|
|
Items available using the following search information:
Author:
Philip Levine
Total items found:
43
|
|
Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
|
|
1.
|
|
Stroud, R. S. & Philip Levine, editors
California Studies in Classical Antiquity. Volume 10
Publisher: Berleley, U of Calif. Press, [1978].. viii, 222 p., photos, map; 26 cm. Includes Bell, Two Krokotos Mask Cups at San Simeon; Edwards, Agememnon's Decision: Freedom & Folly in Aeschylus; Fornara, IG I2, 39.52-57 and the 'Popularity' of the Athenian Empire; Johnston, Vergil's Conception of Saturnus; Jones, The Topography and Strategy of the Battle of Amphipolis in 422 B.C.; Mosshammer, Phainias opf Eresos and Chronology; Nisetich, Convention and Occasion in Isthmian 2; Stefanini, Giambattista Casti in Troy and Athens, 1788; Threatte, Unmetrical Spellings in Attic Inscriptions; Weiss, An Unusual Corinthian Helmet; Zumwalt, Fama Subversa: Theme and Structure in Ovid Metamorphoses 12.Stock# 40,281. Vg / blue cloth boards. Archeology, Rome, Greece, history, culture.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 20.83 | CAD 20.73 | EUR 15.38 | GBP 13.16 | JPY 2,000.00 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 40281.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Stroud, R. S. & Philip Levine, ed.
California Studies in Classical Antiquity. Volume 9
Publisher: Berkeley, Calif. UP [1977].. viii, 202 p., photos, diagrams; 26 cm. Includes Anderson, Sheilds of Eight Palms' Width; Alan Boegehold, Ten Distinctive Ballots: The Law Court in Zea; Downey, 'Temples à Escaliers': The Dura Evidence; Goodall, The Reflexive Pronoun in Xenophon's Anabasis and Hellenica; Levine, Catullus c. 68: A New Perspective; Lewis, Plato on 'Not'; McCall, The Secondary Choruses in Aeschylus' Supplices; Miles, Glorious Peace: The Values and Motivation of Virgil's Aeneas; Mosshammer, The Epoch of the Seven Sages; Pritchett, The Athenian Count of Days; Puhvel, Latin area and Indo-European Threshing Terminology in Hittite. Stock# 34,650x. Fine, blue cloth/ no dj. Classical Greek & Roman archeology, history, literature, culture.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 20.83 | CAD 20.73 | EUR 15.38 | GBP 13.16 | JPY 2,000.00 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 34650.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
On The Edge.
Publisher: Iowa City: Second Press Book.. First Trade Edition, 1964. Stiff black and white wrappers, as issued. This followed the limited letterpress edition of 1963. Fine Copy. SIGNED by Levine in ink on the FFEP. 62pp. Levine's First Book. A fragile pamphlet that has naturally become uncommon. Signed by Author(s) F Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 520.83 | CAD 518.13 | EUR 384.62 | GBP 328.95 | JPY 50,000.00 | MXN 5,555.56 | ZAR 5,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: 6386XA000C.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
Ashes: Poems New And Old.
Publisher: New York: Atheneum.. First Edition, 1979. The trade edition. There was also a limited edition of this book published by Graywolf Press. Stiff glossy white and black wrappers, as issued. Fine copy. SIGNED by Levine over his name on the title page. 66pp. Signed by Author(s) F Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 78.13 | CAD 77.72 | EUR 57.69 | GBP 49.34 | JPY 7,500.00 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: A443XC000D.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
New Selected Poems.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1991. Second Printing in same year as first. A Fine copy in black cloth, dustjacket. Collects work through A Walk With Tom Jefferson [1988]. Excellent reading copy. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 41.67 | CAD 41.45 | EUR 30.77 | GBP 26.32 | JPY 4,000.00 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: A808XC000F.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
What Work Is.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1991. Magenta linen cloth boards, in glossy dark brown-maroon dustwrapper. Fine/Fine. SIGNED by Levine over his name on the title page. 77pp. Signed by Author(s) F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 234.38 | CAD 233.16 | EUR 173.08 | GBP 148.03 | JPY 22,500.00 | MXN 2,500.00 | ZAR 2,250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: B190XC0A00.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
New Selected Poems.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Paperback Edition, 1991. Very Fine in black, white, brown and gold stiff wrappers. SIGNED by Levine over his name on the title page. 292pp. Collects through A Walk With Tom Jefferson. Signed by Author(s) F Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 78.13 | CAD 77.72 | EUR 57.69 | GBP 49.34 | JPY 7,500.00 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: B606XD000H.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
What Work Is.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1991. Very Fine in maroon glossy dustwrapper (with Lewis Hine photo of young girl on front cover). INSCRIBED ("with hope for our work") and SIGNED by Levine on the half title page. 77pp. An important collection for this poet, central to his lifelong thematic preoccupation.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 416.67 | CAD 414.51 | EUR 307.69 | GBP 263.16 | JPY 40,000.00 | MXN 4,444.44 | ZAR 4,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: C467XE00XX.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
The Simple Truth.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1994. Very Fine in dustwrapper. SIGNED by Levine under his name on the title page. 66pp. The Author's 14th separate collection of poems.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 104.17 | CAD 103.63 | EUR 76.92 | GBP 65.79 | JPY 10,000.00 | MXN 1,111.11 | ZAR 1,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: C846XE00AB.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
What Work Is.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1992. First Paperback Issue. Fine copy in maroon brown glossy stiff wrappers, as issued. Winner of National Book Award for Poetry, as noted on the printed medallion on the front cover. Levine's 13th separate collection. 1st Edition Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 20.83 | CAD 20.73 | EUR 15.38 | GBP 13.16 | JPY 2,000.00 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D293XF0000.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
A Walk With Thomas Jefferson.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1988. A Fine copy in black and white glossy wrappers, as issued. Simultaneously issued in hardcover. Corners sharp, no fading. 64pp. Poet's 12th separate collection. 1st Edition Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 36.46 | CAD 36.27 | EUR 26.92 | GBP 23.03 | JPY 3,500.00 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 350.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D363XF000F.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
Not This Pig.
Publisher: Middletown, Connecticut: Wesleyan University Press.. First Edition, 1968. A Fine copy in grey cloth, cherry colored dustwrapper. Price-clipped. Author's Second Book, first trade, following a scarce fine press limited edition. 80pp. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 260.42 | CAD 259.07 | EUR 192.31 | GBP 164.47 | JPY 25,000.00 | MXN 2,777.78 | ZAR 2,500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D671XG000X.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
A Walk With Tom Jefferson. Poems.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1988. A Fine copy in glosy black and white wrappers, the paperback edition, issued simultaneously with the hardcover. This copy SIGNED by Levine on the half title page. 64pp. Signed by Author(s) 1st Edition Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 46.88 | CAD 46.63 | EUR 34.62 | GBP 29.61 | JPY 4,500.00 | MXN 500.00 | ZAR 450.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D860XG000D.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
1933. Poems.
Publisher: New York: Atheneum Publishers.. First Edition, 1974. A Very Good copy in brown glossy stiff wrappers, as issued, a paperback original. Spine a little sunned. Light use. SIGNED by Levine under his name on the half title page. 68pp. There was no hardcover issue. Signed by Author(s) 1st Edition Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.06 | CAD 38.86 | EUR 28.85 | GBP 24.67 | JPY 3,750.00 | MXN 416.67 | ZAR 375.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D861XG000D.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
They Feed They Lion. Poems.
Publisher: New York: Atheneum.. First Edition, 1972. Glossy black and white wrappers, as issued, a paperback original. Very Nearly Fine. Faint bump to lower fore-edge. SIGNED by Levine on the half-title page. 76pp. Considered by many to be Levine's strongest collection. Signed by Author(s) 1st Edition Soft cover Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 156.25 | CAD 155.44 | EUR 115.38 | GBP 98.68 | JPY 15,000.00 | MXN 1,666.67 | ZAR 1,500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D895XG000D.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
The Names of the Lost. Poems.
Publisher: New York: Atheneum.. First Edition, Second Printing, 1978. Paperback original, printed two years after the first. INSCRIBED "For Poetry" and SIGNED by Levine on the title page. About Fine--slight fading of red print on spine. Originally published by the Windhover Press in Iowa City, hence K.K. Merker's typography reproduced herein. 69pp. Signed by Author(s) 1st Edition Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 36.46 | CAD 36.27 | EUR 26.92 | GBP 23.03 | JPY 3,500.00 | MXN 388.89 | ZAR 350.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D903XG000D.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
7 Years from Somewhere. Poems.
Publisher: New York: Atheneum.. First Edition, Second Printing, 1980 (one year after first). Near Fine in glossy red and grey wrappers, as issued. Spine slightly faded. SIGNED by Levine under his name on the title page. 70pp. Signed by Author(s) 1st Edition Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 39.06 | CAD 38.86 | EUR 28.85 | GBP 24.67 | JPY 3,750.00 | MXN 416.67 | ZAR 375.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: D904XG000D.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
A Walk With Tom Jefferson. Poems.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf, Inc.. First Edition, 1988. A Fine copy in blue cloth, glossy laminated black and white dustwrapper. Price-clipped. 64pp. This poet's 11th separate collection. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 67.71 | CAD 67.36 | EUR 50.00 | GBP 42.76 | JPY 6,500.00 | MXN 722.22 | ZAR 650.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: E739XX00A0.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
What Work Is.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1992. First Paperback Edition. A Fine copy in glossy maroon and gold wrappers. Gold seal on front cover announcing National Book Award. SIGNED by Levine over his name on the title page. 77pp. Signed by Author(s) 1st Edition Soft cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 67.71 | CAD 67.36 | EUR 50.00 | GBP 42.76 | JPY 6,500.00 | MXN 722.22 | ZAR 650.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: E753XX000E.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
The Mercy.
Publisher: NY: Knopf, 1999.. 1st ed. Review Copy, w/ slip. Near fine in like dj. Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.42 | CAD 10.36 | EUR 7.69 | GBP 6.58 | JPY 1,000.00 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Albatross Books.
Item number: 4723.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
The Simple Truth.
Publisher: NY: Knopf, 1994.. 1st ed. Review copy w/ slip from publisher. Bottom corner bumped a bit, o/w VG in Fine dj. Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 46.88 | CAD 46.63 | EUR 34.62 | GBP 29.61 | JPY 4,500.00 | MXN 500.00 | ZAR 450.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Albatross Books.
Item number: 4724.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Levine, Philip
A Walk With Tom Jefferson
Publisher: Knopf New York 1988. As New in Very Good++ dustjacket. 1st Hardbound 8vo, 64 pp., Inscribed by the author on tipped-in flyleaf. Letter to bookseller from publisher laid in.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 52.08 | CAD 51.81 | EUR 38.46 | GBP 32.89 | JPY 5,000.00 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Marbury Books Inc..
Item number: MARBURY000020I.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
The Simple Truth.
Publisher: New York: Alfred A Knopf, 1994.. First edition ISBN: 0679435808 8vo. 69 pp. Spine ends very lightly bumped otherwise book is in excellent condition. First edition signed by the Author. Poetry from National Book Award winner Phillip Levine. Cloth Hardcover Cloth Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 93.75 | CAD 93.26 | EUR 69.23 | GBP 59.21 | JPY 9,000.00 | MXN 1,000.00 | ZAR 900.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 64942.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
One for the Rose.
Publisher: New York: Atheneum, 1981.. First edition ISBN: 0689112238 8vo. 79 pp. First edition, with signature of author to title page. In VG+ condition. Very light sunning/soiling to covers and textblock, very light creasing to front cover along spine, slight soiling to contents pg and rear endpapers. Interior otherwise clean and crisp, binding tight. Paperback Paperback Very Good + Signed
|
Appr.: |
AUD 52.08 | CAD 51.81 | EUR 38.46 | GBP 32.89 | JPY 5,000.00 | MXN 555.56 | ZAR 500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 114961.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
Not This Pig.
Publisher: Middletown, CT: Wesleyan Univ Pr, 1968.. First edition 80 pp. 8vo. Paperback. First edition. Shelfwear, rear cover browned, lightly soiled. Creasing and sunning to spine. Small pen notation to one page. Paperback Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 26.04 | CAD 25.91 | EUR 19.23 | GBP 16.45 | JPY 2,500.00 | MXN 277.78 | ZAR 250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 132431.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Levine, Philip, 1928-
The Simple Truth. Poems by Philip Levine
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf, NY, 1995 [c1994]. Third printing. viii, 69 p.; 23 cm. Three sections of 11 poems each; Notes at end. ISBN 0679765840. Color pictorial paper covers; small smudge on front corner; near fine. Stock#46897.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.02 | CAD 12.95 | EUR 9.62 | GBP 8.22 | JPY 1,250.00 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 46897.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
One For the Rose.
Publisher: New York: Atheneum, 1981.. First edition ISBN: 0689112238 79 pp. 8vo. Paperback. First edition. Signed by author on title page. Light shelfwear. Light browning to fore edge of front cover. Spine slightly creased. Foxing to textblock. Paperback Paperback Very Good signed
|
Appr.: |
AUD 41.67 | CAD 41.45 | EUR 30.77 | GBP 26.32 | JPY 4,000.00 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 132430.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
LEVINE PHILIP
WHAT WORK IS
Publisher: Alfred a Knopf Inc Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. 1992. SMALL REMAINDER DOT ON BOTTOM EDGE . PREVIOUS OWNER WAS A FELLOW POET AND ACADEMIC AT A LOCAL UNIVERSITY , AND HAS JOTTED SOME LINES IN PEN IN THE MARGINS OF THE FIRST FEW PAGES. Fine Hard Cover Very Good - 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY
|
Appr.: |
AUD 25.94 | CAD 25.80 | EUR 19.15 | GBP 16.38 | JPY 2,490.00 | MXN 276.67 | ZAR 249.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 038541.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Peter wild, Philip Levine, Richard Hugo, John Haines, Duane Ackerson and Others; Granger, Steven and Watts, Charles [Edi
Siezure Magazine Spring/Summer 1972 VOL 1 NO 1
Publisher: Seizure Eugene Oregon 1972. Heavy paper wraps, black with white portrait. 48 pages of high-quality poetry by some of the outstanding American poets of the late 20th Century. Plus illustrtions by David Redman, including a tipped-in original monoprint. Poets include Peter Wild, Robert Mezey, Philip Levine, Richard Hugo, John Haines, Hsu Hsu, Duane Ackerson, William Pillin, and many others. Translations by Angela Palandri )Hsu Huse and Lo Fu) and by Paul Zweig (Lautreamont). Near-fine condition with some faint toning to spine and rear cover edges. LIT 3943 First Edition Paperbound Near Fine Condition 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Poetry
|
Appr.: |
AUD 62.50 | CAD 62.18 | EUR 46.15 | GBP 39.47 | JPY 6,000.00 | MXN 666.67 | ZAR 600.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 3943.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Philip Levine, Karl Shapiro, Robert Penn Warren, and Others , Illustrated by: B&W Photos
The North American Review: New Series: Vol. 1 No. 1 Old Series: Vol. 249, March 1964
Publisher: The North American Review Mount Vernon IA: 1964. Magazine: red paper wraps printed in white. Includes writings by Marvin Bell, Henri Coulette, James B. Hall, Julian Huxley, Philip Levine, Hugh Lifson, William Murray, Karl Shapiro, Robert Penn Warren, and others. Light general cover wear, clean and sound. BOB 4431 First Periodical Edition Paperbound Very Good Condition 11 x 8.5 Inches Books on Books
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.63 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.54 | GBP 9.87 | JPY 1,500.00 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 4431.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Philip Levine, David O. Rankin, Louis Simpson, Charles Wright, and others , Illustrated by: B&W Illustrations
New Series: Vol. II No. 1 Old Series: Vol. 250 Spring, 1965
Publisher: The North American Review Mount Vernon IA: 1965. Magazine: Green paper wraps printed in white. Includes writings by Leslie LeCron, Philip Levine, David O. Rankin, Louis Simpson, Charles Wright, and others Light general cover wear, with some cover creases, clean and sound. BOB 4434 First Periodical Edition Paperbound Very Good Condition 11 x 8.5 Inches Books on Books
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.63 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.54 | GBP 9.87 | JPY 1,500.00 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 4434.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Philip Levine, Mark McCloskey, Rober Weaver, John Woods, and Others, Illustrated by: B&W Illustrations
New Series: Vol II No. 3 Old Series: Vol. 250 July, 1965
Publisher: The North American Review Mount Vernon IA: 1965. Magazine: Whitepaper wraps printed in black. Includes writings by Miroslav Holub, Philip Levine, Mark McCloskey, Rober Weaver, John Woods, and others Light general cover wear, about one-inch spot of ripple to several pages at bottom margin, clean and sound. BOB 4435 First Periodical Edition Paperbound Very Good Condition 11 x 8.5 Inches Books on Books
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.63 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.54 | GBP 9.87 | JPY 1,500.00 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 4435.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Fuertes, Gloria. Edited and translated by Philip Levine and Ada Long.
Off the Map: Selected Poems by Gloria Fuertes (Wesleyan Poetry in Translation).
Publisher: Middletown, CT: Wesleyan University Press, 1984.. ISBN: 0819551023 First edition. 95 pp. As New book (no markings) / As New dust jacket (price not clipped). Clean and fresh. A new copy. Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 41.67 | CAD 41.45 | EUR 30.77 | GBP 26.32 | JPY 4,000.00 | MXN 444.44 | ZAR 400.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Buckeye Bookshop.
Item number: 5531.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Levine, Philip.
Pili's Wall.
Publisher: Greensboro, NC: Unicorn Press, Inc., 1979.. First edition Handsewn wraps lightly soiled; water-ripple front edge. n.p. Edges sl. tanned. Previous owner's signature preceding title page. Poems. One of 500 copies. Handbound and printed by Alan Brilliant. Wraps Wraps Very Good-
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.25 | CAD 31.09 | EUR 23.08 | GBP 19.74 | JPY 3,000.00 | MXN 333.33 | ZAR 300.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 1566.
|
|
|
|
For view more items, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2
|