|
|
|
|
Books, Periodicals, Ephemera Categories
|
32 items found.
List items by:
Author
Title
Publisher
|
1.
|
|
Aliki
Manners
Publisher: New York 1990. with no dust jacket; New book. Harpercollins Later Printing Paperback 8vo; Unpaginated pages; Aliki takes on the topic of manners in her famous visual comic strip style. Some pages feature a single large panel. Most show children acting out a manners lesson through a series of 9-16 small cartoon-type pictures. Some picture lessons show children demonstrating good manners or learning them from another child. Example: Children greeting and saying goodbye to guests politely. Some show gross examples of bad manners: Example: Nine pictures of Daniel doing things like picking his nose, coughing and sneezing without covering his mouth, wiping his nose with his sleeve, etc. Heading at top is :"LOOK AT DANIEL." Then under the picture series at the bottom of the page is "DON’T YOU WISH YOU DIDN’T HAVE TO?" As the old saying goes: "One picture is worth a thousand words, " and these pictures and the words that go with them will lead to a lot of good discussion with toddlers and primary age children. Even older children might be tempted to pick it up and learn a thing or two on their own.; ISBN: 0688045790
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.61 | CAD 5.59 | EUR 4.15 | GBP 3.55 | JPY 539.00 | MXN 59.89 | ZAR 53.90 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders Teaching Help.
Item number: 2632.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Beard, D. C. w/foreword by Perrin, Noel, Illustrated by: Illustrated
The American Boy's Handy Book
Publisher: David R. Godine - Publisher Boston, MA 2004. xxvi, 441 pp, blu-wht SC wraps w/wht-orange lettering w/illustrated front & spine. The book was a survival manual. It contained plans for 16 kinds of kites and hot-air balloons. An 1890 manual of pastimes which includes instructions for making kites, fishing poles, a blow gun, boats, and theatrical costumes, and for raising dogs, stuffing animals, stocking an aquarium, and camping. light crease on front cover. 34th Printing No Jacket Soft Cover Near Fine Sm8vo 7-1/2" to 8" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.74 | CAD 9.69 | EUR 7.19 | GBP 6.15 | JPY 935.00 | MXN 103.89 | ZAR 93.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 038477.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Beard, Lina and Adelia B. w/foreword By Boylan, Anne M., Illustrated by: Illustrated
The American Girls Handy Book - How to Amuse Yourself and Others
Publisher: David R. Godine - Publisher Boston, MA 2006. xxiv, 474 pp, red-green-wht SC wraps w/wht-red lettering w/illustrated front & spine. The book is a reprint of an end-of-century publication for young ladies instructing them in such hobbies as fancy needlework, handmade dolls, china painting, painting in oils, heraldic painting, preservation of wild flowers and many others. Reprint of 1887 edition. Vintage Americana by the beard sisters, two of the founders of Girl Scouting in the Unted States. 19th Printing No Jacket Soft Cover Near Fine Sm8vo 7-1/2" to 8" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.74 | CAD 9.69 | EUR 7.19 | GBP 6.15 | JPY 935.00 | MXN 103.89 | ZAR 93.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 040345.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Berry, Joy
CHILDREN'S BOOK ABOUT TEASING Help Me be Good
Publisher: Grolier New York NY 1988. Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Previous owner's name
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.33 | CAD 8.29 | EUR 6.15 | GBP 5.26 | JPY 800.00 | MXN 88.89 | ZAR 80.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 18406.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Burgess, Gelett, Illustrated by: Burgess, Gelett
New Goops - And How To Know Them
Publisher: New York, NY: Random House, 1951 New York, NY. 70 pp, Manual of manners for children, hints & examples for Little Ladies & Gentlemen. edges worn, corners bumped, Board of Education stamped FPD. 4th Printing No Jacket Hard Cover Good- Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 42.46 | CAD 42.24 | EUR 31.35 | GBP 26.82 | JPY 4,076.00 | MXN 452.89 | ZAR 407.60 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 013707.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Cheley, Frank
STORIES FOR TALKS TO BOYS
Publisher: Association Press New York 1946. Revised Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; 356 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.42 | CAD 10.36 | EUR 7.69 | GBP 6.58 | JPY 1,000.00 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 56067.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Cobb, Vicki, Illustrated by: Hafner, Marylin
Feeding Yourself
Publisher: J.B. Lippincott Company New York, NY 1989. 32 pp, orange-gilt boards w/glossy wht-blk dj w/full color pictorial front & back. Describes how knives, forks, spoons, & chopsticks came to be invented & how they are used today in eating. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.42 | CAD 8.37 | EUR 6.22 | GBP 5.32 | JPY 808.00 | MXN 89.78 | ZAR 80.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 011770.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Cobb, Vicki, Illustrated by: Hafner, Marylin
Getting Dressed
Publisher: J.B. Lippincott Company New York, NY 1989. 32 pp, quarterbound w/red papercovered boards w/orange cloth covered spine w/red lettering, dj cream w/color illustsrated front & rear panels. Presents simple historical background on the things that fasten our clothes, such as elastic, zippers, buttons, and sticky tapes. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.96 | CAD 9.91 | EUR 7.35 | GBP 6.29 | JPY 956.00 | MXN 106.22 | ZAR 95.60 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 040721.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Cook, Melva, Illustrated by: Dugan, William
The Thinking Book #424-205
Publisher: Broadman Press Nashville, TN 1966. unpaginated, green-purple-wht boards w/wraparound color pictorial. Child's book about thinking about various things. prev owner wrote on FPD. No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 36.75 | CAD 36.56 | EUR 27.14 | GBP 23.21 | JPY 3,528.00 | MXN 392.00 | ZAR 352.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 015515.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Dickerson, Roy
UNDERSTANDING MYSELF
Publisher: Association Press New York 1942. First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Spine faded. Previous owner's name. ; A book of ideas for youth, ideas that make for greater achievements, a finer personality, and a larger measure of happiness.; 180 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.33 | CAD 8.29 | EUR 6.15 | GBP 5.26 | JPY 800.00 | MXN 88.89 | ZAR 80.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 36316.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Eisenberg, Eleanor , Illustrated by: Warren, Betsy
The Pretty House That Found Happiness : a First Story for the Adopted Child
Publisher: Steck-Vaughn Company Austin, TX 1964. 32 pp, green cloth covered boards w/dark green lettering & illustration on the front cover, SIGNED by the illustrator on the title page, dj green with red-wht-black-yel wraparound illustration. The book is intended to be only the first chapter, not the whole story, of a child's adoption. Love was the inspiration for this story - the love that radiated by a very small boy and his adoptive parents and the love of his godmother. Signed by Illustrator Very Good- Hard Cover Near Fine Oblong 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 35.42 | CAD 35.23 | EUR 26.15 | GBP 22.37 | JPY 3,400.00 | MXN 377.78 | ZAR 340.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 040433.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Goffe, Toni
Charm School: A Manual of Etiquette with 101 Rules and Tips for Living
Publisher: Swindom, Bologna, New York 1991. New; New book with glossy pictorial boards Child's Play Hardcover Square 12mo 7" - 7½; Unpaginated pages; This shows elementary children the why and how of manners, and a little of their history. The main idea is that since the Middle Ages manners have helped people live together and interact with less friction than they might without them. Though customs and specifics of etiquette may vary from age to age, the purpose of good manners is still to put people at ease with one another. Humorous color pictures enhance the text.; ISBN: 0859533670
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.80 | CAD 6.77 | EUR 5.02 | GBP 4.30 | JPY 653.00 | MXN 72.56 | ZAR 65.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders Teaching Help.
Item number: 2112.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Goffe, Toni
Bully for You
Publisher: Swindon, Bolgna, New York 1991. Very Good with no dust jacket Child's Play International Hardcover Glossy boards, crease at top of spine as from publisher. Edge corners slightly flawed, as from publisher. Light gray mark on title page. New book. ; Small 8vo; Unpaginated pages; First part of the book explains how to be a bully and how to make life miserable for the small and bigger people around you, and perhaps even getting to be the leader of the gang by making everyone afraid of you. Then it explains what to do if you are caught (blame others, apologize. ) Then the author explains that being a bully is not all fun because no one likes you or will stick up for you and that you might not even like yourself. Explanations are given for why one might become a bully. The author points out that real respect and love are hard to achieve and that real leaders respect others, dont' choose to fight unless there is no other way, and then show courage and fight to the end. At the end is a quiz to help children decide not to be bullies. Then they can sign their intention to try hard not to be selfish and bully to get their way. Does a great job of defining what a bully is, but should definitely be used with adult guidance.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.64 | CAD 3.62 | EUR 2.68 | GBP 2.30 | JPY 349.00 | MXN 38.78 | ZAR 34.90 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders.
Item number: 2419.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Hipp, Earl
Feed Your Head: Some Excellent Stuff on Being Yourself
Publisher: Hazelden, Center City, Minnesota, U.S.A., 1991. Very Good with no dust jacket. First Edition. Soft Cover. ISBN: 0894867555 Publisher's glossy wraps. 4to. 137, (1) pp. An ex-library book, but with very few markings and never read. In excellent (virtually as new) condition. VERY GOOD. An irreverent guide to surviving and thriving the stress of teen life. Educator Earl Hipp and cartoonist L.K. Hanson draw on their own lives, the comments from scores of young people, and healthy doses of humor to create a map through the teen years. Bold graphics and format attract young readers. For ages 11-17. This book, along with the Caring Circle: A Facilitator's Guide to Support Groups and Thirty-Eight Great Handouts are all part of a complete curriculum to use in developing broad-based support groups for young people ages 12 and older. Ex-Library. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.16 | CAD 5.13 | EUR 3.81 | GBP 3.26 | JPY 495.00 | MXN 55.00 | ZAR 49.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Round Table Books, LLC.
Item number: 5651.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Keller, Irene
The Thingumajig Book of Manners
Publisher: 1988. New Ideals Paperback People either love this picture book for preschoolers and primaries or hate it. Thingumajigs are slovenly in looks, dress, habits and manners. They are horrible examples. It is the small boy and girl at the bottom of each page who instruct young readers in the contrasting right manners for each occasion. My husband loves this book.; ISBN: 0824954343
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.65 | CAD 4.62 | EUR 3.43 | GBP 2.93 | JPY 446.00 | MXN 49.56 | ZAR 44.60 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders Teaching Help.
Item number: 330.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Keller, Irene, Illustrated by: Keller, Dick
The Thingumajig Book of Manners
Publisher: Ideals Publishing Corp. Milwaukee, WI 1983. unpaginated, glossy cream-blu-green-brown-yel boards w/blue lettering and color illustrated front & rear panels and w/color illustrated endpapers. Book for children about things to do and things not to do. No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 53.13 | CAD 52.85 | EUR 39.23 | GBP 33.55 | JPY 5,100.00 | MXN 566.67 | ZAR 510.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 036854.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Klein, Leonore, Illustrated by: Kessler, Leonard
Just a Minute a Book About Time
Publisher: Young Reader's Press, Inc. New York, NY 1970. 47 pp, red-orange-brown-white-blu SC wraps w/color illustrated front panel & yel rear panel. A book about time for the young reader. Prev owner wrote on the ffep. First Printing No Jacket Soft Cover Very Good Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.30 | CAD 7.26 | EUR 5.39 | GBP 4.61 | JPY 701.00 | MXN 77.89 | ZAR 70.10 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 039324.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Kuklin, Susan
After a Suicide Young People Speak Up
Publisher: New York 1994. Very Good+ with no dust jacket G.P. Putnam's Sons First Paperback Edition; First Printing Paperback Light wear to corners of wraps. As new otherwise.; Trade PB; 8vo; 121 pages; Young people who have experienced the suicide of someone close to them talk about how it has affected their lives.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.31 | CAD 10.26 | EUR 7.62 | GBP 6.51 | JPY 990.00 | MXN 110.00 | ZAR 99.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders.
Item number: 1938.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Leaf, Munro, Illustrated by: Leaf, Munro
Grammer Can be Fun :This is Ain't
Publisher: J.B. Lippincott Company Philadelphia, PA 1934. 41 pp, red cloth covered boards w/black lettering, yel dj w/black lettering on the spine w/red-black illustrated front panel and w/red-and-black lettering on front & back panels, black-and-white illustrated endpapers. A picture-book with a point - good grammar without nagging. It settles "ain't" and "uh-huh" and "gimme" and "got" and a score of common errors by a simple, sure, painless and humorous process. 22nd Printing Very Good Hard Cover Very Good Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 106.03 | CAD 105.48 | EUR 78.30 | GBP 66.97 | JPY 10,179.00 | MXN 1,131.00 | ZAR 1,017.90 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 005104.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Leaf, Munro, Illustrated by: Leaf, Munro
Grammar Can be Fun : This is Ain't
Publisher: J.B. Lippincott Company Philadelphia, PA 1937. 41 pp, red cloth covered boards w/black lettering & illustration, dj yel-blk w/illustrated front & back, black and white illustrated endpapers. A picture-book with a point - good grammar without nagging. It settles "ain't" and "uh-huh" and "gimme" and "got" and a score of common errors by a simple, sure, painless and humorous process. Chip on dj front bottom corner by spine 2-1/2" x 3" missing, dj soiled, two small 1" chips on dj top, some chipping to finish of boards. 7th Printing Fair Hard Cover Good+ Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 79.47 | CAD 79.06 | EUR 58.68 | GBP 50.19 | JPY 7,629.00 | MXN 847.67 | ZAR 762.90 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 020621.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Leaf, Munro, Illustrated by: Leaf, Munro
Manners Can be Fun : Words and Pictures
Publisher: Frederick A. Stokes Company New York, NY 1937. 45 pp, blu cloth covered boards w/black lettering & illustration on the front. Book on etiquette for the young reader by Munro Leaf. The author discusses manners for the young, "having good manners is really just living with other people pleasantly." Some of the characters are "the pigs, " "Whiney, " "Noiseys, " "Me First, " "Smash, " "Rip, " and "Ruin." Spine sunned, prev owner's writings on rear free endpapers. 8th Printing No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good- Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 110.68 | CAD 110.10 | EUR 81.73 | GBP 69.90 | JPY 10,625.00 | MXN 1,180.56 | ZAR 1,062.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 027204.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Leaf, Munro, Illustrated by: Leaf, Munro
Manners Can be Fun : Words and Pictures
Publisher: Frederick A. Stokes Company New York, NY 1937. 45 pp, light blu cloth covered boards w/black lettering & illustration on the front, red illustrated endpapers. Book on etiquette for the young reader by Munro Leaf. The author discusses manners for the young, "having good manners is really just living with other people pleasantly." Some of the characters are "the pigs, " "Whiney, " "Noiseys, " "Me First, " "Smash, " "Rip, " and "Ruin." Corners worn, prev owner wrote their name on ffep, insect depredations on spine and back cover, rear joint starting, some marking in text. 24th Printing No Jacket Hard Cover Good- Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 30.55 | CAD 30.39 | EUR 22.56 | GBP 19.30 | JPY 2,933.00 | MXN 325.89 | ZAR 293.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 032018.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Leaf, Munro, Illustrated by: Leaf, Munro
Arithmetic Can be Fun
Publisher: J.B. Lippincott Company Philadelphia, PA 1949. 64 pp, red cloth covered boards w/black lettering & illustrationst . A picture-book with a point - mathematics can be fun. The book tells about the different uses of arithmetic and uses illustrations to demonstrate how to count, how to use math for measuring, adding, subtraction, dividing, and how to tell time. 5th Printing No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.88 | CAD 31.71 | EUR 23.54 | GBP 20.13 | JPY 3,060.00 | MXN 340.00 | ZAR 306.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 033026.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Leaf, Munro, Illustrated by: Leaf, Munro
Manners Can be Fun : Words and Pictures
Publisher: J.B. Lippincott Company Philadelphia, PA 1958. 48 pp, blu boards w/red lettering & illustration on the front, white-red illustrated endpapers, dj green w/illustrated front panel and pictorial rear panel. Book on etiquette for the young reader by Munro Leaf. The author discusses manners for the young, "having good manners is really just living with other people pleasantly." Some of the characters are "the pigs, " "Whiney, " "Noiseys, " "Me First, " "Smash, " "Rip, " and "Ruin." Corners worn, prev owner wrote their name on ffep, insect depredations on spine and back cover, rear joint starting, some marking in text. Revised Edition Very Good Hard Cover Near Fine Sm4to from 9" to 11"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 21.21 | CAD 21.10 | EUR 15.66 | GBP 13.39 | JPY 2,036.00 | MXN 226.22 | ZAR 203.60 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 033880.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Lee, Tina, Illustrated by: Lee, Manning
Manners to Grow On
Publisher: Doubleday & Company, Inc. Garden City, NY 1955. 93 pp, An etiquette book, planned and written for young people. A special guide when you want to learn about etiquette or good manners. edges of boards some chipping, corners worn, slight insect depredations on the spine. First Edition No Jacket Hard Cover Good+ 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.13 | CAD 14.05 | EUR 10.43 | GBP 8.92 | JPY 1,356.00 | MXN 150.67 | ZAR 135.60 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 005237.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Magsamen, Sandra
When I Grow Up I Want To Be Me
Publisher: New York: Scholastic, 2002. ISBN: 043939886X First Edition Oblong 8vo. Pictorial boards with butterfly onlay. [20]pp with illustrations by the author. An inspirational book for girls. Heavy card pages have a number of interactive novelties - star stamps to paste in, a rabbit to be taken out of a hat, flaps to open, glittery foil decorations, etc. Lower corners lightly bumped. Near Fine.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.42 | CAD 10.36 | EUR 7.69 | GBP 6.58 | JPY 1,000.00 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Appleby Books.
Item number: 003684.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Munger, Theodore
ON THE THRESHOLD Lessons to Young People
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Boston 1893. Revised Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; 246 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.63 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.54 | GBP 9.87 | JPY 1,500.00 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 66504.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
O'Shaughnessy, Ellen Illustrator: Illustrated by David Garner
SOMEBODY CALLED ME A RETARD TODAY ... AND MY HEART FELT SAD
Publisher: Walker & Company New York 1992. First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. DJ is price clipped; A girl expresses her sadness at being called a retard by people who do not know how loving and self-reliant she is. ; Unpaginated pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 78.13 | CAD 77.72 | EUR 57.69 | GBP 49.34 | JPY 7,500.00 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 58860.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Powell, Richard Illustrator: Illustrated by Alan Snow
HOW TO DEAL WITH PARENTS
Publisher: Watermill Press 1990. First Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Trade PB; Color Illustrations
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.33 | CAD 8.29 | EUR 6.15 | GBP 5.26 | JPY 800.00 | MXN 88.89 | ZAR 80.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 15063.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Randle, Deatrice
LESSONS FOR TODAY'S KIDS
Publisher: Carlton Press New York 1994. Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; ; B&W Illustrations; 64 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.63 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.54 | GBP 9.87 | JPY 1,500.00 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 19766.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Welcher, Rosalind.
MAYBE THE SKY IS FALLING.
Publisher: NY: Panda Paints Inc (1970).. Inspirational message for young and old alike - all will be well because we have each other. Unpaginated [24p]: decorated endpapers, brown drawings and lettering; 18cm. 108g. Very Good (clean, bright, and tight, erasure free-front endpaper, small penned date title-page, gift inscription last page). No dustjacket. Blue cloth hardcover. Book condition: Very Good. Jacket condition: no dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.08 | CAD 15.00 | EUR 11.14 | GBP 9.53 | JPY 1,448.00 | MXN 160.89 | ZAR 144.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Canterbury Books.
Item number: A3880.
|
|
|
|
32 items found
|