|
|
|
|
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
|
37 items found.
List items by:
Author
Title
Publisher
|
1.
|
|
ALT, Albrecht
Essays on Old Testament History and Religion.
Publisher: Basil Blackwell, 1966. F First English Edition A fine copy in a near fine d. w. , shallow chip foot front panel.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 52.08 | CAD 51.81 | EUR 38.46 | GBP 32.89 | JPY 5,000.00 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 47499.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
ANON
Lives of the British Reformers from Wickliff to Fox
Publisher: The Religious Tract Society London No Date (ca,1870). F First Edition A near fine copy in the original royal blue cloth gilt, light wear spine ends.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.25 | CAD 31.09 | EUR 23.08 | GBP 19.74 | JPY 3,000.00 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 300.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 57045.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Bailey, Albert Edward; Kent, Charles Foster
History of the Hebrew Commonwealth
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York 1935. Good+ Revised Edition Hardcover Book is in good shape, slight cover and edge wear, notes from previous owner inside front cover, some underlining throughout book. ; Contains maps and illustrations. ; 5" x 7.5"; 424 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.50 | CAD 12.44 | EUR 9.23 | GBP 7.89 | JPY 1,200.00 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 120.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Confetti Antiques & Books.
Item number: 54730.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
BAUER, Walter
Orthodoxy and Heresy in Earliest Christianity
Publisher: SCM Press, 1962. F First U K Edition A fine copy in a vg++ d. w. , extremties rubbed and worn.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 62.50 | CAD 62.18 | EUR 46.15 | GBP 39.47 | JPY 6,000.00 | MXN 666.67 | ZAR 600.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 48471.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Bellah, Robert, N.; Greenspahn, Frederick E.
Uncivil Religion: Interreligious Hostility in America
Publisher: Crossroad New York, 1987. Black paper over boards with gilt titles to spine, in white., black and red illustrated jacket, 8vo. x+235pp. Notes with essays. Fine/NF. Book has ligfht paper clip impression along upper edge of ffep. Jacket has small nick mid upper front edge (intenrally tape-repaired) faint stress crease over lower front hinge. Else as new: bright, tight, sharp and unmarked. ISBN: 0824509769 NF. Hard Cover Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.42 | CAD 8.37 | EUR 6.22 | GBP 5.32 | JPY 808.00 | MXN 89.78 | ZAR 80.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookfeathers, LLC.
Item number: 008278.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
BORENIUS, Tancred
The Iconography of St. Thomas of Canterbury.
Publisher: John Johnson for the Society of Antiquaries., 1929. F First Edition A near fine copy (ink inscription fep) in the original 1/4 dark blue cloth, grey paper boards gilt.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 41.67 | CAD 41.45 | EUR 30.77 | GBP 26.32 | JPY 4,000.00 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 47758.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Dillinberger, John
Protestant Though and Natural Science: A Historical Interpretation
Publisher: Abingdon Press Nashville, TN, 1960. Trade softcover in whitem green and orange wraps, 8vo. 320pp. Index, bibliography, footnotes throughout. Toning to spine with titles unaffected, mild rubbing to wraps with colors still strong and bright. Binding tight and square with no reader;'s crease to spine. Pages well toned but clean and unmarked. Paperback VG
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.43 | CAD 7.39 | EUR 5.48 | GBP 4.69 | JPY 713.00 | MXN 79.22 | ZAR 71.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookfeathers, LLC.
Item number: 010800.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Eliade, Mircea, 1907-1986. Trask, Willard R., translator.
Shamanism. Archaic Techniques of Ecstasy. Translated from the French by Willard R. Trask.
Publisher: Pantheon Books [1964]. Bollingen Series LXXVI. xxiii, 610 p., index. Originally published in French as Le Chamanisme et les techniques archaïques de l'extase by Libraire Payot, Paris, 1951. Revised and enlarged for the present edition. "To the best of our knowledge the present book is the first to cover the entire phenomenon of shamanism and at the same time to situate it in the general history of religions. ...the immense shamanic bibliography has neglected to interpret this extremely complex phenomenon in the framework of the history of religions. ...Far be it from us to think of belittling the admirable studies undertaken from the viewpoints of psychology, sociology, or ethnology; we consider them indispensable to understanding the various aspects of shamanism." Chapters include General Considerations. Recruiting Methods. Shamanism & Mystical Vocation; Initiatory Sicknesses & Dreams; Obtaining Shamanic Powers (The Shaman's Female Tutelary Spirits); Shamanic Initiation (discusses Tungus, Manchu, Yakut, Samoyed & Ostyak, Buryat, Araucanian Shamaness, Ritual Tree Climbing, Celestial Journey of the Carib Shaman, Ascent by the Rainbow, Australian Initiations); Symbolism of the Shaman's Costume & Drum; Shamanism in Central and North Asia I. Celestial Ascents. Descents to the Underworld. II. Magical Cures. The Shaman as Psychopomp; Shamanism & Cosmology; Shamanism in North & South America; Southeast Asian & Oceanian Shamanism; Shamanic Ideologies & Techniques among the Indo-Europeans; Shamanic Symbolisms & Techniques in Tibet, China & the Far East; Parallel Myths, Symbols & Rites. Brown linen, black linen spine; no dj; VG. stock#22674.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 67.71 | CAD 67.36 | EUR 50.00 | GBP 42.76 | JPY 6,500.00 | MXN 722.22 | ZAR 650.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 22674.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
GRAHAM, Stephen
The Way of Martha and the Way of Mary.
Publisher: Macmillan, 1916. Reprint Very good in the original dark blue pictorial cloth gilt, boards lightly scarred and marked, contents clean and tight.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 41.67 | CAD 41.45 | EUR 30.77 | GBP 26.32 | JPY 4,000.00 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 63670.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Herndon, Booton
THE STORY OF THE SEVENTH-DAY ADVENTISTS
Publisher: McGraw Hill New York 1960. Eighth Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. DJ flaps clipped; 267 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.50 | CAD 12.44 | EUR 9.23 | GBP 7.89 | JPY 1,200.00 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 120.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 65676.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
John P. Meier; Illustrator-Joel Peter Johnson
A Marginal Jew: Rethinking the Historical Jesus (volume I and volume 2: Mentor, Message, and Miracles) (2 vol.set)
Publisher: Anchor Bible 1991. Condition: Good. Jacket condition: /Good. Hardcover. First Edition. Two volume set. Illustrated jackets, dust jackets in archival plastic protector. Both approx. 6" x 9.5", vol.1 green jacket, vol.2 yellow jacket, heavy foxing to page edges both, small liquid stains bottom spine ends vol.2, rub wear to jacket, foxing interior, pencil notes on half-title pages both, shelf wear. Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com Orders shipped via USPS.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 36.46 | CAD 36.27 | EUR 26.92 | GBP 23.03 | JPY 3,500.00 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 350.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Once Read Books.
Item number: 310888.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Johnson, Paul
HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY
Publisher: Atheneum New York 1976. Hardcover Very Good in Good+ dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. Previous owner's name. DJ has been taped at edges and spine; 556 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.50 | CAD 12.44 | EUR 9.23 | GBP 7.89 | JPY 1,200.00 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 120.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 65263.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Karen Armstrong
The Great Transformation, the Beginning of Our Religious Traditions
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf, NY, 2006. Almost fine hardback, gilt lettering, almost Fine DJ. Cover with minimal spine wear, 2 small spots. Little wear on DJ. End papers and pps Fine, look unread. 8vo, 469pps with maps, notes, glossary, bibli and index. ISBN#I0: 0-576-97465-1, 13: 978-0-767-97565-2. 1st Edition
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.94 | CAD 15.85 | EUR 11.77 | GBP 10.07 | JPY 1,530.00 | MXN 170.00 | ZAR 153.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
CRBooksellers.
Item number: 6585.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
KAUFFMAN, Ruth and KAUFFMAN, Reginald Wright.
The Latter Day Saints. A Study of the Mormons in the Light of Economic Conditions.
Publisher: Williams and Norgate,, 1912. F First Edition The scarce original edition of this highly esteemed early survey of the Mormons. A very good copy in the original dull blue cloth, the head of spine chipped, 3cm split to top front hinge, with associated chipping, leading to a transverse tear across the spine between 'A study' and 'Mormons'. Apart from these faults a clean and tight copy.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 416.67 | CAD 414.51 | EUR 307.69 | GBP 263.16 | JPY 40,000.00 | MXN 4,444.44 | ZAR 4,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 30635.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
LACARRIERE, Jacques
The God-Possessed
Publisher: George Allen & Unwin, 1963. F First Edition A fine copy in a near fine d. w. , spine ends worn.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 36.46 | CAD 36.27 | EUR 26.92 | GBP 23.03 | JPY 3,500.00 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 350.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 52760.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Lady Magnus
Outlines of Jewish History, from B.C. 586 to C.E. 1890
Publisher: Jewish Pulication Society of America Philadelphia, 1890. Good+, Hardcover Spine darkened, spine ends frayed; Red cloth hardback. Fold out color map, index ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; xii + 388 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.91 | CAD 8.86 | EUR 6.58 | GBP 5.63 | JPY 855.00 | MXN 95.00 | ZAR 85.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Wickham Books South.
Item number: 45634.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
LEONARD, Emile G. (Edited By H H ROWLEY)
A History of Protestantism. VOLUME ONE: The Reformation
Publisher: Nelson, 1965. F First English Edition A fine copy in a vg++ d. w. , head spine worn with light chipping.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.25 | CAD 31.09 | EUR 23.08 | GBP 19.74 | JPY 3,000.00 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 300.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 51783.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Loewe, Michael.
Ways to Paradise: The Chinese Quest for Immortality.
Publisher: London: George Allen & Unwin, 1979.. First Edition ISBN: 0041810252 Octavo in gray cloth stamped in gilt. 270 pages with drawings and a few photographic plates. The author creates "a vivid picture of religious life and thought" in China before Buddhism from recently discovered art and archaeological evidence. The book is clean, bright, sound and unworn. The jacket shows minor edge wear but it is bright and complete. Hardcover Hardcover Fine in Near Fine Dustjacket
|
Appr.: |
AUD 130.21 | CAD 129.53 | EUR 96.15 | GBP 82.24 | JPY 12,500.00 | MXN 1,388.89 | ZAR 1,250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB.
Item number: 11743.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Ludwig, Theodore M.
The Sacred Paths of the West (2nd ed.)
Publisher: Upper Saddle River: Prentice Hall, 2001,. ISBN: 0130293555 paper bound, 2nd edition, 302pp includes glossary, references and index. Price sticker (removable) on bottom of spine. Very good. 515 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.06 | CAD 13.99 | EUR 10.38 | GBP 8.88 | JPY 1,350.00 | MXN 150.00 | ZAR 135.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 18041.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Ludwig, Theodore M.
The Sacred Paths of the East (2nd ed.)
Publisher: Upper Saddle River: Prentice Hall, 2001,. ISBN: 0130293571 paper bound, 2nd edition, 322pp includes glossary, references and index. Price sticker (removable) on bottom of spine. Very good. 572 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 18.75 | CAD 18.65 | EUR 13.85 | GBP 11.84 | JPY 1,800.00 | MXN 200.00 | ZAR 180.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 18042.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Michelet, J. (Jules), 1798-1874.
La Biblia de la Humanidad.
Publisher: Barcelona, Luis Tasso Serra [189-?].. 274 p., 18 cm. First pub. Paris, 1864. Contents include La India (El Ramayana; El arta indio; Las grandes libertades de la India; Redención de la naturaleza); Persia (Lucha entre el bien y el mal. Perdón definitivo; El alma alada; El águila y la serpiente; El Shah Nameh. La mujer fuerte); Grecia (Relación intima entre la India, Grecia y Persia; Inconstancia de los dioses jónicos; Invención de la república); Parte Segundo (Egipto; Siria. Frigia. Enervación; Baco-Sabas. Su encarnación. El tirano; El judio. El esclavo; El mundo mujer; Combate de la mujer y del estóico, de la Ley y de la Gracia; Triunfo de la mujer; Desfallecimiento del mundo. Aplastamiento de la edad media). Watered red satin stamped in silver; spine a bit faded, corners bumped, title-page foxed, some internal foxing; good. 38939.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.63 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.54 | GBP 9.87 | JPY 1,500.00 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 38939.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Middleton, John, 1921- , editor.
Gods and Rituals. Readings in Religious Beliefs and Practices.
Publisher: Austin, Texas UP [1967]. Texas Press Sourcebooks in Anthropology 6. x, 468 p., index; 20.5 cm. Includes Von Fürer-Haimendorf, Morality & the Social Order among the Apa Tanis; Winter, Amba Religion; Hogbin, Pagan Religion in a New Guinea Village; Nadel, Two Nuba Religions; Krader, Buryat Religion & Society; Evans-Pritchard, Some Features of Nuer Religion; Elkin, The Nature of Australian Totemism; Harner, Jivaro Souls; Norbeck, African Rituals of Conflict; Faron, Death & Fertility Rites of the Mapuche (Araucanian) Indians of Central Chile; Beattie, The Ghost Cult in Bunyoro; Yalman, The Ascetic Buddhist Monks of Ceylon; Worsley, Millenarian Movements in Melanesia; Skinner, Christianity & Islam among the Mossi; Bibliography, pp. 437-450. Paper; blindstamps; VG. Another copy, N.Y., American Museum of Natural History, 1967, Q6, paper, minor wear; VG. Stock#22681x.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.02 | CAD 12.95 | EUR 9.62 | GBP 8.22 | JPY 1,250.00 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 22681.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Potter, Charles Francis
The Story of Religion, As told in the Lives of its Leaders
Publisher: Star Books, Garden City Publishing Co., NY, 1929. VG+ cloth hardback, faded gilt lettering, no DJ. Cover has edge wear, bumped corners, some scuffs. Tight binding. End papers and pp are VG+, lightly tanned. 8vo 627 pp with illustrations, biblio, index.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.85 | CAD 8.81 | EUR 6.54 | GBP 5.59 | JPY 850.00 | MXN 94.44 | ZAR 85.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
CRBooksellers.
Item number: 2248.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
RAYMOND OF CAPUA
The Life of St. Catherine of Siena.
Publisher: Harvill Press, 1960. F First Edition A fine copy in a vg+ edgeworn lightly chipped d. w. , some mothing to lower front corner.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.25 | CAD 31.09 | EUR 23.08 | GBP 19.74 | JPY 3,000.00 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 300.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 49756.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
ROSE, C.P.G.
Antecedents of Christianity
Publisher: Williams & Norgate, 1925. F First Edition A very good copy indeed in the original dark blue cloth
|
Appr.: |
AUD 46.88 | CAD 46.63 | EUR 34.62 | GBP 29.61 | JPY 4,500.00 | MXN 500.00 | ZAR 450.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 72664.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
SHEDD, William G.T.
A History of Christian Doctrine.
Publisher: T.& T. Clark Edinburgh, 1888. Reprint 2 vols. Very good tight copies in the original plum cloth, spines faded.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 78.13 | CAD 77.72 | EUR 57.69 | GBP 49.34 | JPY 7,500.00 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 48579.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Silk, Mark.
Spiritual Politics. Religion and America since World War II.
Publisher: Simon & Schuster [c1988]. 206 p.; 24 cm. "In this revealing account of spirituality and society, Mark Silk examines the idea of the Judeo-Christian tradition and explores the intriguing connections between religion and politics in the major episodes of our time: the Cold War, the civil rights and antiwar movements, the alliance between fundamentalism and conservative populism during the Reagan years. ...Americans have pursued a national religion while operating as spiritual individualists." Dj; as new. stock#20918.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.63 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.54 | GBP 9.87 | JPY 1,500.00 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 20918.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
SMITH, Morton
Clement of Alexandria and a Secret Gospel of Mark
Publisher: Harvard University Press, 1973. F First Edition A near fine copy (contemporary review mounted fep) in a vg+ edgeworn chipped spinefaded d. w.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 104.17 | CAD 103.63 | EUR 76.92 | GBP 65.79 | JPY 10,000.00 | MXN 1,111.11 | ZAR 1,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Collectors Treasury.
Item number: 53028.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Smith, Timothy L.
Revivalism and Social Reform in Mid-Nineteenth-Century America
Publisher: New York & Nashville: Abingdon Press, 1957.. First Edition. 23½ X 16 cm. Near Fine/VG. Brown cloth, foil-on-black titles on spine, 253 pp, footnotes, bibliography, index. Slight wear to spine ends. DJ has a 4 cm tear with creasing, a few small (under 1 cm) tears & chips, corners of flaps trimmed, original bookseller's sticker on front panel; in Brodart archival cover. This is an expansion of the Brewer Prize Essay for 1955. From the DJ: "The evangelists of this period played a vital role in preparing the way for the attack on slavery, poverty, and greed. It was the quest for perfection, together with moving compassion for poor and needy sinners and a rebirth of millenial expectations, that joined to make popular Protestantism a mighty social force long before the conflict over slavery burst into flame. Otherworldly attitudes contributed to temporal causes in such proportion that the religious historian examining this new evidence will conclude, as does Dr. Smith, that revivalism and holiness in the mid-19th century plowed the ground from which the social gospel was to grow." Shipping weight 2 lbs.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 18.75 | CAD 18.65 | EUR 13.85 | GBP 11.84 | JPY 1,800.00 | MXN 200.00 | ZAR 180.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Twin City Antiquarian Books.
Item number: RLHI00001.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Spencer, Herbert, 1820-1903. López Codina, E., translator.
La Religión (religion). Su Pasado y su Porvenir. Traducción de E. López Codina.
Publisher: Prometeo, Valendia [193-?]. Biblioteca Filosófica y Social. 225, [1] p., 19 cm. Contents include La idea religiosa; Hechiceros y sacerdotes; Deberes sacerdotales de los descendientes; Desenvolvimiento del sacerdocio; Jerarquías eclesiásticas; Creación de un lazo social por un sistema eclesiástico; Funciones militares de los sacerdotes; La Iglesia y el Estado; Disidencia religiosa; Pasado y porvenir de las instituciones eclesiásticas. Bound in red boards, spine stamped in gold; minor wear; good+. 38856.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 26.04 | CAD 25.91 | EUR 19.23 | GBP 16.45 | JPY 2,500.00 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 38856.
|
|
|
|
|
36.
|
|
Toynbee, Arnold
An Historian's Approach Approach to Religion, Based on Gifford Lectures in the University of Edinburgh in the Years 1952 and 1953
Publisher: Oxford University Press London, 1956. Black cloth with silver titles and figures to spine and front, in black jacket, 8vo. ix+318pp. Index, footnotes throughout. VG/G+. Book has softening and light abrasion to spine ends, light bumping with touches of surface to tips of corners. Binding tight and strong, pages lightly toned but clean and unmarked. Jacket has edgewear and toning all around with flecks of surface loss to corners, spine ends and along fore edges and hinges. Occasional flecks of surface loss to front panel, but colors and titles overall bright and stong. Chips along spine ends, several closed tears internally tape-repaired. Not ex-lib. In Brodart. G+. Hard Cover VG
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.95 | CAD 4.92 | EUR 3.65 | GBP 3.13 | JPY 475.00 | MXN 52.78 | ZAR 47.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookfeathers, LLC.
Item number: 007517.
|
|
|
|
|
37.
|
|
Von Campenhausen, Hans; Dinkler, Erich; Gloege, Gerhard & Logstrup, Knud E.
Die Religion In Geschichte Und Gegenwart. Handworterbuch Fur Theologie Und Religionswissenschaft (7 Vols. )
Publisher: J. C. B. Mohr, 1957, Tubingen. Second Revised Edition No ISBN. Only Volume 7, the Index volume, has a dust jacket, worn. Other volumes show only the slightest rubbing. Name in ink on fly leaves. Inquire about shipping cost. Size: 8vo. 12, 381. Quantity Available: 1. Category: History Of Religion; Inventory No: 667.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 296.88 | CAD 295.34 | EUR 219.23 | GBP 187.50 | JPY 28,500.00 | MXN 3,166.67 | ZAR 2,850.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Noah's Ark Book Attic.
Item number: 667.
|
|
|
|
37 items found
|