TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs
Pseudos, AKA's

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Robert Warren
Total items found: 202

Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
1.   Warren Commission. Donovan, Robert J. [Kennedy, John Fitzgerald, 1917-1963]   A Concise Compendium of the Warren Commission Report on the Assassination of John F. Kennedy.   Picture
Publisher: NY, Popular Library [1964]. Introduction by Robert J. Donovan. 637 p.; 17.5 cm. "Since the tragic death of President John F. Kennedy, a great controversy, both here and in Europe, has raged over the true facts of the assassination. To end this debate once and for all, President Johnson set up the Commission, headed by Chief Justice of the Supreme Court Earl Warren. Now, with the publication of the Warren Commission Report, the public for the first time can find the answers to such troubling questions as: Was Lee Harvey Oswald really the killer? Was he alone, or a member of a conspiracy? Just what were his relations with the far Left, the radical Right, the CIA, and Jack Ruby? What was the true sequence of events of the terrible crime and its extraordinary aftermath?" "The conclusive findings of the Official Investigation into the most shocking crime of our century." Paper; good+. Stock#20810.

Appr.: | AUD 12.25 CAD 12.53 EUR 9.47 GBP 8.01 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 138.89 ZAR 112.61 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 20810.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
2.   Nicklaus, Jack & Herbert Warren Wind. Jones, Robert Tyre, Jr.   The Greatest Game of All. My Life in Golf. Foreword by Robert Tyre Jones, Jr.   Picture
Publisher: N.Y., Simon &Schuster [c1969]. 'Fifth printing'. This autobiographical account of the author's life in golf includes six chapters of instruction illustrated with sequence photos of Nicklaus in action. 416 p., index, photos throughout; 23.5 cm.; dj slightly worn; VG. 27408.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 27408.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Warren, Robert Penn,1905-1989.   Chief Joseph of the Nez Percé, Who Called Themselves the Nimipu, 'The Real People'. A Poem.   Picture
Publisher: NY, Random House [1983].. xii, 64 p., 21 cm. Warren's poem about the injustices inflicted upon the Nez Perce Indians of the American Northwest. Stock# 30,488. VG/ wrappers. American literature, poetry, verse.

Appr.: | AUD 12.25 CAD 12.53 EUR 9.47 GBP 8.01 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 138.89 ZAR 112.61 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30488.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
4.   Warren, Robert Penn, 1905-1989   Band of Angels [Novel]   Picture
Publisher: NY, Random House [1955]. NY, Random House [1955]. Book club edition. 314 p.; 21.5 cm. Novel of the Civil War period of a daughter of a Kentucy planter raised as well-born white seized into slavery for her father's debts. Stock# 30,487. Good+/dj chipped, good+. American literature.

Appr.: | AUD 6.86 CAD 7.01 EUR 5.30 GBP 4.49 JPY 636.36 MXN 77.78 ZAR 63.06 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30487.
  
US$7.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Simpson & Stanford, ed. [Damon, S. Foster] [Moore, Marianne] [Crane, Hart] [Wheelwright, John] [Warren, Robert Penn]   The Southern Review. Vol. VIII, New Series, April 1972, No. 2.   Picture
Publisher: Baton Rouge, Louisiana State University, 1972. Published Quarterly at The Louisiana State University. Stanford, Marianne Moore (187-1972); S. Foster Damon (1893-1971); Essays: Raine, Blake & the Education of Childhood; Montgomery, Keats's Journey Homeward to Habitual Self; McMichael, Hart Crane; Rosenfeld & Damon, John Wheelwright: New England's Colloquy with the World; Quinn, Robert Penn Warren's Promised Land; Gottlieb, Singer & Hawthorne: A Prevalence of Satan; Loeb, The Literary Situation in South Africa; Poems: Garrigue, The Gift of Summer; Stanford, The Covenant of Grace; Harrett, 2 poems; Harris, 3 poems; Collins, 2 poems; Hartley, 2 poems; Cassity, Music of the Co-Prosperity Spheres; Makuck, Dziadek; Ellman, 4 poems; Miller, 2 poems; Kuzma, The Dancing Bear; Brookhouse, Fragments at the turn of the year; Blessing, 2 poems; Vigée, 3 poems; Ungaretti, 3 poems; Fiction: Oates, Blindfold; Reviews. xx, 344 p.; paper; good+. 33988.

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 33988.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
6.   WARREN, Robert Penn   The Cave   Publisher: New York: Random House, (1959). 403 p . 1st ed. Some offsetting from clipping on front end paper; else fine in near fine d.w.

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 7743.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
7.   WARREN, Robert Penn   Dream of a Dream   Publisher: Boston: G.K. Hall & Co., (1976). Single sheet folded into four leaves . 1st ed. Fine. Uncommon.

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 9200.
  
US$40.00
Contact Dealer
8.   WARREN, Robert Penn   Selected Poems: New and Old, 1923-1966   Publisher: New York: Random House, (1966). xv, 300 p . 1st ed. Fine in near fine d.w.

Appr.: | AUD 36.76 CAD 37.58 EUR 28.41 GBP 24.04 JPY 3,409.09 MXN 416.67 ZAR 337.84 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 9201.
  
US$37.50
Contact Dealer
9.   WARREN, Robert Pen   Who Speaks for the Negro?   Publisher: New York: Random House, (1965). 454 p . 2nd printing. C.L. Dellums' copy, SIGNED by him on the front & rear paste-downs. Fine in d.w.

Appr.: | AUD 22.06 CAD 22.55 EUR 17.05 GBP 14.42 JPY 2,045.45 MXN 250.00 ZAR 202.70 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 11610.
  
US$22.50
Contact Dealer
10.   WARREN, Robert Penn   Selected Essays   Publisher: New York: Random House, (1958). 1st ed. Fine in d.w. which is lightly foxed at flap folds.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 15237.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Warren, Robert Penn, 1905-1989   Brother To Dragons: A Tale in Verse and Voices   Picture
Publisher: N.Y., Random House, 1953.. xiii, 230, [2] p. 21 cm. "Seventh Printing" "The philosophical core of the poem is concerned with the idealism of Thomas Jeffferson, who appears as one of the main speakers." The 1811 murder of a slave by two nephews makes him redefine human goodness. Stock# 30,489. Vg/ dj good+

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30489.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Warren, Robert Penn   FLOOD   Publisher: Random House NY 1964. Quarter-bound in gray, green boards, green and gilt titles and accents, top edge stain orange, deckle edge; minute wear at extremities, small ding lower edge front board, owners name top edge front-free endpaper, dj has minor wear at extremities, 3 inch closed tear along upper front ledge, two 1/2 inch closed tears top edge rear panel, in protective Mylar covers. Book Club Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 9.78 CAD 10.00 EUR 7.56 GBP 6.40 JPY 907.27 MXN 110.89 ZAR 89.91 

Purchase direct from: Have Books - Will Sell. Item number: 2620.
  
US$9.98
Contact Dealer
13.   Warren, Robert Penn, 1905-1989   All the King's Men   Picture
Publisher: New York, Bantam Books [1959, reprinted 1978]. 3 p.l., 438 p. 18 cm.The classic political novel on the corruption of souls. PA. Stock# 37,118. Vg, seems unread/ paper.

Appr.: | AUD 4.90 CAD 5.01 EUR 3.79 GBP 3.21 JPY 454.55 MXN 55.56 ZAR 45.05 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 37118.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
14.   WARREN, Robert Penn   Katherine Anne Porter   In "The Kenyon Review". Vol. IV, No. 1 (Winter, 1942) . Fine. This issue also contains "Frank Lloyd Wright on Architecture" by Paul & Percival Goodman, poems by Genevieve Taggard & Randall Jarrell, "An Argument in 1934," a story by Delmore Schwartz, reviews by Lionel Trilling, Daniel Aaron, Jean Stafford Lowell, Philip Wheelwright, F. W. Dupee, Robie Macauley & Kenneth Burke, etc

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 42528.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
15.   WARREN, Robert Penn   The Day Dr. Knox Did It   In "Encounter". Vol. XXVII, No. 3 (September, 1966) . About fine. This issue also contains material by Lewis Mumford, W. H. Auden, George Seferis, Thomas Kinsella, Konrad Lorenz, Paul Blanshard, et al

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 42529.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
16.   WARREN, Robert Penn   A Plea in Mitigation: Modern Poetry and the End of an Era   Publisher: Macon, Ga.: Wesleyan College, (1966). Foreword by Leah A. Strong. 8vo. Wraps. vi, 20 p . 1st ed. Grimshaw A27a1. One of 400 to 500 copies. About fine.

Appr.: | AUD 44.12 CAD 45.09 EUR 34.09 GBP 28.85 JPY 4,090.91 MXN 500.00 ZAR 405.41 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 42530.
  
US$45.00
Contact Dealer
17.   STEVENS, Robert Warren   Vain Hopes, Grim Realities: The Economic Consequences of the Vietnam War   Publisher: New York: New Viewpoints, 1976. 8vo. Boards. 229 p . 1st edition. Residue from removal of small sticker on end paper; else fine in fine d.w.

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 45387.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
18.   STEVENS, Robert Warren   Vain Hopes, Grim Realities: The Economic Consequences of the Vietnam War   Publisher: New York: New Viewpoints, 1976. 8vo. Wraps. 229 p . 1st edition, paperback issue. Stamped "Complimentary Copy" at bottom ot title-page.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 44927.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Warren, Robert Penn   Chief Joseph of the Nez Perce   Publisher: New York: Random House, 1982,. First Edition, POETRY, NATIVE AMERICAN HISTORY

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 006150.
  
US$40.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Warren, Robert Penn   All The King's Men   Publisher: New York: Time, Inc., 1963,. NF condition PB, VM10

Appr.: | AUD 3.92 CAD 4.01 EUR 3.03 GBP 2.56 JPY 363.64 MXN 44.44 ZAR 36.04 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 006556.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
21.   Robert Penn Warren   Selected Poems, New and Old 1923-1966   Publisher: New York: Random House, 1966. Near Fine/No Jacket. First Edition.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 012418.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
22.   Warren, Robert Penn, Illustrated by: Kredel, Fritz   How Texas Won Her Freedom : Sam Houston & the Battle of San Jacinto   Publisher: San Jacinto Museum / History San Jacinto Monument, TX 1969. 22 pp, light grey wraps w/illustrated front panel in green. The eagle illustration on title page was cut in wood by Fritz Kredel for this book. Story of Sam Houston fighting in War of 1812 and his later adventures 5th Printing No Jacket Soft Cover w/staples Very Good 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo

Appr.: | AUD 14.13 CAD 14.44 EUR 10.92 GBP 9.24 JPY 1,310.00 MXN 160.11 ZAR 129.82 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 007070.
  
US$14.41
Contact Dealer
23.   Warren, Robert Penn   ALL THE KING'S MEN   Publisher: The Sewanee Review Sewanee, TN 1960. First Edition Softcover This is the Complete Text of the Play, All The Kings Men, by Robert Penn Warren as published in The Sewanee Review in the Spring, 1960 issue. In addition to the play, there is a poem by Pasternak, Hughes, Hoffman and an article about the philosophy of James Joyce by Denis Donoghue. This issue covers pages 179 through 350. It is the Spring, 1960 release. The periodical has a tight binding and is clean. There is slight wear to the extended paper covers. Pasternak has been written at the top corner of the cover and has been circled on the Table of Contents page. ; 2; 8vo

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Books, Maps, Prints, and More. Item number: 5129.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Warren, Robert Penn   SELECTED ESSAYS   Publisher: Random House New York, NY 1958. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket First Edition Hardcover; First Printing This is a First Printing Random House hardcover book in a dust jacket. The book is in near fine condition but with a former owner name on the front end paper. The unclipped dust jacket has some edge wear, a spot on the spine, and light soil on the rear panel. There is a note in an envelope addressed to the former owner from someone who has made a reference to their having 'known? ' Warren. To Sara (Page) and from Les. There is also a book review by John K. Sherman. ; 8vo; 305 pages

Appr.: | AUD 83.33 CAD 85.17 EUR 64.39 GBP 54.49 JPY 7,727.27 MXN 944.44 ZAR 765.77 

Purchase direct from: Books, Maps, Prints, and More. Item number: 4535.
  
US$85.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Brooks, Cleanth, 1906-1994, & Robert Penn Warren, 1905-1989.   The Scope of Fiction.   Picture
Publisher: NY, Appleton-Century-Crofts [1960]. xvi, 336 p., 24 cm. "This book is a shorter version of 'Understanding Fiction'... the very core of the longer book, with a minimum of trimming... we have removed the more elaborately theoretical material and the most complex stories, and we have reduced the number of stories that are presented without editorial commentary." Sections are Aspects of Fiction (3 stories); How Plot Reveals (12); What Character Reveals (8); What Theme Reveals (10); Biographical Notes; Glossary. Cover edges worn, no dj; good. stock#24812.

Appr.: | AUD 10.29 CAD 10.52 EUR 7.95 GBP 6.73 JPY 954.55 MXN 116.67 ZAR 94.59 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24812.
  
US$10.50
Contact Dealer
26.   Warren, Robert Penn   Wilderness   Publisher: Random House NY 1961. Near fine; dust jacket spine sunned, slight wear, good+. 8 vo. 311 pp. Orange cloth. First Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 13.73 CAD 14.03 EUR 10.61 GBP 8.97 JPY 1,272.73 MXN 155.56 ZAR 126.13 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 000239.
  
US$14.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Brooks, Cleath, and Robert Penn Warren   The Scope of Fiction   Publisher: Appleton-Century-Crofts New York 1960. Shoprter version of Understanding Fiction, a collection of stories with commentary. (xvi) 336 pages, biographical notes, glossary; green boards. Book is in very good condition and does not have a dust jacket Hard Cover 8vo.

Appr.: | AUD 13.73 CAD 14.03 EUR 10.61 GBP 8.97 JPY 1,272.73 MXN 155.56 ZAR 126.13 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 012005.
  
US$14.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Lowell, Robert, Peter Taylor and Robert Penn Warren, eds.   Randall Jarrell 1914-1965   Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux New York 1967. 308 pages, b/w plates, notes on contributors and editors, 8vo, brown cloth. Very good +, dust jacket very good, creases/edgewear/ ink date rear Stated First Printing Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 29.41 CAD 30.06 EUR 22.73 GBP 19.23 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 333.33 ZAR 270.27 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 019738.
  
US$30.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Warren, Robert Penn   Homage to Theodore Dreiser: On the Centennial of His Birth, August 27, 1871- December 28, 1945   Publisher: Random House New York 1971. Ex lib. 173 pages frontis portrait, biographical summary and note; 8vo, brown boards/purple cloth. Tape cover, a few library stamps, back endpaper removes, good;contents very good; dust jacket number spine, very good Stated First Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 16.67 CAD 17.03 EUR 12.88 GBP 10.90 JPY 1,545.45 MXN 188.89 ZAR 153.15 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 021330.
  
US$17.00
Contact Dealer
30.   Warren, Robert Penn, ed.   Faulkner: A Collecton of Critical Essays. Twentieth Century Views series   Publisher: Prentice Hall Englewood Cliffs, NJ 1966. Ex lib. 309 pages, appendices, chronology, notes on editor and contributors; 8vo, original black cloth. Traces tape residue cover, library stamps, back endpaper removed, faint spotting top edge, good; contents very good; dust jacket slightly rubbed, numbers spine, very good First Printing Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 16.67 CAD 17.03 EUR 12.88 GBP 10.90 JPY 1,545.45 MXN 188.89 ZAR 153.15 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 021332.
  
US$17.00
Contact Dealer
31.   Warren Robert Penn   A Place to Come to   Publisher: Random House New York 1977. 404 pages 8vo, orange boards/black cloth. Very good, two remainder stamps, faint spotting top and fore edges, small address label; dust jacket very good, short te Stated First Trade Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 13.73 CAD 14.03 EUR 10.61 GBP 8.97 JPY 1,272.73 MXN 155.56 ZAR 126.13 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 021350.
  
US$14.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Warren, Robert Penn   Chief Joseph of the Nez Perce Who Called Themselves the Nimipu The Real People: A Poem   Publisher: New York: Random House, 1983 1st ed. thus.. 64pp. paperback 8vo: Fine [text is very lightly age browned; else F] A long modern epic poem by the great Kentucky-born poet and novelist Robert Penn Warren (1905-89).

Appr.: | AUD 1.95 CAD 1.99 EUR 1.51 GBP 1.28 JPY 180.91 MXN 22.11 ZAR 17.93 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 9176.
  
US$1.99
Contact Dealer
33.   Gilstrap, Robert, Illustrated by: Warren, Betsy   Ten Texas Tales   Publisher: Steck-Vaughn Company Austin, TX 1963. 142 pp, yel cloth boards w/green lettering & deco. Collection of ten tales of Texas beginning with ancient legend of the earliest inhabitatns of Texas - the Indians "The Young Moon Chief." some of the other stories are the Ghost of Jean Lafitte, Escape from the Alamo, The council house fight, the bear on horseback, the black gold and ma jones, and others. boards soiled, corners some wear, prev owner's name on the FPD. No Jacket Hard Cover Good- 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo

Appr.: | AUD 12.46 CAD 12.74 EUR 9.63 GBP 8.15 JPY 1,155.45 MXN 141.22 ZAR 114.50 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 038144.
  
US$12.71
Contact Dealer
34.   F&SF (W. Warren Wagar; Robert F. Young; Arthur Porges; Augustine Funnell; Lori Allen; Harvey Jacobs; Sasha Miller; Rosal   The Magazine of FANTASY AND SCIENCE FICTION (F&SF): June 1987   Picture
Publisher: Mercury Press NY. Vol. 72, No. 6. Cover by Duncan Eagleson for "The Giant, The Colleen and the 21 Cows" (novelet) by Robert F. Young. Includes "The Night of No Joy" (novelet) by W. Warren Wagar; "The Oddmedod" by Arthur Porges; "Maxie Silas" by Augustine Funnell; "Time Windows" by Lori Allen; "Kitten Baboodle and Sidney Australia" by Harvey Jacobs; "Jamie Burke and the Queen of England" by Sasha Miller; "The Messenger" by Rosalind Warren; "Satisfaction Guaranteed" by P. E. Cunnigham; "Science: New Stars" by Isaac Asimov. Digest Wraps Fine

Appr.: | AUD 3.73 CAD 3.81 EUR 2.88 GBP 2.44 JPY 345.45 MXN 42.22 ZAR 34.23 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: P9868.
  
US$3.80
Contact Dealer
35.   Warren Robert Penn, Poets Academy Of American   Fifty Years of American Poetry: Anniversary Volume for the Academy of American Poets   Publisher: Harry N Abrams Inc 09/01/1984. Used-Like New. ISBN: 0810909340. Hardcover Shelf 10 BACK -3007 Nonfiction Picture shown may not match actual book - -NO underlining, NO highlighting, NO marks. --- -- - - HARDCOVER with Dust Jacket - -

Appr.: | AUD 5.86 CAD 5.99 EUR 4.53 GBP 3.83 JPY 543.64 MXN 66.44 ZAR 53.87 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: PROGRAMS023046I.
  
US$5.98
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2  3  4  5  6    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.