TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs
Pseudos, AKA's

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Sherwood Anderson
Total items found: 77

Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
1.   O'Neill, Eugene (also Sherwood Anderson, James M. Cain. et al).   ALL GOD'S CHILLUN GOT WINGS.   Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf: February 1924. (The American Mercury, vol. 1, no. 2).. This is the 1st pub. ed. of O'Neill's play. Periodical, total 255 pp. + ads. Small pin-hole to bottom corners of last 4 leaves (ads). A bit of scattered foxing, slightly more pronounced at end of magazine. Cover edges which extend beyond pages are bend with a few small nicks, covers (partially) and spine somewhat sunned. V.g. copy. There is a short story, "Caught," by Anderson and an article, "The Labor Leader," by Cain.

Appr.: | AUD 49.02 CAD 50.10 EUR 37.88 GBP 32.05 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 555.56 ZAR 450.45 

Purchase direct from: Ernest Lubbe (E. Lubbe Books). Item number: 06682B..
  
US$50.00
Contact Dealer
2.   Anderson, Sherwood, 1876-1941.   Hello Towns!   Picture
Publisher: 1929, NY, Horace Liveright. 'In the summer of 1925, the Andersons vacationed in Troutdale, Virginia. He liked the Grayson County area so much that he bought farmland beside Ripshin Creek, about four miles out of Troutdale, and built a house that he called Ripshin. In the fall of 1927, he purchased the Marion Publishing Company, in Marion, Va., 22 miles to the northwest, and became editor and publisher of two weekly newspapers, articles from which were collected in a 1929 book, 'Hello Towns'.' 339 p., map, 21 cm.; brown cloth boards, spine stamped in yellow; ex library; minor wear, pastedowns separated at hinges; good+. 32983.

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 32983.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Anderson, Sherwood   Winesburg, Ohio   Publisher: New York: Penguin Books, 1984,. VG condition PB, VM10

Appr.: | AUD 3.92 CAD 4.01 EUR 3.03 GBP 2.56 JPY 363.64 MXN 44.44 ZAR 36.04 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 006542.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
4.   Dreiser, Theodore, Sherwood Anderson, intro   Free and Other Stories   Publisher: Boni & Liveright (Modern Library) New York 1918. 369 pages followed by list of Modern Library books, illustrated endpapers; 16mo, green limp leatherette. Cover coating pealing showing limp cloth, endpapers toned, fair; contents very good; no dust jacket. Serving the antiquarian and used book world since 1980 Leatherette

Appr.: | AUD 16.67 CAD 17.03 EUR 12.88 GBP 10.90 JPY 1,545.45 MXN 188.89 ZAR 153.15 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 022592.
  
US$17.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Dreiser, Theodore, Sherwood Anderson, intro, Illustrated by: Booth, Franklin   A Hoosier Holiday   Publisher: Indiana University Press Bloomington 1997. Ex. Lib. Originally published 1916. 513 pages, b/w illustrations by Frabklin Booth; 8vo, wine cloth. Very good, library stamps, discarded stamp, label; contents fine; dust jacket very good, label spine. Details Dreiser's 1914 auto trip back to Indiana from New York, after 20 years, with fellow Hoosier Franklin Booth Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 11.76 CAD 12.02 EUR 9.09 GBP 7.69 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 133.33 ZAR 108.11 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 024599.
  
US$12.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Marching Men.   Publisher: John Lane Company. New York.. First Edition, 1917. Striated maroon cloth boards, stamped in gilt at spine and front cover. No dustwrapper. Near Fine. The spine gilt is darkened, that on the cover still bright, as typically. 314pp novel. F Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 122.55 CAD 125.25 EUR 94.70 GBP 80.13 JPY 11,363.64 MXN 1,388.89 ZAR 1,126.13 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: 4134XX00BH.
  
US$125.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Mid-American Chants.   Publisher: John Lane Company. New York.. First Edition, 1918. Heavy wheat colored cloth boards stamped in gilt, on dark green panel on front cover (corn device). Fine copy. Lacking the scarce dustwrapper. 82pp, poems, suggestive of Sandburg, Midwest themes. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 171.57 CAD 175.35 EUR 132.58 GBP 112.18 JPY 15,909.09 MXN 1,944.44 ZAR 1,576.58 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: 5502XX00JC.
  
US$175.00
Contact Dealer
8.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Tar: A Midwest Childhood.   Publisher: Boni & Liveright. New York.. Limited Signed Edition, 1926. 1/325/350 copies, specially bound in decorated pale brown paper boards, parchment spine, with brown label printed in tan. In slipcase. Near Fine. Some spotting to the whi te parchment. Fore- and lower edges untrimmed, some pages uncut. 346pp novel. An elegant presentation. Signed by Author(s) Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 392.16 CAD 400.80 EUR 303.03 GBP 256.41 JPY 36,363.64 MXN 4,444.44 ZAR 3,603.60 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: 5621XX0B00.
  
US$400.00
Contact Dealer
9.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Dark Laughter.   Publisher: Jarolds Publishers. London.. First UK Edition, n.d. Black cloth stamped in gold at spine. Lacking a dustwrapper. Near Fine. Spine slightly cocked, spine ends rubbed a bit, one page with a tiny chip. 288pp novel. Scarce. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 196.08 CAD 200.40 EUR 151.52 GBP 128.21 JPY 18,181.82 MXN 2,222.22 ZAR 1,801.80 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: 6012XX00D0.
  
US$200.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Many Marriages.   Publisher: New York: B.W. Huebsch, Inc.. First Edition, 1923. Midnight blue smooth cloth boards stamped in orange, in cream dustwrapper printed in black and reddish-orange. Fine/Near Fine. Jacket with two small closed tears and one small dis coloration to heel of spine panel. 264pp novel, by the Author of Winesburg, Ohio and Poor White. Scarce in jacket. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 245.10 CAD 250.50 EUR 189.39 GBP 160.26 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 2,777.78 ZAR 2,252.25 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: 8383XB00F0.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Certain Things Last: The Selected Short Stories Of Sherwood Anderson.   Publisher: New York: Four Wall Eight Windows.. First Edition, 1992. Edited and Introduced by Charles E. Modlin. Camel colored paper boards, brown cloth spine, in white glossy dustjacket (from painting by Stuart Davis). Fine/Fine. 359pp. Now seen as a gifted regionalist, Anderson nevertheless captured the rural expansiveness and sweetness of turn-of-the-century America as no other writer has done. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: 9646XB000X.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Poor White.   Publisher: New York: The Modern Library.. First Modern Library Edition, 1926. Dark yew-green leatherette over flexible boards, stamped in gilt at spine and front, lacking the dustwrapper. A Fine copy, bright and unworn. 371pp. Toledano 115.1. Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: B630XD000E.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
13.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Horses And Men. Tales, long and short, from our American life.   Publisher: New York: B.W. Huebsch, Inc.. First Edition, 1923. A Fine copy in dull orange smooth cloth, spine label, with mild spotting to fore-edge, in a Very Good Plus jacket, with mild overall soiling, and minor edgewear to points and flapfolds. 347pp. Short stories. Quite uncommon in a decent jacket.

Appr.: | AUD 637.25 CAD 651.30 EUR 492.42 GBP 416.67 JPY 59,090.91 MXN 7,222.22 ZAR 5,855.86 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: C845XE0000.
  
US$650.00
Contact Dealer
14.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Winesburg, Ohio.   Publisher: New York: The Modern Libary. New York, New York, U.S.A. 1995. First Modern Library Edition, 1919. A Fine copy in deep blue smooth leatherette, stamped in gilt at spine and on front cover (torchbearer motif). Lacks the scarce dustwrapper. 303pp. Toledano 104.1* Anderson's most famous work, a series of stories set in a small Midwestern community. 1st Edition No Jacket Hardcover Fine

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: D822XG000X.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Windy McPherson's Son.   Publisher: London: The Bodley Head; New York: The John Lane Company.. First Edition, 1916. 1/1000 copies of the British issue (of a total number of 3500 copies), bound in light green cloth stamped in black on spine and in blind on front cover. Lacking the dustwrapper. Slight fading of dye at periphery of boards, spine a bit dulled. Endpapers offset. Text clean and unmarked, no foxing. 347pp. Anderson's First Book, and very scarce in the UK issue. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 78.43 CAD 80.16 EUR 60.61 GBP 51.28 JPY 7,272.73 MXN 888.89 ZAR 720.72 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: D992XG00CB.
  
US$80.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Winesburg, Ohio.   Publisher: New York: B.W. Huebsch. 1999. First Edition, 1919. Very Good Plus copy in yellow cloth, spine label, lacking the very rare dustwrapper. Yellow topstain is darkened. The spine is slightly dulled, and there is minor rubbing to the label, but no loss of paper or lettering at all. Upper edge of the front board is slightly wrinkled. Very mild offsetting to free endpapers. Leaf 53/54 is wrinkled along the upper corner, now smoothed. Leaf 279 has a dime-sized light tan stain. 303pp. A group of connected stories set in a typical small mid-Western town. Commonly regarded as a classic of American naturalistic fiction. Quite uncommon in this condition. 1st Edition No Jacket Hardcover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 1,176.47 CAD 1,202.40 EUR 909.09 GBP 769.23 JPY 109,090.91 MXN 13,333.33 ZAR 10,810.81 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: E099XG0AG0.
  
US$1,200.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Horses and Men. Tales, long and short, from our American life.   Publisher: New York: B.W. Huebsch, Inc.. First Edition, 1923. A Fine, clean copy in orange cloth, spine label, in a Very Good Plus cream dustwrapper, very slightly toned, with tiny margin loss to spine ends. 347pp. Short stories, by the Author of Winesburg, Ohio. A difficult book to find in a decent jacket. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 318.63 CAD 325.65 EUR 246.21 GBP 208.33 JPY 29,545.45 MXN 3,611.11 ZAR 2,927.93 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: E152XH0AD0.
  
US$325.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Marching Men.   Publisher: New York: John Lane Company.. First Edition, 1917. Very Nearly Fine in vertically ribbed deep burgundy colored cloth, stamped in gilt at spine and on front cover. Lacking the dustwrapper. 314pp. Much better copy than usually seen. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 196.08 CAD 200.40 EUR 151.52 GBP 128.21 JPY 18,181.82 MXN 2,222.22 ZAR 1,801.80 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: E188XH00A0.
  
US$200.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Sherwood Anderson   Winesburg Ohio   Publisher: The Franklin Library Franklin Center PA 1976. Full-Leather Fine

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 023752.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Anderson, Sherwood   Tar: A Midwest Childhood   Picture
Publisher: Case Western Reserve Cleveland, OH, 1969. Green cloth in green photo-pictorial jacket, 8vo. xix+257pp. Edited with an introduction by Ray Lewis White. Index, bibliography, notes on deletions from typescript. Notes on diaries of Anderson's parents by William Alfred Sutton. Includes early version of story "The Death in Forest" (contained in main text), edited by William V. Miller. VG+/VG-. Spine faded jacket with edgewear to jacket. ISBN: 0829501592 VG-. Hard Cover VG+

Appr.: | AUD 9.31 CAD 9.52 EUR 7.20 GBP 6.09 JPY 863.64 MXN 105.56 ZAR 85.59 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 000616.
  
US$9.50
Contact Dealer
21.   Anderson, Sherwood.   A Story Teller's Story.   Publisher: NY: B.W. Huebsch, 1924.. 1st ed. No dj. 1/8" clsoed tear in middle tail of spine, minor spot in publisher's top stain, o/w VG. Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 13.24 CAD 13.53 EUR 10.23 GBP 8.65 JPY 1,227.27 MXN 150.00 ZAR 121.62 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 1231.
  
US$13.50
Contact Dealer
22.   Anderson, Sherwood   Poor White   Picture
Publisher: Modern Library New York, 1926. Dark green flexible leatherette boards, with gilt titles to spine, torchbearer to front, and Toledano binding #4 endpapers, no jacket. 1st Modern Library edition. vii+371pp+ads. NF. Moderate soil upper edges, light to other edges. Spine toned to black (just off from dark green boards). Pages very lightly toned. Fading, small number stamp to ffep. No chips, tears or fraying. Overall NF. First Edition. Hard Cover NF

Appr.: | AUD 16.30 CAD 16.66 EUR 12.60 GBP 10.66 JPY 1,511.82 MXN 184.78 ZAR 149.82 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 002984.
  
US$16.63
Contact Dealer
23.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Death in the Woods.   Publisher: New York: Liveright Inc., 1933.. First edition 8vo. 298 pp.; First edition of Anderson's collection of stories "Death in the Woods"; spine sunned; covers soiled, sunned around edges, edgeworn at corners and spine ends; foxing on edges of page block and to endpapers; bookplate on fpd; light spotting on endpages. L-shaped tear to spine head. Cloth Cloth Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 294.12 CAD 300.60 EUR 227.27 GBP 192.31 JPY 27,272.73 MXN 3,333.33 ZAR 2,702.70 

Purchase direct from: Cellar Stories Bookstore. Item number: 104506.
  
US$300.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Tar: : A Midwest Childhood   Publisher: New York: Boni and Liveright, 1926.. 346 pp. 8vo. Cloth in dustjacket. Tattered jacket, edges browned and heavily chipped, spine missing, back flap detached and laid into book. Shelfwear to book, slight bumping to spine ends. Some pages uncut. Damp wrinkling to tops of pages 54-55. Cloth Cloth Very Good in Poor DJ

Appr.: | AUD 16.67 CAD 17.03 EUR 12.88 GBP 10.90 JPY 1,545.45 MXN 188.89 ZAR 153.15 

Purchase direct from: Cellar Stories Bookstore. Item number: 127373.
  
US$17.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Anderson, Sherwood.   Windy McPherson's Son.   Publisher: New York: John Lane Co., 1916.. First Edition Octavo, about 8 inches tall, in orange cloth decorated in black and yellow with spine tittle in gilt. 347 pages plus a one-page ad for "The Internation Studio" magazine. The author's first book. Clean and soundly bound inside with very minor toning to the paper. The covers have very light extremity wear and soiling; the spine is very slightly sunned and soiled. Hardcover Hardcover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 161.76 CAD 165.33 EUR 125.00 GBP 105.77 JPY 15,000.00 MXN 1,833.33 ZAR 1,486.49 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 11910.
  
US$165.00
Contact Dealer
26.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD, Illustrated by: JOHN IRA GANNON   NEARER THE GRASS ROOTS   Publisher: WESTGATE PRESS SAN FRANCISCO 1929. SET IN TYPE AT THE GRABHORN PRESS HARDCOVER Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 154.41 CAD 157.82 EUR 119.32 GBP 100.96 JPY 14,318.18 MXN 1,750.00 ZAR 1,418.92 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 018317.
  
US$157.50
Contact Dealer
27.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD   POOR WHITE   Publisher: HUebsch NEW YORK 1920. BLUE CLOTH IN VERY GOOD INTACT DUSTWRAPPER WITH MINOR NICKS AND CORNER WEAR First American Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Clean Gift Quality

Appr.: | AUD 269.61 CAD 275.55 EUR 208.33 GBP 176.28 JPY 25,000.00 MXN 3,055.56 ZAR 2,477.48 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 018318.
  
US$275.00
Contact Dealer
28.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD   HELLO TOWNS   Publisher: LIVERIGHT N.Y. 1929. DUST WRAPPER WITH MINOR CHIPS AND TEARS 1ST. EDITION Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Clean Gift Quality

Appr.: | AUD 122.55 CAD 125.25 EUR 94.70 GBP 80.13 JPY 11,363.64 MXN 1,388.89 ZAR 1,126.13 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 018319.
  
US$125.00
Contact Dealer
29.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD   SHERWOOD ANDERSON EARLY WRITINGS   Publisher: KENT STATE UNIVERSITY KENT OHIO 1989. NEAR FINE Hard Cover NEAR FINE 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 CAD 8.93 EUR 6.75 GBP 5.71 JPY 810.00 MXN 99.00 ZAR 80.27 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 018587.
  
US$8.91
Contact Dealer
30.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD   SHERWOOD ANDERSON'S MEMOIRS   Publisher: Harcourt Brace N.Y. 1942. LIGHT WEAR TO DUST JACKET 1ST AMERICAN EDITION Very Good - Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Clean Gift Quality

Appr.: | AUD 49.02 CAD 50.10 EUR 37.88 GBP 32.05 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 555.56 ZAR 450.45 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 019981.
  
US$50.00
Contact Dealer
31.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD   MARCHING MEN   Publisher: CASE WESTERN RESERVE CLEVELAND 1972. 290 PAGES UNREAD COPY Very Good PLUS HARDCOVER Very Good PLUS 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY

Appr.: | AUD 13.15 CAD 13.44 EUR 10.16 GBP 8.60 JPY 1,219.09 MXN 149.00 ZAR 120.81 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 028215.
  
US$13.41
Contact Dealer
32.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD, Illustrated by: BEN F. STAHL   WINESBURG.OHIO   Publisher: Limited Editions Club N.Y. 1978. FOLIO, IN GOOD SLIPCASE, EXTRA POSTAGE HARDCOVER Very Good FOLIO

Appr.: | AUD 42.26 CAD 43.20 EUR 32.66 GBP 27.63 JPY 3,919.09 MXN 479.00 ZAR 388.38 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 028390.
  
US$43.11
Contact Dealer
33.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD   WINESBURG, OHIO   Publisher: Modern Library NEW YORK 1919. ORIGINAL GREEN LEATHERETTE, 303 PAGES, LEATHERETTE Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY

Appr.: | AUD 48.53 CAD 49.60 EUR 37.50 GBP 31.73 JPY 4,500.00 MXN 550.00 ZAR 445.95 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 030172.
  
US$49.50
Contact Dealer
34.   ANDERSON SHERWOOD   WINESBURG, OHIO   Publisher: FRANKLIN LIBRARY FRANKLIN CENTER PA 1976. "THE 100 GREATEST MASTERPIECES OF AMERICAN LITERATURE" PUBLISHED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION BICENTENNIAL ADMINISTRATION, A LIMITED EDITION, LEATHER COVERED BOARDS, RAISED BANDS, ALL EDGES GILT, GILT DECORATIONS TO BOARDS, SILK MOIRE END PAPERS, WITH MATCHING SILK RIBBON, 273 PAGES GREEN LEATHER HARD COVER FINE 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY

Appr.: | AUD 39.71 CAD 40.58 EUR 30.68 GBP 25.96 JPY 3,681.82 MXN 450.00 ZAR 364.86 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 030471.
  
US$40.50
Contact Dealer
35.   Anderson , Sherwood   Nearer the Grass Roots   Publisher: THE WESTgate Press SAN FRANCISCO 1929. AUTHOR SIGNED Limiited Signed Edition Hard Cover Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY

Appr.: | AUD 242.65 CAD 248.00 EUR 187.50 GBP 158.65 JPY 22,500.00 MXN 2,750.00 ZAR 2,229.73 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 040106.
  
US$247.50
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2  3    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.