TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs
Pseudos, AKA's

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Saul BELLOW
Total items found: 154

Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
1.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005.   Mr. Sammler's Planet.   Picture
Publisher: New York, Viking Press [1970]. Book club edition. 316 p. "Under the comedy and sadness, the shocking force of much of the action, and the superb character-drawings of this brilliantly written novel runs a strain of speculation, both daring and serene, on the future of life on this planet..." Dj chipped; good+. Stock#24787.

Appr.: | AUD 6.77 CAD 6.74 EUR 5.00 GBP 4.28 JPY 650.00 MXN 72.22 ZAR 65.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24787.
  
US$6.50
Contact Dealer
2.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005.   Humboldt's Gift.   Picture
Publisher: Viking Press, NY [1975]. Book club square on rear cover. 487 p.; 23 cm. "How the gentle but resilient Charlie comes to know what he must do and how he triumphs over his ever more ridiculous tribulations is the great discovery of Humboldt's Gift-- Saul Bellow's exuberant, dazzling new novel." Dj chipped, slightly soiled, fore-edge soiled; good+. Stock#24786.

Appr.: | AUD 7.81 CAD 7.77 EUR 5.77 GBP 4.93 JPY 750.00 MXN 83.33 ZAR 75.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24786.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
3.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005.   More Die of Heartbreak.   Picture
Publisher: Morrow, NY [1987]. Book club square on rear cover. 335 p. "More Die of Heartbreak has the rapid humor of a French farce. Much of the action revolves about icons of popular culture such as a Charles Addams cartoon and Alfred Hitchcock's Psycho. But inseparable from the novel's tragicomic plot are the author's ingenious examinations of modern sexuality and the dilemma of two men whose brilliant minds cannot save them from the mistakes with which so many of us are all too familiar. ‘I am a phoenix,' says Uncle Benn, ‘who runs after arsonists'."Stock# 24,788. Dj; near fine.

Appr.: | AUD 7.81 CAD 7.77 EUR 5.77 GBP 4.93 JPY 750.00 MXN 83.33 ZAR 75.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24788.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
4.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005.   Mosby's Memoirs & Other Stories.   Picture
Publisher: New York, Viking Press [‘Second printing December 1968']. 183 p. Contents: Leaving the Yellow House, The Old System, Looking for Mr. Green, The Gonzaga Manuscripts, A Father-To-Be, Mosby's Memoirs. "The human comedy, preposterous, pathetic, poignantly suggestive, is the subject of these six stories. ...to meet human experience in the stories of Saul Bellow is to recognize its mystery and inexhaustible fascination." Dj; ink owner name; good+. Stock#24789.

Appr.: | AUD 13.02 CAD 12.95 EUR 9.62 GBP 8.22 JPY 1,250.00 MXN 138.89 ZAR 125.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24789.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
5.   Bellow, Saul, 1915- . Trilling, Lionel.   The Adventures of Augie March. With an Introduction by Lionel Trilling.   Picture
Publisher: Modern Library 362. 'First Modern Library Edition, September, 1965'. xiii, 536 p.; 18.5 cm. "Moving with equal ease through a variety of styles that range from the most penetrating social realism to the most extravagant forms of farce and burlesque, Saul Bellow offers a robust dissection of the temptations to power and glory, modern style, as ever were presented to a reluctant hero." Dj worn; VG. stock#21856.

Appr.: | AUD 11.46 CAD 11.40 EUR 8.46 GBP 7.24 JPY 1,100.00 MXN 122.22 ZAR 110.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 21856.
  
US$11.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Bellow, Saul   To Jerusalem and Back   Publisher: Viking 1976. VG 1st. Hardcover DJ 182 Pages. Bellow gives a personal account of Israel, lunch with Rabin and other personal experiences.

Appr.: | AUD 8.33 CAD 8.29 EUR 6.15 GBP 5.26 JPY 800.00 MXN 88.89 ZAR 80.00 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS000537I.
  
US$8.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Bellow, Saul   MR. SAMMLER'S PLANET   Publisher: Viking Press New York 1970. Condition: No dj;VG Topic: Novel First Binding: HB no dj 316

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.69 GBP 6.58 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS003651I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
8.   Bellow, Saul   THE DEAN'S DECEMBER   Publisher: Harper & Row New York 1982. Condition: Slight dj edge wear/tear o/w VG/VG Topic: Novel First Binding: HB dj 312 pgs ISBN 0-06-014849-7

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.69 GBP 6.58 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS029122I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
9.   Bellow, Saul   MR. SAMMLER'S PLANET   Publisher: Viking Press New York 1970. Condition: Nodj;Good to VG;nameplate fep Topic: Novel First Binding: HB no dj 313 pgs

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.69 GBP 6.58 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS030626I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Bellow, Saul   TO JERUSALEM AND BACK A PERSONAL ACCOUNT   Publisher: Viking Press New York 1976. Condition: VG/VG; Topic: Israel First Binding: Hb dj 182 pgs ISBN 0-670-71729-0

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.69 GBP 6.58 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS035019I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Bellow, Saul   The Adventures of Augie March   Publisher: Everyman's Library 1995. Full-bound red cloth, gilt titles on black spine stamping, gold silk ribbon marker, introduction to this edition by Martin Amis, select bibliography and chronology. First In This Edition No Jacket Hard Cover Fine 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 26.02 CAD 25.89 EUR 19.22 GBP 16.43 JPY 2,498.00 MXN 277.56 ZAR 249.80 

Purchase direct from: Have Books - Will Sell. Item number: 4965.
  
US$24.98
Contact Dealer
12.   Bellow, Saul   The Adventures of Augie March   Publisher: c. 1953. Very Good with no dust jacket Fawcett Paperback Cover has light wear. Bookstore stamp on first page. ; Fawcett World Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 557 pages; Introduction by Albert J. Guerard

Appr.: | AUD 5.16 CAD 5.13 EUR 3.81 GBP 3.26 JPY 495.00 MXN 55.00 ZAR 49.50 

Purchase direct from: Barb's People Builders. Item number: 3588.
  
US$4.95
Contact Dealer
13.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005   To Jerusalem and Back: a personal account / Saul Bellow   Picture
Publisher: New York : Viking Press, 1976. 182 p. ; 24 cm. "Fourth printing February 1977" Bellow'e personal and literary record of his sojourn in Israel during several months in 1975. Stock# 44,360. Vg / dj vg.

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.69 GBP 6.58 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 44360.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
14.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005.   More Die of Heartbreak.   Picture
Publisher: New York, William Morrow, c1987. 335 p., 24 cm. "More Die of Heartbreak has the rapid humor of a French farce. Much of the action revolves about icons of popular culture such as a Charles Addams cartoon and Alfred Hitchcock's Psycho. But inseparable from the novel's tragicomic plot are the author's ingenious examinations of modern sexuality and the dilemma of two men whose brilliant minds cannot save them from the mistakes with which so many of us are all too familiar. ‘I am a phoenix,' says Uncle Benn, ‘who runs after arsonists'." Stock# 44,404. Vg / dj vg.

Appr.: | AUD 15.63 CAD 15.54 EUR 11.54 GBP 9.87 JPY 1,500.00 MXN 166.67 ZAR 150.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 44404.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005.   The Dean's December : A Novel / by Saul Bellow.   Picture
Publisher: New York : Harper & Row, c1982.. 312 p. ; 25 cm. "Bellow is attacking an even larger problem ...--the human knowability of truth, and the concoctedness of our views of history." From the library of Prof. Vincent Tomas of the Brown University Department of Philosophy. Stock# 44,405. Vg / dj good.

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.69 GBP 6.58 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 44405.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Bellow, Saul, 1915-2005.   Him With His Foot in his Mouth and other stories/Saul Bellow.   Picture
Publisher: New York : Harper & Row, c1984.. [ix], 294 p. ; 24 cm. "These [five] stories read more like brilliant fragments than well-made wholes. Each story is like a small vignette that captures the essential issues of the novels." Stock# 44,406. Vg / dj good, frayed.

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.36 EUR 7.69 GBP 6.58 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 111.11 ZAR 100.00 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 44406.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Bellow, Saul.   Mosby's Memoirs & Other Stories.   Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson. London.. First UK Edition, 1969. Textured blue paper covered boards, in glossy decorated dustwrapper. Fine/Fine. 184pp. Collection of short stories, by the Nobel Prize winning novelist. Pretty dustjacket. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 41.67 CAD 41.45 EUR 30.77 GBP 26.32 JPY 4,000.00 MXN 444.44 ZAR 400.00 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: 2219JJ000H.
  
US$40.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Bellow, Saul.   The Adventures Of Augie March.   Publisher: London: Weidenfeld & Nicolson.. First UK Edition, 1954. A Fine copy in red cloth, in very Near Fine dustwrapper, not price-clipped, with trivial rubbing to extremities, one short closed tear top front panel. Jacket design by Ley Kenyon. 536pp. Bellow's ambitious Jewish-American panorama, with distinct affinities to Call It Sleep. National Book Award winner, 1954. Nobel Prize winner. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 520.83 CAD 518.13 EUR 384.62 GBP 328.95 JPY 50,000.00 MXN 5,555.56 ZAR 5,000.00 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: C740XE0BE0.
  
US$500.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Bellow, Saul.   Herzog.   Publisher: London: Weidenfeld & Nicolson.. First UK Edition, 1964. Nearly Fine in dustjacket. Not price-clipped, with a bit of toning. 341pp novel. By the Nobel Prize winner.

Appr.: | AUD 52.08 CAD 51.81 EUR 38.46 GBP 32.89 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 555.56 ZAR 500.00 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: C883XE000B.
  
US$50.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Bellow, Saul.   The Adventures of Augie March.   NY: Viking, 1953. 1st ed. 2nd issue. No dj. No yellow on top text edge. VG. Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 13.02 CAD 12.95 EUR 9.62 GBP 8.22 JPY 1,250.00 MXN 138.89 ZAR 125.00 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 604.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
21.   Bellow, Saul.   To Jerusalem and Back.   NY: Viking, 1976. 1st ed. VG in like dj(three 1" or so closed tears, yet two barely visable). Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 13.02 CAD 12.95 EUR 9.62 GBP 8.22 JPY 1,250.00 MXN 138.89 ZAR 125.00 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 605.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
22.   Bellow, Saul.   Mr. Sammler's Planet.   NY: Viking, 1970. 1st ed. VG in like dj. Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 13.02 CAD 12.95 EUR 9.62 GBP 8.22 JPY 1,250.00 MXN 138.89 ZAR 125.00 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 606.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
23.   Saul Bellow.   The Adventures of Augie March.   Picture
Publisher: NY: Viking, 1953.. 1st ed. 1st issue. Inscription on front flyleaf, shelfwear on edges, small stains on top text edge. Dustjacket had chips on spine bottom, 1/4" to 1/2" deep, other smaller chips. Good/VG both book and dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 49.48 CAD 49.22 EUR 36.54 GBP 31.25 JPY 4,750.00 MXN 527.78 ZAR 475.00 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 5233.
  
US$47.50
Contact Dealer
24.   BELLOW, Saul   Dangling Man   Publisher: John Lehmann, 1946. F First U K Edition A near fine copy (light foxing to endpapers) in a fine d.w., hint of darkening/tanning to spine but overall a remarkably clean bright example of the first UK edition of the author's first novel.

Appr.: | AUD 416.67 CAD 414.51 EUR 307.69 GBP 263.16 JPY 40,000.00 MXN 4,444.44 ZAR 4,000.00 

Purchase direct from: Collectors Treasury. Item number: 65836.
  
US$400.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Bellow, Saul   Him with His Foot in His Mouth and Other Stories   Publisher: New York: Harper & Row, 1984.. 4th ptg. Remainder. 24 X 16 cm. Near Fine/Near Fine. Blue cloth, publisher's device blind stamped on front board, 294 pp. Faded about edges and leaning, small remainder mark on top edge, else fine. DJ has a few blind pen impressions, price in ballpoint on front flap, and slight edge wear; in Brodart archival cover. Short stories by the winner of multiple National Book Awards and the 1976 Nobel Prize for literature. Shipping weight 3 lbs. (International 2 lbs., 4 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 11.46 CAD 11.40 EUR 8.46 GBP 7.24 JPY 1,100.00 MXN 122.22 ZAR 110.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: LIFI00036.
  
US$11.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Bellow, Saul   Mosby's Memoirs & Other Stories   Publisher: New York: The Viking Press, 1968.. 2nd ptg. 22 X 14 cm. Near Fine/VG. Quarter natural linen, blue paper-covered boards & endpapers, black titles on spine & decoration on front board, top edge dyed blue, [v], 184 pp. Owner's name on half-title. DJ extremities rubbed, spine browning slightly, tears to about 2 cm; in Brodart archival cover. Bellow was the 1976 Nobel Laureate in Literature. Shipping weight 2 lbs.

Appr.: | AUD 18.75 CAD 18.65 EUR 13.85 GBP 11.84 JPY 1,800.00 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: LIFI00206.
  
US$18.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Bellow, Saul   To Jerusalem and Back: A Personal Account   Publisher: New York: The Viking Press, 1976.. First Edition. 23½ X 16 cm. Near Fine/VG+. Quarter blue cloth, grey cloth-textured paper-covered boards, foil titles on spine, top edge dyed blue, [ix], 182 pp. Slight fading to spine ends; ownership notation on recto of ffep. Price-clipped DJ has two small (about 1 cm) tears (one with creasing), a bit of rubbing to corners, paper browning slightly; in Brodart archival cover. Unsigned typed letter declaring the book a Stuart Brent book club selection laid in. (Brent was a well-known Chicago bookseller.) According to the DJ, "To Jerusalem and Back is, among other things, a marvelous portrait gallery: Prime Minister Rabin at lunch, His Beatitude the Armenian Archbishop at a grand dinner; a nine-year-old violinist autditioning for Isaac Stern; an engineer friend, mourning his dead son as he walks in the lemon groves; the old barber who garlands his shop with portraits of Hubert Humphrey; an agnostic professor intoning the ceremonious Sabbath prayers; the novelist friend whose family has lived in Jerusalem for six generations; the Arab newpaper editor whose car was blown up by terrorists disapproving of his conciliatory approach; and literally dozens more." Shipping weight 2 lbs.

Appr.: | AUD 18.75 CAD 18.65 EUR 13.85 GBP 11.84 JPY 1,800.00 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: TRME00004.
  
US$18.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Bellow, Saul   It All Adds Up: From the Dim Past to the Uncertain Future   Publisher: New York: Viking, 1994.. First Edition. 23½ X 15½ cm. Fine/Fine. Pale lilac boards, black cloth spine, foil titles on spine & blind initials on front board, grey endpapers, xv, 327, [1] pp. DJ in Brodart archival cover. Bellow's first collection of non-fiction includes essays on life, literature, politics, and much else, originally published from 1948 to 1993. Mr. Bellow was awarded the Pulitzer Prize, the Nobel Prize, and multiple National Book Awards for his fiction. Shipping weight 2 lbs.

Appr.: | AUD 18.75 CAD 18.65 EUR 13.85 GBP 11.84 JPY 1,800.00 MXN 200.00 ZAR 180.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: LISA00018.
  
US$18.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Bellow, Saul   The Dean's December   Publisher: New York: Harper & Row, 1982.. First Edition. 24 X 16 cm. VG+/VG. Full green cloth, gilt titles on spine, tan endpapers, [vii], 312 pp. Small spot on fore-edge, slight rubbing to extremities. DJ has a 1 cm tear at top of rear panel, slight rubbing to spine ends; in Brodart archival cover. Novel about a newsman turned academic set in Chicago and Bucharest. Bellow's earlier work had already earned him the Nobel prize in literature, a Pulitzer prize, and three National Book Awards. Shipping weight 3 lbs. (International 2 lbs., 4 oz.)

Appr.: | AUD 14.06 CAD 13.99 EUR 10.38 GBP 8.88 JPY 1,350.00 MXN 150.00 ZAR 135.00 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: LIFI00326.
  
US$13.50
Contact Dealer
30.   Bellow, Saul; illustrated by Herb Tauss.   Humboldt's Gift.   Publisher: Franklin Center PA: Franklin Library, 1980.. Reprint Octavo in red leather decorated in gilt. 467 pages. Part of the publisher's 100 Greatest Masterpieces of American Literature series, well produced with quality materials during this period. A bright, crisp, unworn copy. Hardcover Hardcover Fine

Appr.: | AUD 67.71 CAD 67.36 EUR 50.00 GBP 42.76 JPY 6,500.00 MXN 722.22 ZAR 650.00 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 12747.
  
US$65.00
Contact Dealer
31.   Bellow, Saul   The Actual   Publisher: , Viking Penguin,,1997.. First printing. Black cloth hardcover with white titles; clean pages; tight binding; a novella; 104 pages. As New. Jacket: as new

Appr.: | AUD 31.20 CAD 31.04 EUR 23.04 GBP 19.70 JPY 2,995.00 MXN 332.78 ZAR 299.50 

Purchase direct from: Harpoon Books. Item number: 3495.
  
US$29.95
Contact Dealer
32.   Bellow, Saul   Novels, 1946-1964, Seize the Day, Henderson the Rain King, Herzog   Publisher: New York: Library of America, 2007. Cloth, without dust jacket. Has a slipcase. fine. Slipcase is good, with a long surface cut on rear panel. Gold on blackberry and wine spine. Standard Size. 790 pages.

Appr.: | AUD 20.83 CAD 20.73 EUR 15.38 GBP 13.16 JPY 2,000.00 MXN 222.22 ZAR 200.00 

Purchase direct from: Tennessee Valley Books. Item number: 21037.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
33.   Banks, Russell; Bass, Rick; Bellow, Saul; Doctorow, E. L.; Erdrich, Louise; Ford, Richard; Godwin, Gail; Hiaasen, Carl;   Writers on Writing [Signed by 9] : Collected Essays from The New York Times   Publisher: New York Times Books[Henry Holt and Company] 2001. First edition A Very Good copy of the first edition, first printing (barest touch of pushing at the spine ends, some dark tan spots to pages 101-102 - text quite legible, otherwise Fine), in a Fine dust jacket, SIGNED BY LOUISE ERDRICH, GAIL GODWIN, MARY GORDON, ALICE HOFFMAN, SUE MILLER, WALTER MOSLEY, JOYCE CAROL OATES, JANE SMILEY, and SUSAN SONTAG at their respective contributions; 46 Essays joined together in book form for the first time (each Essay having been previously printed in the New York Times). Signed copies in any condition are quite uncommon and are especially so when signed by so many of the contributors as is the copy offered here. A Very Good copy SIGNED BY LOUISE ERDRICH, GAIL GODWIN, MARY GORDON, ALICE HOFFMAN, SUE MILLER, WALTER MOSLEY, JOYCE CAROL OATES, JANE SMILEY, and SUSAN SONTAG. Book condition: Very Good. Jacket condition: fine

Appr.: | AUD 67.71 CAD 67.36 EUR 50.00 GBP 42.76 JPY 6,500.00 MXN 722.22 ZAR 650.00 

Purchase direct from: Allington Antiquarian Books, LLC. Item number: 00002718.
  
US$65.00
Contact Dealer
34.   Bellow, Saul   Recent American Fiction: a Lecture Presented Under the Auspices of the Gertrude Clarke Whittall Poetry and Literature Fund   Picture
Publisher: Washington Library of Congress 1963. First printing. Octavo, Wrappers , iv, 12 pages. Condition: Fine.
     Bellow discusses the treatment of the self in the works of [then] recent American novelists and short story writers. Printed wraps, stapled binding. Fiction & Literature

Appr.: | AUD 22.92 CAD 22.80 EUR 16.92 GBP 14.47 JPY 2,200.00 MXN 244.44 ZAR 220.00 

Purchase direct from: Back Creek Books LLC, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 6328.
  
US$22.00
Contact Dealer
35.   BELLOW SAUL   MOSBY'S MEMOIRS AND OTHER STORIES   Publisher: VIKING,N.Y.[1967]. /VG+JACKET WITH SLIGHT EDGEWEAR/MODERN 1ST. 1ST. EDITION HARDCOVER PREVIOUS OWNERS SIGNATURE

Appr.: | AUD 12.09 CAD 12.03 EUR 8.93 GBP 7.64 JPY 1,161.00 MXN 129.00 ZAR 116.10 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 005204.
  
US$11.61
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2  3  4  5    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.