TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Pauline Baynes
Total items found: 61

Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
1.   Tolkien, J. R. R. (John Ronald Ruel), 1892-1973. Baynes, Pauline Diana, illustrator.   Farmer Giles of Ham...   Publisher: George Allen & Unwin, London. "Eleventh impression, 1974". Aegidii Rhenobarbi Julii Agricole de Hammo, Domini de Domito, Aule Draconarie Comitis, Regni Minimi Regis et Basilei mira facinora et mirabilis exortus or in the vulgar tongue The Rise and Wonderful Adventures of Farmer Giles, Lord of Tame, Count of Worminghall and King of the Little Kingdom. Embellished by Pauline Diana Baynes. "Farmer Giles... is an imaginative history of the distant and marvellous past. Its scene is the valley of the Thames and this island of Britain... in the days before King Arthur or the Seven Kingdoms. Here is a new hero, unheroic, but fortunate and shrewd, Farmer Giles of Ham, and his mare, and his dog. Here also, for dragon-fanciers, is another dragon, less terrible perhaps than Smaug, but no less wealthy or wily: Chrysophylax of imperial line.' 79, [1] p., text illus., 2 color plates incl. front.; decorative dj a bit worn, now in mylar; VG+. 34362.

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 34362.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
2.   Gail, Marzieh. Baynes, Pauline, illustrator.   Avignon in Flower, 1309-1403. Decorated by Pauline Baynes.   Publisher: Houghton Mifflin, Boston, 1965. Second printing. 324 p., index. 'A richly woven tapestry of an opulent, incredible age.' Dj worn; VG. Stock#21144.

Appr.: | AUD 21.86 CAD 21.41 EUR 13.45 GBP 12.11 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 259.74 ZAR 151.52 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 21144.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Adams, Henry. Adams, Brooks. Homans, Abigail Adams. Baynes, Pauline, illustrator.   Education by Uncles.   Publisher: Houghton Mifflin, Boston / Riverside Press, Cambridge [c1966]. "Second Printing". Illustrated with Decorations by Pauline Baynes and with Photographs. 149 p., illus., photos; 21.5 cm. 'Henry, Brooks and Charles Francis Adams as remembered by their niece.' Pictorial dj a bit worn, else VG. Another copy, 'First Printing', olive cloth covers stamped in gold, dj front & flap pasted inside 1st flyleaf; VG+. 28544x.

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 28544.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
4.   Tolkien, J.R.R., Illustrated by: Baynes, Pauline   Smith of Wootton Major & Farmer Giles of Ham   Publisher: Ballantine 1972. 6th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 7.65 CAD 7.49 EUR 4.71 GBP 4.24 JPY 636.36 MXN 90.91 ZAR 53.03 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 0601058.
  
US$7.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Tolkien, J.R.R., Illustrated by: Baynes, Pauline   Smith of Wootton Major & Farmer Giles of Ham   Publisher: Ballantine 1969. First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 0106375.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Sibley, Brian and C. S. Lewis, Pauline Baynes.   The Land of Narnia: Brian Sibley Explores the World of C.S. Lewis.   Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers, 1990.. First printing ISBN: 0060256257. This ia a pristine First Printing. The book has no bumps and the covers are completely unsoiled witghout even a trace of shelfwear or edgewear. The DJ (in Brodart mylar) is perfect. Not price clipped. No remainder marks. Just an absolutely perfect, stated first printing of this first American edition. As always Pauline Baynes illustrations of Narnia match the breadth of Lewis' vision, while Brian Sibley's commentaries open whole new doors to the Narnian wardrobe of understanding. A wonderful book! Hardcover As New

Appr.: | AUD 32.73 CAD 32.07 EUR 20.14 GBP 18.14 JPY 2,722.73 MXN 388.96 ZAR 226.89 

Purchase direct from: BookHobby.Com. Item number: 669.
  
US$29.95
Contact Dealer
7.   Hieatt, Constance, Illustrated by: Baynes, Pauline   Joy of the Court, The   Publisher: Thomas Y. Crowell Co. New York 1971. Usual library marks & attachments. Library binding has light soil and rubbing & is fraying at corners. Just a few pages have very light soil. ISBN: 0690465734 No Jacket Hard Cover Reading Copy Sm 4to Ex-Library

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: Bookmark Books. Item number: 17397.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
8.   TOLKIEN J.R.R.TOLKIEN, Illustrated by: PAULINE BAYNES   SMITH OF WOOTON MAJOR   Publisher: BOSTON: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN, 1967. WITH JUST THE LIGHTEST WEAR TO TOP EDGE OF OTHERWISE COMPLETE JACKET,KEPT IN MYLAR First Edition Good HARDCOVER Very Good 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUAILITY

Appr.: | AUD 38.14 CAD 37.37 EUR 23.47 GBP 21.14 JPY 3,172.73 MXN 453.25 ZAR 264.39 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 011610.
  
US$34.90
Contact Dealer
9.   Tower, Christopher w/illus. by Pauline Baynes   Oultre Jourdain   Publisher: London: Weidenfeld & Nicolson, 1980 1st ed.. 327pp. illus. russet cloth sm 4to: Fine in a near Fine dj [hint of age darkening on fore edge & endpp; else F] The third volume of Tower's verse in the form of an epic poem telling the story of "the struggle to thwart the sinister designs of the goddess-sprite Pandevedil, and of the quest for the Holy Lance and the Prophet's Mantle, " with 20 color plates and 25 line drawings.

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 13617.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
10.   Baynes, Pauline   HOW DOG BEGAN   Publisher: Henry Holt New York 1985. Condition: Ex-library;lib markings o/w Good;dj in mylar cover Topic: Juvenile First Binding: HB dj

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS042687I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Baynes, Pauline   THE SONG OF THE THREE HOLY CHILDREN   Publisher: Henry Holt New York 1986. Condition: Ex-library;lib markings o/w Good to VG;dj in mylar cover Topic: Juvenile 1st AM Binding: HB dj

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS048513I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Tolkien, J.R.R., Illustrated by: Baynes, Pauline Diana   Smith of Wootton Major and Farmer Giles of Ham   Publisher: Ballantine 1979. 18th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 3.28 CAD 3.21 EUR 2.02 GBP 1.82 JPY 272.73 MXN 38.96 ZAR 22.73 

Purchase direct from: Ahab Books. Item number: 0100331.
  
US$3.00
Contact Dealer
13.   Lewis, C. S. Illustrator: Illustrated by Pauline Baynes   LION, THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE   Publisher: Scholastic New York NY 1995. Second Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Chronicles of Narnia; Trade PB; Vol. 2; 189 pages

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 18789.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
14.   Lewis, C. S. Illustrator: Illustrated by Pauline Baynes   HORSE AND HIS BOY   Publisher: Scholastic New York NY 1995. Fifteenth Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Chronicles of Narnia; Trade PB; Vol. 3; 224 pages

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 28312.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Lewis, C. S. Illustrator: Illustrated by Pauline Baynes   HORSE AND HIS BOY   Picture
Publisher: Harper New York NY 1982. Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; A boy prince and a talking horse share an adventurous and dangerous journey to Narnia to warn of an impending invasion by the barbarian Calormenes. ; Chronicles of Narnia; Trade PB; Vol. 3; 241 pages

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 55321.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Lewis, C. S., Illustrated by: Illustrated by Pauline Baynes   The Last Battle   Publisher: The MacMillan Company New York 1956. Very Good with no dust jacket 1st U. S. Edition Hardcover Light bumping at bottom corners, and a bit at spine head. Just a bit of very faint smudging to boards, and just a bit of very slight sunning to spine. Boards splayed outward just a bit at fore-edges. Else binding clean. Small erasure on front flyleaf. Else pages clean. No dustjacket. ; B&W Illustrations; 174 pages

Appr.: | AUD 109.29 CAD 107.07 EUR 67.25 GBP 60.57 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,298.70 ZAR 757.58 

Purchase direct from: Crossroad Books. Item number: 35882.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Lewis, C.S., Illustrated by: Baynes, Pauline   The Chronicles of Narnia, Book 6: The Silver Chair   Publisher: HarperTrophy New York 1994. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The cover has minor shelf & edge wear. ISBN: 0-06-447109-8 No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 1.91 CAD 1.87 EUR 1.18 GBP 1.06 JPY 159.09 MXN 22.73 ZAR 13.26 

Purchase direct from: Second Dip Books. Item number: 006315.
  
US$1.75
Contact Dealer
18.   Lewis, C. S., Illustrated by: Baynes, Pauline   The Last Battle: The Chronicles of Narnia, Book 7   Publisher: HarperTorch Books New York, New York, U.S.A. 1994. The book is very solid with unmarked pages. The cover has minor shelf & edge wear. ISBN: 0-06-447108-X No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 1.91 CAD 1.87 EUR 1.18 GBP 1.06 JPY 159.09 MXN 22.73 ZAR 13.26 

Purchase direct from: Second Dip Books. Item number: 006338.
  
US$1.75
Contact Dealer
19.   Sibley, Brian, and Pauline Baynes   THE LAND OF NARNIA Brian Sibley Explores the World of C. S. Lewis   Publisher: Harper & Row N. Y. : 1990. First American Edition Hardcover Ex-library marks include: stickers on jacket, jacket covered in plastic and taped to book. Usual marks and stamps to first few pages of book, light wear overall, binding tight. Library binding. ; 5 full page color illustrations, numerous b/w illustrations throughout text. Guide to Narnia. ; Ex-Lib; Large 8vo; 96 pages

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: Serendipity Books. Item number: 3671.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Lewis, C. S. / text compiled by James Riordan, Illustrator: Baynes, Pauline   A Book of Narnians: The Lion, the Witch and the Others   Picture
Publisher: New York: HarperCollins (1995). ISBN: 0060250097 First American Edition 10.25"x7.75" Pictorial boards. 88pp with lovely color illustrations throughout by Pauline Baynes, the original illustrator of the Narnia books. A collection of some of the most wonderful creatures from the world of Narnia. Fine in Near Fine dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 004099.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
21.   Lewis, C. S., Illustrator: Baynes, Pauline   The Magician's Nephew   Picture
Publisher: London: Bodley Head (1955). Third Impression, 1960 8vo. Green boards. 183pp with illustrations from the fine drawings of Pauline Baynes. The sixth title in the Narnia series. Corners lightly bumped else Very Good+ in dustjacket with slightly sunned spine, tiny chip to lower panel, light edge wear. A crisp, attractive copy.

Appr.: | AUD 218.58 CAD 214.13 EUR 134.50 GBP 121.14 JPY 18,181.82 MXN 2,597.40 ZAR 1,515.15 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 007907.
  
US$200.00
Contact Dealer
22.   Lewis, C. S., Illustrator: Baynes, Pauline   The Last Battle   Picture
Publisher: London: Bodley Head (1956). Third Impression, 1961 8vo. Light blue boards. 184pp with illustrations from the fine drawings of Pauline Baynes. The seventh and last title in the Narnia series. Awarded the prestigious Carnegie Medal. Spine ends bumped, spine lightly sunned else Very Good+ Dustjacket with what is either offsetting from the boards or perhaps a little foxing on the upper panel, lower panel lightly soiled and darkened, slight crease at spine head. A crisp, attractive copy.

Appr.: | AUD 163.93 CAD 160.60 EUR 100.87 GBP 90.85 JPY 13,636.36 MXN 1,948.05 ZAR 1,136.36 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 007908.
  
US$150.00
Contact Dealer
23.   Lewis, C. S., Illustrator: Baynes, Pauline   The Silver Chair   Picture
Publisher: London: Geoffrey Bles (1953). Fourth Impression, 1961 8vo. Dark blue boards. 217pp with frontis plus additional illustrations from the fine drawings of Pauline Baynes. The fourth title in the Narnia series. Corners lightly bumped, a hint of fading at spine head else Very Good+ Dustjacket lightly spine sunned, small closed tear to lower panel and what is either offsetting from the boards or perhaps a bit of foxing on the upper panel, a little wear and tiny chips at corners. A crisp, attractive copy.

Appr.: | AUD 191.26 CAD 187.37 EUR 117.69 GBP 106.00 JPY 15,909.09 MXN 2,272.73 ZAR 1,325.76 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 007909.
  
US$175.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Lewis, C. S., Illustrator: Baynes, Pauline   The Horse and His Boy   Picture
Publisher: London: Geoffrey Bles (1954). Fourth Impression, 1961 8vo. Grey boards. 199pp with frontis and three plates plus additional illustrations from the fine drawings of Pauline Baynes. The fifth title in the Narnia series. Fine in dustjacket with slight fraying at spine head, a hint of rubbing at spine heel, tiny chips at spine corners, spine very lightly sunned. A crisp, attractive copy.

Appr.: | AUD 163.93 CAD 160.60 EUR 100.87 GBP 90.85 JPY 13,636.36 MXN 1,948.05 ZAR 1,136.36 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 007910.
  
US$150.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Lewis, C. S., Illustrator: Baynes, Pauline   The Voyage of the Dawn Treader   Picture
Publisher: London: Geoffrey Bles (1952). Fourth Impression, 1962 8vo. Blue boards. 223pp with frontis of "The Plan of the Dawn Treader" and additional illustrations from the fine drawings of Pauline Baynes. The third title in the Narnia series. Spine ends bumped, spine lightly sunned else Very Good+ in dustjacket with slightest soil to lower panel, a little creasing at spine head, spine lightly sunned. A crisp, attractive copy.

Appr.: | AUD 191.26 CAD 187.37 EUR 117.69 GBP 106.00 JPY 15,909.09 MXN 2,272.73 ZAR 1,325.76 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 007911.
  
US$175.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Lewis, C S; Baynes, Pauline [Illus.]   The Last Battle   Publisher: London The Bodley Head 1964. Worn condition. Pages discoloured. Reading copy only Reprint Turquoise hardback cloth cover 184pp :: B/w drawings :: 150mm x 150mm (6" x 6")

Appr.: | AUD 6.49 CAD 6.36 EUR 3.99 GBP 3.60 JPY 540.00 MXN 77.14 ZAR 45.00 

Purchase direct from: Barter Books. Item number: bcl049b.
  
US$5.94
Contact Dealer
27.   Lewis, C. S. Illustrator: Illustrated by Pauline Baynes   THE LION, THE WITCH AND THE WARDROBE   Picture
Publisher: Scholastic 1995. Near Fine Softcover Small 8vo 7½" - 8" tall; 189 pages; 23275Y

Appr.: | AUD 5.80 CAD 5.69 EUR 3.57 GBP 3.22 JPY 482.73 MXN 68.96 ZAR 40.23 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 23275.
  
US$5.31
Contact Dealer
28.   Tolkien, J.R.R., Illustrated by: Pauline Baynes   The Adventures of Tom Bombadil   Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Boston 1963. Copy is bright and tight with ever so light bump to the upper endspine, and a DUST JACKET showing the same. A handsome copy! First American Edition, Eighth Printing NF Hard Cover NF 8vo

Appr.: | AUD 81.97 CAD 80.30 EUR 50.44 GBP 45.43 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 974.03 ZAR 568.18 

Purchase direct from: Spivey's Rare Books, Maps and Fine Art. Item number: 58501.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Lewis, C.S., Illustrated by: Baynes, Pauline   The Horse and His Boy   Publisher: Geoffrey Bles London 1959. corners bumped Hard Cover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 19.67 CAD 19.27 EUR 12.10 GBP 10.90 JPY 1,636.36 MXN 233.77 ZAR 136.36 

Purchase direct from: Williams Books. Item number: 2918.
  
US$18.00
Contact Dealer
30.   Tolkien, J.R.R. / Pauline Baynes (illusts.)   Smith of Wootton Major & Farmer Giles of Ham   Ballantine NY c.1973, 8th.paperbk.prtg., 156pp. VG $

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Harry Alter Books. Item number: 47113.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
31.   Tolkien, J R R; Baynes, Pauline [illus.]   The Adventures of Tom Bombadil and other verses from The Red Book   Publisher: London George Allen and Unwin 1968. VG : in very good condition with edge-rubbed dustwrapper. Previous owner's insc to fep Third impression Illustrated board cover 64pp :: Colour and b/w illustrations :: 230mm x 150mm (9" x 6")

Appr.: | AUD 83.01 CAD 81.32 EUR 51.08 GBP 46.00 JPY 6,904.55 MXN 986.36 ZAR 575.38 

Purchase direct from: Barter Books. Item number: d1387b.
  
US$75.95
Contact Dealer
32.   Lewis, C.S.; Hooper, Walter (Editor), Illustrated by: Pauline Baynes   The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader   Publisher: Geoffrey Bles London. Copy is bound in light blue cloth with bumped and slightly darkened endspines, bumped corners, and foxed front illustrated endpapers. The DUST JACKET has a small chip at the upper endspine, lightly chipped corners, a bright front panel and spine with a hint of foxing in the lighter fields of the illustrations, and a foxed back panel. A handsome copy with wonderful lineage. This copy comes from the libraries of Jane Van Meter (Hinman) and her daughter, Barbara Hinman. Van Meter was a close personal friend of the infamous bookseller and publisher Sylvia Beach, as well as an acquaintance of James Joyce, We have several items in stock that were given to both of these women by Beach with signed calling cards and other holiday ephemera. Second Impression VG Hard Cover VG- 8vo

Appr.: | AUD 327.87 CAD 321.20 EUR 201.75 GBP 181.71 JPY 27,272.73 MXN 3,896.10 ZAR 2,272.73 

Purchase direct from: Spivey's Rare Books, Maps and Fine Art. Item number: 40967.
  
US$300.00
Contact Dealer
33.   Baynes, Pauline   Questionable Creatures: A Bestiary   Publisher: Eerdmans 2006. 47. Number of pages: Type of binding: Hardcover with dust jacket Details: New book. ISBN: 080285284X

Appr.: | AUD 15.85 CAD 15.52 EUR 9.75 GBP 8.78 JPY 1,318.18 MXN 188.31 ZAR 109.85 

Purchase direct from: Windows Booksellers. Item number: EN1522.
  
US$14.50
Contact Dealer
34.   Homans, Abigail Adams Illustrator: Illustrated by Pauline Baynes   EDUCATION BY UNCLES Henry, Brooks and Charles Francis Adams As Rememberedby Their Niece   Picture
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Boston, MA 1966. Second Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges. DJ price clipped; Decorations and photos; 149 pages

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 14715.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
35.   Baynes, Pauline Diana.   Victoria and the Golden Bird.   Publisher: London and Glasgow: Blackie and Son Limited, circa 1945.. Unpaginated, approx. 30 pgs. Bound in brown quarter cloth with pictorial boards. Minor edgewear and scuffing to boards, binding slightly shaken. Previous owner's neat inscription to fpd. Interior otherwise clean and bright, pages crisp. Beautifully illustrated in full-color throughout. Hard Cover Hard Cover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 109.29 CAD 107.07 EUR 67.25 GBP 60.57 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,298.70 ZAR 757.58 

Purchase direct from: Cellar Stories Bookstore. Item number: 121423.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.