|
|
|
|
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
|
39 items found.
List items by:
Author
Title
Publisher
|
1.
|
|
China by Design: Pattern in the Tradition. A New Course on Chinese Art, History and Literature, Aug.30 - Dec. 6, 1988. 2 vols.
Publisher: Museum of Art, Aetna Life & Casualty Fdn. Consortium for Urban Education and NEH Indianapolis 1988. Syllabus for course. 331 pages (continuous pagination), xerox printing, b/w illustrations, study sheet stapled inside front covers, 4to. Very good condition, some ink underlining, a few notes Spiral Bound
|
Appr.: |
AUD 53.14 | CAD 56.99 | EUR 42.64 | GBP 36.50 | JPY 5,000.00 | MXN 611.11 | ZAR 550.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 015549.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
The Art Amateur: Devoted to Art in the Household vol.26, no.3: 1892 February.
Publisher: The Art Amateur 1892. Condition: Fair. Single Issue Magazine. FAIR. Brown illustrated magazine with detached but included covers, no missing pages, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, approx. 11" x 16", tears to edges, liquid stains to edges, foxing exterior, browning/brittle pages. Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com Orders shipped via USPS.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.71 | CAD 7.20 | EUR 5.39 | GBP 4.61 | JPY 631.82 | MXN 77.22 | ZAR 69.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Once Read Books.
Item number: 311325.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Alschuler & Hattwick
PAINTING & PERSONALITY
Publisher: University of Chicago Press Chicago, IL 1947. Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket Hardcover Sunned, edgeworn DJ in mylar book jacket cover, previous owner's name; Small 4to - 9" to 11" tall; 261 pages; 20003R.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.07 | CAD 16.17 | EUR 12.09 | GBP 10.35 | JPY 1,418.18 | MXN 173.33 | ZAR 156.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 20003.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Art Students League (New York, N.Y.)
Winter Season October 2nd 1933 To May 26th 1934
Publisher: N.Y., Art Students League, 1933. [64] p., illus., 24 cm. A good portion of the catalog consists of full-page illustrations of works by the faculty--and what a faculty it was! Headed by Thomas Benton , Warren Chappell taught wood cutting, George Grosz life drawing and painting, RaphaelSoyer portrait painting....NS. Stock# 35,080. Vg/ paper.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.15 | CAD 25.91 | EUR 19.38 | GBP 16.59 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 35080.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Baldinger, Wallace S.
The Visual Arts
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart, Winston New York 1961. (xi) 308 pages, 4 color plates, numerous b/w illustratins, notes, index; 4to, blue/black cloth. Very good, light cover edgewear, name stamp; no dust jacket Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.53 | CAD 14.51 | EUR 10.85 | GBP 9.29 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 155.56 | ZAR 140.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 021126.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Bloch, Vitale
Rembrandt Today: Two Lectures by Vitale Bloch
Publisher: Van Gendt and Co/Abner Schrams Amsterdam/New York 1970. 500 copies printed. 83 pages, 20 b/w reproductions, bibliography; 4to, dark blue cloth. Fine; dust jacket good-, short tears, rubbed. Good hardcover Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 23.19 | CAD 24.87 | EUR 18.60 | GBP 15.93 | JPY 2,181.82 | MXN 266.67 | ZAR 240.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 027667.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Buckley, Edmund, ed.
The Fine Arts: A University Course in Sculpture, Painting, Architecture and Decoration in Their Hisdtory, Development and Principles
Publisher: National Art Society Chicago 1907. Book X, pages 643-696, one-color plates, b/w illustrations in text, folio. Edges worn with some loss paper cover, light soil, good; contents near fine Paperback
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.53 | CAD 14.51 | EUR 10.85 | GBP 9.29 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 155.56 | ZAR 140.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 019874.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Canaday
MAINSTREAMS OF MODERN ART
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston circa1950's. Very Good- with no dust jacket Hardcover No title page or copyright page and appears to have been bound without them. Book begins on verso of half-title page. Index and appendix on architecture. Worn at extremities, top edge "dusty". Heavy book, some underlining, faint dampstain lower edge. ; Small 4to - 9" to 11" tall; 576 pages; 20004R.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.56 | CAD 13.47 | EUR 10.08 | GBP 8.63 | JPY 1,181.82 | MXN 144.44 | ZAR 130.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 20004.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Canaday, John (Metropolitan Museum Of Art)
METROPOLITAN SEMINARS IN ART
Publisher: Metropolitan Museum of Art 1958. Very Good Hardcover Front endpapers foxed, corners of gray paper boards bumped. ; Folio - 13" to 23" tall; Unpaginated pages; 17228R-.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.58 | CAD 18.86 | EUR 14.11 | GBP 12.08 | JPY 1,654.55 | MXN 202.22 | ZAR 182.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 17228.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Canaday, John (Metropolitan Museum Of Art)
METROPOLITAN SEMINARS IN ART
Publisher: Metropolitan Museum of Art 1958. Very Good Hardcover Front endpapers foxed, corners of gray paper boards bumped. ; Folio - 13" to 23" tall; Unpaginated pages; 17229R-.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.58 | CAD 18.86 | EUR 14.11 | GBP 12.08 | JPY 1,654.55 | MXN 202.22 | ZAR 182.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 17229.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Canaday, John (Metropolitan Museum Of Art)
METROPOLITAN SEMINARS IN ART
Publisher: Metropolitan Museum of Art 1958. Very Good Hardcover Front endpapers foxed, corners of gray paper boards bumped. ; Folio - 13" to 23" tall; Unpaginated pages; 17230R.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.07 | CAD 16.17 | EUR 12.09 | GBP 10.35 | JPY 1,418.18 | MXN 173.33 | ZAR 156.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 17230.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Canaday, John (Metropolitan Museum Of Art)
METROPOLITAN SEMINARS IN ART
Publisher: Metropolitan Museum of Art 1958. Very Good Hardcover Front endpapers foxed, corners of gray paper boards bumped. ; Folio - 13" to 23" tall; Unpaginated pages; 17232R-.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.58 | CAD 18.86 | EUR 14.11 | GBP 12.08 | JPY 1,654.55 | MXN 202.22 | ZAR 182.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 17232.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Canaday, John (Metropolitan Museum Of Art)
METROPOLITAN SEMINARS IN ART
Publisher: Metropolitan Museum of Art 1958. Very Good Hardcover Front endpapers foxed, corners of gray paper boards bumped. ; Folio - 13" to 23" tall; Unpaginated pages; 17233R-.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.58 | CAD 18.86 | EUR 14.11 | GBP 12.08 | JPY 1,654.55 | MXN 202.22 | ZAR 182.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 17233.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Cole, Rex Vicat.
The Artistic Anatomy of Trees, Their Structure & Treatment in Painting.
Publisher: London, Seeley, Service, & Co., 1920. xvi, 17-347 p. Second edition. "Illustrated by 50 examples of pictures from the time of the early Italian artists to the present day & 165 drawings by the author, supplemented by 300 diagrams in the text." This has become a classic, still consulted. Vg/no dj. stock#101539 {Fifi}.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 28.99 | CAD 31.09 | EUR 23.26 | GBP 19.91 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 300.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 101539.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Daniel, Howard, 1911-
Adventures in Art; A Guide to Gallery-Going
Publisher: London, New York, Abelard-Schuman 1960. 323 p. illus. index, 18.5 cm. Stock# 36,152. Vg/ no dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.66 | CAD 10.36 | EUR 7.75 | GBP 6.64 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 36152.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Duffus, R. L. (Robert Luther), 1888-1971 / Carnegie Corporation of New York
The American Renaissance [by] R. L. Duffus.
Publisher: New York, Alfred Knopf, 1928/. [viii]. 321 p. 22.5 cm. "The inquiries reported in this volume were carried out as part of the fine arts program of the Carnegie Corporation of New York City." A survey of art schools, museums and theaters across the United States. Stock# 43,202. Vg/ no dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.15 | CAD 25.91 | EUR 19.38 | GBP 16.59 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 43202.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Fearing, Kelly, Evelyn Beard & Clyde Inez Martin.
The Creative Eye.
Publisher: Austin, TX, W. S. Benson, 1969. Teacher's Edition of a textbook of art appreciation used in Texas schools. Two volumes: 126, [2], 60 p; 127, [1], 64 p., illus, 28.5 cm.; Vg/ no dj as issued. 29050.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 38.65 | CAD 41.45 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.54 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 29050.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Froehlich, Hugo B. & Bonnie E. Snow
Text Books of Art Education, Book IV, Fourth Year
Publisher: Prang Educational Company New York 1906. 98 pages, numerous illustrations, some in color, 8vo, green ribbed cloth, Very good, light wear spine ends/corner tips, name; no dust jacket Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 28.99 | CAD 31.09 | EUR 23.26 | GBP 19.91 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 300.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 019688.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Froehlich, Hugo B. & Bonnie E. Snow
Text Books of Art Education, Book VI, Sixth Year
Publisher: Prang Educational Company New York 1905. 104 pages, numerous illustrations, some in color, 8vo, tan ribbed cloth, Cover top of spine frayed, light soil, endpapers & some margins lightly spotted, school stamp inside front cover, very good-, no dust jacket Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 28.99 | CAD 31.09 | EUR 23.26 | GBP 19.91 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 300.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 019689.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Gibson-Sayle, Carol
PAINTING A SUNKISSED SPRING
Publisher: Brazos Art Productions Austin, TX 1980. Very Good Softcover Light edgewear. INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR ; Oblong 8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 20 pages; 13847R; Signed by Author
|
Appr.: |
AUD 37.68 | CAD 40.41 | EUR 30.23 | GBP 25.88 | JPY 3,545.45 | MXN 433.33 | ZAR 390.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 13847.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Goldstein, Ernest, and Theodore H. Katz, Jo D. Kowalchuk, Robert J.Saunders
UNDERSTANDING AND CREATING ART
Publisher: West Publishing Company St. Paul 1992. Near Fine 1st Printing Hardcover Appendices (history and careers), glossary, index, lesson plans, etc. Glossy pictorial boards. ; Small 4to - 9" to 11" tall; 321+ pages; 13407R.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 81.64 | CAD 87.56 | EUR 65.50 | GBP 56.07 | JPY 7,681.82 | MXN 938.89 | ZAR 845.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 13407.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Goldstein, Ernest, Illustrated by: Cohen, Marsha
Grant Wood American Gothic: Let's Get Lost in a Painting
Publisher: Garrard Publishing Champaign 1984. 44 pages, numerous illustrations of art, most in color, drawings by Marsha Cohen, diagram concepts by Robert Saunders, illustrated endpapers, 4to, blue boards, pictorial front cover. Near fine, very slight wear bottom spine, dust jacket near fine. Graphically explains the painting American Gothic as well as Memling's influence on Wood, a brief biography, and comments on other Wood art. Laid in sheets for Goldstein's program "Understanding and Creating Art" Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 53.14 | CAD 56.99 | EUR 42.64 | GBP 36.50 | JPY 5,000.00 | MXN 611.11 | ZAR 550.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 019419.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Hale, Nathan Cabot
Welded Sculpture
Publisher: Watson-Guptill Publications New York 1973. 191 pages, numerous b/w illustrations, bibliography, index; 4to, black cloth. Fine; dust jacket near fine, lightly rubbed Third Printing Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 25.12 | CAD 26.94 | EUR 20.16 | GBP 17.25 | JPY 2,363.64 | MXN 288.89 | ZAR 260.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 021335.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Jacobs, Michel
The Art of Colour
Publisher: Primatic Art co., Rumson, NJ,, 1948. G- paper over board hardback, gilt lettering and decoration, no DJ. Cover with edge and spine wear, bumped and peeled corners, top and bottom spine edges chipped. Binding tight. End papers and pp are VG+, clean and unmarked. 4to, 90 pp with color illustrations showing both colors and use of colors. Because of the size and weight of the book(s), please contact us to arrange for priority mail or for shipping outside the continental USA.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.32 | CAD 13.21 | EUR 9.88 | GBP 8.46 | JPY 1,159.09 | MXN 141.67 | ZAR 127.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
CRBooksellers.
Item number: 8170.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Knobler, Nathan
The Visual Dialogue: An Introduction to the Appreciation of Art
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston New York. Ca 1967. (x) 342 pages, color plates, numerous b/w illustrations, sources of photos, appendices, select bibliography, index; 4to, white cloth. Near fine in a very good+ dusr jacket Ver y Good Hard Cover Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.66 | CAD 10.36 | EUR 7.75 | GBP 6.64 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 026524.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Lehnus, Opal Hull, Illustrated by: Lehnus, Opal Hull
Something New in Chalk Talks
Publisher: Warner Press Anderson, IN 1972. 64 pages, b/w illustrations by the author, 4to, stiff wraps, pictorial front cover. 20 topics, many inspirational, each illustrated. Good, light cover soil, 2 plastic teeth in comb broken; contents very good Comb Bound Paperback
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.53 | CAD 14.51 | EUR 10.85 | GBP 9.29 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 155.56 | ZAR 140.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 019084.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Lister, Raymond
Victorian Narrative Paintings
Publisher: Clarkson N. Potter New York 1966. 159 pages, 60 plates with commentary opposite page, frontis and 2 plates in color, appendices, small 4to, purple cloth. Cover edge faded, nameplate signed Beni Montresor, very good; dust jacket warn edges, short tears, rubbed, small, good Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 56.04 | CAD 60.10 | EUR 44.96 | GBP 38.49 | JPY 5,272.73 | MXN 644.44 | ZAR 580.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 019848.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Mills, John FitzMaurice, 1917-
Treasure Keepers
Publisher: Garden City, N.Y., Doubleday [1973]. 160 p. illus. (part col.) 27.5 cm. Series: Nature and science library. Written by a picture restorer, this book for advanced juveniles has chapters on conservation and restoration, museum techniques, fakes and forgeries. Stock# 36,744. Vg, owner's signature on front fly/dj good+.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.32 | CAD 20.73 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.27 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 36744.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Pickering, John M.
Visual Education in the Primary School
Publisher: London, B.T. Batsford, c1971. . Publisher isbn: 0823063402. 87p., illus. Hardcover Very good condition in fair d.j. fair
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.53 | CAD 14.51 | EUR 10.85 | GBP 9.29 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 155.56 | ZAR 140.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
J. Lawton Booksellers.
Item number: 25520.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Schubert, Marie
Famous Paintings and Their Stories; With Illustrations and Notes on Art Through the Ages
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap New York 1934. 48 pages, 10 color pates of masterpieces, b/w illustrations; oblong 4to, silver boards/black cloth, pictorial front cover. Spime end frayed, cover edge/corner tips worn, good; contents very good; no dust jacket Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.53 | CAD 14.51 | EUR 10.85 | GBP 9.29 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 155.56 | ZAR 140.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 024154.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Seiberling, Frank
Looking into Art
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston New York 1965. (xvi) 304 pages, Styles in Brief and Some Additional Concepts, numerous illustrations of art works and examples of architecture, selected readings, index; 4to, white linen/black cloth. Cover light spotting, very good-; contents very good+; no dust jacket Hard Cover Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.59 | CAD 12.44 | EUR 9.30 | GBP 7.96 | JPY 1,090.91 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 120.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 026173.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Seltman, Charles
Approach to Greek Art
Publisher: The Studio Publications New York 1948. 132 pages (xi index), followed by 111 b/w plates of art works, green map endpapers; small 4to, blue cloth. Includes bibliographical note and description of illustrations. Very good, cover light edgewear; no dust jacket First Edition Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.53 | CAD 14.51 | EUR 10.85 | GBP 9.29 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 155.56 | ZAR 140.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 021838.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Smith, Walter.
Art Education, Scholastic and Industrial.
Publisher: Boston, James R. Osgood, 1872. xii, 398 p., 40 illus. (some color). Smith brought English institutional organization, Ruskin's theory, and Owen Jones's examples to apply in Massachusetts. There were five art schools in America at the time: two in New York, two in Boston and one in Worcester. Smith proposes architectural designs, furnishings, and operational plans for many more. A landmark of America at the beginning of the "Gilded Age." Plate 31 is loose and frayed, the top of the spine has tears; withal a good copy. 101536 {Fifi}.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 72.46 | CAD 77.72 | EUR 58.14 | GBP 49.77 | JPY 6,818.18 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 101536.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Sporre, Dennis J.
Reality Through the Arts
Publisher: Prentice Hall Upper Saddle River, NJ 1997. 400 pages, numerous color, b/w illustrations, bibliography, index; 4to, pictorial wraps. Very good+, light wear. Presents a way of knowing and viewing art Third Edition Paperback
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.53 | CAD 14.51 | EUR 10.85 | GBP 9.29 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 155.56 | ZAR 140.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 020282.
|
|
|
|
|
36.
|
|
Ventura, Piero
Great Painters
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons New York 1984. 160 pages, numerous color illustrations of works by artists from Giotto to Picasso with illustrations by Ventura showing events and people that were a part of each painting's creation, list of illustrations, name index; 4to, white pictorial boards. Very good+, embossed seal of former owner, light spotting top and fore edge; dust jacket very good +, light edgewear, a few light spots Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.32 | CAD 20.73 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.27 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 024430.
|
|
|
|
|
37.
|
|
Wheldon, Huw, and J. H. Plum
Royal Heritage: The Treasures of the British Crown
Publisher: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, New York, 1st American Edition, 1977. VG+ cloth hardback, G DJ. Cover with slightly bent spine corners, bumped corners, some scuffs. DJ has a little edge wear, some small chips and tears, mented tears on front. Binding tight. End papers and pp look unused. 4to, 360 pp with 342 color and b/w illustrations, including full-page plates, list of illustrations and index. Because of size and weight of the book(s), please contact us to arrange for mailing or for shipping outside the continental USA.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 18.07 | CAD 19.38 | EUR 14.50 | GBP 12.41 | JPY 1,700.00 | MXN 207.78 | ZAR 187.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
CRBooksellers.
Item number: 8469.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.
|
|
Whittlesea, Michael
Complete Watercolour Course
Publisher: Windward 1989. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Reprint Hardcover Small scotch tape scuff on front pastedown, top edge of DJ rear panel lightly stained and crinkled with a blemish in the middle. Merry Christmas wishes on back of front flyleaf. Interior excellent. ; Square Small 4to - 9" to 11" tall; 112 pages; BT10020R-.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.05 | CAD 10.78 | EUR 8.06 | GBP 6.90 | JPY 945.45 | MXN 115.56 | ZAR 104.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 10020.
|
|
|
|
39 items found
|