TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs
Pseudos, AKA's

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: William Kennedy
Total items found: 68

Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
1.   Kennedy, William.   Very Old Bones. A Novel.   Picture
Publisher: N.Y., Viking [1992]. 292 p.; 22.5 cm. "William Kennedy was born and raised in Albany, New York, and still lives on its outskirts. Though the city is the setting for most of his work, his books transcend the regional, and stand as a broad statement on American life, the city as microcosm of the national experience. Kennedy began his writing career as a journalist, and has won many prizes for his novels, which have been translated into two dozen languages." Paper; minor wear; VG. Stock#22974.

Appr.: | AUD 9.31 CAD 9.79 EUR 7.36 GBP 6.29 JPY 863.64 MXN 105.56 ZAR 95.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 22974.
  
US$9.50
Contact Dealer
2.   Kennedy, William, b. 1928.   Billy Phelan's Greatest Game.   Picture
Publisher: Penguin Books [1984]. Second in Kennedy's cycle of novels (the first, 'Legs'; the third, 'Ironweed') set in Albany, New York, during the Depression. 282 p.; paper, 19.5 cm.; small nick in rear cover, else VG. 101159.

Appr.: | AUD 7.35 CAD 7.73 EUR 5.81 GBP 4.97 JPY 681.82 MXN 83.33 ZAR 75.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 101159.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
3.   Kennedy, William, b. 1928.   Quinn's Book.   Picture
Publisher: Viking [1988]. Book club edition. ‘...narration by Daniel Quinn, orphan, of his adventure-ridden quest for true love and the answer to the elusive riddle of his own fate.' 289 p.; dj, 23.5 cm.; VG+. 101160

Appr.: | AUD 7.35 CAD 7.73 EUR 5.81 GBP 4.97 JPY 681.82 MXN 83.33 ZAR 75.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 101160.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
4.   Sullivan, Kevin, editor (William Kennedy, Eugene O'Neill, F. Scott Fitzgerald, James T. Farrell, John O'Hara)   The Recorder: A Journal of the American Irish Historical Society. Tellers of Tales: The American Irish. Volume 1, Number 1 (One, I)   Publisher: American Irish Historical Society, NY, winter 1985, Volume 1, Number 1, PAPERBOUND, (G+),. American Irish Historical Society, NY, winter 1985, Volume 1, Number 1, 122 pages, 6'x 8-3/4', green PAPERBOUND, light edge and corner wear, spine creased, light crease bottom front cover, contents clean and tight, book good+ ( An Interview with William Kennedy, articles about Eugene O'Neill, F. Scott Fitzgerald, James T. Farrell, John O'Hara, etc.) (G+) 1261 [Sss30EB]

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.77 EUR 19.38 GBP 16.56 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 250.00 

Purchase direct from: Librarium. Item number: 001261.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Kennedy, William.   Ironweed: A Novel.   Publisher: Viking, NY, 1983, 1st edition 1st state, hardcover, (VG+/VG),. Viking, NY, 1983, 1st edition 1st state with typo on page 205 line 22, 227pp, VG+ hardcover, black & grey boards with silver titles, very good dust jacket with two 1/2" closed tears with a faint wrinkle between them at top of front panel, top of spine faintly wrinkled, not price clipped, dust jacket protected in a new plastic cover, contents clean and tight, book very good+ (VG+/VG) 3570 [OAos35ABE]

Appr.: | AUD 147.06 CAD 154.64 EUR 116.28 GBP 99.34 JPY 13,636.36 MXN 1,666.67 ZAR 1,500.00 

Purchase direct from: Librarium. Item number: 003570.
  
US$150.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Kennedy, William.   Ironweed: A Novel.   Publisher: Viking, NY, 1983, 1st edition 1st state, hardcover, (VG/VG),. Viking, NY, 1983, 1st edition 1st state with typo on page 205 line 22, 227pp, VG hardcover, black & grey boards with silver titles, very good dust jacket with a 1/2" closed tear with faint tape shadow at bottom of front panel and a 1/2" tear with minor creasing at top of back panel, tiny chips at two spine corners, top of front flap creased but not price clipped, dust jacket protected in an archival plastic cover, former owner's ink name on front flyleaf, otherwise contents clean and tight, book very good (VG/VG) 2781 [NNir82ABE]

Appr.: | AUD 147.06 CAD 154.64 EUR 116.28 GBP 99.34 JPY 13,636.36 MXN 1,666.67 ZAR 1,500.00 

Purchase direct from: Librarium. Item number: 002781.
  
US$150.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Kennedy, William   The Albany Novels   New York: Quality Paperback Book Club, NF condition PB, LITERATURE, VM21

Appr.: | AUD 5.88 CAD 6.19 EUR 4.65 GBP 3.97 JPY 545.45 MXN 66.67 ZAR 60.00 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 003182.
  
US$6.00
Contact Dealer
8.   Kennedy, William   Quinn's Book   Publisher: New York: Viking, 1988,. First Edition, F/F condition

Appr.: | AUD 11.76 CAD 12.37 EUR 9.30 GBP 7.95 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 133.33 ZAR 120.00 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 005928.
  
US$12.00
Contact Dealer
9.   Kennedy, William and Kennedy, Brendan, Illustrated by: Baxter, Glen   CHARLIE MALARKEY AND THE BELLY-BUTTON MACHINE   Publisher: Atlantic Monthly Press New York, NY 1988. 40 pp, red boards w/tan-orange-grey dj w/grey spine w/black lettering w/color illustrated front panel & photo of the authors & illustrator on the back panel, color illustrated endpapers. When Charlie and his friend Iggy lose their belly buttons they investigate and discover an insidious plot to steal and resell belly buttons. A children's book by William Kennedy, author of Ironweed, and his son, Brendan. Very Good+ Hard Cover Very Good+ Sm4to from 9" to 11"

Appr.: | AUD 26.63 CAD 28.00 EUR 21.05 GBP 17.99 JPY 2,469.09 MXN 301.78 ZAR 271.60 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 032728.
  
US$27.16
Contact Dealer
10.   Kennedy, William   QUINN'S BOOK   Publisher: Viking, NY, 1988 First Edition NY 1988. Quarter-bound blue cloth, blue boards, silver foil titles, top edge stain red, chapter heading illustrations, dj in protective Mylar covers. National Book Award winning author of IRONWEED. First Edition Fine Hard Cover Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 7.82 CAD 8.23 EUR 6.19 GBP 5.28 JPY 725.45 MXN 88.67 ZAR 79.80 

Purchase direct from: Have Books - Will Sell. Item number: 191.
  
US$7.98
Contact Dealer
11.   Kennedy, William, 1799-1871.   A Short Narrative of the Second Voyage of the Prince Albert , in search of Sir John Franklin / by William Kennedy   Picture
Publisher: Mansfield Centre, CT : Martino Pub., 2006.. xiii, [1], xxv, [27]-202 p. front., plates, fold. map. ; with illustrations and a map by Arrowsmith.bert , in search of Sir John Franklin. In 1851, Kennedy was chosen by Lady Jane Franklin to lead the second private expedition to search for her husband, Sir John Franklin, whose ships had vanished into the Canadian Arctic six years earlier. Kennedy"s ship the Prince Albert was equipped with a crew of seventeen men. His second in command was Joseph Rene Bellot, a lieutenant of the French Navy. The expedition set sail from Aberdeen, Scotland in the spring of 1851 and by September had penetrated Lancaster Sound and Prince Regent Inlet, eventually establishing winter quarters at Batty Bay. In February of 1852, Kennedy and his men set out on a remarkable 1,100 mile sledge journey westward to the Boothia region. Although no traces of Franklin were found, the expedition is noted for the discovery of Bellot Strait, a narrow channel marking the northernmost extremity of continental North America.”—quoted from online book description by James Farfan, Bookseller .IOriginally published: London : W.H. Dalton,1853.(1472x) Fine, new from publisher / no dj.

Appr.: | AUD 83.33 CAD 87.63 EUR 65.89 GBP 56.29 JPY 7,727.27 MXN 944.44 ZAR 850.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 1472.
  
US$85.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Kennedy, William   Riding the Yellow Trolley Car: Selected Non-Fiction   Publisher: Viking New York 1993. (xv) 494 pages; yellow boards/black cloth. Near fine, remainder mark bottom edge; dust jacket near fine Stated First Trade Edition Hard Cover 8vo.

Appr.: | AUD 15.69 CAD 16.49 EUR 12.40 GBP 10.60 JPY 1,454.55 MXN 177.78 ZAR 160.00 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 012474.
  
US$16.00
Contact Dealer
13.   Kennedy William J.   O Albany!   Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) 09/03/1985. Used-Very Good. ISBN: 0140074163. Paperback 10459-FR-51 Visit the Old Carraige Shop Bantam, CT books, maps, prints SOFTCOVER - - Minor wear to covers - -stain on front cover

Appr.: | AUD 3.25 CAD 3.42 EUR 2.57 GBP 2.20 JPY 301.82 MXN 36.89 ZAR 33.20 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS027627I.
  
US$3.32
Contact Dealer
14.   LYTTON, Edward Bulwer; KNOWLES, J. Sheridan; KENNEDY, William   The Lady of Lyons (1st Ed); the Wife (3rd ed); Woman's Wit (3rd Ed.); the Daughter (1st ed); The Siege of Antwerp (1st Ed. inscribed)   Publisher: London 1837-1838: Edward Moxon. First Edition / Third Edition. The 5 plays bound together in one volume, in contemporary 1/2 brown calf, rubbed, marbled boards, the text clean and tight. The Lytton play is one of his scarcer works in first printing. The William Kennedy Siege of Antwerp is inscribed "To Sir John Conroy Bart with the aithor's resp. ".

Appr.: | AUD 514.71 CAD 541.24 EUR 406.98 GBP 347.68 JPY 47,727.27 MXN 5,833.33 ZAR 5,250.00 

Purchase direct from: Collectors Treasury. Item number: 34527.
  
US$525.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Kennedy, William.   The Flaming Corsage.   Publisher: New York: Viking, 1996.. ISBN: 0670858722 1st edition, 1st printing. 209pp. Very Fine book (no markings) / Very Fine dust jacket (price not clipped). Clean and fresh. A new copy. Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 13.24 CAD 13.92 EUR 10.47 GBP 8.94 JPY 1,227.27 MXN 150.00 ZAR 135.00 

Purchase direct from: Buckeye Bookshop. Item number: 47.
  
US$13.50
Contact Dealer
16.   Manchester, William, 1922-2004. [Kennedy, John F. (John Fitzgerald), 1917-1963]   The Death of a President: November 20-November 25   Picture
Publisher: NY, Harper & Row [1967]. xvi, 710 p., maps (part color), plans; 25 cm. " A detailed account of the assassination of President John F. Kennedy, who had been the subject of an earlier book by Manchester. Manchester was commissioned in 1964 by the Kennedy family to write the book. Manchester, who retraced the movements of President Kennedy and Lee Harvey Oswald before the assassination, concluded, based on his study of Oswald's psychology and their similar training as Marine sharpshooters, that Oswald had acted alone. Manchester had the support of Robert and Jacqueline Kennedy, but later had a falling-out with Robert Kennedy over Manchester's treatment of President Lyndon B. Johnson." Stock#46643. Vg / dj vg.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 46642.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Kennedy, William and Kennedy, Brendan.   Charlie Malarkey and the Belly-Button Machine.   Publisher: New York: Atlantic Monthly Press, (1986).. Illus. by Glen Baxter. 8vo. Cloth. First edition. By the Pulitzer-Prize winning author of Ironweed. A fine copy in a fine dust jacket. As new.

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.62 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.25 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 200.00 

Purchase direct from: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 23886.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Kennedy, William.   The Flaming Corsage.   Publisher: New York: Viking Press, (1996).. 8vo. Cloth. First edition. Another in the cycle of Albany novels by the Pulitzer-Prize winning author of Ironweed. A fine copy in a fine dust jacket. As new.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 23885.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Kennedy, William. Mary Gordon, Richard Howard. Robert Boyers, ed.   Salmagundi: No. 103, Summer 1994.   Publisher: Saratoga Springs: Skidmore College, 1994.. Trade format. Paper wrappers. First printing. Howard on Margurite Yourcenar, Fiction by Gordon, and Kennedy on James Joyce. A near fine copy.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 20137.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
20.   [American Revolution] Clark, William Bell, Editor (Foreword by John F. Kennedy)   Naval Documents of the American Revolution, Volume I - American Theatre: Dec. 1, 1774--Sept. 2, 1775; European Theatre: Dec. 6, 1774--Aug. 9, 1775   Picture
Publisher: Washington (U.S. Government Printing Office) 1964. First printing. Quarto, Full cloth, Black & white photos, facsimiles, maps, xlvi, 1451 pages. Condition: Very Good.
     First volume in the massive project by the office of the Naval History Division to transcribe original letters and documents relating to the naval and maritime history of the American Revolution. Includes correspondence, ship's logs, muster rolls, orders, letters of marque and reprisal, prizes won, contemporary newspaper accounts, etc. Makes extensive use of British and foreign holdings as well as American. Invaluable compilation of original source material. Bound in dark blue cloth over boards with gilt stamped spine titles and upper board medallion, endpaper maps. Shallow wrinkles to cloth along spine ends, top fore corners bumped, mild browning to edges of textblock. Military History

Appr.: | AUD 44.12 CAD 46.39 EUR 34.88 GBP 29.80 JPY 4,090.91 MXN 500.00 ZAR 450.00 

Purchase direct from: Back Creek Books LLC, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 6884.
  
US$45.00
Contact Dealer
21.   Kennedy. William   Very Old Bones   Penguin 1992 trade paperback cond vg.

Appr.: | AUD 2.39 CAD 2.52 EUR 1.89 GBP 1.62 JPY 221.82 MXN 27.11 ZAR 24.40 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 5733.
  
US$2.44
Contact Dealer
22.   Kennedy, William   Billy Phelan's Greatest Game   Penguin 1983 trade paperback cond vg; fiction.

Appr.: | AUD 2.39 CAD 2.52 EUR 1.89 GBP 1.62 JPY 221.82 MXN 27.11 ZAR 24.40 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 16298.
  
US$2.44
Contact Dealer
23.   Kennedy, William   Billy Phelan's Greatest Game   Penguin 1983 trade paperback cond vg; some slight wear, fiction.

Appr.: | AUD 2.39 CAD 2.52 EUR 1.89 GBP 1.62 JPY 221.82 MXN 27.11 ZAR 24.40 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 16896.
  
US$2.44
Contact Dealer
24.   Kennedy, William   Ironweed   Penguin 1983 trade paperback cond vg; some slight wear, fiction.

Appr.: | AUD 8.93 CAD 9.39 EUR 7.06 GBP 6.03 JPY 828.18 MXN 101.22 ZAR 91.10 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 16897.
  
US$9.11
Contact Dealer
25.   Logan, William Bryant & Vance Muse; Kennedy, Roger G.   The Smithsonian Guide to Historic America Deep South   Publisher: Stewart Tabori & Chang 1989. Very Good Paperback ISBN: 1556700687 Smithsonian Guides to Historic America; 8vo 8"-9" tall; 294 pages.

Appr.: | AUD 2.39 CAD 2.52 EUR 1.89 GBP 1.62 JPY 221.82 MXN 27.11 ZAR 24.40 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 21411.
  
US$2.44
Contact Dealer
26.   Kennedy, William   Roscoe   Publisher: Penguin 2002. Very Good Paperback ISBN: 0142001732 8vo 8"-9" tall; 291 pages; On July 30, 1945, the USS Indianapolis was torpedoed in the South Pacific by a Japanese submarine. An estimated three hundred men were killed upon impact; close to nine hundred sailors were cast into the Pacific Ocean, where they struggled to stay alive, battered by a savage sea and fighting off sharks, hypothermia, and dementia. By the time help arrived-nearly four days and nights later-all but 317 men had died. How did the navy fail to realize the Indianapolis was missing? Why was the cruiser traveling unescorted in enemy waters? And how did these 317 men manage to survive? Interweaving the stories of three survivors-the captain, the ship's doctor, and a young marine-journalist Doug Stanton has brought this astonishing human drama to life in a narrative that is at once immediate and timeless. The definitive account of this harrowing chapter of World War II history-already a bestseller in its hardcover and mass market editions-In Harm's Way is a classic tale of war, survival, and extraordinary courage.

Appr.: | AUD 2.39 CAD 2.52 EUR 1.89 GBP 1.62 JPY 221.82 MXN 27.11 ZAR 24.40 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 23595.
  
US$2.44
Contact Dealer
27.   Kennedy, William J.   The Flaming Corsage   Picture
Publisher: The Viking Press, New York, 1996. As New in As New dust jacket. First Edition. Second Printing. Hard Cover. ISBN: 0670858722 Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall. 224 pp. Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.62 EUR 15.50 GBP 13.25 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 200.00 

Purchase direct from: Round Table Books, LLC. Item number: 11926.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Kennedy, William Sloan.   Wonders and Curiosities of the Railway, or Stories of the Locomotive in Every Land.   Publisher: New York: John R. Alden, 1891.. Reprint Twelvemo, about 7.5 inches tall, in red cloth decorated in blue. 254 pages. Previous owner name on the title page. Front hinge very tender, open to the mull at the title page and held together by yellowed clear tape. Bookplate of a school library on the front pastedown, but no other marks. Edges moderately worn. Hardcover Hardcover Good

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.77 EUR 19.38 GBP 16.56 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 250.00 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 16998.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Kennedy, William   Ironweed   Picture
Ironweed by William Kennedy, Penguin Books, paperback, 1984, 227 pages, good condition

Appr.: | AUD 3.91 CAD 4.11 EUR 3.09 GBP 2.64 JPY 362.73 MXN 44.33 ZAR 39.90 

Purchase direct from: Hard-to-Find Needlework Books. Item number: 43964.
  
US$3.99
Contact Dealer
30.   Kennedy, William   O Albany!   Picture
O Albany! by William Kennedy, Washington Park Press, paperback, 19985, 402 pages, new condition

Appr.: | AUD 5.29 CAD 5.57 EUR 4.19 GBP 3.58 JPY 490.91 MXN 60.00 ZAR 54.00 

Purchase direct from: Hard-to-Find Needlework Books. Item number: 46387.
  
US$5.40
Contact Dealer
31.   Kennedy, William   VERY OLD BONES   Picture
Publisher: Viking New York NY 1992. First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; The Phelan family saga is narrated by a bastard artist, who, estranged from the family, traces its history in paintings that document their scandals and eccentricities.; 292 pages

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.31 EUR 7.75 GBP 6.62 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 46876.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Kennedy, William; Brendan Kennedy   Charlie Malarkey and the Belly-Button Machine   Picture
Publisher: Atlantic Monthly Press, NY, 1986. Fine in Good dust jacket. Stated First Edition. Hard Cover. ISBN: 0871131048 Publisher's full red cloth, black lettering on spine, black embossed pictorial medallion on cover, printed endpapers. Oblong 8vo. 40 pp. Profusely illustrated in color by Glen Baxter. The unmarked volume is in almost perfect condition with some very slight shelf-wear. The unclipped dust jacket, now in mylar, chipped and worn, particularly at the head of the spine. FINE/GOOD. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 48.97 CAD 51.49 EUR 38.72 GBP 33.08 JPY 4,540.91 MXN 555.00 ZAR 499.50 

Purchase direct from: Round Table Books, LLC. Item number: 6784.
  
US$49.95
Contact Dealer
33.   Kennedy, William   O Albany! : Improbable City of Political Wizards, Fearless Ethnics, Spectacular Aristocrats, Splendid Nobodies........   Publisher: Viking NY, 1984. Good+ in Good dust jacket. Sixth Printing, Hardcover. ISBN: 067052087x In lightly chipped pc DJ, edges lightly foxed; Signed/inscr by author. Blue cl spine/blue boards. B&W photos, maps. Index. History of Albany, NY; 8vo; xii + 402 pages; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 16.76 CAD 17.63 EUR 13.26 GBP 11.32 JPY 1,554.55 MXN 190.00 ZAR 171.00 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 5705.
  
US$17.10
Contact Dealer
34.   KENNEDY, William James   Late Cenomanian and Turonian Ammonite Faunas from North-east and Central Texas Special Papers in Palaeontology 39.   Publisher: The Palaeontological Association London, 1988. F First Edition A fine copy in the original orange pictorial wrappers as issued.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 36.08 EUR 27.13 GBP 23.18 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 350.00 

Purchase direct from: Collectors Treasury. Item number: 71787.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
35.   Arthur Garfield Kennedy, Donald B. Sands, William E. Colburn   Concise Bibliography for Students of English   Publisher: Stanford Univ Pr. Softcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. pp., Stanford Univ Pr, 1972, 500grams, ISBN:0804708134

Appr.: | AUD 8.45 CAD 8.89 EUR 6.68 GBP 5.71 JPY 783.64 MXN 95.78 ZAR 86.20 

Purchase direct from: anybook.biz. Item number: 1151732.
  
US$8.62
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.