TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs
Pseudos, AKA's

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Paul Gallico
Total items found: 110

Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
1.   Gallico, Paul, 1897-1976. Vasiliu, Mircea, illustrator.   Mrs. 'Arris Goes to New York. Drawings by Mircea Vasiliu.   Picture
Publisher: Doubleday, Garden City, NY, 1960. 'The London charwoman's warm, tender, yet resolute nature… drives her to America— to reunite a child with his GI father. This is the glowing story, as only Paul Gallico could tell it…' 192 p., illus.; color pictorial dj chipped & with tape marks, in mylar; bookplate; good+. 100315.

Appr.: | AUD 12.25 CAD 12.53 EUR 9.47 GBP 8.01 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 138.89 ZAR 112.61 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100315.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
2.   Gallico, Paul, 1897-1976.   The Snow Goose.   Picture
Publisher: NY, Knopf, 1941. 'Fourth Printing, July 1941'. 'They tell the story of the Snow Goose today in London, in Dover, in the Channel ports-- wherever there are men gathered who saw the mighty bird soar calm and unafraid through the leaden death and blanketing smoke of Dunkirk, and who owe their safety to the dark twisted man and the small boat that those great black-tipped wings convoyed.' 58 p.; dj clipped & torn; good+. Stock# 100312. Another copy, ‘Ninth Printing, December 1941'; dj a bit chipped, in mylar; Stock#100313. $10.

Appr.: | AUD 7.35 CAD 7.52 EUR 5.68 GBP 4.81 JPY 681.82 MXN 83.33 ZAR 67.57 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100313.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
3.   Gallico, Paul, 1897-1976.   Mrs. 'Arris Goes to Parliament. Drawings by Gioia Fiammenghi.   Picture
Publisher: Doubleday, Garden City, NY [c1965]. . 152 p., illus.; 17 cm.; edges of color pictorial dj a bit chipped, bookplate, else VG. Ada Harris did not know quite how the Parliament operated and certainly nothing about politics, beyond her feeling that all politicians were worth not very much. She had never been inside the House, and so she had to imagine the delectable scene where someone in some kind of gorgeous costume with knee breeches, and carrying a mace or crozier, tapped for order and cried, ?Pray silence, ladies and gentlemen and Right Honorable Members! We will now hear from Mrs. Ada Harris on the subject: 'What's Wrong with Britain?' While organizing the various details of her speech, Ada Harris finally fell asleep.' Stock# 101387. 20th century English literature, fiction

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 101387.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
4.   GALLICO, Paul   Coronation   Publisher: London: Heinemann, (1962). 12mo. 128 p . 1st ed. About fine in d.w.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 7283.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
5.   GALLICO, Paul   Beyond the Poseidon Adventure   Publisher: New York: Delacorte Press, (1978). 1st printing. Fine in price clipped d.w.

Appr.: | AUD 12.25 CAD 12.53 EUR 9.47 GBP 8.01 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 138.89 ZAR 112.61 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 2148.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
6.   GALLICO, Paul   Miracle in the Wilderness: A Story for Christmas   Publisher: London: Heinemann. (1975).lst British Ed. B/w & Color illus. by Janet and Anne Grahame-Johnstone. 8vo. Boards . Fine in Fine d/j. Set in New York when a British colony, on Christmas Eve, a young couple and their infant are being marched to death or captivity by hostile Indians. Then in a glade they come upon a strange sight, fulfilment of a strange legend through which the God of the Christians and the God of the natives combined to make a touching Christmas miracle

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 12748.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
7.   GALLICO, Paul   The Day Jean-Pierre Joined the Circus   Publisher: New York: Franklin Watts, (1970). Illus. by Gioia Fiammenghi. 74 p . 1st American ed. Fine in d. w.

Appr.: | AUD 14.22 CAD 14.53 EUR 10.98 GBP 9.29 JPY 1,318.18 MXN 161.11 ZAR 130.63 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 20006.
  
US$14.50
Contact Dealer
8.   GALLICO, Paul   Mrs. 'Arris Goes to Paris   Publisher: Garden City: Doubleday, 1958. Illus. by Gioia Fiammenghi. Cloth-backed boards. 16mo. 157 p . Name on end paper; else about fine in lightly worn d. w.

Appr.: | AUD 8.33 CAD 8.52 EUR 6.44 GBP 5.45 JPY 772.73 MXN 94.44 ZAR 76.58 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 31052.
  
US$8.50
Contact Dealer
9.   Gallico, Paul.   THE HURRICANE STORY.   Publisher: Garden City, N.Y.: Doubleday & Co., 1960.. 1st ed. 8vo; 165 pp., illus. Long light scuff mark (or binding error) to front cover, still a near fine copy in v.g.+ d.j.

Appr.: | AUD 17.16 CAD 17.54 EUR 13.26 GBP 11.22 JPY 1,590.91 MXN 194.44 ZAR 157.66 

Purchase direct from: Ernest Lubbe (E. Lubbe Books). Item number: 01804B..
  
US$17.50
Contact Dealer
10.   GALLICO, Paul   The Silent Miaow: A Manual for Kittens, Strays, and Homeless Cats   Publisher: New York: Crown Publishers, Inc., (1964). B/w photos by Suzanne Szasz. Small 4to. Cloth. 159 p . Inscription on end paper; else fine in price clipped d.w.

Appr.: | AUD 12.25 CAD 12.53 EUR 9.47 GBP 8.01 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 138.89 ZAR 112.61 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 41018.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
11.   Gallico, Paul   Ludmila, a Story of Liechtenstein.   Publisher: Quick. Vaduz, Liechtenstein. July, 1960.. Condition: VG. Slight soil, water stain lower corner near spine. Not bad. FirstEd,4thpri Binding: HB Green Cloth

Appr.: | AUD 10.35 CAD 10.58 EUR 8.00 GBP 6.77 JPY 960.00 MXN 117.33 ZAR 95.14 

Purchase direct from: Anton's Fine Used Books. Item number: BOOKS000763I.
  
US$10.56
Contact Dealer
12.   Gallico, Paul   Ludmila, a Story of Liechtenstein.   Publisher: Quick. Vaduz, Liechtenstein. July, 1960.. Condition: F/G. Very slight edge fade.DJ rough edges,soil,sml clsd tears. FirstEd,4thpri Binding: HB Green Cloth Inscription on dedication page signed by Baron von Falz-Fein. Demco'd.

Appr.: | AUD 12.24 CAD 12.51 EUR 9.45 GBP 8.00 JPY 1,134.55 MXN 138.67 ZAR 112.43 

Purchase direct from: Anton's Fine Used Books. Item number: BOOKS002231I.
  
US$12.48
Contact Dealer
13.   Gallico, Paul   Trial by Terror.   Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf. NY. 1952.. Condition: G+. Edges/crnrs worn, cover rubbed, slight soil, edges foxing. First Stated. Binding: HB Dec Red.

Appr.: | AUD 9.41 CAD 9.62 EUR 7.27 GBP 6.15 JPY 872.73 MXN 106.67 ZAR 86.49 

Purchase direct from: Anton's Fine Used Books. Item number: BOOKS002157I.
  
US$9.60
Contact Dealer
14.   Gallico, Paul   Gallico on Sport   Picture
Publisher: New York: Pocket Books, 1945 1st ed. thus after the Knopf ed.. 341pp. + ads. paperback: near Very Good. A nice vintage paperback edition of this famous indictment of the nature of sport in America. 'Twas ever thus. American writer Paul William Gallico (1897-1976), who began his career as a newspaper sportswriter and editor, was probably most famous for his 1940 novel "The Snow Goose," originally published in "The Saturday Evening Post."

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 6401.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Gallico, Paul, 1897-1976. Lonette, Reisie, illustrator.   Ludmila by Paul Gallico. Drawings by Reisie Lonette.   Picture
Publisher: Doubleday, Garden City, NY, 1959. 63 p., b/w illus.; 17 cm. Story of a runty dairy cow, a small girl, and a miracle. Color pictorial dj; minor wear, tiny chips at spine ends of dj; VG. stock#855.

Appr.: | AUD 8.33 CAD 8.52 EUR 6.44 GBP 5.45 JPY 772.73 MXN 94.44 ZAR 76.58 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 855.
  
US$8.50
Contact Dealer
16.   Gallico, Paul   The Hurricane Story   Publisher: Doubleday Doran and Company New York 1959. 165 pages. Clean and tight. Jacket shows a little shelf wear. "How a great plane saved a war. " Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Good Half-Leather Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 3.92 CAD 4.01 EUR 3.03 GBP 2.56 JPY 363.64 MXN 44.44 ZAR 36.04 

Purchase direct from: Platte River Books. Item number: 2033.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Gallico, Paul   THE LONELY   Picture
Publisher: Signet NY 1950. 1st printing, Oct. 1950; #819. Cover by Barye Phillips. Small chips and hinge tears at spine ends; tanning. Mass Market Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 4.66 CAD 4.76 EUR 3.60 GBP 3.04 JPY 431.82 MXN 52.78 ZAR 42.79 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: DO19.
  
US$4.75
Contact Dealer
18.   Gallico, Paul   The Abandoned   Publisher: Knopf New York 1950. Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket First Edition Hardcover Some rubbing to board edges and spine extremities. Thin rubbd mark on spine. Else binding quite clean. Pages clean. Light chipping to DJ; rubbed along rear spine fold. DJ sun-darkened along front fold, and spine. Water spots on DJ spine, and a couple on DJ front cover. 1" closed tear, with associated creasing at bottom rear DJ edge. ; 307 pages

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Crossroad Books. Item number: 28802.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
19.   GALLICO, Paul   Mrs Harris Goes to New York.   Publisher: Michael Joseph, 1960. F First Edition A fine copy in a fine d. w.

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Collectors Treasury. Item number: 48268.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Gallico, Paul, Illustrated by: Lonette, Reisie   Ludmila : A Legend of Liechtenstein   Publisher: Doubleday & Company, Inc. Garden City, NY 1959. 63 pp, aqua boards, dj wht-green-brown pictorial. Ludmila was an uncomely cow whose desire to be beautiful & loved was so great that it wrougth a miracle in the diminutive country of Liechtenstein & gave rise to a legend. This is the that legend. dj some soiling and staining, dj one quarter by one half inch hole on spine, small chips along top & bottom edges of dj, dj sunned. Good+ Hard Cover Very Good 16mo - over 6" to 7" Tall

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.65 EUR 8.05 GBP 6.81 JPY 966.36 MXN 118.11 ZAR 95.77 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 030908.
  
US$10.63
Contact Dealer
21.   Gallico, Paul, Illustrated by: Deak, Franz   Ludmila : a Story of Liechtenstein   Publisher: Quick Vaduz, Liechtenstein 1960. 53 pp, green clothcovered boards w/gilt lettering, Inscribed & SIGNED by Baron von Falz-Fein, (father of Ludmila), in Liechtenstein on 29th July, 1972, yel-white dj w/color pictorial on front and white rear panel w/text about this book selling at Tourist-Office in Vaduz - Principality of Liechtenstein. The cover photo is of Baroness Ludmila von Falz-Fein. The book is the story of a little Liechtenstein cow who had great ambitions, she wished to be the champion milk producer of the year. But she was small and the poor quality of her yield gave her no hope of realizing her dream. But then a mountain saint, great faith and a little girl combined to produce a miracle. Signed by Father of the Baroness 4th Impression Very Good Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.65 EUR 8.05 GBP 6.81 JPY 966.36 MXN 118.11 ZAR 95.77 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 049466.
  
US$10.63
Contact Dealer
22.   Gallico, Paul, Illustrated by: Deak, Franz   Ludmila : a Story of Liechtenstein   Publisher: Quick Vaduz, Liechtenstein 1960. 53 pp, burgundy clothcovered boards w/gilt lettering, The book is the story of a little Liechtenstein cow who had great ambitions, she wished to be the champion milk producer of the year. But she was small and the poor quality of her yield gave her no hope of realizing her dream. But then a mountain saint, great faith and a little girl combined to produce a miracle. 4th Impression No Jacket Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall

Appr.: | AUD 7.09 CAD 7.24 EUR 5.48 GBP 4.63 JPY 657.27 MXN 80.33 ZAR 65.14 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 049495.
  
US$7.23
Contact Dealer
23.   Gallico, Paul, Illustrated by: Deak, Franz   Ludmila : a Story of Liechtenstein   Publisher: Quick Vaduz, Liechtenstein 1960. 53 pp, green clothcovered boards w/gilt lettering, Inscribed & SIGNED by Baron von Falz-Fein, (father of Ludmila), in Liechtenstein on 22th May, 1978, yel-white dj w/color pictorial on front and white rear panel w/text about this book selling at Tourist-Office in Vaduz - Principality of Liechtenstein. The cover photo is of Baroness Ludmila von Falz-Fein. The book is the story of a little Liechtenstein cow who had great ambitions, she wished to be the champion milk producer of the year. But she was small and the poor quality of her yield gave her no hope of realizing her dream. But then a mountain saint, great faith and a little girl combined to produce a miracle. prev owners embossed stamp on ffep Signed by Father of the Baroness 4th Impression Very Good Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall

Appr.: | AUD 10.42 CAD 10.65 EUR 8.05 GBP 6.81 JPY 966.36 MXN 118.11 ZAR 95.77 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 049496.
  
US$10.63
Contact Dealer
24.   Gallico, Paul.   The Lonely.   Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1949. Fine in dark blue, orange decorated paper covered boards, in jacket of identical design. Brilliant copy. 182pp. Novel. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 88.24 CAD 90.18 EUR 68.18 GBP 57.69 JPY 8,181.82 MXN 1,000.00 ZAR 810.81 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: B385XD00BE.
  
US$90.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Gallico, Paul.   Love Of Seven Dolls.   Publisher: Garden City: Doubleday & Company, Inc.. First Edition, 1954. Black cloth, dustwrapper. Just About Fine, price-clipped. 125pp. A fantasy novella about carnival life, which was adapted into a vehicle for Leslie Caron and Mel Ferrer. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: B396XD00XX.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Gallico, Paul.   Too Many Ghosts.   Publisher: Garden City: Doubleday & Co., Inc.. First Edition, 1959. A Fine copy in light blue paper covered boards, in green illustrated dustwrapper. Trivial edgewear to jacket. 288pp. Ghost story in an English castle. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: B844XD000A.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Gallico, Paul.   The Snow Goose.   Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1941. A Fine copy in blue cloth, brass-gold and burgundy dustwrapper (designed by Salter). Price-clipped, gold color slightly dulled with age. 58pp. A story. Uncommon in this condition. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 122.55 CAD 125.25 EUR 94.70 GBP 80.13 JPY 11,363.64 MXN 1,388.89 ZAR 1,126.13 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: C030XD000B.
  
US$125.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Gallico, Paul.   Snowflake.   Publisher: Garden City: Doubleday & Company, Inc.. First Edition, 1953. First Edition, 1953. A Fine copy in blue, white and yellow decorated paper covered boards, in Fine dustwrapper of same design. Spine minutely toned. Decorations by David Knight and Reisie Lonette. 64pp. Parable fiction.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: C754XE000X.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Gallico, Paul.   The Zoo Gang.   Publisher: New York: Coward, McCann & Geoghegan, Inc.. First Edition, 1971. A Fine in a Fine unfaded dustwrapper (with one tiny chip to top front spinefold). Review copy, with publisher's slip, promotional letter and glossy photo of Gallico laid in. 215pp. An entertainment. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 83.33 CAD 85.17 EUR 64.39 GBP 54.49 JPY 7,727.27 MXN 944.44 ZAR 765.77 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: D041XE00AC.
  
US$85.00
Contact Dealer
30.   Gallico, Paul.   The Snow Goose.   Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf.. First Edition, 1941. Very Good in dark blue cloth, gold, white and red dustwrapper. Review copy, with publisher's slip dated April 7, 1941, laid in. Boards a little soiled at extremities, bookplate on front endpaper, and small tape shadows on pastedowns (not from x-library). Gold of dustwrapper tarnished somewhat, not price-clipped. 58pp. This story, which went through dozens of printings over the years, was inspired by the events at Dunkirk during the Second World War. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: D832XG000A.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
31.   Gallico, Paul.   Scruffy. A Diversion.   Publisher: Garden City: Doubleday & Company, Inc.. First Edition, 1962. A Fine copy in boards, white, red and tan dustwrapper. Not price-clipped. 299pp. Amusing novel about the apes of Gibralter. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: D925XG00XX.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Gallico, Paul.   Flowers for Mrs Harris.   Publisher: London: Michael Joseph.. First Edition, 1958. A Fine copy in pale blue textured paper covered boards, in blue, pink and white dustwrapper. Not price-clipped. Tiny wear to spine tips. 143pp. 1st Edition Dust Jacket Included Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: D093XG00AC.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
33.   Gallico, Paul.   Ludmila A Story of Liechtenstein.   Publisher: Vaduz, Principality of Liechtenstein: Quick, 1956.. 8vo. 53 pp. Lightly shaken, spine ends and corners lightly bumped and rubbed, very light off-setting from dj to ffep. Dj has rubbing and wear to edges, spine ends and corners, light rubbing and soiling to back dj cover. Signed by the author. Inscription to ffep by Baron Von Falz-Fein, Ludmila's father. Includes two postcards of Liechtenstein and Ludmila dated January 1959. From the Author of the Snow Goose and The Small miracle comes a tale of the ancient principality of Liechtenstein and their beloved Baroness Ludmila. Cloth Hardcover Cloth Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dj

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Cellar Stories Bookstore. Item number: 64723.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
34.   Gallico, Paul.   Golf Is a Friendly Game.   Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf, 1942.. First Edition Octavo in green cloth stamped in gilt. 274 pages illustrated by drawings by Herbert F. Roese. A nice collection of golf related short fiction by Gallico, at some of which had been previously published in periodicals. Lacking dustjacket; bottom tips with modest bumps; previous owner name on front endpaper; fixed endpapers with moderate glue transfer toning. Otherwise a clean, sound copy. Hardcover Hardcover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 93.14 CAD 95.19 EUR 71.97 GBP 60.90 JPY 8,636.36 MXN 1,055.56 ZAR 855.86 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 11692.
  
US$95.00
Contact Dealer
35.   Gallico, Paul   Ludmila: A Legend of Liechtenstein   Publisher: Michael Joseph London 1955. Near fine; dust jacket soil, edgewear, good. 12mo. 48 pp. Illustrations by Franz Keak, paper cover decorated boards/red cloth. First English edition, Good Hardcover Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 9.80 CAD 10.02 EUR 7.58 GBP 6.41 JPY 909.09 MXN 111.11 ZAR 90.09 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 003248.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2  3  4    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.