TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Other Areas
Advanced Search
Browse Book Categories
Antiques Collectibles
Browse by Dealer
Author Autographs
Author Awards
Author Biographies
Author Pseudonyms
Collecting Information
Glossary of Terms
Publisher Information
Customer Account
Account Log-out
Help
Contact Us
About TomFolio
For Bookdealers
Code of Ethics
Secure Shopping
Privacy Statement
Legal Information
Become a Member
Members Only

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
Tom
  
Items By Category: All Categories: Fiction: Science Fiction and Fantasy
34 items found.   List items by:   Author     Title     Publisher
1.  
Dune: The Official Comic Book [Berkley MM Paperback #0-425-07623-7)
 
Publisher: Marvel Comics/ A Berkley Book 1984
Condition: Good+. Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. Black illustrated MM Paperback, bagged for protection, very light exterior wear, small creases to edges, very light wear to spine.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 19.74 CAD 19.64 EUR 14.58 GBP 12.47 JPY 1,895.00 MXN 210.56 ZAR 189.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 311137.

    
US$18.95
Order From Dealer
2.  
The Rule of the Door (Curtis Books MM Paperback
 
Publisher: Curtis Books 1967
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Black MM Paperback, bagged for projection, approx. 4" x 7", lightly faded cover, small chips to edges, shows usually signs of age, large chip to top spine end.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312292.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
3.   A. Merritt
The Ship of Ishtar
 
Publisher: Avon 1951
Condition: Good-. Mass Market Paperback. Avon MM Paperback, bagged for protection, large tears to spine ends, torn bottom hinge/spine end front cover, heavy creases, handling wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 9.32 CAD 9.27 EUR 6.88 GBP 5.89 JPY 895.00 MXN 99.44 ZAR 89.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 311089.

    
US$8.95
Order From Dealer
4.   Alexander, Jason
Ultimate Trek: Star Trek's Greatest Moments [VHS Tape]
  Picture
Publisher: Paramount 2000
Condition: Near Fine. Jacket condition: /Near Fine. VHS. Near Fine, Like New. VHS tape in blue illustrated slipcase, unopened in original plastic wrapping.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 19.74 CAD 19.64 EUR 14.58 GBP 12.47 JPY 1,895.00 MXN 210.56 ZAR 189.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 314393.

    
US$18.95
Order From Dealer
5.   Bradbury, Ray
Fahrenheit 451: A Novel
  Picture
Publisher: Simon & Schuster 1993-09-09
Condition: Very Good. Jacket condition: /Very Good. Hardcover. ISBN: 067187036X. First Edition. VG/VG. Dark blue illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 6'' x 8.5'', 40th Anniversary Edition, very light shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 78.13 CAD 77.72 EUR 57.69 GBP 49.34 JPY 7,500.00 MXN 833.33 ZAR 750.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 314370.

    
US$75.00
Order From Dealer
6.   Bradbury, Ray; Buckley, Christopher [Introduction]
The Stories of Ray Bradbury (Everyman's Library (Cloth))
  Picture
Publisher: Everyman's Library 2010-04-06
Condition: Good+. Jacket condition: /Good+. Hardcover. ISBN: 0307269051. GOOD+/GOOD+. Red illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 5'' x 8.5'' x 2'', light shelf wear, light rub wear to corners.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 25.99 CAD 25.85 EUR 19.19 GBP 16.41 JPY 2,495.00 MXN 277.22 ZAR 249.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 314477.

    
US$24.95
Order From Dealer
7.   Daventry, Leonard
The Ticking is in Your Head [CURTIS BOOKS MM PAPERBACK #123-07065-075]
  Picture
Publisher: Curtis Books 1969
Condition: Good. Paperback. GOOD. White illustrated mass market paperback, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, faded covers, small chips to corners, edges, and spine ends, light shelf wear, faded edges and covers.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 78.13 CAD 77.72 EUR 57.69 GBP 49.34 JPY 7,500.00 MXN 833.33 ZAR 750.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 314150.

    
US$75.00
Order From Dealer
8.   E.C. Tubb
Jondelle (Daw SF MM Paperback no.74)
 
Publisher: Daw Books 1973
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. First Printing. Yellow MM Paperback, bagged for projection, approx. 4" x 7", lightly faded cover, small chips to edges, shows usually signs of age.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312296.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
9.   Edgar Rice Burroughs
Pellucidar
 
Publisher: Canaveral Press New York 1962
Condition: Good. Jacket condition: /Good. Hardcover. First Edition. Light pink jacket with red illustrated cover, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 5.5" x 8", 180 pages, chips to jacket at spine ends and corners, original price sticker jacket flap and back cover, map illustrated end pages, black-and-white frontispiece.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 46.88 CAD 46.63 EUR 34.62 GBP 29.61 JPY 4,500.00 MXN 500.00 ZAR 450.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 309294.

    
US$45.00
Order From Dealer
10.   Edgar Rice Burroughs
Tarzan and the Leopard Men
 
Publisher: Edgar Rice Burroughs 1948
Condition: Good. Jacket condition: /Good. Hardcover. Reprint with tan boards and blue print title. Yellow photo copied jacket from a 1948 printing, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 5" x 7.5", chips to jacket corners and spine ends, shelf wear, small corner bumps.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 25.99 CAD 25.85 EUR 19.19 GBP 16.41 JPY 2,495.00 MXN 277.22 ZAR 249.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 308717.

    
US$24.95
Order From Dealer
11.   Edgar Rice Burroughs
The Beasts of Tarzan
 
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap 1916
Condition: Good. Jacket condition: /Good-. Hardcover. Green illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 5" x 7.5", chips/ tears to jacket edges, fading to jacket, World War I-era print, yellowing/ brittle pages, shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 25.99 CAD 25.85 EUR 19.19 GBP 16.41 JPY 2,495.00 MXN 277.22 ZAR 249.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 310584.

    
US$24.95
Order From Dealer
12.   Edgar Rice Burrows
Tarzan the Terrible
 
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap New York 1921
Condition: Fair. Jacket condition: /Fair. Hardcover. Off-white illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 5" x 7.5", large tears to spine ends and edges jacket, liquid stains interior and exterior, foxing/molding, chips to corners, very brittle jacket, no loose pages, warped and browning pages.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 9.32 CAD 9.27 EUR 6.88 GBP 5.89 JPY 895.00 MXN 99.44 ZAR 89.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 311677.

    
US$8.95
Order From Dealer
13.   Fletcher Pratt
Invaders from Rigel [Airmont MM Paperback SF4]
 
Publisher: Airmont 1964
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Yellowish-brown MM Paperback with illustrated cover, bagged for protection, small creases to corners and edges, brittle pages, usual wear for age of paperback.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312275.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
14.   Frank Herbert
Children of Dune (Dune Chronicles, Book 3)
 
Publisher: Putnam Adult 1976-04-21
Condition: Very Good. Jacket condition: /Very Good-. Hardcover. ISBN: 0399116974. First Edition. Black and orange illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 5.5" x 8.5", small chips to corners of jacket, tightly bound, very clean interior.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 67.71 CAD 67.36 EUR 50.00 GBP 42.76 JPY 6,500.00 MXN 722.22 ZAR 650.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 311057.

    
US$65.00
Order From Dealer
15.   Fred MacIsaac
The Hothouse World
 
Publisher: Avalon Books 1965
Condition: Good+. Jacket condition: /Good. Hardcover. 1st Printing. red illustrated dust jacket in archival plastic protector, rubbing to dj, shelf wear, tiny chips dj edges/corners, rubbing corners, rubbing spine ends 191 pages .

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 7.24 CAD 7.20 EUR 5.35 GBP 4.57 JPY 695.00 MXN 77.22 ZAR 69.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 301025.

    
US$6.95
Order From Dealer
16.   Frederic Nelson Litten
The Kingdom of Flying Men (Pocket Book, JR MM Paperback J-51)
 
Publisher: Pocket Books 1950
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Red MM Paperback, bagged for projection, approx. 4" x 7", lightly faded cover, small chips to edges, shows usually signs of age.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312300.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
17.   Gardner Fox
Escape Across the Cosmos [Paperback Library #52-635]
 
Publisher: Paperback Library 1968
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Black MM Paperback with illustrated cover, bagged for protection, small creases to corners and edges, brittle pages, usual wear for age of paperback.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312277.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
18.   Hugo, Victor; Robert Louis Stevenson (intro.)
The Works of Victor Hugo, Five Books in a Three-Volume Set (all 3 vols.)
  Picture
Publisher: The Jefferson Press 1831
Condition: Good-. Hardcover. *Three volume set, undated circa 1831. GOOD-. Blue marbled boards, half leather - spine and corners bound in leather, all with rubbed through/torn hinges and spine ends, rubbed/bumped corners, small chips to edges of boards, vol.3 in worst exterior condition, heavily rubbed and disintegrating spine (shown in pic), several hinge splits but no known loose pages, some uncut pages.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 98.96 CAD 98.45 EUR 73.08 GBP 62.50 JPY 9,500.00 MXN 1,055.56 ZAR 950.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 314295.

    
US$95.00
Order From Dealer
19.   James Blish
*SIGNED* The Star Trek Reader: Twenty-one Novelized Episodes Based on the Exciting Television Series Created by Gene Roddenberry
 
Publisher: Dutton 1972
Condition: Very Good-. Jacket condition: /Good. Hardcover. Book Club Edition. VG-/Good. rubbing/small chips corners/spine ends dust jacket, shelf wear, rubbing to front cover jacket, black illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Hardcover approx. 6" x 8.5" *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED* by David Gerrold on pg.117 .

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 41.67 CAD 41.45 EUR 30.77 GBP 26.32 JPY 4,000.00 MXN 444.44 ZAR 400.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 304794.

    
US$40.00
Order From Dealer
20.   John Jakes
Witch of the Dark Gate (Magnum MM Paperback 75415)
 
Publisher: Magnum Science Fiction 1972
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Off-white MM Paperback, bagged for projection, approx. 4" x 7", lightly faded cover, small chips to edges, shows usually signs of age. Book store ink stamp interior cover.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312297.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
21.   Les Martin; Philip K. Dick
Blade Runner
 
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers 1982-05-12
Condition: Very Good. Hardcover. ISBN: 0394853032. Light blue photo-illustrated wraps, bagged for protection, approx. 5" x 7.5", very light shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 13.49 CAD 13.42 EUR 9.96 GBP 8.52 JPY 1,295.00 MXN 143.89 ZAR 129.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 311066.

    
US$12.95
Order From Dealer
22.   Lester del Rey
Marooned on Mars (A Paperback Library Science Fiction Novel #52-415)
 
Publisher: Paperback Library 1962
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Orange MM Paperback, bagged for projection, approx. 4" x 7", lightly faded cover, small chips to edges, shows usually signs of age.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312304.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
23.   martin Caidin
The Long Night
 
Publisher: Dodd, Mead & Company ?1965 1956
Condition: Good. Jacket condition: /Good-. Hardcover. First Edition. black illustrateddust jacket in archival plastic protector. chips/tears/creases to corners/edges/spine ends, rub-through corners, fray spine ends, .

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 88.54 CAD 88.08 EUR 65.38 GBP 55.92 JPY 8,500.00 MXN 944.44 ZAR 850.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 300975.

    
US$85.00
Order From Dealer
24.   Neil R. Jones
Twin Worlds: Professor Jameson Space Adventure #4 [Ace MM Paperback G-681]
 
Publisher: Ace Books 1967
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Blue brown MM Paperback with illustrated cover, bagged for protection, small creases to corners and edges, brittle pages, usual wear for age of paperback.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312283.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
25.   Ray Bradbury
Fahrenheit 451 [Ballantine Books MM Paperback #41]
 
Publisher: Ballantine Books 1953
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. *True First Edition. MM Paperback, bagged for protection, light wear, small chips to spine ends, creases to covers at hinges, shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 130.21 CAD 129.53 EUR 96.15 GBP 82.24 JPY 12,500.00 MXN 1,388.89 ZAR 1,250.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 313132.

    
US$125.00
Order From Dealer
26.   Ray Bradbury
The Autumn People [Ballantine Books MM Paperback #U2141]
 
Publisher: Ballantine Books 1965
Condition: Good+. Mass Market Paperback. MM Paperback, bagged for protection, light wear, small chips to spine ends, creases to covers at hinges, shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 36.46 CAD 36.27 EUR 26.92 GBP 23.03 JPY 3,500.00 MXN 388.89 ZAR 350.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 313133.

    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
27.   Ray Bradbury
Dandelion Wine [A Bantam MM Paperback #A1922]
 
Publisher: Bantam Books 1959
Condition: Good+. Mass Market Paperback. 1st Paperback edition. MM Paperback, bagged for protection, light wear, small chips to spine ends, creases to covers at hinges, shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 25.99 CAD 25.85 EUR 19.19 GBP 16.41 JPY 2,495.00 MXN 277.22 ZAR 249.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 313134.

    
US$24.95
Order From Dealer
28.   Ray Bradbury
The Illustrated Man [A Bantam MM Paperback F2588]
 
Publisher: Bantam Books 1963
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. MM Paperback, bagged for protection, faded covers, slightly yellowing pages, sticker remains back covers, liquid stains interior front cover.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 19.74 CAD 19.64 EUR 14.58 GBP 12.47 JPY 1,895.00 MXN 210.56 ZAR 189.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 313130.

    
US$18.95
Order From Dealer
29.   Ray Bradbury
Something Wicked This Way Comes
 
Publisher: Bantam Books 1963
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. First Edition. *FIRST Paperback edition. Black illustrated wraps, bagged for protection, mm paperback, creases/rub wear to spine ends, small chips to page edges, faded covers.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 19.74 CAD 19.64 EUR 14.58 GBP 12.47 JPY 1,895.00 MXN 210.56 ZAR 189.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 313126.

    
US$18.95
Order From Dealer
30.   Ray Bradbury
The Autumn People [Ballantine Books MM Paperback #U2141]
 
Publisher: Ballantine Books 1965
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. MM Paperback, bagged for protection, light wear, small chips to spine ends, creases to covers at hinges, shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 36.46 CAD 36.27 EUR 26.92 GBP 23.03 JPY 3,500.00 MXN 388.89 ZAR 350.00 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 313131.

    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
31.   Robert Lory
Masters of the Lamp/ A Harvest of Hoodwinks (Ace Double MM Paperback 52180)
 
Publisher: Ace Books 1970
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Blue and White MM Paperback, bagged for projection, approx. 4" x 7", lightly faded cover, small chips to edges, shows usually signs of age.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312303.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
32.   Ron Goulart
Shaggy Planet [A Lancer Science Fiction Original MM Paperback]
 
Publisher: Lancer Books 1973
Condition: Good. Mass Market Paperback. Off-white MM Paperback with illustrated cover, bagged for protection, small creases to corners and edges, brittle pages, usual wear for age of paperback. Loose title page.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 4.11 CAD 4.09 EUR 3.04 GBP 2.60 JPY 395.00 MXN 43.89 ZAR 39.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 312279.

    
US$3.95
Order From Dealer
33.   Stephen P. Voegtle
Streak Through Space
 
Publisher: Vantage Press 1979
Condition: Good. Jacket condition: /Good-. Hardcover. First Edition. Black-and-white photo-illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 5.5" x 8", heavy rub wear to cover, sticker remains to front cover, closed tears edges of back cover, foxing to top page edges.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 19.74 CAD 19.64 EUR 14.58 GBP 12.47 JPY 1,895.00 MXN 210.56 ZAR 189.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 313501.

    
US$18.95
Order From Dealer
34.   Terrance Dicks
Doctor Who-the Krotons
 
Publisher: W.H.Allen 1985
Condition: Good+. Hardcover. ISBN: 0491035500. Purple illustrated glossy boards, approx. 5" x 8", small bumps to corners, light shelf wear.

Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com

Orders shipped via USPS.

Appr.: | AUD 7.24 CAD 7.20 EUR 5.35 GBP 4.57 JPY 695.00 MXN 77.22 ZAR 69.50 

Purchase direct from: Once Read Books. Item number: 311938.

    
US$6.95
Order From Dealer

34 items found

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.