TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Richard Peck
Total items found: 63

Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
1.   Peck, Richard E.   London Holiday   Publisher: Viking Penguin New York 1998. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust wrapper Third Printing Hardcover 254 pages; Red remainder mark on text block edges, book looks unread. Dust wrapper, not price cut, very lightly rubbed. ; Three forty-somethin g friends from Missouri take a long awaited trip to London. Lesley, Julia, and Margo stay at a Mrs. Smith-Porter's bed and breakfast, and plan to go antiquing and sightseeing. While in London they have a variety of adventures that change the course of their lives. "It is difficult not to break into Anglophile burbles when describing this tidy little novel". -NY Times Book Review.

Appr.: | AUD 19.40 CAD 19.00 EUR 11.94 GBP 10.75 JPY 1,613.64 MXN 230.52 ZAR 134.47 

Purchase direct from: Anglophile Books International Bookfinders. Item number: 1776.
  
US$17.75
Contact Dealer
2.   Peck, Richard   Amanda/ Miranda   Publisher: Viking New York 1980. Very Good+ in Good+ dust wrapper Book Club Edition Hardcover 8vo; 476 pages; Text block edge faintly foxed, spine tail lightly worn. Dust wrapper yellowed, edgeworn and lightly soiled. ; As they looked so much alike, Mary Cooke is renamed Miranda by her young mistress Amanda. "Amanda went on to decree her duties as a kind of double, and to determine the man she would love, her marriage, and her destiny across the sea. " They both set sail from Southhampton bound for New York aboard the Titanic in April 1912.

Appr.: | AUD 12.02 CAD 11.78 EUR 7.40 GBP 6.66 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 142.86 ZAR 83.33 

Purchase direct from: Anglophile Books International Bookfinders. Item number: 1180.
  
US$11.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Peck, G. Richard   Chillicothe Yesterday   Publisher: Craftsman Printing, Inc. 1988. AS NEW Softcover. 8 1/2 x 11 inches. 64 pages of wonderful historic photographs of Chillicothe, Ohio and environs. Street scenes, buildings, special events, fire-fighting equipment, railway and traction lines, military groups, etc. Includes about 20 interesting scenes involving aspects of the Ohio and Erie Canal which ran through Chillicothe. A treasure trove of history surrounding Ohio's first capitol. Third Edition No Jacket Softcover As New

Appr.: | AUD 31.75 CAD 31.10 EUR 19.54 GBP 17.60 JPY 2,640.91 MXN 377.27 ZAR 220.08 

Purchase direct from: The Choir Loft. Item number: 6556.
  
US$29.05
Contact Dealer
4.   Peck, Richard   Dreamland Lake   Publisher: Dell New York, NY, U.S.A. 1982. 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 0401857.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Peck, Richard   Don't Look and it Won't Hurt   Publisher: Avon 1973. First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 09021677.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Peck, Richard (editor)   Pictures That Storm Inside My Head: Poems for the Inner You   Publisher: Avon 1976. First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 01031122.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Peck, Richard   New York Time   Publisher: Delacorte 1981. Remainder spray to bottom page block; jacket has light edge wear. First Edition Good Plus Hard Cover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 0203413.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
8.   Hoopes, Ned E. & Peck, Richard (editors)   Edge of Awareness   Publisher: Dell 1971. Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 02041717.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
9.   Peck, Richard   A Long Way from Chicago   Publisher: Scholastic 1999. First Edition Pictorial Boards/No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 0604379.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Peck, Richard   Dreamland Lake   Publisher: Avon 1974. First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 3.28 CAD 3.21 EUR 2.02 GBP 1.82 JPY 272.73 MXN 38.96 ZAR 22.73 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 06051155.
  
US$3.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Peck, Richard   AMANDA/MIRANDA   Publisher: The Viking Press NY. c. 1980, Book Club Edition, HB, Good/Good, Bowed and creased spine, d.j. edgewear, creased, stained, torn, 438 p. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Good Hard Cover Good

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Louisville Book.Net. Item number: 30510.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Peck, Richard.   Those Summer Girls I Never Met.   Publisher: New York: Delacorte Press, [1988]. Second printing. ISBN: 0385299427 Hardcover Fine book (no markings) / Fine dust jacket (price not clipped; 1/4" tear top dj spine). A clean, solid copy.

Appr.: | AUD 14.75 CAD 14.45 EUR 9.08 GBP 8.18 JPY 1,227.27 MXN 175.32 ZAR 102.27 

Purchase direct from: Buckeye Bookshop. Item number: 4916.
  
US$13.50
Contact Dealer
13.   Peck, Richard   Last Safe Place on Earth, The   Publisher: Delacorte Press New York 1995. Usual library marks & attachments. Bottom rear hinge has a 1¼ inch split. Dust jacket, which is in a protector, has been glued to the pastedowns. 161pp. ISBN: 0385320523 1st Printing Good Hard Cover Ex-Library 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 11.48 CAD 11.24 EUR 7.06 GBP 6.36 JPY 954.55 MXN 136.36 ZAR 79.55 

Purchase direct from: Bookmark Books. Item number: 15177.
  
US$10.50
Contact Dealer
14.   Peck, Richard, Illustrated by: jacket art by Cieslawski, Steve   A Long Way from Chicago   Publisher: Dial books f/young Readers New York, NY 1998. 148 pp, blu boards w/black linen spine, dj light blu-blk-red w/color pictorial front & back, SIGNED by the author on the title page, A Newbery Honor Book and was finalist for National Book Award. A boy recounts his annual summer trips to rural Illinois with his sister during the Great Depression to visit their larger-than-life grandmother. P stamped foot of book, has a silver Newbery Honor Book sticker on the front cover. Signed by Author 5th Printing Very Good+ Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo Remainder

Appr.: | AUD 46.22 CAD 45.28 EUR 28.44 GBP 25.61 JPY 3,844.55 MXN 549.22 ZAR 320.38 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 015354.
  
US$42.29
Contact Dealer
15.   If (Randall Garrett & Michael Kurland; Keith Laumer; George C. Chesbro; Richard E. Peck; Greg Benford; Larry Eisenberg;   IF Worlds of Science Fiction: September, Sept. / October, Oct. 1970   Picture
Publisher: UPD Publishing NY. Vol. 20, No. 7. Cover by Gaughan for "Fimbulsommer" (complete novel) by Randall Garrett & Michael Kurland. Includes "Ballots and Bandits" (novelette) by Keith Laumer; "The Seventh Man" (novelette) by George C. Chesbro; "The Guardians" by Richard E. Peck; "3:02 P.M., Oxford" by Greg Benford; "The Quintopods" by Larry Eisenberg; "Life Cycle" by Jack Sharkey; "Of Relays and Roses" by Gene Wolfe. Illustrated by Jack Gaughan. Small dealer's mark. Digest Wraps Very Good to Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 5.19 CAD 5.09 EUR 3.19 GBP 2.88 JPY 431.82 MXN 61.69 ZAR 35.98 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: P9.1720.
  
US$4.75
Contact Dealer
16.   Fantastic (Poul Anderson; Richard Lupoff; Hank Stine & Larry Niven; Richard Peck; Ed Bryant; Festus Pragnell; Alexei Pan   FANTASTIC Stories: June 1971 (The Byworlder)   Picture
Publisher: Ultimate Publishing NY. Vol. 20, No. 5. Cover by Dan Adkins. Incudes "The Byworlder" (pt. 1 of 2) by Poul Anderson; "War of the Boom Zombies" by Ova Hamlet (Richard Lupoff); "No Exit" by Hank Stine & Larry Niven; "The Man Who Faded Away" by Richard Peck; "The Lurker in the Locked Closet" by Ed Bryant; "War of Human Cats" (reprint, 1940) by Festus Pragnell; "Literary Swordsmen and Sorcerers: Skald in the Post" (Robert E. Howard bio) by L. Sprague de Camp; "Science Fiction in Dimension: New Perspective" by Alexei Panshin. Illustrated by Mike Hinge, Bill Graham, Steve Harper, Jeff Jones, Michael Wm. Kaluta, and Jay Jackson. Slight rubbing; small dealer's mark. Digest Wraps Very Good+

Appr.: | AUD 4.15 CAD 4.07 EUR 2.56 GBP 2.30 JPY 345.45 MXN 49.35 ZAR 28.79 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: P9.1653.
  
US$3.80
Contact Dealer
17.   Amazing (Joe Haldeman; Robert F. Young; Richard E. Peck; John Shirley; Gregory Benford; Terry Carr)   AMAZING Science Fiction: November, Nov. 1975   Publisher: Ultimate Publishing NY. Vol. 49, No. 3. Cover by Ken Kelley. Includes "You Can Never Go Back" (Forever War series; not included in novel version) by Joe Haldeman; "Clay Suburb" by Robert F. Young; "Heel" by Richard E. Peck; "What He Wanted" by John Shirley; "You've Come a Long Way, Baby" (editorial) by Terry Carr; "Science in Science Fiction - Life on Venus?" (article) by Greg Benford. Illustrated by Richard Olsen, Joe Staton, Tony Gleeson, and Stephen E. Fabian. A little creasing. Digest Wraps Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 2.60 CAD 2.55 EUR 1.60 GBP 1.44 JPY 216.36 MXN 30.91 ZAR 18.03 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: P4.627.
  
US$2.38
Contact Dealer
18.   Peck, Richard   Ghosts I Have Been   Publisher: Dell, NY, 1980. SC, 4th pr., very worn, back cover torn, ex-lib, reading copy only

Appr.: | AUD 0.98 CAD 0.96 EUR 0.61 GBP 0.55 JPY 81.82 MXN 11.69 ZAR 6.82 

Purchase direct from: Williams Books. Item number: 3058.
  
US$0.90
Contact Dealer
19.   Amazing (Joe Haldeman; Robert F. Young; Richard E. Peck; John Shirley; Gregory Benford; Terry Carr)   AMAZING Science Fiction: November, Nov. 1975   Picture
Publisher: Ultimate Publishing NY. Vol. 49, No. 3. Cover by Ken Kelley. Includes "You Can Never Go Back" (short novel; Forever War series; not included in novel version) by Joe Haldeman; "Clay Suburb" by Robert F. Young; "Heel" by Richard E. Peck; "What He Wanted" by John Shirley; "You've Come a Long Way, Baby" (editorial) by Terry Carr; "Science in Science Fiction - Life on Venus?" (article) by Greg Benford. Illustrated by Richard Olsen, Joe Staton, Tony Gleeson, and Stephen E. Fabian. Minor creasing; couple of bumps. Digest Wraps Very Good+

Appr.: | AUD 4.15 CAD 4.07 EUR 2.56 GBP 2.30 JPY 345.45 MXN 49.35 ZAR 28.79 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: PA861.
  
US$3.80
Contact Dealer
20.   Amazing (Joe Haldeman; Robert F. Young; Richard E. Peck; John Shirley; Gregory Benford; Terry Carr)   AMAZING Science Fiction: November, Nov. 1975   Picture
Publisher: Ultimate Publishing NY. Vol. 49, No. 3. Cover by Ken Kelley. Includes "You Can Never Go Back" (short novel; Forever War series; not included in novel version) by Joe Haldeman; "Clay Suburb" by Robert F. Young; "Heel" by Richard E. Peck; "What He Wanted" by John Shirley; "You've Come a Long Way, Baby" (editorial) by Terry Carr; "Science in Science Fiction - Life on Venus?" (article) by Greg Benford. Illustrated by Richard Olsen, Joe Staton, Tony Gleeson, and Stephen E. Fabian. Tanning, else Near Fine. Digest Wraps Very Good+

Appr.: | AUD 4.15 CAD 4.07 EUR 2.56 GBP 2.30 JPY 345.45 MXN 49.35 ZAR 28.79 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: PA862.
  
US$3.80
Contact Dealer
21.   Amazing (Jack Vance; Ted White; William Rotsler; Richard E. Peck)   AMAZING Science Fiction: September, Sept. 1975 (Marune: Alastor 933)   Publisher: Ultimate Publishing NY. Vol. 49, No. 2. Cover by Mike Hinge for conclusion to Jack Vance's "Marune: Alastor 933"; "What is Happening to Sarah Anne Lawrence?" by White; "To Gain a Dream" by Rotsler. Interior darkening. Digest Wraps Very Good+

Appr.: | AUD 4.15 CAD 4.07 EUR 2.56 GBP 2.30 JPY 345.45 MXN 49.35 ZAR 28.79 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: NO774.
  
US$3.80
Contact Dealer
22.   Amazing (Ted White; Richard E. Peck; Richard A. Lupoff; John Brunner; David Wright O'Brien; Gregory Benford)   AMAZING Stories: January, Jan. 1972   Picture
Publisher: Ultimate Publishing NY. Vol. 45, No. 5. Cover art by John Pederson. Includes "4:48 PM. October 6. 197-: Late Afternoon on Christopher Street" by Ted White; "Commuter Special" by Richard E. Peck; "The Heyworth Fragment" by Richard A. Lupoff; "The Wrong End of Time" (pt. 2 of 2) by John Brunner; "The Man Who Lived Next week" (classic reprint) by David Wright O'Brien. Article: "Life on the Margin" by Gregory Benford. Illustrated by Jeff Jones, Dave Cockrum, Mike Katuta, David Cook, and Leo Morey. Spine head bumped. Digest Wraps Very Good+

Appr.: | AUD 3.11 CAD 3.05 EUR 1.92 GBP 1.73 JPY 259.09 MXN 37.01 ZAR 21.59 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: PA2066.
  
US$2.85
Contact Dealer
23.   Amazing (Ted White; Richard E. Peck; Richard A. Lupoff; John Brunner; David Wright O'Brien; Gregory Benford)   AMAZING Stories: January, Jan. 1972   Picture
Publisher: Ultimate Publishing NY. Vol. 45, No. 5. Cover art by John Pederson. Includes "4:48 PM. October 6. 197-: Late Afternoon on Christopher Street" by Ted White; "Commuter Special" by Richard E. Peck; "The Heyworth Fragment" by Richard A. Lupoff; "The Wrong End of Time" (pt. 2 of 2) by John Brunner; "The Man Who Lived Next week" (classic reprint) by David Wright O'Brien. Article: "Life on the Margin" by Gregory Benford. Illustrated by Jeff Jones, Dave Cockrum, Mike Katuta, David Cook, and Leo Morey. Dealer's marks. Digest Wraps Very Good+

Appr.: | AUD 3.11 CAD 3.05 EUR 1.92 GBP 1.73 JPY 259.09 MXN 37.01 ZAR 21.59 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: PA1450.
  
US$2.85
Contact Dealer
24.   Peck, Richard   London Holiday   Penguin 1998 trade paperback cond vg; fiction

Appr.: | AUD 4.92 CAD 4.82 EUR 3.03 GBP 2.73 JPY 409.09 MXN 58.44 ZAR 34.09 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 8498.
  
US$4.50
Contact Dealer
25.   Peck, Richard   Invitations to the World -- Teaching and Writing for the Young   Publisher: Dial Books New York 2002. Book is near fine in black boards with silver spine lettering. . . text is tight and clean. . . appears unread. . . DJ is near fine with no tears or chipping. . . 204 pages, crisp with sharp edges and corners. . no annotations or markings. . . "From one of the most respected voices in young-adult literature comes this impassioned book of observations and ideas "about reading and writing for your people who read. ". . . . a good find in this very nice condition. First Edition Near Fine Hard Cover Near Fine 5 3/4" x 8 1/2"

Appr.: | AUD 21.58 CAD 21.15 EUR 13.28 GBP 11.96 JPY 1,795.45 MXN 256.49 ZAR 149.62 

Purchase direct from: Old Growth Books. Item number: 011078.
  
US$19.75
Contact Dealer
26.   Peck, Richard   A Year Down Yonder ( LARGE PRINT )   Publisher: Thorndike Press; 2001;. Item condition: FAIR
We specialize in LARGE PRINT; ex-library/associated marks/stickers; general wear; pencil markings on rear free endpaper; corners wearing through; Unabridged;

Hardcover Pictorial. ISBN: 078623282X

Appr.: | AUD 9.15 CAD 8.96 EUR 5.63 GBP 5.07 JPY 760.91 MXN 108.70 ZAR 63.41 

Purchase direct from: Lilly's Books. Item number: 42107FS.

  
US$8.37
Contact Dealer
27.   Peck, Richard   FATHER FIGURE   Publisher: New American Library New York NY 1979. Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Owner inscribed; Mass Market PB

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 2846.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Peck, Richard   DREADFUL FUTURE OF BLOSSOM CULP   Picture
Publisher: Dell New York 1987. First Paperback Edition Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges. ; In which Blossom Culp whisks through a time warp into our present. ; Trade PB; 183 pages

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 41426.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Peck, Richard   NEW YORK TIME   Picture
Publisher: Delacorte Press New York NY 1981. First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. ; 212 pages

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 48749.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
30.   Harry J Wexler, Richard Peck   Housing and Local Government: Research Guide for Policy Makers and Planners (Lexington Bks.)   Publisher: DC Heath;. . Hardcover, Ex-Library, with usual stamps markings, in good all-round condition, no dust jacket, 326pages. DC Heath, 1976, 800grams, ISBN:0669002186

Appr.: | AUD 1.57 CAD 1.54 EUR 0.97 GBP 0.87 JPY 130.91 MXN 18.70 ZAR 10.91 

Purchase direct from: Anybook Ltd.. Item number: 158381.
  
US$1.44
Contact Dealer
31.   If (Randall Garrett & Michael Kurland; Keith Laumer; George C. Chesbro; Richard E. Peck; Greg Benford; Larry Eisenberg;   IF Worlds of Science Fiction: September, Sept. / October, Oct. 1970   Picture
Publisher: UPD Publishing NY. Vol. 20, No. 7. Cover by Gaughan for "Fimbulsommer" (complete novel) by Randall Garrett & Michael Kurland. Includes "Ballots and Bandits" (novelette) by Keith Laumer; "The Seventh Man" (novelette) by George C. Chesbro; "The Guardians" by Richard E. Peck; "3:02 P. M. , Oxford" by Greg Benford; "The Quintopods" by Larry Eisenberg; "Life Cycle" by Jack Sharkey; "Of Relays and Roses" by Gene Wolfe. Illustrated by Jack Gaughan. Appears quite nice, but there is a wine (?) splash, non-penetrating, but staining the top edges red. Digest Wraps Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 3.11 CAD 3.05 EUR 1.92 GBP 1.73 JPY 259.09 MXN 37.01 ZAR 21.59 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: PC89.
  
US$2.85
Contact Dealer
32.   Peck, Richard.   Strays Like Us.   Publisher: New York Dial Books c1998. 1st Edition Hardcover 155p.. Hardcover. Very good condition in very good d.j.

Appr.: | AUD 10.82 CAD 10.60 EUR 6.66 GBP 6.00 JPY 900.00 MXN 128.57 ZAR 75.00 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 17383.
  
US$9.90
Contact Dealer
33.   Peck, Richard.   Love and death at the mall : teaching and writing for the literate young.   Publisher: New York Delacorte Press c1994. 161pp. 22 cm.. Hardcover. Very good condition in fair d.j.

Appr.: | AUD 16.23 CAD 15.90 EUR 9.99 GBP 8.99 JPY 1,350.00 MXN 192.86 ZAR 112.50 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 25072.
  
US$14.85
Contact Dealer
34.   Peck, Richard.   Amanda / Miranda.   Publisher: New York Viking Press 1980. 460 p. ; 24 cm.. Hardcover. Good condition

Appr.: | AUD 8.66 CAD 8.48 EUR 5.33 GBP 4.80 JPY 720.00 MXN 102.86 ZAR 60.00 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 35118.
  
US$7.92
Contact Dealer
35.   Peck, Richard   Fair Weather ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)   Publisher: Listening Library; 2002;.
Free US economy shipping
Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD
We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. 3 cassettes; 3 hours 28 minutes. Narrated by Estelle Parsons.

Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 0807209511

Appr.: | AUD 11.65 CAD 11.41 EUR 7.17 GBP 6.46 JPY 969.09 MXN 138.44 ZAR 80.76 

Purchase direct from: Lilly's Books. Item number: 52168DUB.

  
US$10.66
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.