsodi recaptures the particular enchantment evoked by the smell of woodsmoke in autumn, or shafts of slanting sunlight gliding the roofs of Home. Poetry speaks to the emotions, and in these poems Borsodi speaks clearly, in a voice we recognize. Hers is a book to dip into gratefully as you sit before a roaring fire on a winter's day, or curl up on a windowseat, cosseted by cushions, as rain lashes the panes. The book is a small treasure whose more profound thoughts and insights are cloaked in deceptively simple language, sympathetically crafted. Among the poems, the reader will find some which comfort, others which inspire, and yet others which ring with that deepest essence of poetry - truth." Marion Borsodi was a librarian at the US Naval Acdademy until she retired. Line drawings by Josephine Thoms. 43 pages. Book is in NEAR FINE condition. Paper wrappers; stapled binding.`

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: Lenny's Rare Books. Item number: 002455.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
51.
Bottoms, David  
Armored Hearts: Selected and New Poems (signed)

Publisher: Port Townsend, WA: Copper Canyon Press, 1995 1st ed..
SIGNED on title p. by author. 141pp. paperback 8vo: Fine.

Appr.: | AUD 58.82 CAD 60.12 EUR 45.45 GBP 38.46 JPY 5,454.55 MXN 666.67 ZAR 540.54 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 16887.
    
US$60.00
Order From Dealer
52.
Bottoms, David  
Shooting Rats at the Bibb County Dump (signed)

Publisher: New York: William Morrow, 1980 1st ed. thus..
SIGNED on title p. by author. 59pp. paperback 8vo: Very Good [small bit of chipping & wear @ spine ends; else VG] This is the former Poet-Laureate of Georgia’s first book (a chapbook, “Jamming with the Band at the VFW” precedes it). Bottoms (b. 1949) received the Academy of American Poets’ Walt Whitman Award for 1979, judged by Robert Penn Warren. A terrific debut.

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 13413.
    
US$25.00
Order From Dealer
53.
Boynton, John  
LOVE IS LASTING

Publisher: Astroart Enterprises Houston, TX 1971.
Very Good 1st Printing Softcover Light edgewear, one page dog-eared. ; 96 pages; 12847Np; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 17.84 CAD 18.24 EUR 13.79 GBP 11.67 JPY 1,654.55 MXN 202.22 ZAR 163.96 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 12847.
    
US$18.20
Order From Dealer
54.
Braithwaite, William Stanley editor  
ANTHOLOGY OF MAGAZINE VERSE FOR 1915 AND YEARBOOK OF AMERICAN POETRY
 Picture
Publisher: Gomme and Marshall New York NY 1915.
First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Spine edges worn and torn. Spine weak. ; Signed letter by William Stanley Braithwaite to Miss Widdemer pasted inside. ; 296 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 343.14 CAD 350.70 EUR 265.15 GBP 224.36 JPY 31,818.18 MXN 3,888.89 ZAR 3,153.15 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 37615.
    
US$350.00
Order From Dealer
55.
Brees, Orlo  
SPUDVILLE PHILOSOPHY AND PHOOLOSOPHY
 Picture
Publisher: Endicott Printing Endicott, NY 1945.
Revised Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Signed by author; B&W Illustrations; 307 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 11.76 CAD 12.02 EUR 9.09 GBP 7.69 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 133.33 ZAR 108.11 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 59142.
    
US$12.00
Order From Dealer
56.
Bridges, Dorothy; (With Commentaries By Beau, Lucinda, & Jeff Bridges)  
*Signed* You Caught Me Kissing, a Love Story

Publisher: Ibooks c.2005 New York 2005.
Condition: Fine. Jacket condition: Fine. Hard Back. ISBN: 1416504915. 1st Printing. Signed. F/Fine. A.N., unread *Signed* DJ in Plastic, (128p) *SIGNED/AUTOGRAPHED* in person by Dorothy, Beau, Lucinda and Jeff Bridges on the dedication page, red illustrated dust jacket, .

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 63.73 CAD 65.13 EUR 49.24 GBP 41.67 JPY 5,909.09 MXN 722.22 ZAR 585.59 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: BOOKS021143I.

    
US$65.00
Order From Dealer
57.
Brooks, Gwendolyn  
In the Mecca

Publisher: Harper & Row, 1968.
First edition, first printing. Red cloth, black titles. Inscribed, signed and dated 4/15/91 on half-title. Book near fine with minor edge soil and one small spot to back board. DJ very good with spots to back panel, aging. 54 pp. First Edition. Dustjacket: Very Good, Hardcover. Book condition: Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 196.08 CAD 200.40 EUR 151.52 GBP 128.21 JPY 18,181.82 MXN 2,222.22 ZAR 1,801.80 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 5812.
    
US$200.00
Order From Dealer
58.
Brooks, Gwendolyn  
Young Poet's Primer

Publisher: Brooks Press, 1981.
Second printing. Signed 'Sincerely..' on ffep. Near fine with the slightest bit of wear to stapled binding. Ad for two other titles laid in. Rare. 16 pp. 1st Edition, Soft Cover. Book condition: Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 2666.
    
US$100.00
Order From Dealer
59.
Brooks, Gwendolyn.  
Beckonings.

Publisher: Detroit: Broadside Press, 1975..
First Edition, First printing ISBN: 0910296375 Softcover pamphlet, about 8.5 inches tall, in tan wraps. 16 pages, 12 poems. A comparatively scarce collection, this copy SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR on the title page. Clean and unworn, but 1.5 inch tears at bottom of cover and title page, and an owner stamp (very light) on verso of cover. Softcover Softcover Very good

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 8053.
    
US$75.00
Order From Dealer
60.
Brown, Marel  
SHAPE OF A SONG

Publisher: Baker Book House Grand Rapids, MI 1968.
First Edition Thus Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. DJ price clipped. ; SIGNED by author.; B&W Illustrations; 96 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 29865.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
61.
Bruce, Todd  
Rhapsody in D

Publisher: Winnipeg: Turnstone Press, 1997.
ISBN: 088801211X Trade paperback, edition not stated, inscribed and signed by author on title page to no one in particular 'with thanks for your generous spirit.' As new/fine/unread. 145 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.

Appr.: | AUD 6.62 CAD 6.76 EUR 5.11 GBP 4.33 JPY 613.64 MXN 75.00 ZAR 60.81 

Purchase direct from: Booksinternationale.com. Item number: 20784.
    
US$6.75
Order From Dealer
62.
Brynes, Oscar  
The Day's Work

Publisher: Harcourt Brace New York 1938.
Very Good-. 1st Cloth Bds 8vo, 79 pp., Edgewear to boards, corners bumped, endpapers yellowing. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR, "For Dr. S..-- Rx to be read aloud when off duty. Oscar Brynes."

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: Marbury Books Inc.. Item number: 2MARBURY000276.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
63.
Buffler, Esther  
GRANDMOTHER'S QUILT

Publisher: Golden Quill Francestown New Hampshire 1988.
Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket 1st Edition Hardcover Light chips at extremities, faint stains on jacket. ; 16661N p; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 26.96 CAD 27.56 EUR 20.83 GBP 17.63 JPY 2,500.00 MXN 305.56 ZAR 247.75 

Purchase direct from: The Novel Shoppe. Item number: 16661.
    
US$27.50
Order From Dealer
64.
Bukowski, Charles  
Crucifix in a Deathhand New Poems, 1963-1965
 Picture
Publisher: Loujon/ Lyle Stuart, 1965.
First printing. With etchings by Noel Rockmore. A Loujon Press award book. One of 3, 100 signed copies, dated (in pink) 3-20-65. Very good wth cover faded, torn/frayed at bottom of spine fold. Wraparound band has several small tears, edgewear. 101+ pp., wraps. First Edition. Dustjacket: No Jacket, Soft Cover. Book condition: Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 661.76 CAD 676.35 EUR 511.36 GBP 432.69 JPY 61,363.64 MXN 7,500.00 ZAR 6,081.08 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 152.
    
US$675.00
Order From Dealer
65.
Burns, Vincent G.  
I'm In Love With Life
 Picture
Publisher: The William Byrd Press, Inc., 1933 Richmond, VA.
Book. Book condition: Fair to Good. Trade paperback Inscribed by Author(s) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall INSCRIBED opposite title page: "June 20, 1955 / For / Mrs. W. E. Yocum / with / warmest / friendship/ of the author / Vincent G. Burns". Vincent G. Burns, a noted poet and author, is best known as the author of I Am A Fugitive From A Chain Gang. This is a collection of his poetry. 290 pages. Book is in FAIR to GOOD condition; wear to top of spine. Paper wrappers.

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: Lenny's Rare Books. Item number: 003606.
    
US$40.00
Order From Dealer
66.
Burnshaw, Stanley  
In the Terrified Radiance

Publisher: George Braziller, 1973.
First edition, first printing. Inscribed to Charles Simic on 7/25/83. Red cloth, gilt titles. near fine like fine DJ with several pages mis-trimmed at top of foreedge and some writing (Simic's?) on rear endpaper. 208 pp. ISBN: 0807606529 First Edition. Dustjacket: Near Fine, Hardcover. Book condition: Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 122.55 CAD 125.25 EUR 94.70 GBP 80.13 JPY 11,363.64 MXN 1,388.89 ZAR 1,126.13 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 6088.
    
US$125.00
Order From Dealer
67.
Burrs, Mick  
Dark Halo

Publisher: Regina: Coteau Books, 1993,.
ISBN: 1550500457 paper bound, edition not stated, 103pp. Inscribed and signed by author on front fly. Very good.

Appr.: | AUD 8.38 CAD 8.57 EUR 6.48 GBP 5.48 JPY 777.27 MXN 95.00 ZAR 77.03 

Purchase direct from: Booksinternationale.com. Item number: 16644.
    
US$8.55
Order From Dealer
68.
Cameron, Jim  
Carry On: Reflections From a War

Publisher: Altona: Friesen, 1975,.
Hard bound, illustrations by L.J. McVarish, 68pp. SIGNED by author on title page. Fine in fine dust jacket. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.

Appr.: | AUD 26.47 CAD 27.05 EUR 20.45 GBP 17.31 JPY 2,454.55 MXN 300.00 ZAR 243.24 

Purchase direct from: Booksinternationale.com. Item number: 1193.
    
US$27.00
Order From Dealer
69.
Carl Phillips.  
Cortège.

Publisher: Saint Paul, MN: Graywolf Press, 1995..
Signed 1st edition softcover w/ publisher's promo card. Fine, unread.

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5582.
    
US$25.00
Order From Dealer
70.
Carlile, Henry.  
The Rough-Hewn Table.
 Picture
Publisher: University of Missouri Press: A Breakthrough Book, University of Missouri 1971.
Heavy brown paper wraps with photo portrait. First edition (also issued in cloth). Square octavo, 63 pages. One page corner creased, bottom cover corners a bit softened, near fine. This volume contains a long warm inscription ro a pair of well-known NW poets and their daughter, dated Portland, Oregon, 1972. Inscribed By Author Paperbound Near Fine Condition 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall (square format) Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 29.41 CAD 30.06 EUR 22.73 GBP 19.23 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 333.33 ZAR 270.27 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 4073.
    
US$30.00
Order From Dealer
71.
Carpenter, Jill editor  
OF FROGS AND TOADS An Ode to Toads and Their Kin from Those Who LoveThem...and Weren't Too Bashful to Write about It. Poems and Short ProseFeaturing Amphibians
 Picture
Publisher: Ione Press Sewanee, TN 1998.
First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; B&W Illustrations; 129 pages; Signed by Editor

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 69274.
    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
72.
Carter, Jefferson  
NONE OF THIS WILL KILL ME Poems of Fatherhood
 Picture
Publisher: Moon Pony Press Tucson, AZ 1987.
First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Signed and inscribed by author; Unpaginated pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 66064.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
73.
Chaffee, Donald  
PATHWAY TO THE STARS
 Picture
Publisher: Pentacle Publications Seminole, FL 1986.
First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear; Signed by author, ; 51 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 69421.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
74.
Charles Simic.  
Jackstraws.

Publisher: NY: Harcourt Brace, 1999..
Signed 1st ed. Signed on title page. Fine in like dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5541.
    
US$40.00
Order From Dealer
75.
Charles Simic.  
Charon's Cosmology.

Publisher: NY: George Braziller, 1977..
Signed 1st ed. Review copy, with slip. Signed on title page. Fine in like dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5543.
    
US$100.00
Order From Dealer

383 items found

For more items in this subcategory, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2  3  4  5  6  Next  

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.