|
|
|
|
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
|
43 items found.
List items by:
Author
Title
Publisher
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Basic Japanese By Video (VHS)
Publisher: Mastervision;.
Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD Former public library copy in plastic hardshell case. Tested/plays great. NTSC; TomFolio.com VHS
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.71 | CAD 7.88 | EUR 5.95 | GBP 5.04 | JPY 714.55 | MXN 87.33 | ZAR 70.81 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 32312FS.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Abraham, Richard D. and Sannosuke Yamamoto
Cortina Method: Conversational Japanese
Publisher: NY: Henry Holt, 1963,. ISBN: 0832700161 paper bound, later printing, 248pp inc. grammar section, bilingual dictionary and index. Also includes a guide to pronunciation, cultural information and 16 conversational lessons. Very good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.75 | CAD 3.84 | EUR 2.90 | GBP 2.46 | JPY 348.18 | MXN 42.56 | ZAR 34.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 12626.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Allen
Japanese Flower Arrangement
Japanese Flower Arrangement by Allen, Tuttle, cloth, dust jacket, '74, 86 pages, a complete primer, illustrated in black and white photos and drawings
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.88 | CAD 6.01 | EUR 4.55 | GBP 3.85 | JPY 545.45 | MXN 66.67 | ZAR 54.05 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 22097.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Bleiler, Everett F.
Basic Japanese Grammar.
Publisher: Rutland, VT: Tuttle, 1977.. Softcover. Damp staining to text edge, o/w VG. Soft Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.33 | CAD 8.52 | EUR 6.44 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 772.73 | MXN 94.44 | ZAR 76.58 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Albatross Books.
Item number: 2160.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Brinkley, Capt. F., with Baron Kikuchi
A History of the Japanese People from the Earliest Times to the End of the Meija Era
Publisher: Encycloaedia Britannica New York 1915. (xi) 784 pages, 150 illustrations engraved on wood by Japanese artists, half-tone plates, color maps; appendices, index, works consulted in Latin alphabet and Japanese characters; 8vo, leather/gilt decoration front cover. Spine top leather missing with short tear, badly cracked, cover edges very worn, name/address, good-; contents very good; no dust jacket. Serving the antiquarian and used book world since 1980 Leather
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 40.08 | EUR 30.30 | GBP 25.64 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 360.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 020242.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Britton, D. Guyver and Kokusai Nihongo Fukyu Kyokai (eds.)
Japanese for Busy People
Publisher: Tokyo: Association for Japanese-Language Teaching, 1984,. heavy card covers, stated 1st edition, 213pp inc. glossary & index. Covers moderately creased else Very good in French flaps
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.50 | CAD 7.67 | EUR 5.80 | GBP 4.90 | JPY 695.45 | MXN 85.00 | ZAR 68.92 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 7013.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Burnham, Sue, Yukiko Saegusa, and Michael Sedunary.
Kimono 3.
Publisher: St. Paul, MN: EMC Publishing, 1993.. 1st printing. ISBN: 082191037X Paperback Near Fine condition (corners crisp, no creases, no markings; very light bump to bottom corner of front cover, cover lightly rubbed). A clean, solid copy.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Buckeye Bookshop.
Item number: 6238.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Davis, Carla Norman
JAPANESE MADE FUN - Volume 1 Book 2
Publisher: Queen Enterprises Riverdale, GA Usa 1999. Near Fine Paperback White spiral bound soft cover. Teacher's Edition work book. Based on the concept that children should start learning a 2nd language in 1st grade. Designed to help young children become familiar with basic Japanese. But will be a helpful tool in learning or teaching anyone the begginings of the Japanese Language. TEACHER'S EDITION; Queen Series Series; 8vo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.25 | CAD 5.36 | EUR 4.05 | GBP 3.43 | JPY 486.36 | MXN 59.44 | ZAR 48.20 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Confetti Antiques & Books.
Item number: 14274.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Doshsiha Society for the Study of Language and Culture
Doshisha Studies in Language and Culture 12(2) December 2009
Publisher: Doshsiha Society for the Study of Language and Culture Kyoto, 2009. Journal in white and blue wraps, 8vo. pp.311-438 of through-numbered volume. In Japanese and English. NF to Fine. Mildest of curl/wear to tips. Soft Cover NF
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.31 | CAD 9.52 | EUR 7.20 | GBP 6.09 | JPY 863.64 | MXN 105.56 | ZAR 85.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookfeathers, LLC.
Item number: 003673.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Doshsiha Society for the Study of Language and Culture
Doshisha Studies in Language and Culture 12(3) January 2010
Publisher: Doshsiha Society for the Study of Language and Culture Kyoto, 2010. Journal in white and blue wraps, 8vo. pp.439-596 of through-numbered volume. In Japanese and English. NF to Fine. Mildest of curl/wear to tips. Soft Cover NF
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.31 | CAD 9.52 | EUR 7.20 | GBP 6.09 | JPY 863.64 | MXN 105.56 | ZAR 85.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookfeathers, LLC.
Item number: 003674.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Futabatei ; Buhachiro Mitsui and Gregg M. Sinclair, transl. from Japanese
An Adopted Husband (Sono Omokage)
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf New York 1923. 275 pages, decorated endpapers, 12mo, blue cloth/black design, Borzoi trademark front cover. ery good, no dust jacket Pocket Book Edition Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 23.53 | CAD 24.05 | EUR 18.18 | GBP 15.38 | JPY 2,181.82 | MXN 266.67 | ZAR 216.22 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 024985.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Gardner, Elizabeth F.; and Samuel E. Martin
An Introduction to Modern Japanese Orthography : I Kana
Publisher: Institute for Far Eastern Languages New Haven, 1952. 47 pgs. Underlining on the first 7 pages. Stapled Paperback. Condition: Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.84 | CAD 8.02 | EUR 6.06 | GBP 5.13 | JPY 727.27 | MXN 88.89 | ZAR 72.07 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Darrel Griffin Books.
Item number: 11777.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Hearn, Lafcadio
Kwaidan: Stories and Studies of Strange Things
Publisher: Toyko: Charles Tuttle, 1995 reprint.. 240pp. paperback: near Fine. A masterful collection of weird, ghostly legends and beliefs of old Japan, translated from the Japanese by Hearn (1850-1904). "Kwaidan" the movie was released in the USA in 1965.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.93 | CAD 3.00 | EUR 2.27 | GBP 1.92 | JPY 271.82 | MXN 33.22 | ZAR 26.94 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Auldfarran Books, IOBA.
Item number: 14249.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Ichikawa, Sanki, 1886-
Fuzambo's Comprehensive English-Japanese Dictionary
Publisher: Cambridge, Harvard University Press, 1942. 10, 1855 p. 24 cm. Reprint of the 1931 edition. With the opening of World War II, the need for Americans capable of dealing with the Japanese language was critical, so this massive dictionary, filled with technical terminology, was part of the War effort. Stock #29,852. Good+/ no dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.41 | CAD 30.06 | EUR 22.73 | GBP 19.23 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 270.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 29852.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Ito
Tsujigahana: the flower of Japanese textile arts
Tsujigahana: the flower of Japanese textile arts by Ito, Kodansha, 200 pages, 96 color photos, Tsujigahana flourished from the 15th to 17th centuries, incorporating tie-dyeing, embroidery, and applied gold and silver leaf, book offers beautiful color photos of this rarely seen art, plus a discussion of its history, techniques and aesthetics
|
Appr.: |
AUD 171.57 | CAD 175.35 | EUR 132.58 | GBP 112.18 | JPY 15,909.09 | MXN 1,944.44 | ZAR 1,576.58 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 17238.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Japan Textile Color Design Center
Textile Designs of Japan, 3 volumes
Textile Designs of Japan, 3 volumes by Japan Textile Color Design Center, Kodansha Publishing, 1980 revised edition, cloth, dust jacket, new condition, each volume boxed and also in original cardboard boxes. The three volumes (notes for all plates) Free Style Designs:771 plates of which 34 are in color Geometric Designs:751 designs along with 'small patterns' Okinawan, Ainu and Foreign Designs:168 plates in color and b/w
|
Appr.: |
AUD 980.39 | CAD 1,002.00 | EUR 757.58 | GBP 641.03 | JPY 90,909.09 | MXN 11,111.11 | ZAR 9,009.01 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 36622.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Jorden, Eleanor Harz & Hamako Ito Chaplin.
Reading Japanese.
Publisher: Charles E. Tuttle, Tokyo ["Third printing 1982"]. Yale Linguistic Series. 609 p., index, vocabulary, 25 lessons, 4 appendices; 21 cm. A "pedagogical text-- not a handbook or dictionary-- prepared for the specific purpose of introducing adult foreigners, in particular English speakers, to the Japanese written language, to enable them to begin to learn to read. ...Those who conscientiously work through this text, following all recommended procedures and moving ahead to a new lesson only after the previous lesson is adequately internalized, can expect to acquire a solid basic foundation in Japanese reading. They will be thoroughly familiar with all the kanzi that have been introduced, through recurring contact in assorted contexts, and they will be ready to move ahead into materials that add to their kanzi repertoire." Green printed paper covers; fine in cardboard slipcase. 37534.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.03 | EUR 11.36 | GBP 9.62 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 135.14 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 37534.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Kennedy
Japanese Costume: history and tradition
Japanese Costume: history and tradition by Kennedy, Adam Biro, cloth, 176pp, '90, 200 illustrations, 100 in color, documents the splendid robes and garments worn during the 16th -19th centuries considered the golden age of Japanese costume, descriptions of the patterns, the way the costumes were made, origins, meaning and uses of motifs
|
Appr.: |
AUD 63.73 | CAD 65.13 | EUR 49.24 | GBP 41.67 | JPY 5,909.09 | MXN 722.22 | ZAR 585.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 10849.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Leigh, Michelle Dominique
Japanese Way of Beauty
Japanese Way of Beauty by Michelle Dominique Leigh, Birch Lane Press, cloth, dj, '92, 224pp, natural beatury and health secrets, designed as a practical guide, illustrated, near new condition
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 40.08 | EUR 30.30 | GBP 25.64 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 360.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 24141.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Lucy Aldrich Collection
Japanese No Darama Costumes and Priest Robes..
Japanese No Darama Costumes and Priest Robes, Lucy Aldrich Collection, '37, 16 pages text, 22 black and white photos, exhibition catalog
|
Appr.: |
AUD 34.31 | CAD 35.07 | EUR 26.52 | GBP 22.44 | JPY 3,181.82 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 315.32 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 5712.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Otsuka, Julie
When the Emperor was Divine
When the Emperor was Divine by Julie Otsuka, Anchor Books, 2002, paperback, 144 pages, story of the Japanese in America and the concentration camps
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.92 | CAD 4.01 | EUR 3.03 | GBP 2.56 | JPY 363.64 | MXN 44.44 | ZAR 36.04 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 48422.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Rexroth, Kenneth & Ikuko Atsumi, translators & editors
Women Poets of Japan
Publisher: New York: New Directions, c1977 reprint.. 184pp. paperback 8vo: Fine. Representative works of 77 Japanese poets starting with the Classic period of 645-1603 AD and moving on to contemporary free verse.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.75 | CAD 9.97 | EUR 7.54 | GBP 6.38 | JPY 904.55 | MXN 110.56 | ZAR 89.64 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Auldfarran Books, IOBA.
Item number: 17239.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Richie, Donald
The Films of Akira Kurosawa
Publisher: University of California Press Berkeley 1970. Ex lib. 223 pages, b/w photos, list of plates, filmography, select bibliogrphy, index; square 4to. wine boards. Label front cover, data slip back ednpaper, 2 leave loosee, small amount of undrlining, good; no dust jacket Second Edition Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.76 | CAD 12.02 | EUR 9.09 | GBP 7.69 | JPY 1,090.91 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 108.11 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 025798.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Riesman, David, and Evelyn Thompson Riesman
Conversations in Japan: Modernization, Politics, and Culture
Publisher: Basic Books New York 1967. 371 pages, index, 8vo, orange boards/white cloth. Very good+, light soil spine; dust jacket very good-, edges worn, a few light stains Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.02 | EUR 7.58 | GBP 6.41 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 90.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 025632.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Robson, Lucia St. Clair
The Tokaido Road: A Novel of Feudal Japan
Publisher: Ballantine Books New York 1991. 511 pages, lavendar decorated endpapers; 8vo, white boards/cloth. Near fine, tiny nick cover edge; dust jacket very good+ First Printing Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.84 | CAD 8.02 | EUR 6.06 | GBP 5.13 | JPY 727.27 | MXN 88.89 | ZAR 72.07 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 025687.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Seiichi Morimura
Ningen no shômei (Proof of a Man, or Proof of Humanity)
Publisher: Tokyo: Kadokawa Shoten, 2005.. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. 15 X 10½ cm. VG+/VG+. Peach wraps, red titles & decoration, 509, [3] pp. Title leaf slightly creased. DJ has slight shelf wear. 2005 reprint of 1977 Japanese-language murder mystery that was made into a film and more recently a television series. (We are basing this entirely upon the ISBN, because only the author's name is printed in English characters.) Shipping weight 1 lb.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.24 | CAD 13.53 | EUR 10.23 | GBP 8.65 | JPY 1,227.27 | MXN 150.00 | ZAR 121.62 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Twin City Antiquarian Books.
Item number: LAJP00001.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Shibatani, Masayoshi
The Languages of Japan (Cambridge Language Surveys)
Publisher: Cambridge University Press Cambridge, 2001. Trade softcover in green and white wraps, 8vo. Reprint edition, 2001. xvi+411pp. Index, references, 7 maps. As new: bright, tight, sharp and unmarked. Neither remainder nor ex-lib. ISBN: 0521369185. Paperback Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 37.25 | CAD 38.08 | EUR 28.79 | GBP 24.36 | JPY 3,454.55 | MXN 422.22 | ZAR 342.34 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookfeathers, LLC.
Item number: 011739.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Shimizu, M.; et al.
The Kodanasha Campus Japanese-English Dictionary
Publisher: Kodansha, 1994. Light grey flex-covers with gilt titles to spine and front, no jacket, small 8vo. 1607pp. Index guides to margins and page fore edges. VG+. Prev. owner's name.date to copyright page (at rear of volume). 5 1/2" x 3" bright red, yellow and blue color label (non book-related) on rear cover panel (see scan where available, or request). Mild scuffing/soil to covers with covers overall smooth and unmarked with bright gilt. Mild shelving soil. Binding tight and square, pages bright and unmarked. ISBN: 4061232665. Paperback VG+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 55.88 | CAD 57.11 | EUR 43.18 | GBP 36.54 | JPY 5,181.82 | MXN 633.33 | ZAR 513.51 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookfeathers, LLC.
Item number: 011677.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Spero, James
Japanese Floral Stencil Designs
Japanese Floral Stencil Designs by James Spero, Dover, 1991, paperback, 96 pages, 135 illustrations,
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.81 | CAD 6.96 | EUR 5.27 | GBP 4.46 | JPY 631.82 | MXN 77.22 | ZAR 62.61 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 23295.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Tanaka, Yusaku
No Costumes of Japan
No Costumes of Japan by Yusaku Tanaka, 94 plates of which 6 in color, circa 1930
|
Appr.: |
AUD 196.08 | CAD 200.40 | EUR 151.52 | GBP 128.21 | JPY 18,181.82 | MXN 2,222.22 | ZAR 1,801.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 10778.
|
|
|
|
|
36.
|
|
The Japanese Foundation.
Basic Japanese-English Dictionary.
Publisher: NY: Oxford University Press, 1990.. Reprint. 958+ pp. Stiff plastic covers. Scuffed and rear top corner bumped, o/w VG. Soft Cover. 9780198641629. ISBN: dictionary
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.33 | CAD 8.52 | EUR 6.44 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 772.73 | MXN 94.44 | ZAR 76.58 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Albatross Books.
Item number: 2166.
|
|
|
|
|
37.
|
|
Tohsaku, Yasu-Hiko
An Invitation to Contemporary Japanese
Publisher: New York et al.: McGraw-Hill, Inc, 1997.. 11th ptg. 24 X 21 cm. Fair/No dj. Mostly beige pictorial boards, titles in red, xxvii, 548 pp, index. Covers unusually badly worn, otherwise good, scattered notes & highlighting. Textbook for a beginning-level college course in Japanese for English speakers. Shipping weight 4 lbs. (International 3 lbs., 4 oz.)
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.65 | CAD 18.04 | EUR 13.64 | GBP 11.54 | JPY 1,636.36 | MXN 200.00 | ZAR 162.16 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Twin City Antiquarian Books.
Item number: LAJP00002.
|
|
|
|
|
38.
|
|
Tsukuba Language Group.
Situational Functional Japanese: Volume One: Notes.
Publisher: Tokyo: Bonjinsha Co., Ltd., 1991.. ISBN: 9784893581532 First edition. 235 pp. Fine condition (corners crisp, no creases, no markings). A clean, fresh copy. Paperback
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.05 | EUR 18.94 | GBP 16.03 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 225.23 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Buckeye Bookshop.
Item number: 8635.
|
|
|
|
|
39.
|
|
Uchida
Patterns of Japan No. 1..
Patterns of Japan No. 1.Uchida. 1988, paperback, 184 pages, English and Japanese, eye-popping volume present the most notable and popular oriental patterns of waves, crests, geometrics in crisp, clear, black and white. Ready to copy or reproduce to enhance your backgrounds. Add zip to your presentations
|
Appr.: |
AUD 22.50 | CAD 23.00 | EUR 17.39 | GBP 14.71 | JPY 2,086.36 | MXN 255.00 | ZAR 206.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 5882.
|
|
|
|
|
40.
|
|
Vaccari, Oreste & Enko Elisa Vaccari
Japanese In A Hurry
Publisher: Rutland, Vt., Tuttle [1955]. 173, [23] p., 15 cm. A quick approach to Japanese language containing 100 short lessons on subjects of daily conversation & 1,000 basic Japanese words. Stock# 36,213. Vg, flexible covers/ no dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.76 | CAD 12.02 | EUR 9.09 | GBP 7.69 | JPY 1,090.91 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 108.11 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 36213.
|
|
|
|
|
41.
|
|
Wiltshire and Wiltshire
Design with Japanese Obi
Design with Japanese Obi by Diane Wiltshire & Ann Wiltshire, Tuttle Pub, cloth, dust jacket, 1997, 96 pages, these color illustrations present dramatic and innovative uses of obi in interiors
|
Appr.: |
AUD 25.98 | CAD 26.55 | EUR 20.08 | GBP 16.99 | JPY 2,409.09 | MXN 294.44 | ZAR 238.74 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 10889.
|
|
|
|
|
42.
|
|
Yoshimoto
Traditional Stripes and Lattices
Traditional Stripes and Lattices by Yoshimoto, '93, textile design III, 158 pages all in color
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.04 | EUR 15.15 | GBP 12.82 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 180.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 19604.
|
|
|
|
|
43.
|
|
Yoshitaro, Takenobu (editor)
KENKYUSHA'S NEW JAPANESE-ENGLISH DICTIONARY American Edition
Publisher: Harvard University Press Cambridge, MA. Good+, 1942, First Edition, Hardcover Used in flexible cloth. A huge dictionary, published in response to Pearl Harbor. Based on the eighty-second printing of 1939. A tight, unmarked copy. Moderate to heavy bumping and wear to the cloth with heavy fading to the spine. Minor rubbing and soiling to the page edges. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 2280 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 40.08 | EUR 30.30 | GBP 25.64 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 360.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ciaokatz Books.
Item number: 7263.
|
|
|
|
43 items found
|