|
|
|
Items available using the following search information:
Author:
Ramsey Campbell
Total items found:
103
|
|
Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
|
|
1.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey.
THE NAMELESS.
Publisher: Macmillan [New York]. (1981). Book Club Edition.. 214pp. 8vo. Chartreuse boards. Fine (No defects) / DJ (1" tear on bottom edge of front, spine extremes ragged o/w Very Good, i.e. shows careful use with no significant defects).
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.19 | CAD 2.14 | EUR 1.34 | GBP 1.21 | JPY 181.82 | MXN 25.97 | ZAR 15.15 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Henry F. Hain III.
Item number: 97-0267.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey.
THE PARASITE
Publisher: Macmillan [New York]. 1980. (1980).. 1st U.S. edition. 268pp. Tall 8vo. 1/4 purple cloth & gray boards. Silver-lettered spine. Fine (No defects)/ DJ (Very Good, i.e. shows careful use with no significant defects in a plastic jacket).
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.28 | CAD 3.21 | EUR 2.02 | GBP 1.82 | JPY 272.73 | MXN 38.96 | ZAR 22.73 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Henry F. Hain III.
Item number: 97-0268.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey.
OBSESSION.
Publisher: Macmillan Co. [New York]. 1985. (1985).. 1st U.S. printing. 247pp. Tall 8vo. 1/4 blue cloth on gray boards. EX LIBRARY o/w Very Good, i.e. shows careful use with no significant defects/ DJ (Very Good in a plastic jacket).
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.19 | CAD 2.14 | EUR 1.34 | GBP 1.21 | JPY 181.82 | MXN 25.97 | ZAR 15.15 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Henry F. Hain III.
Item number: 97-0266.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey.
THE FACE THAT MUST DIE.
Publisher: Scream Press [Los Angeles, CA]. 1984. (1983).. 2nd edition. 213pp. Tall 8vo. Black boards. Illustrated by J. K. Potter. Forward by Robert Bloch. Includes Campbell autobiographical reflections 'At the Back of My Mind: A Guided Tour' & the short story 'I Am It And It Is I'. EX LIB with pocket, etc, o/w Very Good, i.e. shows careful use with no significant defects/ DJ (Very Good in a plastic jacket).
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.19 | CAD 2.14 | EUR 1.34 | GBP 1.21 | JPY 181.82 | MXN 25.97 | ZAR 15.15 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Henry F. Hain III.
Item number: 97-0816.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
Scared Stiff/Tales Of Sex And Death
Publisher: Scream Press. First Edition, 1987. Oxblood imitation cloth over boards, in pictorial dustjacket, and decorated endpapers. Trade edition. Fine/Fine. Lurid designs on jacket, endpapers and in the text by J.K. Potter. Stories, 173 pp. Ghoulish stuff!
|
Appr.: |
AUD 65.57 | CAD 64.24 | EUR 40.35 | GBP 36.34 | JPY 5,454.55 | MXN 779.22 | ZAR 454.55 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books.
Item number: 0269JH00AB.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Jeter, K.W. (Charles De Lint, Ramsey Campbell)
In the Land of the Dead.
Publisher: Morrigan (UK), 1989.. First edition hardback, one of 300 copies signed by Jeter and Charles De Lint and Ramsey Campbell, who's Afterwords here are not in the trade edition, Fine in a Fine dj and slipcase, new and unread. A very dark horror novel set in the orange-picking country of depression-era California.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 26.23 | CAD 25.70 | EUR 16.14 | GBP 14.54 | JPY 2,181.82 | MXN 311.69 | ZAR 181.82 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP760.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
CAMPBELL RAMSEY
ALONE WITH THE HORRORS
Publisher: ARKHAM HOUSE,SAUK,WISCONSIN,[1993]. 1ST.AS NEW IN AS NEW JACKET,PHOTOMONTAGE INTERIORS BY J.K. POTTER/MODERN 1ST./ARKHAM
|
Appr.: |
AUD 54.64 | CAD 53.53 | EUR 33.62 | GBP 30.28 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 649.35 | ZAR 378.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 004907.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
CAMPBELL RAMSEY
NEW TALES OF THE CTHULHU MYTHOS
Publisher: SAUK CITY WISCONSIN: ARKHAM HOUSE, 1980. Very Good/Very Good. 1 ST.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 81.97 | CAD 80.30 | EUR 50.44 | GBP 45.43 | JPY 6,818.18 | MXN 974.03 | ZAR 568.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 012092.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
OBSESSION
Publisher: Macmillan NY 1985. Quarter-bound blue cl, gray bds, silver gilt lettering, very mild sunning at bd and dj edges, sml peel ffep, dj mildly wrinkled at spine extremities, in protective mylar cvrs. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.38 | CAD 10.17 | EUR 6.39 | GBP 5.75 | JPY 863.64 | MXN 123.38 | ZAR 71.97 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Have Books - Will Sell.
Item number: 394.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
The Darkest Part of the Woods
Publisher: PS Publishing (UK), 2002.. This is one of 500 signed/limited first edition hardbacks of Ramsey Campbell's new novel (and it is a full novel, rather than the usual PS novella), with an Introduction by (but not signed by) Peter Straub, a fine, new copy in two fine dust jackets, because this copy includes the misprinted, unpublished first state dj, as well as the corrected second state dj. When publisher Peter Crowther first received the original dust jackets for the book, he was horrified (insert your own joke here) to discover that the printer had misspelled the title on the spine of the book. Instead of The Darkest Part of the Woods it read The Darkest Part of the Wods. Before he shipped the books out, he had corrected (second state) covers printed up. However, for those who had preordered the book, he sent along copies of both the first and second state dj, both of which are included here. After preorders shipped, he stated the remaining copies would be shipped with only the corrected dj. I don't know how many copies were sent out thus, but I do know that, as of this writing, there does not appear to be another copy for sale on the Internet with the misprint dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 53.55 | CAD 52.46 | EUR 32.95 | GBP 29.68 | JPY 4,454.55 | MXN 636.36 | ZAR 371.21 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP644.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey (Poppy Z. Brite)
Told By the Dead
Publisher: PS Publishing, 2003. First edition hardback, one of 500 numbered "trade" hardbacks signed by Campbell and Introduction author Poppy Z. Brite, Fine in a Fine dj, new and unread. Full length short-story collection.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 53.55 | CAD 52.46 | EUR 32.95 | GBP 29.68 | JPY 4,454.55 | MXN 636.36 | ZAR 371.21 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP889.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Datlow, Ellen and Terri Windling (Neil Gaiman, Jonathan Carroll, Jack Cady, John Crowley, Ramsey Campbell, Andy Duncan,
The Year's Best Fantasy and Horror: Fourteenth Annual Collection
Publisher: St. Martin's Press, 2001.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine dj, new and unread. The usual roundup of excellent writers.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 18.58 | CAD 18.20 | EUR 11.43 | GBP 10.30 | JPY 1,545.45 | MXN 220.78 | ZAR 128.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP891.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
The Overnight
Publisher: PS Publishing, 2004.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine dj, one of 500 limited copies signed by Campbell (plus an additional 200 slipcased), new and unread. Full length horror novel set in a bookshop. What self-respecting book junkie can resist that? Only have one.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 41.53 | CAD 40.69 | EUR 25.55 | GBP 23.02 | JPY 3,454.55 | MXN 493.51 | ZAR 287.88 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP1053.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Pardoe, Rosemary editor, Richard H. Fawcett publisher, (A. F. Kidd, Peter Shilston, David G. Rowlands, Ramsey Campbell,
The Best of Ghosts & Scholars.
Publisher: Richard H. Fawcett & Rosemary Pardoe, Uncasville CT, 1986, PAPERBOUND, (VG),. Richard H. Fawcett & Rosemary Pardoe/Haunted Library Production, Uncasville CT, 1986, 66pp, b&w illustrations, guest introduction by Karl Edward Wagner, errata slip laid in, 5-3/8"x 8-1/2", blue stapled PAPERBOUND, former owner's very small embossed name bottom of dedication page, otherwise contents clean and tight, book very good {"... there remains a place for the traditional ghostly tale as well - carefully constructed stories wherein gentle haunts or malevolent terrors lie in wait with subtle stealth for the curious and the unwary."} (VG) 3566 [AAzz25ABE]
|
Appr.: |
AUD 92.90 | CAD 91.01 | EUR 57.16 | GBP 51.48 | JPY 7,727.27 | MXN 1,103.90 | ZAR 643.94 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Librarium.
Item number: 003566.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
Midnight Sun
Publisher: Tor 1992. Light spine wear. First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.37 | CAD 4.28 | EUR 2.69 | GBP 2.42 | JPY 363.64 | MXN 51.95 | ZAR 30.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ahab Books.
Item number: 09031316.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey (editor)
New Terrors
Publisher: Pocket Books 1982. First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.37 | CAD 4.28 | EUR 2.69 | GBP 2.42 | JPY 363.64 | MXN 51.95 | ZAR 30.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ahab Books.
Item number: 0604576.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
Scared Stiff: Tales of Sex and Death
Publisher: Tor 2002. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.02 | CAD 11.78 | EUR 7.40 | GBP 6.66 | JPY 1,000.00 | MXN 142.86 | ZAR 83.33 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ahab Books.
Item number: 0105204.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
Demons by Daylight
Publisher: Sauk City: Arkham House, 1973,. 1st edition, F/F condition
|
Appr.: |
AUD 65.57 | CAD 64.24 | EUR 40.35 | GBP 36.34 | JPY 5,454.55 | MXN 779.22 | ZAR 454.55 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Timber City Books.
Item number: 006196.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
King, Attanasio, Lumley, Long, Copper, Klein, Lovecraft, Drake, and edited by Campbell, Ramsey, Illustrated by: Jacket art by Van Hollander, Jason
New Tales of the Cthulhu Mythos
Publisher: Arkham House Sauk City, WI 1980. xi, 257 pp, black cloth covered boards w/gilt lettering, dj dark blu-tan w/red lettering w/wraparound color illustration. Collection of nine horror stories from : Crouch End by King, The Star Pools by Attanasio, Second Wish by Lumley, Dark Awakening by Long, Shaft Number by Copper, Black Man with a Horn, by Klein, Than Curse the Darkness by Drake, Faces at Pine Dunes by Campbell and The Black Tome of Alsophocus by Lovecraft & Warnes. 3rd Printing Near Fine Hard Cover Near Fine Sm8vo 7-1/2" to 8" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 44.13 | CAD 43.23 | EUR 27.16 | GBP 24.46 | JPY 3,670.91 | MXN 524.42 | ZAR 305.91 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 034307.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
WAKING NIGHTMARES
Publisher: New York TOR 1993. Edition: 1st edition (PB) 1st printing. ISBN 0812501101. Paperback. 273pp. Nineteen horror-filled scarey stories by the author of MIDNIGHT SUN. Light spine crease & minor shelfwear otherwise a clean, bright, tight copy, illus cover. Condition: Very Good+.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.85 | CAD 8.67 | EUR 5.45 | GBP 4.91 | JPY 736.36 | MXN 105.19 | ZAR 61.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Birchbark Books.
Item number: 248.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Crowther, Peter, editor (Stephen Baxter, Ramsey Campbell, Chris Roberson, Zoran Zivkovic, Lawrence Person, Joe Hill (i.e. Joe Hill King), Juliet E. McKenna, Matthew Rossi, China Mieville)
Postscripts 5, Autumn 2005
Publisher: PS Publishing, 2005. First edition issue of the magazine, trade paperback format, a Fine copy as issued, new and unread. In addition to my story "Starving Africans," this issue includes "Bobby Conroy Comes Back From the Dead" by Joe Hill, aka Joe Hill King (see above), and an interview with China Mieville.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 129.87 | ZAR 75.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP1299.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
Waking Nightmares
Publisher: Tom Doherty Associates NY 1991. Condition: F/F Topic: SCIENCE FICTION First Binding: HB
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.54 | CAD 19.14 | EUR 12.02 | GBP 10.83 | JPY 1,625.45 | MXN 232.21 | ZAR 135.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anton's Fine Used Books.
Item number: BOOKS000167I.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Whispers (Stuart David Schiff; Ramsey Campbell; Avram Davidson; David Campton; Dave Drake; Robert Bloch)
WHISPERS No. 8, December, Dec. 1975
Publisher: Stuart David Schiff Fayetteville, NC. Vol. 2, No. 4. Cover art by John Linton. Includes "Smoke Kiss" by Campbell; "The King's Shadow has no Limits" by Davidson; "The Barrow Troll" by Drake; "In Memoriam: Samuel D. Russell" (obit.) by Bloch. Supplement included. Illustrated by John Linton, Lee Brown Coye, Todd Klein, George Barr, Denis Tiani, Jim Pitts, & Matt Foxx. Winner 1983 & 1985 British Fantasy Award. Edgewear; light dust soil. Wraps Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.57 | CAD 15.26 | EUR 9.58 | GBP 8.63 | JPY 1,295.45 | MXN 185.06 | ZAR 107.95 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P3.209.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Whispers (Stuart David Schiff; Ramsey Campbell; Avram Davidson; David Campton; Dave Drake; Robert Bloch)
WHISPERS No. 8, December, Dec. 1975
Publisher: Stuart David Schiff Fayetteville, NC. Vol. 2, No. 4. Cover art by John Linton. Includes "Smoke Kiss" by Campbell; "The King's Shadow has no Limits" by Davidson; "The Barrow Troll" by Drake; "In Memoriam: Samuel D. Russell" (obit.) by Bloch. Supplement included. Illustrated by John Linton, Lee Brown Coye, Todd Klein, George Barr, Denis Tiani, Jim Pitts, & Matt Foxx. Winner 1983& 1985 British Fantasy Award. Edgewear; light dust soil; price stamped on 1st page. Wraps Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.57 | CAD 15.26 | EUR 9.58 | GBP 8.63 | JPY 1,295.45 | MXN 185.06 | ZAR 107.95 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P3.210.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Worlds of Fantasy & Horror (D. Schweitzer & J. Van Hollander; William F. Nolsn; Morgan Llywelyn; Ramsey Campbell; D. Christine Benders; J. Vandermeer; V. Stiller; Duncan Adams; Lord Dunsany; A. R. Morlan & John S. Postovit; Joyce Carol Oates; R. Bret
WORLDS OF FANTASY & HORROR (was Weird Tales): Summer 1994
Publisher: Terminus King of Prussia, PA. Vol. 1, no. 1. Cover by Ian Miller. Includes "The Man in the White Mask" by Schweitzer & Van Hollander; "At Diamond Lake" by Nolan; "The Earth Is Made of Stardust, and So Is the Life Thereon" by Llywelyn; "A Play for the Jaded" by Campbell; "Hollow Bones" by Benders; "London Burning" by Vandermeer; "Leave Them Wher They lay" by Stiller; "Neighborhoos Watch" by Adams; "The Dwarf Holobolos & the Sword Hogbiter" by Dunsany; "Norm Littman's 15 Minutes" by Morlan & Posvit; "Blind" by Oates; "Rokuro-Kubi" by Bretnor. Wraps Very Good to Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.31 | CAD 8.14 | EUR 5.11 | GBP 4.60 | JPY 690.91 | MXN 98.70 | ZAR 57.58 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P5.580.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Haunt of Horror (Fritz Leiber; John K. Diomede; Robert E. Howard; Harlan Ellison; A. A. Attanasio; R. A. Lafferty; David R. Bunch; Beverly Goldberg; Ramsey Campbell)
THE HAUNT OF HORROR, Tales of Terror and the Macabre: June 1973
Publisher: Marvel Magazine Group NY 1973. Vol. 1, no. 1. Cover by Gray Morrow. Includes "Conjure Wife" (pt. 1 of 2) by Fritz Leiber; "The First Step" (novelette) by John K. Diomede; "Usurp the Night" (novelette) by Robert E. Howard; "Neon" by Harlan Ellison; "Loup Garou" by A. A. Attanasio; "Ghost in the Corn Crib" by R. A. Lafferty; "Seeing Stingy Ed" by David R. Bunch; "A Nice Home" by Beverly Goldberg; "Night Beat" by Ramsey Campbell. Ilstrated by Morrow, Brunner, Ploog, Dan Green, and others. Digest Wraps Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.38 | CAD 10.17 | EUR 6.39 | GBP 5.75 | JPY 863.64 | MXN 123.38 | ZAR 71.97 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P8.1328.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
The Influence
Publisher: Macmillan 1988. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.28 | CAD 3.21 | EUR 2.02 | GBP 1.82 | JPY 272.73 | MXN 38.96 | ZAR 22.73 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ahab Books.
Item number: 1106067.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Wagner, Karl Edward, editor (David J. Schow, William F. Nolan, Tanith Lee, Charles L. Grant, Ramsey Campbell, Dennis Etc
The Year's Best Horror Stories: XIV
Publisher: DAW, 1986. First edition paperback original (PBO), a Near Fine copy with stamp at heel, slight edgewear, and faint crease to bottom rear corner, otherwise new and unread.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.46 | CAD 5.35 | EUR 3.36 | GBP 3.03 | JPY 454.55 | MXN 64.94 | ZAR 37.88 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP1378.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
CAMPBELL RAMSEY
THE HEIGHT OF THE SCREAM
Publisher: ARKHAM HOUSE,SAUK,WISCONSIN[1976]. AS NEW IN AS NEW JACKET/MODERN /ARKHAM 1ST. EDITION HARDCOVER
|
Appr.: |
AUD 16.39 | CAD 16.06 | EUR 10.09 | GBP 9.09 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 194.81 | ZAR 113.64 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 003259.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
Alone with the Horrors
Publisher: Arkham House, 1993.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine dj, new and unread, in a Mylar dj protector. A substantial overview of Campbell's career. Sold out from the publisher (who was evidently getting $59 each for their last copies). Joshi 182, Nielsen 188. From the recently auctioned Ventura collection.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 26.23 | CAD 25.70 | EUR 16.14 | GBP 14.54 | JPY 2,181.82 | MXN 311.69 | ZAR 181.82 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP1383.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
The Height of the Scream
Publisher: Arkham House, 1976.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine dj, new and unread, still in publisher's shrinkwrap. Joshi 137, Jaffrey 141, Nielsen 143., From the recently auctioned Ventura collection.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.30 | CAD 14.99 | EUR 9.41 | GBP 8.48 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 181.82 | ZAR 106.06 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP1384.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Crowther, Peter (Stephen King, Joe Hill, Connie Willis, Ramsey Campbell, Steven Erikson, Graham Joyce, Lucius Shepard, M
Postscripts 10 (Spring 2007)
Publisher: PS Publishing, 2007.. First edition hardback, one of only 300 numbered hardback copies signed by all the contributors, a Fine- copy, the only flaw being slight dog-ear bends on the out corner edges of the rear free endpaper (which has a book ad on the inside), otherwise new and unread. While this is the special Michael Marshall Smith issue put out for the World Horror Convention, with over 70 pages of work by him, the real points of interest for most collectors are going to be the Stephen King and Joe Hill signatures; to the best of my knowledge, this is the first time both father and son have appeared in a signed edition of the same book. With only 500 copies total (there was also a 200 copy slipcased edition), this is a very small print run for a King limited edition, much less one also signed by Hill, and this was sold out well before publication. And the rest of the contributors are hardly chopped liver. I suspect this will be nigh impossible to get ahold of a few years from now. I thought about putting this up on eBay, then decided to offer it to this list for what I was hoping to make there. Only have one...
|
Appr.: |
AUD 245.90 | CAD 240.90 | EUR 151.31 | GBP 136.28 | JPY 20,454.55 | MXN 2,922.08 | ZAR 1,704.55 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP1391.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
MIDNIGHT SUN
Publisher: Tor NY 1992. 1st printing, Jan. 1992. Winner 1991 August Derleth Award. Spine creases, else excellent. ISBN: 0812518039 Mass Market Paperback Very Good+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.60 | CAD 2.55 | EUR 1.60 | GBP 1.44 | JPY 216.36 | MXN 30.91 | ZAR 18.03 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: B1174.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
THE NAMELESS
Publisher: Tor NY 1985. 2nd printing, 1985. ISBN: 0812581253 Mass Market Paperback Very Good+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.08 | CAD 2.03 | EUR 1.28 | GBP 1.15 | JPY 172.73 | MXN 24.68 | ZAR 14.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: L872.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Campbell, Ramsey
THE COUNT OF ELEVEN
Publisher: Tor NY 1993. 1st printing, June 1993. ISBN: 0812521692 Mass Market Paperback Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.19 | CAD 5.09 | EUR 3.19 | GBP 2.88 | JPY 431.82 | MXN 61.69 | ZAR 35.98 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: L273.
|
|
|
|
For view more items, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2 3
|