|
|
|
Items available using the following search information:
Author:
Robert Lawson
Total items found:
148
|
|
Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
|
|
1.
|
|
Carrier, Robert and Dick, Oliver Lawson.
The Vanished City: A Study of London.
Publisher: London: Hutchinson & Co., 1957.. 118 pp. 4to. Cloth (hardback). First edition. Illus. with 130 b/w engravings. A very good+ copy in a very good dust jacket.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 27.32 | CAD 26.77 | EUR 16.81 | GBP 15.14 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 324.68 | ZAR 189.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB.
Item number: 10019.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Teal, Val, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
THE LITTLE WOMAN WHO WANTED NOISE
Publisher: Rand McNally, 1943.. Red Cloth Decorated Hardcover in sturdy library binding. This is an ex-library copy with typical library marks. Book is in VERY GOOD condition, snug in its binding and clean. The story of a woman who moves from a bustling city to a quiet farm and misses the noise...until she adopts two boys! Delightful drawings by Robert Lawson. A hard-to-find title. No Jacket Hardcover Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 132.51 | CAD 129.82 | EUR 81.54 | GBP 73.44 | JPY 11,022.73 | MXN 1,574.68 | ZAR 918.56 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Choir Loft.
Item number: 1854c.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Lawson, Robert.
Rabbit Hill.
Publisher: Viking, NY, 1944, 1st edition, 2nd printing before publication, hardcover, (G+/G),. Viking, NY, 1944, 1st edition, 2nd printing before publication, 127 pages, brown illustrations by Robert Lawson, brown illustrated map endpapers, 6.25"x 9.5", hardcover, beige cloth with green titles and green pattern and illustration on both covers, minor wear at corners, good dust jacket with pieces missing at corners & along top edge, edge wear, light soil on back panel, price-clipped, former owner's ink name on bottom of front flap, dust jacket protected in a new plastic cover, long tears pages 119/120 & 121/122 have been taped, otherwise contents clean and tight, book good+ {The rabbit, Little Georgie, "leaps across the Connecticut fields give one a new vision of that countryside more beautiful than ever before ..."} (G+/G) 3226 [Nss113MA]
|
Appr.: |
AUD 40.98 | CAD 40.15 | EUR 25.22 | GBP 22.71 | JPY 3,409.09 | MXN 487.01 | ZAR 284.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Librarium.
Item number: 003226.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
ATWATER, Richard and Florence Illustrated by: Illustrated by Robert Lawson
Mr. Popper's Penguins
Publisher: Little, Brown & Company Boston c1938,1988. Very Good+ Reprint Softcover; Trade PB B&W Illustrations; 139 pages; No spine or cover creases, very light edgewear and rubbing; book looks unread. ; A delightful story with wonderful illustrations for ages 9 and up. 'The unexpected delivery of a large crate containing an Antarctic penguin changes the life and fortunes of Mr. Popper, a house painter obsessed by dreams of the Polar regions.' 'Mr. Popper found it difficult enough to support his family but the addition of twelve penguins to the family made it impossible to make both ends meet. Then Mr. Popper has a splendid idea- the talented penguins would be a sensation on the stage. And so they were...' Winner of the Newbery and Caldecott awards. Highly recommended.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.10 | CAD 6.96 | EUR 4.37 | GBP 3.94 | JPY 590.91 | MXN 84.42 | ZAR 49.24 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anglophile Books International Bookfinders.
Item number: 4060.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Lawson, Robert
Rabbit Hill
Publisher: Puffin 1972. Trade Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.37 | CAD 4.28 | EUR 2.69 | GBP 2.42 | JPY 363.64 | MXN 51.95 | ZAR 30.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ahab Books.
Item number: 0103587.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Lawson, Robert, Illustrated by: Lawson, Robert
I DISCOVER COLUMBUS
Publisher: George C. Harrap & Co. Ltd. London, England 1943. 99 pp, tan cloth covered boards w/dark blu lettering, blu-wht illustrated endpapers, dj gry-blu w/illustrated front & rear covers. A true chronicle of the Great Admiral & his finding of the new world, narrated by the Venerable Parrot Aurelio, who Shared in the Glorious Venture. Aurelio's early days were in the Caribbean, but a hurricane blew him to Spain. Aurelio missed the fresh fruits of his homeland and he became obsessed with the desire to return. Aurelio whose speech made him the wonder of the court of Ferdinand and Isabella, arranged an interview between the king and queen and Columbus. spine some sunning, prev owner wrote on FPD, small chips on corners First British Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good Sm8vo 7-1/2" to 8" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 67.36 | CAD 65.99 | EUR 41.45 | GBP 37.33 | JPY 5,602.73 | MXN 800.39 | ZAR 466.89 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 033853.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Lawson, Robert, Illustrated by: Lawson, Robert
Rabbit Hill
Publisher: The Viking Press New York, NY 1944. 128 pp, light tan-green cloth boards, illustrated endpapers. Book presents the philosophy of live and let live in an irresistible package. Story of the animals, rabbits, moles, field mice & skunks and all the other creatures whose lives are so involved with the humans of their neigbhorhood. corners slight bumping, slight soiling to boards, prev owner wrote on title page. 3rd Printing No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.40 | CAD 14.11 | EUR 8.86 | GBP 7.98 | JPY 1,198.18 | MXN 171.17 | ZAR 99.85 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 034204.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Lawson, Robert, Illustrated by: Lawson, Robert
Rabbit Hill
Publisher: The Viking Press New York, NY 1983. 128 pp, green-yel paper covered boards w/orange-yel printing, illustrated eps, Newbery award sticker on front cover, corners slight wear, several small cuts top edge of front board. Book presents the philosophy of live and let live in an irresistible package. Story of the animals, rabbits, moles, field mice & skunks and all the other creatures whose lives are so involved with the humans of their neigbhorhood. 18th Printing No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good- 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.45 | CAD 10.24 | EUR 6.43 | GBP 5.79 | JPY 869.09 | MXN 124.16 | ZAR 72.42 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 025422.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Lawson, Robert, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
Edward, Hoppy and Joe
Publisher: Knopf NY 1952. Hardcover in sturdy brown illustrated library binding. No dust jacket. A nice snug ex-library book with almost no cover wear. Text shows signs of wear from normal use, but no serious flaws. 'Twelve captivating stories about the adventures of three animal friends.' Memorable illustrations by the author. Delightful. First Edition No Dust Jacket Hardcover Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 26.02 | CAD 25.49 | EUR 16.01 | GBP 14.42 | JPY 2,164.55 | MXN 309.22 | ZAR 180.38 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Choir Loft.
Item number: 7495.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Lawson, Robert, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
Edward, Hoppy and Joe
Publisher: Knopf NY 1952. Hardcover in colorful picture-cover binding. No dust jacket. Ex-library. Cover has worn corners and bottom edge is shelfworn. Text shows signs of wear from normal use, but no serious flaws. 'Twelve captivating stories about the adventures of three animal friends.' Memorable illustrations by the author. READING COPY condition. No Edition Stated No Dust Jacket Hardcover Fair
|
Appr.: |
AUD 23.32 | CAD 22.85 | EUR 14.35 | GBP 12.93 | JPY 1,940.00 | MXN 277.14 | ZAR 161.67 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Choir Loft.
Item number: 7494.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Lawson, Robert, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
Just for Fun
Publisher: Rand McNally NY 1940. Hardcover in green cloth library binding. No dust jacket. This is a Reading Copy. Cover has wear and finger soil. Text has finger smudges and small stains throughout. No other marks nor tears, although back free endpaper is torn away. Short stories and verses with wonderful whimsical drawings by the author. No Edition Stated No Dust Jacket Hardcover Fair
|
Appr.: |
AUD 21.20 | CAD 20.77 | EUR 13.05 | GBP 11.75 | JPY 1,763.64 | MXN 251.95 | ZAR 146.97 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Choir Loft.
Item number: 7497.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
(LAWSON, Robert, b/w illus.). (Leaf, Munro)
Walt Disney's Ferdinand the Bull
Publisher: Racine, Wis.: Whitman, 1938. #842. Text from "The Story of Ferdinand" by Munro Leaf. Pictures form the Walt Disney production based on the originals of Robert Lawson. Small 4to. Pictorial wraps. 31 p . The cover is ightly worn at extremities, with name twice on front cover, lightly sunned at margins, pages are browning, as usual; else Very Good.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 42.08 | CAD 41.22 | EUR 25.89 | GBP 23.32 | JPY 3,500.00 | MXN 500.00 | ZAR 291.67 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bibliomania.
Item number: 52499.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
LAWSON, Robert
The Great Wheel
Publisher: New York: Viking Press, (1957). Illus. by the author. 8vo. Pictorial cloth library binding. 188 p . 1st ed. (with the printed notice on the copyright page "Copyright 1957 by Robert Lawson" crossed out & replaced with "Copyright 1957 by the Estate of Robert Lawson"). Fine in lightly worn d.w.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.18 | CAD 48.18 | EUR 30.26 | GBP 27.26 | JPY 4,090.91 | MXN 584.42 | ZAR 340.91 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bibliomania.
Item number: 53574.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Lawson, Robert
Rabbit Hill
Publisher: New York Viking Press, 1944. First Edition 8vo Decorated cloth. 127pp with the author's beautiful sepia drawings throughout, including pictorial endpapers. Lawson's engaging story of the rabbits and other little animals of Rabbit Hill as they learn to live alongside the "New Folks" who move into the "Big House." The Newbery Medal Winner of 1945. Very Good+ Dustjacket chipped and frayed, lightly soiled, spine darkened.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 191.26 | CAD 187.37 | EUR 117.69 | GBP 106.00 | JPY 15,909.09 | MXN 2,272.73 | ZAR 1,325.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Appleby Books.
Item number: 004578.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Leaf, Munro, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
The Story of Simpson and Sampson
Publisher: Viking NY 1941. Hardcover in sturdy green generic library binding. No dust jacket. Ex-library. Cover is nice; hinges are sound. A few text pages have small closed tears close to the spine. The story of two brothers who became knights--and their subsequent adventures. Lively and whimsical full page illustrations by Robert Lawson. No Dust Jacket Hardcover Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 63.55 | CAD 62.26 | EUR 39.11 | GBP 35.22 | JPY 5,286.36 | MXN 755.19 | ZAR 440.53 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Choir Loft.
Item number: 8389.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Cormack, Maribelle, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
Wind of the Vikings: A Tale of the Orkney Isles
Publisher: D. Appleton NY 1937. Hardcover in sturdy tan illustrated library binding. No dust jacket. A clean, snug ex-library book in nice condition. No dust jacket, but the dust jacket 'blurb' is cut out and pasted inside. Historical fiction for the young reader. 253 pages. First Edition No Jacket Hardcover Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 58.31 | CAD 57.12 | EUR 35.88 | GBP 32.31 | JPY 4,850.00 | MXN 692.86 | ZAR 404.17 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Choir Loft.
Item number: 8518.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Lawson, Robert , Illustrated by: Lawson, Robert
Capt. Kidd's Cat : Being the True and Dolorous Chronicle of Wm Kidd, Gent. & Merchant...
Publisher: Little, Brown & Co. Boston 1956. Usual library stamps, markings, labels, & pocket. Binding has light rubbing & soil. Pages have occasional light to moderate soil, a few small edge-tears & corner creases. Bottom corner of textblock stained. 2nd Printing No Jacket Library Rebinding, Hardcover Ex-Library 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.38 | CAD 10.17 | EUR 6.39 | GBP 5.75 | JPY 863.64 | MXN 123.38 | ZAR 71.97 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bookmark Books.
Item number: 12190.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
LAWSON ROBERT, Illustrated by: ROBERT LAWSON
BEN AND ME AN ASTONISHING LIFE OF BENJAMIN FRANKLIN BY HIS GOOD MOUSE AMOS
Publisher: The LITTLE BROWN BOSTON 1939. SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON HALF TITLE PAGE, PREVIOUS OWNERS SIGNATURE ON HALF TITLE PAGE DATED CHRISTMAS 1939, 113 PAGES, WITH INTERESTING ILLUSTRATIONS BY ROBERT LAWSON, PRICE CLIPPED JACKET, JACKET HAS THE LIGHTEST OF WEAR AND IS KEPT IN MYLAR REPRINTED Very Good Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY
|
Appr.: |
AUD 271.04 | CAD 265.52 | EUR 166.78 | GBP 150.21 | JPY 22,545.45 | MXN 3,220.78 | ZAR 1,878.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 028976.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Twain, Mark, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
The Prince and the Pauper
Publisher: The John c. Winston Company 1937. 274 pp., covers slightly worn - dj in protective plastic cover - orange, white, black - classics Good Hard Cover Very Good - 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.11 | CAD 12.85 | EUR 8.07 | GBP 7.27 | JPY 1,090.91 | MXN 155.84 | ZAR 90.91 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Hard-To-Find Book Store.
Item number: 15357.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Inada, Lawson Fusao , Illustrated by: Robert Kosta (Sumi-e)
Just Intonations
Publisher: Graven Images Gallery Press Ashland Oregon 1996. Gray-buff paper wraps with sume-i illustration by Robert Kosta. No page numbers. SIGNED by Inada on the title page. Limited to 1,000 copies. Inada describes this collaborative work, 'Moreover, since music as at the core, the middle of our lives, what has emerged in this collaboration is something akin to a duo recital, as arranged by Robert, and performed by the both of us.' Clean and crisp, about fine condition. POETRY 4051 Signed by the Author First Edition Paperbound Near Fine Condition Thin 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Poetry
|
Appr.: |
AUD 27.32 | CAD 26.77 | EUR 16.81 | GBP 15.14 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 324.68 | ZAR 189.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 4051.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Inada, Lawson Fusao , Illustrated by: Robert Kosta (Sumi-e)
Just Intonations
Publisher: Graven Images Gallery Press Ashland Oregon 1996. Olive-gray wraps with black titles and illlustration. Abstract sumi-e illustrations by Robert Kosta include covers plus 10 internal plates on quality coated paper. Signed by Inada on the title page. In clean, fine condition throughout. POETRY 4020 Signed by the Author First Limited Edition Paperbound Fine Condition Small 4to - over 9-1/4" - 12" Tall Poetry
|
Appr.: |
AUD 38.25 | CAD 37.47 | EUR 23.54 | GBP 21.20 | JPY 3,181.82 | MXN 454.55 | ZAR 265.15 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 4020.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
LEAF MUNRO, Illustrated by: ROBERT LAWSON
FERDINANDUS TAURUS A LATIN VERSION OF THE STORY OF FERDINAND
Publisher: DAVID MCKAY N.Y. 1962. TRANSLATED BY ELIZABETH CHAMBERLAYNE HADAS. Small closed tear to complete dust jacket which bears original $2.95 price First Latin Version Very Good HARD COVER VERY GOOD SQUARE 8VO CLEAN GIFT QUALITY
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.07 | CAD 48.07 | EUR 30.20 | GBP 27.20 | JPY 4,081.82 | MXN 583.12 | ZAR 340.15 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 025968.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Lawson, Robert, Illustrated by: Lawson, Robert
Rabbit Hill
Publisher: Viking New York 1966. 128 pages, b/w illustrations, illustrated endpapers by the author, 8vo; illustrated tan cloth. Very good condition, a few light spots cover, light wear corner tips/spine ends, name front endpaper, dust jacket good-, flap creased, small pieces missing, Newberry Seal front cover, worn, creases Twelfth Printing Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 18.58 | CAD 18.20 | EUR 11.43 | GBP 10.30 | JPY 1,545.45 | MXN 220.78 | ZAR 128.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 016527.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Elizabeth Janet Gray, Illustrated by: Robert Lawson
Adam of the Road
Publisher: The Viking Press New York 1942. Clean tight readable copy. No markings in text. Has library card on inside front cover. Page edges have light stains. Cover and cover edges have some shelfwear and light stains. Spine has protective tape on it. Has library sticker and Accelerated Reader sticker on spine. Library sticker on back cover. No Jacket Hard Cover Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Ex-Library
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.28 | CAD 3.21 | EUR 2.02 | GBP 1.82 | JPY 272.73 | MXN 38.96 | ZAR 22.73 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Marilee Harper.
Item number: 000819.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Lawson, Robert
Mr. Wilmer
Publisher: Little Brown & Company Boston 1945. 1945, First Edition, hard cover, slight edgewear, light soiling on outer page edges, musty smell, cover lightly soiled, B&W illustrations, 218 p. First Edition Hard Cover Fair
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.02 | CAD 11.78 | EUR 7.40 | GBP 6.66 | JPY 1,000.00 | MXN 142.86 | ZAR 83.33 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Louisville Book.Net.
Item number: 45257.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Leaf , Munro ( Lawson , Robert Illus. )
FERDINANDUS TAURUS: A LATIN VERSION OF THE STORY OF FERDINAND
Publisher: 1962. David McKay; 1st Edition Thus; Very Good with no dust jacket Juv Fiction Hardcover Modest wear to blue boards. Illustrated by Robert Lawson. ; 8vo; Unpaginated pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.38 | CAD 10.17 | EUR 6.39 | GBP 5.75 | JPY 863.64 | MXN 123.38 | ZAR 71.97 |
|
Purchase direct from:
IndyBookLady.
Item number: 8857.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Leaf, Monroe (Robert Lawson)
Wee Gillis
Publisher: Viking 1938. Good+ First Edition. Hardcover 7.25 X 10.25 NDJ B/w illustrations FIRST EDITION. FIRST EDITION. stated "first published" on copyright page. pastedown on cover torn with some crayon. same on back. overall covers worn at edges and ends. owner's name in inside front cover. two endpapers creased. otherwise clean and bright
|
Appr.: |
AUD 21.86 | CAD 21.41 | EUR 13.45 | GBP 12.11 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 259.74 | ZAR 151.52 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Broder's Rare and Used Books.
Item number: BOOKS010171I.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Lawson, Robert : Illustrated by author
The Tough Winter
Publisher: Viking Press New York 1954. Very Good in Good dust jacket 1st Ed 1st Pr Hardcover Lt wear, DJ 1"hd chip, 1"ft tear w/chips, lt wr. Solid copy. First printing in unclipped DJ. Sequel to Rabbit Hill. Christmas 1954 gift inscription on dedication page. ; 128 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 67.43 | CAD 66.06 | EUR 41.49 | GBP 37.37 | JPY 5,609.09 | MXN 801.30 | ZAR 467.42 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Mike's Library.
Item number: BOOKS001012I.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Lawson, Robert
MR REVERE AND I
First Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 0316517399 Little Brown, c 1953, hardback, stated: First Edition, Very Good (school name & address stamp on front fly and title page - no other marks), light board edgewear, some wear at head of spine)/no dust jacket, 152 pages, CHILDREN; E3058
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727.27 | MXN 103.90 | ZAR 60.61 |
|
Purchase direct from:
m.l. granlund - bookseller.
Item number: 15061.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Leaf, Munro Ill Lawson, Robert
Aesop's Fables
Heritage 1941 cond vg no d/j
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.30 | CAD 12.04 | EUR 7.57 | GBP 6.81 | JPY 1,022.73 | MXN 146.10 | ZAR 85.23 |
|
Purchase direct from:
James H. Freiberg, Books.
Item number: 12559.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Gray, Elizabeth Janet; Lawson, Robert
Adam of the Road
Publisher: Puffin 1987. Very Good Paperback ISBN: 014032464X Newbery Library, Puffin; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 320 pages; Eleven-year-old Adam loved to travel throughout thirteenthcentury England with his father, a wandering minstrel, and his dog, Nick. But when Nick is stolen and his father disappears, Adam suddenly finds himself alone. He searches the same roads he traveled with his father, meeting various people along the way. But will Adam ever find his father and dog and end his desperate search?
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.10 | CAD 4.01 | EUR 2.52 | GBP 2.27 | JPY 340.91 | MXN 48.70 | ZAR 28.41 |
|
Purchase direct from:
James H. Freiberg, Books.
Item number: 21401.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Lawson, Robert
Rabbit Hill
Publisher: Puffin 1972. Light cover wear. 8th Printing Trade Paperback Good Plus
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.28 | CAD 3.21 | EUR 2.02 | GBP 1.82 | JPY 272.73 | MXN 38.96 | ZAR 22.73 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ahab Books.
Item number: 0200013.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Atwater, Richard and Florence; illustrations by Robert Lawson
Mr. Popper's Penguins
Publisher: Boston: Little, Brown, and Company, 1938. First edition Good to very good condition, no dust jacket. Spine is weak and several pages are detached. Wear and staining to gray cloth boards. Blue letters on front and spine is crisp and clear. Ownership inscription dated "Christmas " 139 pp. Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 81.97 | CAD 80.30 | EUR 50.44 | GBP 45.43 | JPY 6,818.18 | MXN 974.03 | ZAR 568.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Warwick Books.
Item number: 1165.
|
|
|
|
For view more items, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2 3 4 5
|