TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Sylvia Plath
Total items found: 71

Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
1.   Plath, Sylvia, 1932-1963. Lowell, Robert.   Ariel.   Publisher: NY, Harper & Row [c1966]. With a Foreword by Robert Lowell. 43 poems. 'In these poems, written in the last months of her life and often rushed out at the rate of two or three a day, Sylvia Plath becomes herself, becomes something imaginary, newly, wildly and subtly created-- hardly a person at all, or a woman, certainly not another 'poetess,' but one of those super-real, hypnotic, great classical heroines.' 85 p.; paper; ink owner's name. 30352

Appr.: | AUD 7.10 CAD 6.96 EUR 4.37 GBP 3.94 JPY 590.91 MXN 84.42 ZAR 49.24 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30352.
  
US$6.50
Contact Dealer
2.   Malcolm, Janet. [Schaechter, Judith] [Plath, Sylvia, 1936-1963]   Annals of Biography: The Silent Woman [Sylvia Plath].   Publisher: in The New Yorker, LXIX: 27 (23/30 August 1993), pp. 84-159. Part I: 'Since her suicide, in 1963, the poet Sylvia Plath has drawn a succession of biographers to her unquiet grave. In death, as in life, she raises uncomfortable questions about her identity-- and about the nature of biography itself.' Part II: ''Bitter Fame', by Anne Stevenson, written with the coöperation of the Plath estate, attempted to shed new light on the Plath-Hughes marriage. Instead, it started a conflagration-- a literary scandal-- from which sparks are still flying.' Part III: 'The testimony of witnesses is the Achilles' heel of biography. The people who have come forward with their recollections of Plath in the tumultuous last months of her life have revealed much about themselves-- but only deepened our sense of the mystery of her death.' With Plath's poems 'Medusa', 'Letter in November', 'Tulips', 'The Rabbit Catcher', 'Death & Co.', and 'Edge'. With photographs, and a color front-cover illustration, 'Night Flower', a stained-glass window by Judith Schaechter. The front cover has two white surface tears where a label has been removed, and the first advertising page has been removed; VG. stock#30353.

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30353.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Butscher, Edward. [Plath, Sylvia, 1932-1963]   Sylvia Plath. Method and Madness.   Publisher: Continuum / Seabury Press, NY [c1976]. Book club edition. xix, 388 p., index, photos. Black covers; sticky stain on bottom edges of textblock, covers scuffed; useful but not pretty. stock#30351.

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30351.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
4.   Plath, Sylvia, 1932-1963. Plath, Aurelia Schober, editor.   Letters Home. Correspondence, 1950-1963. Selected and Edited with Commentary by Aurelia Schober Plath.   Publisher: Harper & Row [1975]. 'First Edition'. 502 p., index, photos. “Letters Home forms a kind of autobiography of at least one aspect of Sylvia Plath's very complex life; it also documents the flowering of a bright young woman with promising talents into a full-blown genius, one of the greatest writers of this century. We see here a fascinating relationship of great intricacy between mother and daughter-- there is much to be read between the lines. To readers who may have taken her work as straight biography, this book will bring Plath into perspective as a person and as a writer. It is a revelation.' Dj a bit worn; a few light marginal pencil notes; VG+. Stock#21052.

Appr.: | AUD 21.86 CAD 21.41 EUR 13.45 GBP 12.11 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 259.74 ZAR 151.52 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 21052.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Plath, Sylvia.   Ariel.   Publisher: New York: Harper & Row, 1980(1965).. 85 Trade format. Paper wrappers (paperback). Later printing. A very good copy.

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 14469.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
6.   Plath, Sylvia   The Journals Of Sylvia Plath   Publisher: The Dial Press. First American Edition, 1982. Brown cloth over boards, in decorative dustjacket. Fine/Near Fine. Jacket price-clipped, small wrinkle front flap. Edited by Frances McCullough, with Ted Hughes consultin g and providing a Forward. 370pp, with Index, Chronology and a brace of photographs. The Journals confirm much that is implied in the poems--the frustration, bitterness, depression, sensuality, intell ectual force and sarcastic bitchiness. Fascinating, especially now that [her widower] Ted Hughes's book has arrived.

Appr.: | AUD 38.25 CAD 37.47 EUR 23.54 GBP 21.20 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 454.55 ZAR 265.15 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 0704JH0008.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Plath, Sylvia   Lyonnesse   Publisher: Rainbow Press.. First UK Edition, 1971. Quarter tan calf, Japanese decorative paper covered boards, in slipcase. Presented by Ted Hughes from poems hitherto unpublished [some later included in the book Winter Trees]. Poems from the 1950's and 1960's. 1/300 copies numbered #309 of 400 total. Large format: 7 3/4" X 11 5/8". Near Fine--tiny spot on page 15, with trivial wear to leather spine-ends. A beautiful fine-p ress production printed at Rampant Lions Press, Cambridge, England on hand-made paper. 31pp.

Appr.: | AUD 409.84 CAD 401.50 EUR 252.19 GBP 227.14 JPY 34,090.91 MXN 4,870.13 ZAR 2,840.91 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 0916JH0AJB.
  
US$375.00
Contact Dealer
8.   Plath, Sylvia.   Winter Trees.   Publisher: Harper & Row. New York.. First American Edition, 1972. Lavender paper covered boards, grey cloth spine stamped in grey, in flat silver dustwrapper. About Fine--jacket price-clipped. 64pp poems, edited by Ted Hughes from among those that the earlier volume Ariel was made up from. Including a play for voices [18pp]. This volume is hard to find in collectible condition now.

Appr.: | AUD 109.29 CAD 107.07 EUR 67.25 GBP 60.57 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,298.70 ZAR 757.58 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 2344JJ00AB.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
9.   Plath, Sylvia.   Crossing The Water.   Publisher: Faber And Faber. London.. First UK Edition, 1971. Blue cloth boards, dustwrapper. Review Copy, with blue compliments slip tipped onto FFEP. Fine/Fine. 64pp. Posthumous collection of poems by the Author of Ariel. Edited by her widower, the late Ted Hughes.

Appr.: | AUD 218.58 CAD 214.13 EUR 134.50 GBP 121.14 JPY 18,181.82 MXN 2,597.40 ZAR 1,515.15 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 2979JJ00FH.
  
US$200.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Plath, Sylvia.   The It-Doesn't-Matter Suit.   Publisher: Faber And Faber. London.. First Edition, 1996. Decorated coated paper covered boards, without jacket as issued. Very Fine. Illustrated by Rotraut Susanne Berner. 41pp. Juvenile fiction, posthumous publication.

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 4137XX000C.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Plath, Sylvia.   The Collected Poems.   Publisher: Harper & Row. New York.. First American Edition, 1981. Charcoal cloth boards, bronze gilt spine, in dustwrapper. Fine/Fine. As new. Edited by Ted Hughes. With Index. Includes 38pp of juvenalia. The "appalling" fulfillment is all here.

Appr.: | AUD 191.26 CAD 187.37 EUR 117.69 GBP 106.00 JPY 15,909.09 MXN 2,272.73 ZAR 1,325.76 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 4491XX00CB.
  
US$175.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Plath, Sylvia.   The Colossus.   Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf. New York.. First American Edition, Second Printing, 1971. Green cloth boards, in dark blue dustjacket. Near Fine. Price-clipped, with minor nicking to crown of spine, tiny stain at foot of spine. 84pp. This was Plath's first collection, in 1962. For anyone who cared to look, it contained the seeds of self-destruction. Uncommon.

Appr.: | AUD 81.97 CAD 80.30 EUR 50.44 GBP 45.43 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 974.03 ZAR 568.18 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 4724XX00XX.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
13.   Steiner, Nancy Hunter, b. 1933. Stade, George. [Plath, Sylvia]   A Closer Look at Ariel: A Memory of Sylvia Plath. Introduction by George Stade.   Publisher: Harper's Magazine Press (Harper & Row), NY [c1973]. 'First Edition'. 83 p., 21 cm. Of her Smith College roommate in 1953/54, Steiner says, 'I suppose I have always known that someday I would write about Sylvia Plath. The U.S. publication of The Bell Jar freed me to discuss the experiences that I shared with Sylvia... The actual writing took only several weeks, but the idea has been germinating for sixteen years; I had only to get the impressions down on paper.' VG+/VG+. stock#30354,

Appr.: | AUD 10.38 CAD 10.17 EUR 6.39 GBP 5.75 JPY 863.64 MXN 123.38 ZAR 71.97 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30354.
  
US$9.50
Contact Dealer
14.   Plath, Sylvia, 1932-1963. Ames, Lois.   The Bell Jar. Biographical Note by Lois Ames. Drawings by Sylvia Plath.   Publisher: New York, Harper & Row [c1971]. 296 p.; 21 cm. "This extraordinary work chronicles the crackup of Esther Greenwood... The reader is drawn into her breakdown with such intensity that her insanity becomes completely real and even rational..." Stock#30355. Rear of dj has closed tear; VG.

Appr.: | AUD 13.66 CAD 13.38 EUR 8.41 GBP 7.57 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 162.34 ZAR 94.70 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30355.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
15.   Kroll, Judith. [Plath, Sylvia, 1932-1963]   Chapters in a Mythology. The Poetry of Sylvia Plath.   Publisher: Harper & Row [c1976]. 'First Edition'. xvi, 303 p., 21.5 cm. Chronology; The Mythic Nature of the Poetry; The Structure of the Imagery; The Central Symbol of the Moon; The Dying God and the Sacred Marriage; 'Poem for a Birthday' and the Imagery of Metamorphosis; The Mythic Biography in the Late Poetry; Resolutions of the Myth; Death, Rebirth, and Transcendence; Beyond Drama; Selected Bibliographies. Small dampstain across top edge minimally affects first & last few pages; dj; VG. stock#30356.

Appr.: | AUD 24.59 CAD 24.09 EUR 15.13 GBP 13.63 JPY 2,045.45 MXN 292.21 ZAR 170.45 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30356.
  
US$22.50
Contact Dealer
16.   Plath, Sylvia.   Crossing The Water.   Publisher: Harper & Row. New York.. First American Edition, 1971. Grey paper boards, mustard brown cloth spine, in blue-grey glossy dustjacket (surf on sand). Fine/Fine. Posthumous collection silently edited by Ted Hughes, poems written between The Colossus [1960] and Ariel [1965]. 56pp. Quite good, already employing the sardonic wit and potent declarative style which characterized Ariel.

Appr.: | AUD 71.04 CAD 69.59 EUR 43.71 GBP 39.37 JPY 5,909.09 MXN 844.16 ZAR 492.42 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 5705XX000F.
  
US$65.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Plath, Sylvia.   The Journals Of Sylvia Plath 1950-1962.   Publisher: Faber And Faber. London.. First UK Edition, 2000. Subtitled "Transcribed From The Original Manuscripts At Smith College. Edited By Karen V. Kukil. Deep navy blue paper covered boards stamped in gilt at spine, in blue and green glossy dustjacket. But for one short closed tear rear top panel near spinefold, a Very Fine copy. As new. 732pp, with Notes and Index, and illustrated with black and white photos. Awesome look into t he mind and heart of this wildly imaginative and possessed self-destructive poet: Monday May 25, 1959--"The chicken, raw, wrapped in paper in the icebox, dropped a drop of blood on my pristine white c heesecake. Dreamed of catching a very tiny white rabbit last night: a menstruating dream?"

Appr.: | AUD 81.97 CAD 80.30 EUR 50.44 GBP 45.43 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 974.03 ZAR 568.18 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 6447XA00BB.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Plath, Sylvia.   LETTERS HOME: Correspondence 1950-1963.   Publisher: N.Y.: Harper & Row, (1975).. 1st ed. Lg. 8vo; 502 pp., illus. Ed. by Aurelia Schober Plath. Near fine copy in very lightly worn d.j.

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: E. Lubbe Books. Item number: 01588M..
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Sylvia Plath   The Colossus   Publisher: New York: Vintage Books, 1968,. POETRY, NF condition PB, FC4

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 008206.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Plath, Sylvia   Johnny Panic and the Bible of Dreams   Publisher: Harper And Row New York 1978. Copy has lightly bumped endspines and corners with the bright DUST JACKET showing the same. Second Edition VG Hard Cover VG 8vo

Appr.: | AUD 9.84 CAD 9.64 EUR 6.05 GBP 5.45 JPY 818.18 MXN 116.88 ZAR 68.18 

Purchase direct from: Spivey's Rare Books, Maps and Fine Art. Item number: 48681.
  
US$9.00
Contact Dealer
21.   PLATH, Sylvia   Three Women   Publisher: No information given. 8 1/2 x 5 1/2 in. Stapled sheets. 27 p . 1st American ed. Very good.

Appr.: | AUD 65.57 CAD 64.24 EUR 40.35 GBP 36.34 JPY 5,454.55 MXN 779.22 ZAR 454.55 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 51200.
  
US$60.00
Contact Dealer
22.   Plath, Sylvia   CROSSING THE WATER: Transitional Poems   Publisher: Harper & Row New York 1971. Heavy glazed wraps with B&W photo (water edge). 56 pages. Published posthumously, the poems are a transition between Colossus and Ariel. A little scuff at the spine heel, otherwise appears unread. POETRY 3573 First US Edition Paperbound Near Fine Condition 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Poetry

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 3573.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
23.   Plath, Sylvia, Illustrated by: Barry Moser   Above The Oxbow: Selected Writings of Sylvia Plath   Publisher: Catawba Press Northampton 1985. Copy is #96/325 completed in the summer of 1985. Presswork is by Dan Keleher of Wild Carrot Letterpress. The type is Bembo, set by The Stinehour Press. The paper is Rives. Typographic design and hand binding are by Barbara B. Blumenthal at the Catawba Press. Copy is SIGNED by Moser. Signed Limited Edition Hard Cover NF 8vo

Appr.: | AUD 273.22 CAD 267.67 EUR 168.12 GBP 151.42 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 3,246.75 ZAR 1,893.94 

Purchase direct from: Spivey's Rare Books, Maps and Fine Art. Item number: 48611.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Plath, Sylvia   Letters Home: Correspondence 1950-1963; selected & edited with commentary by Aurelia Schober Plath   Publisher: Harper & Row NY 1975. Small name/date front end paper margin, near fine; dust jacket very good, light wear. 8vo. 502 pp. First printing, unpriced dust jacket. List of poems, b/w photos, b/w illustrated end papers. Gray cloth. Stated First Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 26.23 CAD 25.70 EUR 16.14 GBP 14.54 JPY 2,181.82 MXN 311.69 ZAR 181.82 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 010668.
  
US$24.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Plath, Sylvia; Frances McCullough, ed., Ted Hughes, foreward   The Journals of Sylvia Plath, 1950-1962   Publisher: Dial Press New York 1982. (xiii) 370 pages, b/w photos, chronology, index, 8vo, brown cloth. Near fine; dust jacket very good, edges slightly curled, light wear Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 26.23 CAD 25.70 EUR 16.14 GBP 14.54 JPY 2,181.82 MXN 311.69 ZAR 181.82 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 019775.
  
US$24.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Stevenson, Anne (Sylvia Plath)   Bitter Fame: A life of Sylvia Plath   Publisher: Houghton Mifflin 1989. VG+/VG+. ISBN: 0395453747 First Edition. Hardcover 6.5 X 9.5 DJ 413 Pages. Fully indexed. Visit us at the Old Carriage Shop in Bantam, books, prints, maps FIRST EDITION. DJ near fine condition. Book near fine with owner's stamp on half title page. Overall clean bright and tight.

Appr.: | AUD 6.56 CAD 6.42 EUR 4.03 GBP 3.63 JPY 545.45 MXN 77.92 ZAR 45.45 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS012145I.
  
US$6.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Plath, Sylvia (edited by Aurelia Schober Plath)   Letters Home: Correspondence 1950-1963   Publisher: Harper & Row New York 1975. #13584 photos VG/VG HC hb dj/pc 502p light shelf wear, dj. in plastic, stamp, clean & firm copy. ISBN 0-06-013372-4

Appr.: | AUD 19.21 CAD 18.82 EUR 11.82 GBP 10.65 JPY 1,598.18 MXN 228.31 ZAR 133.18 

Purchase direct from: Ayerego Books (IOBA). Item number: AC010744I.
  
US$17.58
Contact Dealer
28.   Plath, Sylvia   CROSSING THE WATER TRANSITIONAL POEMS   Publisher: Harper & Row New York 1971. Condition: Ex-lib;lib markings;VG/VG;discard stanp;dj in mylar cover Topic: Poetry 4th imp Binding: Hb dj 56

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS020872I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Plath, Sylvia.   Pa'amon ha-zekhukhit/ The Bell Jar.   Publisher: Tel Aviv Sifriyat Poalim. Duodecimo, soiled paper covers, 208 pp. Softbound

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Henry Hollander, Bookseller. Item number: 45817.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
30.   Plath, Sylvia   Winter Trees   Publisher: Harper And Row 1972. Copy has lightly bumped corners with the bright DUST JACKET showing lightly bumped endspines and corners. VG Hard Cover VG 8vo

Appr.: | AUD 13.11 CAD 12.85 EUR 8.07 GBP 7.27 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 155.84 ZAR 90.91 

Purchase direct from: Spivey's Rare Books, Maps and Fine Art. Item number: 57698.
  
US$12.00
Contact Dealer
31.   Plath, Sylvia, Illustrator: Rotraut Susanne Berner   The It-Doesn't Matter Suit   Publisher: London: Faber and Faber, 1996. First edition Near fine condition in glossy pictorial boards. No dust jacket. Former owner's name has been blackened out with a marker on the This Book Belongs To page. Faint color fade on corner of yellow page where price had been penciled in. 41 pp. Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: Warwick Books. Item number: 2663.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Plath, Sylvia   Ariel   Publisher: New York: Harper & Row, 1966. Later printing. Fine condition in black cloth boards. Price-clipped dust jacket is in very good condition--no tears or chips but some minor discoloration and soiling. Poems from the last months of Plath's life. Introduction by Robert Lowell. Jacket blurbs by Lowell and Robert Penn Warren and Anne Sexton. 85 pp. Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 38.25 CAD 37.47 EUR 23.54 GBP 21.20 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 454.55 ZAR 265.15 

Purchase direct from: Warwick Books. Item number: 3015.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
33.   Plath, Sylvia (edited by Aurelia Schober Plath)   Letters Home: Correspondence 1950 - 1963   Publisher: Harper & Row New York 1975. #34520 photos VG/VG V2E-wbmxx hb dj/pc 502p light shelf wear, dj. in plastic, stamp, o/w fine copy, clean & firm. ISBN 0-06-013372-4

Appr.: | AUD 37.38 CAD 36.62 EUR 23.00 GBP 20.71 JPY 3,109.09 MXN 444.16 ZAR 259.09 

Purchase direct from: Ayerego Books (IOBA). Item number: AC021065I.
  
US$34.20
Contact Dealer
34.   PLATH SYLVIA   THE COLLECTED POEMS   Publisher: HARPER N.Y. 1992. Soft Cover As New 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUAILITY

Appr.: | AUD 7.54 CAD 7.39 EUR 4.64 GBP 4.18 JPY 627.27 MXN 89.61 ZAR 52.27 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 020880.
  
US$6.90
Contact Dealer
35.   Plath, Sylvia   Ariel   Publisher: Harperperennial 2005. Fine with no dust jacket Reprint Softcover New book. Covers clean. Pages clean. Multiple copies available. ; 105 pages

Appr.: | AUD 10.49 CAD 10.28 EUR 6.46 GBP 5.81 JPY 872.73 MXN 124.68 ZAR 72.73 

Purchase direct from: Crossroad Books. Item number: 33764.
  
US$9.60
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2  3    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.