TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Other Areas
Advanced Search
Browse Book Categories
Antiques Collectibles
Browse by Dealer
Author Autographs
Author Awards
Author Biographies
Author Pseudonyms
Collecting Information
Glossary of Terms
Publisher Information
Customer Account
Account Log-out
Help
Contact Us
About TomFolio
For Bookdealers
Code of Ethics
Secure Shopping
Privacy Statement
Legal Information
Become a Member
Members Only

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
Tom
  
Items By Category: All Categories: Religion: Jewish Studies
3527 items found.   List items by:   Author     Title     Publisher
601.   Caron, Vicki
Uneasy Asylum: France and the Jewish Refugee Crisis, 1933-1942
 
Publisher: Stanford University Press 09/01/2002
Used - Like New. ISBN: 0804743770. Paperback 000025180-555-3-3 SOFTCOVER light wear to covers

Appr.: | AUD 24.50 CAD 25.76 EUR 19.37 GBP 16.55 JPY 2,271.82 MXN 277.67 ZAR 249.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS037936I.
    
US$24.99
Order From Dealer
602.   Caroz, Yaacov
The Arab Intelligence Services - in HEBREW
 
Publisher: Edanim 1976
VG/Good. Hardcover 6 X 9 DJ 255 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Clean bright and tight. DJ shelfworn. text in HEBREW. The former deputy chief of Mossad, the Israeli secret service, looks at the intelligence & security services of Egypt, Jordan, Syria, & Libya.

Appr.: | AUD 15.69 CAD 16.49 EUR 12.40 GBP 10.60 JPY 1,454.55 MXN 177.78 ZAR 160.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS014071I.
    
US$16.00
Order From Dealer
603.   Carr Bessie
The gourmet's guide to Jewish cooking
 
Publisher: Octopus Books 01/01/1973
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 070640145X. see desc. 8543-Cookbook-10 We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Nice condition overall -- HARDCOVER with Dust Jacket -

Appr.: | AUD 3.90 CAD 4.10 EUR 3.09 GBP 2.64 JPY 361.82 MXN 44.22 ZAR 39.80 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS026467I.
    
US$3.98
Order From Dealer
604.   Casper, Bernard M.
Judaism Today and Yesterday
 
Publisher: Thomas Yoseloff 1965
VG+/VG+ 5.75 X 8.5 DJ 128 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Rabbi Casper covers all aspects of Judaism and brings them together in six essays on Maimonides, Hasidim, 16th century, Blood Libel, and rabbinic teachings of G_d. Nice condition.

Appr.: | AUD 5.88 CAD 6.19 EUR 4.65 GBP 3.97 JPY 545.45 MXN 66.67 ZAR 60.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS002556I.
    
US$6.00
Order From Dealer
605.   Caspi M. M.
Jewish Tradition in the Diaspora: Studies in Memory of Professor Walter H. Fischel
 
Publisher: Judah L Magnes Museum 12/01/1981
New. ISBN: 0943376165. HARDCOVER 10940-4020Back- We specialize in Judaica, ask about our free email catalgoue HARDCOVER with no Dust Jacket -clean bright and tight -

Appr.: | AUD 13.03 CAD 13.70 EUR 10.30 GBP 8.80 JPY 1,208.18 MXN 147.67 ZAR 132.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS028059I.
    
US$13.29
Order From Dealer
606.   Caspi M. M.
Jewish Tradition in the Diaspora: Studies in Memory of Professor Walter H. Fischel
 
Publisher: Judah L Magnes Museum 12/01/1981
New. ISBN: 0943376165. HARDCOVER 10939-4020Back- We specialize in Judaica, ask about our free email catalgoue HARDCOVER with no Dust Jacket -clean bright and tight -

Appr.: | AUD 13.03 CAD 13.70 EUR 10.30 GBP 8.80 JPY 1,208.18 MXN 147.67 ZAR 132.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS028058I.
    
US$13.29
Order From Dealer
607.   Caspi M. M.
Jewish Tradition in the Diaspora: Studies in Memory of Professor Walter H. Fischel
 
Publisher: Judah L Magnes Museum 12/01/1981
New. ISBN: 0943376165. Hardcover 10095-801-R We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Nice clean condition - HARDCOVER NDJ

Appr.: | AUD 13.03 CAD 13.70 EUR 10.30 GBP 8.80 JPY 1,208.18 MXN 147.67 ZAR 132.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS027391I.
    
US$13.29
Order From Dealer
608.   Caspi M. M.
Jewish Tradition in the Diaspora: Studies in Memory of Professor Walter H. Fischel
 
Publisher: Judah L Magnes Museum 12/01/1981
New. ISBN: 0943376165. Hardcover 10093-801-R We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Nice clean condition - HARDCOVER NDJ

Appr.: | AUD 13.03 CAD 13.70 EUR 10.30 GBP 8.80 JPY 1,208.18 MXN 147.67 ZAR 132.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS027389I.
    
US$13.29
Order From Dealer
609.   Caspi M. M.
Jewish Tradition in the Diaspora: Studies in Memory of Professor Walter H. Fischel
 
Publisher: Judah L Magnes Museum 12/01/1981
New. ISBN: 0943376165. Hardcover 10094-801-R We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Nice clean condition - HARDCOVER NDJ

Appr.: | AUD 13.03 CAD 13.70 EUR 10.30 GBP 8.80 JPY 1,208.18 MXN 147.67 ZAR 132.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS027390I.
    
US$13.29
Order From Dealer
610.   Caspi M. M.
Jewish Tradition in the Diaspora: Studies in Memory of Professor Walter H. Fischel
 
Publisher: Judah L Magnes Museum 12/01/1981
Very Good. ISBN: 0943376165. HARDCOVER 16477-300-238- HARDCOVER No dust jacket

Appr.: | AUD 6.51 CAD 6.85 EUR 5.15 GBP 4.40 JPY 603.64 MXN 73.78 ZAR 66.40 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS032214I.
    
US$6.64
Order From Dealer
611.   Cassuto, U.
The Documentary Hypothesis and the Composition of the Pentateuch : in HEBREW
 
Publisher: Magnes Press, Hebrew Univ. 1959
VG. Hardcover 6.75 X 9.5 NDJ 89 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Text in HEBREW. slight toning of endpapers. clean bright and tight. A collection of Professor Cassuto's works.

Appr.: | AUD 14.70 CAD 15.45 EUR 11.62 GBP 9.93 JPY 1,362.73 MXN 166.56 ZAR 149.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS014399I.
    
US$14.99
Order From Dealer
612.   Castle Frederick
Violin tone-peculiarities (Paperback)
 
Publisher: [Ragon 01/01/1906
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B0008599W2. HARDCOVER 19970-kdh-office- Hardcover NDJ - softcover bound into library binding not Few ex libris marks, pocket, spine label.

Appr.: | AUD 122.55 CAD 128.87 EUR 96.90 GBP 82.78 JPY 11,363.64 MXN 1,388.89 ZAR 1,250.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS034728I.
    
US$125.00
Order From Dealer
613.   Cauman, Sam
Jonah Bondi Wise: A Biography
 
Publisher: Crown
VG+/VG+. Hardcover 6.25 X 9 DJ 214 Pages. b/w photos. The American rabbi Jonah Bondi Wise was the son of the famous Isaac Meyer Wise. Head of fund raising for the UJA and JDC bringing in billions.

Appr.: | AUD 5.87 CAD 6.18 EUR 4.64 GBP 3.97 JPY 544.55 MXN 66.56 ZAR 59.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS002463I.
    
US$5.99
Order From Dealer
614.   CECIL, ROTH
HISTOIRE DU PEUPLE JUIF.(DES ORIGINES 1962).
 
Publisher: Terre Retrouvee 01/01/1963
Used - Very Good. Hardcover 26134-AT315 HARDCOVER light wear to covers No Dust Jacket leather spine and quarter leather cover with slipcase gilt edge pages TEXT in FRENCH

Appr.: | AUD 34.30 CAD 36.07 EUR 27.12 GBP 23.17 JPY 3,180.91 MXN 388.78 ZAR 349.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS038655I.
    
US$34.99
Order From Dealer
615.   Center, Western Connecticut Jewish Community
The Western Connecticut Jewish Community Center; Waterbury, Connecticut
 
Publisher: New York Monarch Publishing 01/01/1975
Used - Very Good. ISBN: B0027V1IAQ. Hardcover 26068-kh767 HARDCOVER light wear to covers No Dust Jacket

Appr.: | AUD 7.83 CAD 8.24 EUR 6.19 GBP 5.29 JPY 726.36 MXN 88.78 ZAR 79.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS038614I.
    
US$7.99
Order From Dealer
616.   Centre de recherches sur le judaisme de Salonique
Salonique Ville-Mere en Israel - in HEBREW
 
Publisher: Centre de recherches 1967
Good+ First Edition. Hardcover 9.25 X 12.25 DJ 375 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. FIRST EDIITON. text in Hebrew. Ex libris marks, label, etc. corners bumped, stain on front cover.

Appr.: | AUD 49.02 CAD 51.55 EUR 38.76 GBP 33.11 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 555.56 ZAR 500.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS014119I.
    
US$50.00
Order From Dealer
617.   Chagall Bella, Chagall Marc
Brennende Lichter.
 
Publisher: Rowohlt Tb. 11/01/1969
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 349911223x. Paperback 6043-top-gar-brwn We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Nice condition overall - -NO underlining, NO highlighting, NO marks. -- -- - - -- - SOFTCOVER - - text in German

Appr.: | AUD 4.88 CAD 5.13 EUR 3.86 GBP 3.30 JPY 452.73 MXN 55.33 ZAR 49.80 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS024796I.
    
US$4.98
Order From Dealer
618.   Chagall Marc
The Jerusalem Windows. Text and notes by Jean Leymarie
 
Publisher: George Braziller 01/01/1967
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B000KD08JK. HARDCOVER 15564-gar-bn-10-- HARDCOVER DJ worn and price clipped

Appr.: | AUD 3.25 CAD 3.42 EUR 2.57 GBP 2.20 JPY 301.82 MXN 36.89 ZAR 33.20 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS031532I.
    
US$3.32
Order From Dealer
619.   Chaim Chafetz
Ahavath Chesed: Kindness as Required By God
 
Publisher: Feldheim Publishers 01/01/1967
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B002JYBP0O. Hardcover 24209 - CH-815 HARDCOVER Dust jacket lightly worn.

Appr.: | AUD 31.36 CAD 32.98 EUR 24.80 GBP 21.19 JPY 2,908.18 MXN 355.44 ZAR 319.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS037690I.
    
US$31.99
Order From Dealer
620.   Chapman Guy
The Dreyfus trials
 
Publisher: Stein and Day 01/01/1972
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 0812814878. see desc. 50329 -5503-55-top We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Nice condition overall - -NO underlining, NO highlighting, NO marks. -- -- - - -- - HARDCOVER with Dust Jacket - -DJ lightly worn - - Dust Jacket price clipped - -

Appr.: | AUD 4.23 CAD 4.44 EUR 3.34 GBP 2.85 JPY 391.82 MXN 47.89 ZAR 43.10 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS024383I.
    
US$4.31
Order From Dealer
621.   Chapman, Guy
The Dreyfus Trials
 
Publisher: Stein & Day 1972
VG+/VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 5.75 X 8.5 DJ 282 Pages. B/W illus. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. FIRST EDITION. near fine overall. DJ price clipped. Examines this "classic case of miscarriage of justice" which sent Alfred Dreyfus to isolation for five years. ISBN 0812814878

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS008766I.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
622.   Charlesworth James H., Novakovic Lidija
The Pesharim and Qumran History: Chaos or Consensus?
 
Publisher: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing C 10/01/2002
New. ISBN: 0802839886. Paperback 325-9020-1558 We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Picture shown may not match actual book - -NO underlining, NO highlighting, NO marks. - -

Appr.: | AUD 7.49 CAD 7.88 EUR 5.92 GBP 5.06 JPY 694.55 MXN 84.89 ZAR 76.40 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS021837I.
    
US$7.64
Order From Dealer
623.   Charney, Aaron R
Sefer M'Lamed Zechuth - HEBREW
 
Publisher: Balshon, New York 1953
VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 6 X 9 NDJ 350 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Clean bright and tight. text in Hebrew. light wear to covers.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS015290I.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
624.   Charney, Aaron R
Sefer Khizionot HaSabah - in YIDDISH illustrious explanations and lectures on religious moral and social issues
 
Publisher: New York / Bayonne 1935
VG First Edition. Hardcover 6.25 X 9.25 NDJ 270 Pages. We specialize in Judaica, ask for our monthly email catalogue. Clean bright and tight. text in Yiddish. Light wear to covers.Ilustrirte Drashot un Lektshurs vegen religiese, Morale un Sotziale Eninim Helek Rishon al Sefer Breishit uLeYamim Noraim.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.46 EUR 11.63 GBP 9.93 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 150.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS015538I.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
625.   Charney, Aaron R
Popular addresses from Life and Nature - in Yiddish
 
Publisher: New York / Bayonne 1933
VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 6.25 X 9.25 NDJ 145 Pages. We specialize in Judaica, ask for our monthly email catalogue. Clean bright and tight. text in Yiddish. Light wear to covers. Twenty sermons in Yiddish.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.46 EUR 11.63 GBP 9.93 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 150.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS015539I.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
626.   Charney, Aaron Rubin
Sefer Hatora vehamizva Bateva - Hebrew
 
Publisher: Charney 1972
Fine First Edition. Hardcover 6.25 X 9.25 NDJ 182 Pages. IN hebrew We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Fine condition. clean bright and tight. text in Hebrew.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 36.08 EUR 27.13 GBP 23.18 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 350.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS015474I.
    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
627.   Charney, Aaron Rubin
Sefer Or Geulath Israel : The Light of Israel's Redemption - Hebrew
 
Publisher: Charney 1964
VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 6 X 9.25 NDJ 390 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Clean bright and tight. 88 pages of English the remainder in Hebrew. Essays and Commentaries focusing on the redemption of theJewish people and the State of Israel.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS014940I.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
628.   Charney, Daniel
My Little Town Doukor (Memoirs) IN YIDDISH
 
Publisher: Pomer 1951
VG+/Good First Edition. Hardcover 6.25 X 9.25 DJ 319 Pages. We specialize in Judaica, ask for our monthly email catalogue. IN YIDDISH. DJ a bit rubbed and worn. Memoirs of Doukor, interior in near fine condition. Owner's bookplate on inside front cover.

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.62 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.25 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 200.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS005770I.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
629.   Charney, Daniel
Wilno (Memoirs) IN YIDDISH
 
Publisher: Argentina 1951
VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 5.5 X 8 NDJ 319 Pages. We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Clean bright and tight. text in YIDDISH. black and white illustrations. Signed by author with gift inscription to owner.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 36.08 EUR 27.13 GBP 23.18 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 350.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS014341I.
    
US$35.00
Order From Dealer
630.   Chase, Mary Ellen (Arthur Szyk)
The Book of Job
 
Publisher: Heritage Press 1946
VG. Hardcover 8.5 X 11 NDJ 148 Pages. Color plates. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Fine Szyk color plates depicting the story of Job from the translation for King James I. Foreward by Chase. NO slipcase. spine lightly rubbed.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.46 EUR 11.63 GBP 9.93 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 150.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS001221I.
    
US$15.00
Order From Dealer
631.   Chatterton, E. Keble
Sailing ships and their story
 
Publisher: Lippincott 01/01/1923
Used - very good. ISBN: B00086MU5Y. Hardcover 25954-grybd-2 HARDCOVER light wear to covers No Dust Jacket lettering on spine rubbed awya cover bright

Appr.: | AUD 11.75 CAD 12.36 EUR 9.29 GBP 7.94 JPY 1,090.00 MXN 133.22 ZAR 119.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS038516I.
    
US$11.99
Order From Dealer
632.   Chavel Rabbi Charles (Ramban Nachmainides)
Ramban Nachmanides Commentary on the Torah - 5 VOLUME set
 
Publisher: Shilo 01/01/1974
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B000PVZ93C. HARDCOVER 22215 - 555-bk1-bt HARDCOVER Dust jackets lightly worn. five volumes published in the 1970's

Appr.: | AUD 171.57 CAD 180.41 EUR 135.66 GBP 115.89 JPY 15,909.09 MXN 1,944.44 ZAR 1,750.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS036537I.
    
US$175.00
Order From Dealer
633.   Chavel translator Sefer Ha-Mitzvoth of Maimonides. Rabbi Dr. Charles B.
The Commandments. 2 volumes
 
Publisher: Soncino Press 01/01/1984
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B002MHSV46. HARDCOVER 22218 - 555-bk1-bt HARDCOVER Dust jackets lightly worn. two volume set 1984 printing - Positive and Negative commandments

Appr.: | AUD 63.73 CAD 67.01 EUR 50.39 GBP 43.05 JPY 5,909.09 MXN 722.22 ZAR 650.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS036540I.
    
US$65.00
Order From Dealer
634.   Cherikover, Avigdor DR.
The Jews and the Greeks in the Helenistic period - Hebrew
 
Publisher: Dvir 1931
VG. Hardcover 6 X 9 NDJ 416 Pages. Fully indexed. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Text in Hebrew. Footnotes, index. sunning along spine, stain along bottom edge of back cover.

Appr.: | AUD 13.73 CAD 14.43 EUR 10.85 GBP 9.27 JPY 1,272.73 MXN 155.56 ZAR 140.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS015133I.
    
US$14.00
Order From Dealer
635.   Cheshin Shneour Z
Tears and laughter in an Israel courtroom
 
Publisher: Jewish Publication Society o 01/01/5720
New. ISBN: B0007HIH06. hardcover 10381-194-bkcase We specialize in Judaica Ask about FREE our monthly email catalo - - HARDCOVER with no Dust Jacket - - - - clean bright and tight.

Appr.: | AUD 1.95 CAD 2.05 EUR 1.54 GBP 1.32 JPY 180.91 MXN 22.11 ZAR 19.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS027572I.
    
US$1.99
Order From Dealer
636.   Cheshin, Amir S.; Hutman, Bill; Melamed, Avi
Separate and Unequal: The Inside Story of Israeli Rule in East Jerusalem
 
Publisher: Harvard University Press 05/10/1999
Used- Very Good. ISBN: 0674801369. Hardcover 26845-AT-300 HARDCOVER slight wear to dust jacket - NO highlighting or writing - price clipped

Appr.: | AUD 4.89 CAD 5.14 EUR 3.87 GBP 3.30 JPY 453.64 MXN 55.44 ZAR 49.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS039021I.
    
US$4.99
Order From Dealer
637.   Cheyne, D.D., T.K.
Jewish Religious Life after the Exile
 
Publisher: G.P. Putnam 1898
VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 5.75 X 8.5 NDJ 270 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. FIRST EDITION. nice condition. owner's name on inside front cover. Some pages cut many uncut. Minor wear to spine ends and corners. Part of the American Lectures on the History of Religions. 3rd Series, 1897 - 1898.

Appr.: | AUD 8.81 CAD 9.27 EUR 6.97 GBP 5.95 JPY 817.27 MXN 99.89 ZAR 89.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS007990I.
    
US$8.99
Order From Dealer
638.   Chicago Judy, Woodman Donald
Holocaust Project: From Darkness into Light
 
Publisher: Penguin USA (Paper) 10/01/1993
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 0140159916. Paperback 54-4009--2305 We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Picture shown may not match actual book - -NO underlining, NO highlighting, NO marks. -- - SOFTCOVER - - -Minor wear to covers - -

Appr.: | AUD 5.21 CAD 5.47 EUR 4.12 GBP 3.52 JPY 482.73 MXN 59.00 ZAR 53.10 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS022424I.
    
US$5.31
Order From Dealer
639.   Chief Rabbinate of Israel
B'nai Israel : Sections of Law and Sources on the Authenticity of the Jews of India - Hebrew
 
Publisher: Chief Rabbinate of Israel 1962
VG First Edition. Paperback 5.5 X 8.5 NDJ 246 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Softcovers lightly worn. text in Hebrew. footnotes.

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.62 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.25 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 200.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS014905I.
    
US$20.00
Order From Dealer
640.   Chiel, Arthur A
Jewish experiences in early Manitoba
 
Publisher: Manitoba Jewish Publications 1/1/1955
Used - Very Good. ISBN: B0007JBVRA. Hardcover 25555-300-911 HARDCOVER light wear to covers No Dust Jacket

Appr.: | AUD 19.60 CAD 20.61 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.24 JPY 1,817.27 MXN 222.11 ZAR 199.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS038166I.
    
US$19.99
Order From Dealer
641.   Child, Julia
Julia Child & More Company
 
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf 11/12/1979
Used - Very Good. ISBN: 039450710X. Hardcover 27292-AT-4025 HARDCOVER light wear to covers No Dust Jacket - NO highlighting or writing -

Appr.: | AUD 4.89 CAD 5.14 EUR 3.87 GBP 3.30 JPY 453.64 MXN 55.44 ZAR 49.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS039251I.
    
US$4.99
Order From Dealer
642.   Chill, Abraham
THE MITZVOT - THE COMMANDMENTS AND THEIR RATIONALE
 
Publisher: Keter books 01/01/1974
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 0706514637. HARDCOVER 21449-kdh-766 HARDCOVER Dust jacket lightly worn. - Owner's name on endpaper.

Appr.: | AUD 19.60 CAD 20.61 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.24 JPY 1,817.27 MXN 222.11 ZAR 199.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS035958I.
    
US$19.99
Order From Dealer
643.   Chilton Bruce
Redeeming Time: The Wisdom of Ancient Jewish and Christian Festal Calendars
 
Publisher: Hendrickson Publishers 09/01/2002
New. ISBN: 1565633806. Hardcover 10323-194-bkcase We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Nice clean condition - - HARDCOVER with Dust Jacket - -

Appr.: | AUD 6.51 CAD 6.85 EUR 5.15 GBP 4.40 JPY 603.64 MXN 73.78 ZAR 66.40 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS027543I.
    
US$6.64
Order From Dealer
644.   Chodakiewicz, Professor Marek Jan; Chodakiewicz, Marek Jan
After the Holocaust
 
Publisher: East European Monographs 03/15/2003
Used - Acceptable. ISBN: 0880335114. Hardcover 000025070-LVG-BK1-4 HARDCOVER Ex-library POCKET PARTS library stamps, numbers on spine No Dust Jacket

Appr.: | AUD 147.06 CAD 154.64 EUR 116.28 GBP 99.34 JPY 13,636.36 MXN 1,666.67 ZAR 1,500.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS037840I.
    
US$150.00
Order From Dealer
645.   Chofetz Chaim
Chofetz Chaim's commentary on Rambam's Mishah Torah - in HEBREW
 
Publisher: Israel 1990
VG+. Hardcover 7 X 9.75 NDJ 412 Pages. We specialize in Judaica, ask for our monthly email catalogue. Clean bright and tight. text in Hebrew. light wear to covers.

Appr.: | AUD 44.12 CAD 46.39 EUR 34.88 GBP 29.80 JPY 4,090.91 MXN 500.00 ZAR 450.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS015534I.
    
US$45.00
Order From Dealer
646.   Cholawski, Shalom
Soldiers from the Ghetto : The first uprising against the Nazis
 
Publisher: Herzl Press / Barnes 1980
NF/NF. ISBN: 0498023826. Hardcover 6.25 X 9.25 DJ 182 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Nice condition. author escaped Nazis and fought as a partisan with a Russian unit. Centers around Jewish resistance at the town of Nezvizh in the Byelorussian and Poland.

Appr.: | AUD 5.88 CAD 6.19 EUR 4.65 GBP 3.97 JPY 545.45 MXN 66.67 ZAR 60.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS008641I.
    
US$6.00
Order From Dealer
647.   Choron, Rose
Family Stories: Travels Beyond the Shtetel
 
Publisher: Pangloss Pr 03/01/1989
Used - Like New. ISBN: 0934710171. Hardcover 27724-CH-812C HARDCOVER light wear to dust jacket - - NO highlighting or writing -

Appr.: | AUD 6.85 CAD 7.21 EUR 5.42 GBP 4.63 JPY 635.45 MXN 77.67 ZAR 69.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS039578I.
    
US$6.99
Order From Dealer
648.   Chotzner, Joseph (1844-1914)
Hebrew Humour and Other Essays / by J. Chotzner
 
Publisher: London : Luzac & Co. 01/01/1905
Used- Very Good. ISBN: B004LHY360. Hardcover 27421-AT-51 HARDCOVER light wear to covers No Dust Jacket -- - NO highlighting or writing - YES -- name or gift inscription inside book -

Appr.: | AUD 19.60 CAD 20.61 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.24 JPY 1,817.27 MXN 222.11 ZAR 199.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS039351I.
    
US$19.99
Order From Dealer
649.   Chyet, Stanley
Lives and Voices : A collection of Jewish American memoirs
 
Publisher: Jewish Publication Soc 1972
NF/NF First Edition. Hardcover 5.75 X 8.5 DJ 388 Pages. Fully indexed. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. FIRST EDITION. fine in fine DJ. Memoirs by Samuel Adler, Nathan H. Cohen, Samuel Rosinger, Morris H. Feuerlicht, Harry L. Barroway, G. George Fox, Florence Reichert Greenberg, Joseph Hyman and Jacoc Chyet,

Appr.: | AUD 3.91 CAD 4.11 EUR 3.09 GBP 2.64 JPY 362.73 MXN 44.33 ZAR 39.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS011814I.
    
US$3.99
Order From Dealer
650.   Claude Herissant (pub)
Essai sur le livre de Job - FRENCH - volume two only
 
Publisher: Claude Herissant 1768
VG+. Hardcover 3.75 X 6.5 NDJ 436 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Text in French. volume two only. commentary on the book of Job from chapters three to forty-two. full leather, gilt and embossed shield on covers, spine gilt five raised bands, marbelized endpapers. page edges gilt. antique bookplate. Clean bright and tight.

Appr.: | AUD 34.30 CAD 36.07 EUR 27.12 GBP 23.17 JPY 3,180.91 MXN 388.78 ZAR 349.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS015193I.
    
US$34.99
Order From Dealer
651.   Claude Lanzmann
Shoah
 
Publisher: Pantheon 10/12/1985
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 0394551427. HARDCOVER 21810 - CH 801 R HARDCOVER Dust jacket lightly worn.- Owner's name on endpaper.

Appr.: | AUD 2.93 CAD 3.08 EUR 2.32 GBP 1.98 JPY 271.82 MXN 33.22 ZAR 29.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS036198I.
    
US$2.99
Order From Dealer
652.   Clezio, J.M.G. Le
Wandering Star (Lannan Translation Selection Series)
 
Publisher: Curbstone Press 10/01/2004
Used - Very Good. ISBN: 1931896119. Paperback 000025052-CHIM-4 SOFTCOVER light wear to covers

Appr.: | AUD 1.95 CAD 2.05 EUR 1.54 GBP 1.32 JPY 180.91 MXN 22.11 ZAR 19.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS037823I.
    
US$1.99
Order From Dealer
653.   Cogan, Sara
The Jews of Los Angeles: 1849-1945
 
Publisher: Judah L Magnes Museum 06/01/1980
Used- Very Good. ISBN: 0943376114. Paperback 26925-AT-312 SOFTCOVER light wear to covers - NO highlighting or writing -

Appr.: | AUD 6.85 CAD 7.21 EUR 5.42 GBP 4.63 JPY 635.45 MXN 77.67 ZAR 69.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS039048I.
    
US$6.99
Order From Dealer
654.   Cohen
Ezekiel : Hebrew Text, English Translation and Commentary
 
Publisher: Soncino Press 01/01/1950
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B000NEX7NK. HARDCOVER 22206 - 225-jpn HARDCOVER Dust jacket lightly worn.

Appr.: | AUD 109.79 CAD 115.45 EUR 86.81 GBP 74.17 JPY 10,180.91 MXN 1,244.33 ZAR 1,119.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS036530I.
    
US$111.99
Order From Dealer
655.   Cohen
JOB Hebrew Text and English Translation with an Introduction and Commentary
 
Publisher: The Soncino Press 01/01/1946
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B001YWM4CU. HARDCOVER 22203 - 225-jpn HARDCOVER NDJ Light wear to covers.

Appr.: | AUD 19.60 CAD 20.61 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.24 JPY 1,817.27 MXN 222.11 ZAR 199.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS036527I.
    
US$19.99
Order From Dealer
656.   Cohen - Mushlin, ALiza
JEWISH ART - Vol. 12 - 13 1986-87
 
Publisher: Center for Jewish Art 1987
VG+/VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 8.75 X 11 DJ 372 Pages. Color illus. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Overall clean, bright and tight. DJ lightly worn. light wrinkling to few pages. 350 b/w and 40 color illustrations Contents: Manuscripts. Iconography . Ritual Art. Modern Art.

Appr.: | AUD 15.69 CAD 16.49 EUR 12.40 GBP 10.60 JPY 1,454.55 MXN 177.78 ZAR 160.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS012911I.
    
US$16.00
Order From Dealer
657.   Cohen and Kellner (editors)
Haggadah from Four Corners of the Earth
 
Publisher: Cong. Shearith Israel 1997
VG+. Hardcover 6.75 X 9.5 NDJ 112 Pages. Color illus. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. FIRST EDITION. near fine condiiton. interesting, each page illustrated with Hebrew in center and top in English, left in Frence, right in Spanish and bottom in Russian.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS010140I.
    
US$10.00
Order From Dealer
658.   Cohen Arthur A.
THE NATURAL AND THE SUPERNATURAL JEW: AN HISTORICAL AND THEOLOGICAL INTRODUCTION.
 
Publisher: Pantheon Books 01/01/1962
Very Good. ISBN: B000GM0B2E. HARDCOVER 16108-311-FR- HARDCOVER With dust jacket - Dust jacket lightly worn.

Appr.: | AUD 6.51 CAD 6.85 EUR 5.15 GBP 4.40 JPY 603.64 MXN 73.78 ZAR 66.40 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS031940I.
    
US$6.64
Order From Dealer
659.   Cohen Bernard
Sociocultural Changes in American Jewish Life As Reflected in Selected Jewish Literature
 
Publisher: Fairleigh Dickinson Universi 01/01/1975
Very Good. ISBN: 0838678483. HARDCOVER 16266-812-C6- HARDCOVER Dust jacket worn. -

Appr.: | AUD 6.51 CAD 6.85 EUR 5.15 GBP 4.40 JPY 603.64 MXN 73.78 ZAR 66.40 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS032044I.
    
US$6.64
Order From Dealer
660.   Cohen Boaz
Kuntras Ha-Teshubot (Book of Responsa)
 
Publisher: Gregg International Publishe 01/01/1970
Used-Like New. ISBN: B001B3LDVU. Hardcover 19843-kdh-bd-gl- Hardcover NDJ - text in Hebrew

Appr.: | AUD 24.50 CAD 25.76 EUR 19.37 GBP 16.55 JPY 2,271.82 MXN 277.67 ZAR 249.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS034620I.
    
US$24.99
Order From Dealer
661.   Cohen Dr. A.
The Twelve Prophets Hebrew Text, English Translation and Commentary
 
Publisher: The Soncino Press 01/01/1948
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B0016CCCO8. HARDCOVER 22207 - 225-jpn HARDCOVER NDJ Light wear to covers.

Appr.: | AUD 23.52 CAD 24.73 EUR 18.60 GBP 15.89 JPY 2,180.91 MXN 266.56 ZAR 239.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS036531I.
    
US$23.99
Order From Dealer
662.   Cohen Israel
Vilna (Jewish Communities Series)
 
Publisher: Jewish Publication Society 01/01/1943
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B000PW3GOK. HARDCOVER 24219 - CH-815 HARDCOVER NDJ . Light wear to covers.

Appr.: | AUD 34.30 CAD 36.07 EUR 27.12 GBP 23.17 JPY 3,180.91 MXN 388.78 ZAR 349.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS037698I.
    
US$34.99
Order From Dealer
663.   Cohen Israel
Vilna (Jewish Communities Series)
 
Publisher: Jewish Publication Society 01/01/1943
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B000PW3GOK. HARDCOVER 23530 - 4010bk HARDCOVER NDJ . Light wear to covers. bookplate

Appr.: | AUD 34.30 CAD 36.07 EUR 27.12 GBP 23.17 JPY 3,180.91 MXN 388.78 ZAR 349.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS037260I.
    
US$34.99
Order From Dealer
664.   Cohen Mortimer Joseph
Counterattack: Scapegoats or solutions
 
Publisher: Philadelphia Jewish Communit 01/01/1945
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B0007FGHAA. HARDCOVER 21377-khoff-4 HARDCOVER NDJ Light wear to covers.

Appr.: | AUD 24.50 CAD 25.76 EUR 19.37 GBP 16.55 JPY 2,271.82 MXN 277.67 ZAR 249.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS035888I.
    
US$24.99
Order From Dealer
665.   Cohen Nachman
Tractate Nedarim: Commentary and study guide (Master a Mesikhta series)
 
Publisher: Distributed by Traditional P 01/01/1985
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B0006EI9CQ. HARDCOVER 19355-325-9050 HARDCOVER with dust jacket - Dust jacket lightly worn.

Appr.: | AUD 47.05 CAD 49.47 EUR 37.20 GBP 31.78 JPY 4,362.73 MXN 533.22 ZAR 479.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS034368I.
    
US$47.99
Order From Dealer
666.   Cohen Naomi
Essential Papers on Jewish-Christian Relations in the United States: Imagery and Reality (Essential Papers on Jewish Studies)
 
Publisher: New York University Press 03/01/1991
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 0814714463. Paperback 8586-300-912 We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Clean condition overall -- SOFTCOVER - - -- - Owner's name and stamp on endpaeprs and cover

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.96 EUR 8.24 GBP 7.04 JPY 966.36 MXN 118.11 ZAR 106.30 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS026485I.
    
US$10.63
Order From Dealer
667.   Cohen Naomi W.
The Year After the Riots: American Response to the Palestine Crisis of 1929-30
 
Publisher: Wayne State Univ Pr 03/01/1988
Used-Like New. ISBN: 0814319149. Hardcover 300-9012F--2399 We specialize in Judaica Ask about our monthly email catalogue F Picture shown may not match actual book - -NO underlining, NO highlighting, NO marks. -- - - - HARDCOVER with Dust Jacket - -

Appr.: | AUD 7.81 CAD 8.22 EUR 6.18 GBP 5.28 JPY 724.55 MXN 88.56 ZAR 79.70 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS022471I.
    
US$7.97
Order From Dealer
668.   Cohen Naomi W.
Jacob H. Schiff: A Study in American Jewish Leadership (Brandeis Series in American Jewish History, Culture, and Life)
 
Publisher: Brandeis University Press 10/01/1999
Used-Very Good. ISBN: 0874519489. HARDCOVER 15402-gar-bn-8-- We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly email catalogue. HARDCOVER dj worn

Appr.: | AUD 13.03 CAD 13.70 EUR 10.30 GBP 8.80 JPY 1,208.18 MXN 147.67 ZAR 132.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS031410I.
    
US$13.29
Order From Dealer
669.   Cohen Naomi Wiener
A dual heritage;: The public career of Oscar S. Straus
 
Publisher: Jewish Publication Society o 01/01/1969
Used-Very Good. ISBN: B0006BYUV8. HARDCOVER 11648-815-2- We specialize in Judaica, ask about our free email catalgoue HARDCOVER with Dust Jacket -DJ lightly worn -

Appr.: | AUD 4.56 CAD 4.79 EUR 3.60 GBP 3.08 JPY 422.73 MXN 51.67 ZAR 46.50 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS028581I.
    
US$4.65
Order From Dealer
670.   Cohen Seymour J.
Affirming Life
 
Publisher: Ktav Pub Inc 04/01/1987
New. ISBN: 0881251127. HARDCOVER 15076-300-crnr- We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly email catalogue. HARDCOVER with dust jacket - remainder mark on bottom edge of pages

Appr.: | AUD 3.25 CAD 3.42 EUR 2.57 GBP 2.20 JPY 301.82 MXN 36.89 ZAR 33.20 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS031172I.
    
US$3.32
Order From Dealer
671.   Cohen, A. The Twelve Prophets: Hebrew Text and English
The Twelve Prophets: Hebrew Text and English Translation
 
Publisher: Socino Press 1948
VG+ 2nd printing. Hardcover 5.75 X 8.75 NDJ 368 Pages. Fully indexed. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. FIRST EDITION. gilt lettering on spine and cover bright. interior clean. Hebrew and English. owner's bookplate.

Appr.: | AUD 7.84 CAD 8.25 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.30 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS012076I.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
672.   Cohen, Arthur
The Natural and the Supernatural Jew
 
Publisher: Pantheon 1962
VG+/VG+. Hardcover 5.75 X 8.75 DJ 326 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. Through the lives and works of Jews through history, the author examines the relation of Jews and the CHurch. Owner's name on title page.

Appr.: | AUD 7.84 CAD 8.25 EUR 6.20 GBP 5.30 JPY 727.27 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS001027I.
    
US$8.00
Order From Dealer
673.   Cohen, Arthur A.
The Natural and the Supernatural Jew, An Historical and Theological Introduction
 
Publisher: Pantheon 01/01/1962
Used - Acceptable. ISBN: B000NWKWBM. Hardcover 26167-AT98 HARDCOVER light wear to covers No Dust Jacket some minor waterstaining

Appr.: | AUD 2.93 CAD 3.08 EUR 2.32 GBP 1.98 JPY 271.82 MXN 33.22 ZAR 29.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS038673I.
    
US$2.99
Order From Dealer
674.   Cohen, Arthur A. (editor)
Arguments and Doctrines: A Reader of Jewish Thinking in the Aftermath of the Holocaust
 
Publisher: Jewish Pub. Society 1970
NF/NF First Edition. Hardcover 5.75 X 8.5 DJ 541 Pages. We specialize in Judaica. Ask about our monthly Email catalogue. FIRST EDITION. like new in like new DJ. This collection of articles of Jewish thinking in the aftermath of the Holocaust have as the center the nature and content of Jewish belief. It is intended to disclose the interior conflict of Jewish religious thought.

Appr.: | AUD 6.36 CAD 6.69 EUR 5.03 GBP 4.30 JPY 590.00 MXN 72.11 ZAR 64.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS003644I.
    
US$6.49
Order From Dealer
675.   Cohen, Arthur Allen
In the days of Simon Stern;: A novel,
 
Publisher: Random House 01/01/1973
Used- Very Good. ISBN: 0394483030. Hardcover 27077-AT-153 HARDCOVER light wear to dust jacket - NO highlighting or writing -

Appr.: | AUD 1.95 CAD 2.05 EUR 1.54 GBP 1.32 JPY 180.91 MXN 22.11 ZAR 19.90 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS039136I.
    
US$1.99
Order From Dealer

3527 items found

For more items in this subcategory, click on the following pages.
Prev   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   [ 9 ]   10   Next Page   Next 10  

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.