|
|
|
|
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
|
2629 items found.
List items by:
Author
Title
Publisher
|
|
|
2.
|
|
(ADAMS, Ansel)
Ansel Adams / Fotografie
Publisher: [Milano]: [Civico Museo d'Arte Contemporanea], [1979]. With essays by Luigi Albertini & Wallace Stegner. Illustrated with b/w photos. 8 x 10 in. 18 loose leaves in folder . 1st edition. Very good.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 34.31 | CAD 36.08 | EUR 27.13 | GBP 23.18 | JPY 3,181.82 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 350.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bibliomania.
Item number: 84085.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
(Atget, Eugene).Trottenberg, Arthur D., ed.
A Vision of Paris: The Photographs of Eugene Atget, The Words of Marcel Proust.
Publisher: New York: Macmillan Company, 1980.. Words by Marcel Proust. 211 pp. 4to. Cloth. Reissue. Illus. with sepia photos. First published in 1963 and here reissued, these wonderful evocative photographs are from the collection of Berenice Abbott who wrote of Atget: "He will be remembered as an urban historian, a genuine romanticist, a lover of Paris, a Balzac of the camera, from whose work we can weave a large tapestry of French civilization. Yet perhaps his most haunting photographs show simply a plow in a field near the city, a crop of wheat, or one of the trees he loved so well." A very good+ copy with foxing to edges and a remainder dot, in a very good dust jacket.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 73.53 | CAD 77.32 | EUR 58.14 | GBP 49.67 | JPY 6,818.18 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB.
Item number: 16491.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
(Kodak).
Kodaks and Kodak Supplies, 1931.
Publisher: Rochester: Eastman Kodak, 1931.. 5 1/2 x 7 3/4." 64 pp. Faint soil on back panel (white). Bright color cover w/ photo of child. Many diagrams, sample photos. Very slightly rubbed at corners. Wraps Wraps Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.37 | CAD 32.99 | EUR 24.81 | GBP 21.19 | JPY 2,909.09 | MXN 355.56 | ZAR 320.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 46.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
(LAVENSON, Alma)
Alma Lavenson
Publisher: Riverside, Calif.: California Museum of Photography, (1979). Essay by Patricia Gleason Fuller. Illus. with b/w photos. Small 4to. Wraps. 55 p . 1st ed. Minor cover wear; else very good. Exhibition catalogue
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bibliomania.
Item number: 76561.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
(LAVENSON, Alma)
Alma Lavenson
Publisher: Riverside, Calif.: California Museum of Photography, (1979). Essay by Patricia Gleason Fuller. Illus. with b/w photos. Small 4to. Wraps. 55 p . 1st ed. Fine. Exhibition catalogue
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.16 | CAD 18.04 | EUR 13.57 | GBP 11.59 | JPY 1,590.91 | MXN 194.44 | ZAR 175.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bibliomania.
Item number: 75715.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
(National Press Photographers Association). Olson, Cal, ed.
The Best of Photojournalism / 9.
Publisher: Columbia, MO: National Press Photographers Association, 1984.. 240 pp. Large trade format. Paper wrappers. First printing. 9th annual edition. Illus. with color & b/w photos. A very good copy.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 22.06 | CAD 23.20 | EUR 17.44 | GBP 14.90 | JPY 2,045.45 | MXN 250.00 | ZAR 225.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB.
Item number: 17555.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
(Paskievich, John, Michaelin McDermott, Leonard Schlichting et al) Manitoba Art Gallery
Five Manitoba Photographers: John Paskievich, Michaelin McDermott, Leonard Schlichting, David Barbour, Brian Appel
Publisher: Winnipeg: Winnipeg Art Gallery, 1979. ISBN: 0889150753 Paper bound, square 4to, 64pp. Covers moderately creased else very good. 290 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.65 | CAD 18.56 | EUR 13.95 | GBP 11.92 | JPY 1,636.36 | MXN 200.00 | ZAR 180.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Booksinternationale.com.
Item number: 19393.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
(photo) .
The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer, Vol. LXXX, No. 2449, Oct. 16th, 1935.
Publisher: London: Dorset House, 1935.. 36 pp. 4to. Stapled spine. Wear and moderate soilig. Staples rusted. Browning to page edges. Full title: "The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer, Vol. LXXX, No. 2449, Oct. 16th, 1935." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133519.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
(photo).
American Photography, April 1939, Vol. XXXIII, No. 4.
Publisher: Boston: American Photographic Publishing Co, 1939.. Pp numbered 241-320 + 42 ads. 4to (small). Shelfwear and light soiling. Bumping to spine, small chips/tears to foot. Interior clean and tight. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133520.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
(photo).
American Photography, Sept. 1928, Vol XXII, No. 9.
Publisher: Boston: American Photographic Publishing Co, 1928.. Pp numbered 467-524 +50 ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Wear and soiling. Bumping w/ spine, small tears/chips to ends. Creasing to rear corners. Scrawled pencil writing to front cover above title. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133522.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
(photo).
American Photography, Sept. 1931, Vol. XXV, No. 9.
Publisher: Boston: American Photographic Publishing Co, 1931.. Pp numbered 447-502 + 44 ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and moderate soiling. Bumping to spine w/ 1" tear to head, 1" chip to foot and small holes (insect damage) near foot. Front hinge starting. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133523.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
(photo).
American Photography, Sept. 1932, Vol. XXVI, No. 9.
Publisher: Boston: American Photographic Publishing Co, 1932.. Pp numbered 487-548 + 38 ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and soiling. Light bumping to spine, heavier bumping to foot. Spine repaired by seller. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133524.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
(photo).
American Photography, April 1939, Vol. XXXIII, No. 4.
Publisher: Boston: American Photographic Publishing Co, 1939.. Pp numbered 241-320 + 40 ads. 4to (small). Last page missing. Shelfwear and soiling. Light damp stain to spine and rear cover near spine. Small tear to rear edge. Light bumping to spine, sl. chipping to ends. Light soiling to a few pp. Has musty odor. Binding repaired by seller. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133525.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
(photo).
American Photography, July 1929, Vol. XXXIII, No. 7.
Publisher: Boston: American Photographic Publishing Co, 1929.. Pp numbered 341-396 + 52 ads. 4to (small). Shelfwear and soiling. Dogearing to a few p. corners. Bumping to spine ends w/ small tears, chips. Front hinge starting. Creasing to edges/corners of first 2 pp. Bottom corner of textblock curled. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133526.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
(photo).
The Camera, May 1900, Vol. IV, No. 5.
Publisher: Philadelphia: Frank Chambers Publisher, 1900.. Pp numbered 132-168. 8vo. Stapled booklet. Lower stapled missing, top staple rusted. Shelfwear. Browning to spine and cover edges, browning to ep's. Bumping, lt chipping to spine ends. Faint crease to front cover. Light musty odor. Foxing to textblock. Front top corner slightly curled. "An Illustrated Magazine Devoted to the Amateur Photographer." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133527.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
(photo).
The Camera, May 1900, Vol. IV, No. 3.
Publisher: Philadelphia: Frank Chambers Publisher, 1900.. Pp numbered 68-96. 8vo. Stapled booklet. Shelfwear. Browning to spine and cover edges, browning to ep's. Bumping w/ small tears to sp. ends. Front top corner slightly curled. Has light musty odor. Light staining to rear cover. "An Illustrated Magazine Devoted to the Amateur Photographer." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133528.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
(photo).
The Camera, April 1900, Vol. IV, No. 4.
Publisher: Philadelphia: Frank Chambers Publisher, 1900.. Pp numbered 100-128. 8vo. Stapled booklet. Shelfwear and light soiling. Browning to spine and cover edges. Bumping to sp. ends. Has light musty odor. "An Illustrated Magazine Devoted to the Amateur Photographer." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133529.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
(photo).
The Camera, December 1900, Vol. IV, No. 12.
Publisher: Philadelphia: Frank Chambers Publisher, 1900.. Pp numbered 490-524. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and light soiling. Browning to spine and cover edges, browning to ep edges. Bumping to sp. ends w/ lt chipping/small tears. Glue stains to joints from staples. Binding repaired by seller. Has light musty odor. "An Illustrated Magazine Devoted to the Amateur Photographer." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133530.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
(photo).
The Camera, December 1901, Vol. V, No. 1.
Publisher: Philadelphia: Frank Chambers Publisher, 1901.. 39 pp + ads. 8vo. Stapled booklet. Shelfwear. Browning to spine. Bumping to sp. ends w/ chipping. Staples rusted. Light crease to front cover. Has light musty odor. "An Illustrated Magazine Devoted to the Amateur Photographer." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133531.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
(photo).
The Camera, February 1905, Vol. 9, No. 2.
Publisher: Philadelphia: The Camera Publishing Co, 1905.. Pp numbered 42-80 + ads. 8vo. Stapled booklet. Shelfwear. Browning to spine and covers. Bumping to sp. ends w/ lt chipping. Staples rusted. Center signature detached but present. 3/4" tear to fore edge of p. 6 of ads. Has light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133532.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
(photo).
The Camera, October 1906, Vol. 10, No. 10.
Publisher: Philadelphia: The Camera Publishing Co, 1906.. Pp numbered 338-372 + ads. 8vo. Stapled booklet. Shelfwear. Browning to spine and covers. Bumping to sp. ends w/ chipping. Chip to top corner of front cover. Staples rusted. Has light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133533.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
(photo).
Professional Photographer, Dec. 1899, Vol. IV, No. 12.
Publisher: Buffalo, NY: Professional Photographer Publishing Co., 1899.. Pp numbered 480-514 + ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and slight soiling. Rusting to interior staples, with matching rust marks and small holes to rear hinge. 1 3/4" split to top of rear hinge. Rear hinge split. Creasing w/ few small tears to rear lower edge. Light foxing to spine. Paperback Paperback Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.77 | EUR 19.38 | GBP 16.56 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133534.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
(photo).
Photo-Era, December 1908, Vol. XXI, No. 6.
Publisher: Boston: Wilfred A. French, 1908.. Pp numbered 255-302 + ads. 4to. Paperback. Shelfwear and minor soiling. Small rust stains to hinges from rusted staples. Bumping to spine ends w/ several small tears, small open tear near foot, chipping to foot. Creasing to rear cover, crease to corner of last page. Light soiling to some pp. "The American Journal of Photography." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133536.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
(photo).
The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; Nov. 8th, 1933, Vol. LXXVI, No. 2348.
Publisher: London: Dorset Press, 1933.. 32 pp + 4 plates. 4to. Stapled magazine. Wear and soiling. Bumping to front cover at hinge. Light bumping and chipping to spine ends. Soiling to plate edges and some pages. Browning to page edges. Light stamp to front cover. Full title: "The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; Nov. 8th, 1933, Vol. LXXVI, No. 2348." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133537.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
(photo).
The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; Feb. 19th, 1936, Vol. LXXXI, No. 2467.
Publisher: London: Dorset Press, 1936.. 32 pp + 4 plates. 4to. Stapled magazine. Wear and soiling. Bumping to spine. 1/2" tear to rear cover. Soiling to plate edges and some pages. Browning to page edges. Full title: "The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; Feb. 19th, 1936, Vol. LXXXI, No. 2467." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133538.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
(photo).
The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; May 16th, 1934, Vol. LXXVII, No. 2375.
Publisher: London: Dorset Press, 1934.. 48 pp + 4 plates. 4to. Stapled magazine. Wear and light soiling. Bumping to spine. Soiling to plate edges and some pages. Stain to fore edge of 1st page. Browning to page edges. Full title: "The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; May 16th, 1934, Vol. LXXVII, No. 2375." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133539.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
(photo).
The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; June 28th, 1933, Vol. LXXV, No. 2329.
Publisher: London: Dorset Press, 1933.. 40 pp + 4 plates. 4to. Stapled magazine. Wear and soiling. Bumping to spine. Soiling to plate edges. Browning to page edges. Few small tears to a few pp. Full title: "The Amateur Photographer & Cinematographer; June 28th, 1933, Vol. LXXV, No. 2329." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133540.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
(photo).
Photo-Era, April 1931, Vol. LXVI, No. 4.
Publisher: Wolfeboro, NH: Photo-Era Publishing Co., 1931.. Pp numbered 179-234 + ads. 4to. Paperback. Shelfwear and soiling. Yellow stains to spine and covers, as well as to interior. Bumping to spine w/ small closed tears, chipping to spine ends. Paperback Paperback Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.65 | CAD 18.56 | EUR 13.95 | GBP 11.92 | JPY 1,636.36 | MXN 200.00 | ZAR 180.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133542.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
(photo).
Minicam, March 1939, Vol. 2, No. 7.
Publisher: Cincinnati: Automobile Digest Publishing Corp., 1939.. 114 pp. 8vo. Paperback. Wear to covers and spine. Soiling to rear cover. Bumping to spine ends w/ lt chipping, closed tear to foot. Light soiling to some pp. "The Miniature Camera Monthly- For Every Camera User." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.31 | EUR 7.75 | GBP 6.62 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133543.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
(photo).
Minicam, October 1938, Vol. 2, No. 2.
Publisher: Cincinnati: Automobile Digest Publishing Corp., 1938.. 114 pp. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and moderate soiling, scuffing. Bumping to spine ends, chipping to spine ends, 1/2" tear to head. Small tear to rear cover edges. "The Miniature Camera Monthly- For Every Camera User." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.31 | EUR 7.75 | GBP 6.62 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133545.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
(photo).
The Photo-American, Vol. XI, No. 6, April 1898.
Publisher: New York: 1898.. Photo-American Publication Co. Pp numbered 164-192 pp + ads. 8vo (large). Paperback. Shelfwear. Sunning to spine. Bumping to spine ends w/ tears and chips to ends. Light allover soiling. Few small tears to lower edges of front cover and first few pp. Hinges split lightly. Light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133546.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
(photo).
The Photo-American, Vol. IX, No. 7, May 1898.
Publisher: New York: Photo-American Publishing Co., 1898.. Pp numbered 196-224 pp. 8vo (large). Paperback. Shelfwear and light soiling. Sunning and bumping to spine, chipping to ends. Front hinge split. Light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133547.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
(photo).
The Photo-American, Vol. VIII, No. 5, March 1897.
Publisher: New York: Photo-American Publishing Co., 1897.. Pp numbered 132-160. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and slight soiling. Bumping and sunning to spine, chipping to ends, tears near foot. Light soiling to a few pp. Light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133548.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
(photo).
The Photo-American, Vol. VIII, No. 1, Nov. 1896.
Publisher: New York: Photo-American Publishing Co., 1896.. 32 pp + ads. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and light soiling. Bumping to spine w/ light chipping to spine ends. Damp staining to joints. Hinges splitting, repaired as much as possible by seller. Light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133549.
|
|
|
|
|
36.
|
|
(photo).
The Photo-American, Vol. IX, No. 3, Jan. 1898.
Publisher: New York: Photo-American Publishing Co., 1898.. Pp numbered 68-96 + ads. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and light soiling. Bumping to spine w/ chipping and tears to spine ends. Damp staining to joints, sunning to spine. Hinges splitting, repaired as much as possible by seller. Light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133550.
|
|
|
|
|
37.
|
|
(photo).
The Photo-American, Vol. IX, No. 4, Feb. 1898.
Publisher: New York: Photo-American Publishing Co., 1898.. Pp numbered 100-128 + ads. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and light soiling. Bumping to spine w/ chipping and tears to spine ends, 1/4" open tear in center of spine, 1" tear to rear cover at joint. Light damp staining to front joint, heavy sunning to spine. Hinges splitting, repaired as much as possible by seller. Light musty odor. Paperback Paperback Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133551.
|
|
|
|
|
38.
|
|
(photo).
The Photo-American, Vol. XI, No. 10, Oct. 1900.
Publisher: New York: Photo-American Publishing Co., 1900.. Pp numbered 292-320 + ads. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and soiling. Bumping and sunning to spine, lt chipping to foot, chips and tears to head. Several lower p. edges bumped w/ tears to lower edges. Hinges starting. Paperback Paperback Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.25 | CAD 12.89 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.28 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133552.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40.
|
|
(photo).
Snap Shots, December 1896, Vol. 4, No. 5.
Publisher: New York: Snap Shot Publishing Co. , 1896.. Pp. numbered 354-374 + ads. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and browning, soiling. Bumping to spine, chps to ends. A couple of small tears to edges. Light soiling to a few pages. Paperback Paperback Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133380.
|
|
|
|
|
41.
|
|
(photo).
Camera Craft, Vol. XVI, No. 6, June 1909.
Publisher: San Francisco: Camera Craft Publishing Co., 1909.. Pp numbered 200-242 + ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and minor soiling. Bumping to edges, corners and spine ends. Light soiling to first and last page. Few small tears to edges. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133501.
|
|
|
|
|
42.
|
|
(photo).
Camera Craft, Vol. XVI, No. 12, December 1909.
Publisher: San Francisco: Camera Craft Publishing Co., 1909.. Pp numbered 476-514 + ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and minor soiling. Bumping to edges, corners and spine ends. Light soiling to a few pp. Few tiny tears to edges. Sunning to spine, joints and edges. Upper half of front hinge split, repaired as much as possible by seller. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133502.
|
|
|
|
|
43.
|
|
(photo).
Camera Craft, Vol. XVII, No. 8, August 1910.
Publisher: San Francisco: Camera Craft Publishing Co., 1910.. Pp numbered 304-342 + ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and minor soiling. Bumping to edges, corners and spine ends w/ several small tears to edges. Light soiling to a few pp. Front hinge starting. Small tear to fore edge of first page. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133503.
|
|
|
|
|
44.
|
|
(photo).
Camera Craft, Vol. XV, No. 6, June 1908.
Publisher: San Francisco: Camera Craft Publishing Co., 1908.. Pp numbered 208-244 + ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and minor soiling. Bumping to spine ends, upper edges and corners w/ several small tears to upper edges, chips to spine ends and corners. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133504.
|
|
|
|
|
45.
|
|
(photo).
Camera Craft, Vol. XVII, No. 6, June 1910.
Publisher: San Francisco: Camera Craft Publishing Co., 1910.. Pp numbered 220-258 + ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and minor soiling. Bumping to edges, corners and spine ends w/ several small tears to edges. Sunning to spine, joints and edges. Stains to spine. Light soiling to a few pp, light staining to lower edge of several pp. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133505.
|
|
|
|
|
46.
|
|
(photo).
Camera Craft, Vol. XVI, No. 11, November 1909.
Publisher: San Francisco: Camera Craft Publishing Co., 1909.. Pp numbered 432-472 + ads. 4to (small). Paperback. Shelfwear and minor soiling. Bumping to edges, corners and spine ends w/ several small tears to edges. Light staining to a few pp. Light creasing to lower corner of front cover. Has musty odor. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133506.
|
|
|
|
|
47.
|
|
(photo).
Everyday Photography, Vol. 4, No. 3, May 1940.
Publisher: Springfield, MA: Ace Magazines, Inc., 1940.. 58 pp. 4to. Magazine. Wear to covers and spine. Bumping and light chipping to spine ends. Soiled. Light soiling to several pages. S-shaped black mark to front cover at top corner. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133512.
|
|
|
|
|
48.
|
|
(photo).
The Photographic Times, Vol XXX, No. 3, March 1898.
Publisher: New York: The Photographic Times Publishing Association, 1898.. Various paginations. 4to. Paperback. Shelfwear and browning, lt soiling to covers. Bumping and chipping to spine, about 2" of paper missing at foot. Several chips to edges. Light browning to edges of first and last few pp. Light wear to lower edges of first few pp. Includes many ads. "An Illustrated Monthly Magazine Devoted to the Interests of Artistic & Scientific Photography." Paperback Paperback Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 34.31 | CAD 36.08 | EUR 27.13 | GBP 23.18 | JPY 3,181.82 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 350.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133514.
|
|
|
|
|
49.
|
|
(photo).
The Photographic Times, Vol XXXI, No. 7, July 1899.
Publisher: New York: The Photographic Times Publishing Association, 1899.. Pp numbered 306-351 + 14 pp of ads. 4to. Paperback. Shelfwear and light soiling. Bumping to spine, approx 1" chips to ends and in center. Interior clean. "An Illustrated Monthly Magazine Devoted to the Interests of Artistic & Scientific Photography." Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 58.82 | CAD 61.86 | EUR 46.51 | GBP 39.74 | JPY 5,454.55 | MXN 666.67 | ZAR 600.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 133515.
|
|
|
|
|
50.
|
|
(photo).
Photographic Literature & Fine Photographs, May 14, 2009.
Publisher: New York: Swann, 2009.. Unpaginated. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear. Bumping to spine foot. Yellowing to page edges. Small light brown stain to bottom edge of textblock at foot. Published to accompany Public Auction Sale 2180, Thursday, May 14, 2009 at 10:30 AM & 2:30 PM. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.77 | EUR 19.38 | GBP 16.56 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 136043.
|
|
|
|
|
51.
|
|
(photo).
100 Fine Photographs, February 19, 2009.
Publisher: New York: Swann, 2009.. Unpaginated. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear. Yellowing to page edges. Heavy crease to bottom corner of 2 pages. Published to accompany Public Auction Sale 2170, Thursday, Feburary 19, 2009 at 1:30 PM. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.77 | EUR 19.38 | GBP 16.56 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 136044.
|
|
|
|
|
52.
|
|
(photo).
Photographic & Photographic Literature, October 22, 2009.
Publisher: New York: Swann, 2009.. Unpaginated. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear and faint soiling. Published to accompany Public Auction Sale 2191, Thursday, October 22, 2009 at 1:30 PM. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.61 | CAD 20.62 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.25 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 136045.
|
|
|
|
|
53.
|
|
(photo).
Photographic Literature & Photographs, December 11, 2008.
Publisher: New York: Swann, 2008.. Unpaginated. 8vo. Paperback. Shelfwear. Bumping to spine ends w/ few tiny tears. Published to accompany Public Auction Sale 2166, Thursday, December 11, 2008 at 10:30 AM & 2:30 PM. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.16 | CAD 18.04 | EUR 13.57 | GBP 11.59 | JPY 1,590.91 | MXN 194.44 | ZAR 175.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 136057.
|
|
|
|
|
54.
|
|
(photo).
Aperture, No. 107, Summer 1987: : Mothers & Daughters
Publisher: Denville, NJ: Aperture, Inc., 1987.. ISBN: 0893812641 109 pp. 4to (squarish). Paperback. Scuffed, lightly soiled. Edgeworn. Sunning to spine, joints and upper edges. Light bumping to sp. head and lower corner of textblock and covers. Light yellowing to page margins. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 145752.
|
|
|
|
|
55.
|
|
(Photography).
Contemporary American Photography Part I.
Publisher: Japan: Min Gallery, 1986.. Thin 4to. Spine ends and corners are lightly bumped. Otherwise book is in excellent condition. Color , as well as, black and white plates throughout. Paperback Paperback Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.37 | CAD 32.99 | EUR 24.81 | GBP 21.19 | JPY 2,909.09 | MXN 355.56 | ZAR 320.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 104926.
|
|
|
|
|
56.
|
|
(photography).
Newly Re-Created: Photographic Printing Processes Revived.
Publisher: Cambridge, MA: Harvard University Press, 1973.. 8vo. unpaginated. Collection of photographs demonstrating early techniques, with brief description of processes in beginning. Light scuffing to covers. Stapled Stapled Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 18.63 | CAD 19.59 | EUR 14.73 | GBP 12.58 | JPY 1,727.27 | MXN 211.11 | ZAR 190.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 106502.
|
|
|
|
|
57.
|
|
(photography).
Zagrebacka Fotografija Almanah.
Publisher: Yugoslavia: Fotoklub Zagreb / Graficki zavod Hrvatske, 1978.. 140 pp, 4to. Cloth. Shelfworn and lightly soiled, heavy bump with tear to rear board, two chips/ nicks to spine near front joint. Sl. soil to eps and textblock, sl. yellowing to textblock and margins. Interior otherwise clean, pages crisp. Text in Serbian, English and German. Cloth Cloth Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 21.57 | CAD 22.68 | EUR 17.05 | GBP 14.57 | JPY 2,000.00 | MXN 244.44 | ZAR 220.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 146280.
|
|
|
|
|
58.
|
|
(photography).
Leica-Fotografie.
Publisher: Frankfurt: Leica, 1953.. pp 161-200, 8vo. Number 5 only. Cover worn and faded, with soiling around edges. Text in German. German photo magazine, with b&w pics and diagrams. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 22731.
|
|
|
|
|
59.
|
|
(religion).
12 Assorted Views of Various Regions: : Glacier National Park
Publisher: Oregon: Glacier National Park, date of publication unknown.. 4to, 22 large picture cards in paper envelope. Some wear to envelope, tears and chipping along lower edge. Picture cards in fine condition. Paperback Paperback Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.02 | CAD 51.55 | EUR 38.76 | GBP 33.11 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 125170.
|
|
|
|
|
60.
|
|
(Rosenblum, Walter) / Shelley Rice & Naomi Rosenblum
Walter Rosenblum
Verlag de Kunst, Dresden, c.1990, 9-1/2"x11", cloth, 211pp., incl. ca.140 plates. ex-lib.- spine label pocket, stamps. 14 plates have large pieces cut out, ca.10 moore are complete but have slits where the exacto knoife cut the incomplete plates. ow G $
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.31 | EUR 7.75 | GBP 6.62 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Harry Alter Books.
Item number: 61897.
|
|
|
|
|
61.
|
|
(Taunt, Henry). Graham, Malcolm.
Henry Taunt of Oxford: A Victorian Photographer.
Publisher: Oxford: Oxford Illustrated Press, 1973.. Unpaged [76 pp.]. 4to. Cloth. First edition. Illus. with b/w photos. Photographs of daily Victorian life by the nineteenth century photographer. A fine copy in a near fine dust jacket.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.51 | CAD 25.77 | EUR 19.38 | GBP 16.56 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB.
Item number: 10012.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63.
|
|
, Illustrated by: DUane Michals
Eros & Thanatos
Publisher: Twin Palms Pub Santa Fe, New Mexico, U.S.A. 1993. as new copy, one of 5000 copies First American Edition Hard Cover As New FOLIO CLEAN GIFT QUALITY
|
Appr.: |
AUD 73.53 | CAD 77.32 | EUR 58.14 | GBP 49.67 | JPY 6,818.18 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 041035.
|
|
|
|
|
64.
|
|
; Margaret Bourke White [ Photographs ], Illustrated by: Margaret Bourke - White
Say is This the U. S . A .
Publisher: DUELL SLOANe Pierce NEW YORK 1941. minor brux to top spine edge . clean clear plates ad pages. First American Edition Hard Cover Very Good - 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY
|
Appr.: |
AUD 134.80 | CAD 141.75 | EUR 106.59 | GBP 91.06 | JPY 12,500.00 | MXN 1,527.78 | ZAR 1,375.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 041134.
|
|
|
|
|
65.
|
|
[???]
THE YEAR'S PHOTOGRAPHY 1943 - 1944
Publisher: Royal Photographic Society 1944. Good A Good hardcover in blue cloth with silver script. Boards are slightly bowed and display some bubbling and foxing. Prelims are foxed, but otherwise pages are clean throughout. Carefully packaged and posted within 48 hours from our wee bookshop in Scotland.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.73 | CAD 15.48 | EUR 11.64 | GBP 9.95 | JPY 1,365.45 | MXN 166.89 | ZAR 150.20 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Old Bookshelf.
Item number: 15051.
|
|
|
|
|
66.
|
|
[Larousse].
Visages du temps jadis: photos extraites des archives Larousse.
Publisher: Paris: Larousse, (1976).. [43] pp. Trade format.[ 23 x 21 cm.]. Paper wrappers. n.ed. 39 photographs of famous late 19th and early 20th century figures including Bismark, Ernest Van Dyck, Geronimo, Theodore Roosevelt, Pierre Loti, Alfred Dreyfus, Feodor Chaliapine, Sarah Bernhardt, Marcel Proust, Taitou, Gauguin, Caruso, Isadora Duncan, and others. Uncommon. A very good+ copy with lightly rubbed wrappers.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.02 | CAD 51.55 | EUR 38.76 | GBP 33.11 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB.
Item number: 20474.
|
|
|
|
|
67.
|
|
[Photography].
Kodak Instamatic 124 Camera.
Publisher: Rochester: Eastman Kodak Company.. 48mo. 31 pp. Light shelf-wear to spine, light soiling to front cover, magazine is lightly creased along it's center. A Kodak monthly pamphlet magazine with essays and b/w photographs from September 1925 Stapled Stapled Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 107391.
|
|
|
|
|
68.
|
|
[Photography].
Kodakery: A Magazine for Amateur Photographers - June 1926.
Publisher: Rochester: Eastman Kodak Company, 1926.. 12mo. 31 pp. Light shelf-wear to corners and spine, light finger soil to front cover. A Kodak monthly pamphlet magazine eith essays and b/w photographs from June 1926. Stapled Stapled Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 52078.
|
|
|
|
|
69.
|
|
[Photography].
Kodakery: A Magazine for Amateur Photographers - September 1925.
Publisher: Rochester: Eastman Kodak Company, 1925.. 12mo. 31 pp. Light shelf-wear to spine, light soiling to front cover, magazine is lightly creased along it's center. A Kodak monthly pamphlet magazine with essays and b/w photographs from September 1925 Stapled Stapled Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.71 | CAD 15.46 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.93 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 52079.
|
|
|
|
|
70.
|
|
[Photography].
A Day in the Life of Hollywood.
Publisher: Eastman Kodak Company, 1992.. ISBN: 0002550555 Folio. 223 pp. Spine ends very lightly bumped. Dj has light rubbing to covers. The results of a contest for photographers who took pictures during a 24 hour period in Los Angeles with large color images. Cloth Cloth Fine in Fine dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.65 | CAD 18.56 | EUR 13.95 | GBP 11.92 | JPY 1,636.36 | MXN 200.00 | ZAR 180.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 52537.
|
|
|
|
|
71.
|
|
``
Photographer on an Army Mule
Publisher: University of Oklahoma Norman 1965. Hard Cover. Good/Good. 2nd Printing. 151 pages. Owner's name on title page and inside front cover. Clean and tight. Jacket shows a little shelf wear.Plasticleer. Casey Barthelmess 2nd Printing Good Hard Cover Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.22 | CAD 41.24 | EUR 31.01 | GBP 26.49 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Platte River Books.
Item number: Yhbooks000815.
|
|
|
|
|
72.
|
|
PORTFOLIO OF PHOTOGRAPHS OF THE WORLD'S FAIR.
Publisher: Chicago Werner Company 1893. Art Series No. 2; 16 pages; oblong 11" X 13 1/2" Contents clean, externally fair condition with spine taped
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.80 | CAD 10.31 | EUR 7.75 | GBP 6.62 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
By The Way Books.
Item number: 12853.
|
|
|
|
|
73.
|
|
The Focal Encyclopedia of Photography, Desk Edition
Publisher: McGraw -Hill New York 1973. (xi) 1699 pages, b/w drawings in text, 8vo, yellow cloth. Very good, stamps inside covers, endpapers; dust jacket fair, ragged edges, wear Revised and Enlarged Edition, 14th Print Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 27.45 | CAD 28.87 | EUR 21.71 | GBP 18.54 | JPY 2,545.45 | MXN 311.11 | ZAR 280.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 018031.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2629 items found
For more items in this subcategory, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next Page Next 10
|