TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Nonny Hogrogian
Total items found: 43

Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
1.   Kherdian, David and Nonny Hogrogian, illustrator   The Animal   Publisher: Knopf, NY, 1984, 1st edition, (VG/VG),. Knopf, NY, 1984, 1st edition, unpaginated but approx. 30 pages, profusely illustrated in color by Nonny Hogrogian, color illustrated endpapers, 9-1/4Ó square, hardcover, blue boards with white cloth spine & gilt titles, embossed illustration on front, spine ends very lightly bumped, spine just slightly cocked, very good dust jacket with very light creasing at bottom of spine, dust jacket protected in a plastic cover, contents clean and tight, book very good (VG/VG) 1560 [SHos105EC]

Appr.: | AUD 17.49 CAD 17.13 EUR 10.76 GBP 9.69 JPY 1,454.55 MXN 207.79 ZAR 121.21 

Purchase direct from: Librarium. Item number: 001570.
  
US$16.00
Contact Dealer
2.   (HOGROGIAN, Nonny, B/w woodcuts with red accents). Meredith, Nicolete   King Of the Kerry Fair   Publisher: NY:Crowell. (l960). lst prtg. Signed /inscribed by the author. Fine in sunned/soiled d/j, 1/2" chip heel spine.

Appr.: | AUD 49.18 CAD 48.18 EUR 30.26 GBP 27.26 JPY 4,090.91 MXN 584.42 ZAR 340.91 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 2656.
  
US$45.00
Contact Dealer
3.   (HOGROGIAN, Nonny, illus from Color woodcuts). Whitney, Thomas P. , translator   Vasilisa the Beautiful   Publisher: New York:Macmillan, (l970). Small 4to. Light blue cloth with silver decorations & lettering . 1st printing. Fine in near Fine,very light soiled, d. w. Slavic version of Cinderella, translated from the definitive A. N. Afanasiev collection of Russian Folk Tales

Appr.: | AUD 32.79 CAD 32.12 EUR 20.17 GBP 18.17 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 389.61 ZAR 227.27 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 30610.
  
US$30.00
Contact Dealer
4.   Hogrogian, Nonny.   THE TIGER OF TURKESTAN.   Publisher: Charlottesville 2002. First edition Told and illustrated by Nonny Hogrogian; 28 pages New condition; Hard bound in dust jacket A story for children, age 3 to 103, based on Gurdjieff's report of his grandmother's message for him, "In this Life, never do as others do!" An allegorical biography of Gurdjieff from his childhood to his appearance in the world as a Teacher of Dancing. Dedicated to G.I. Gurdjieff.

Appr.: | AUD 18.58 CAD 18.20 EUR 11.43 GBP 10.30 JPY 1,545.45 MXN 220.78 ZAR 128.79 

Purchase direct from: By The Way Books. Item number: 7801.
  
US$17.00
Contact Dealer
5.   (HOGROGIAN, Nonny, color illus.). Durr, William, with Jean Lepere and Mary Lou Alsin   Lions   Publisher: Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1974, (c. 1971). 8vo. Coth-backed wraps. 64 p . The Houghton Mifflin Readers. 2nd ed. Cover is lightly soiled with very light wear at extremities; else Very Good+.

Appr.: | AUD 13.66 CAD 13.38 EUR 8.41 GBP 7.57 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 162.34 ZAR 94.70 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 45450.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
6.   Kherdian, David, Illustrated by Hogrogian, Nonny   THE GREAT FISHING CONTEST   Publisher: New York, NY: Philomel Books cr 1991. HB. 1st impress. 8vo, 47 pp, wraparound pictorial, dj several cl tears, dj wrinkled on back top, dj in brodart VG/good, blk-aqua bds w/blk spine, tan-grn-aqua dj w/color, Good After painstaking preparations with his friend Sammy, Jason enters the big fishing contest & follows a plan to discover where the biggest fish in the pond are hiding.

Appr.: | AUD 12.31 CAD 12.06 EUR 7.57 GBP 6.82 JPY 1,023.64 MXN 146.23 ZAR 85.30 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 013227.
  
US$11.26
Contact Dealer
7.   Godden, Rumer, Illustrated by Hogrogian, Nonny   CANDY FLOSS   Publisher: New York, NY: Philomel Books, 1991. HB. Very Good/Good+. 1st Thus. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 55 pp, glossy pink-red bds w/wht ltrs, dj tan-pink-blk w/color wraparound pictorial, prev owner wrote name on FPD, color illustrated eps, sm closed tear to top of dj spine. A doll named Candy Floss is very happy serving as Jack's lucky charm at his stall at the fair, until a spoiled rich girl steals her.

Appr.: | AUD 18.35 CAD 17.98 EUR 11.29 GBP 10.17 JPY 1,526.36 MXN 218.05 ZAR 127.20 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 017459.
  
US$16.79
Contact Dealer
8.   Singer, Isaac Bashevis and translated by the author and Shub, Elizabeth, Illustrated by: Hogrogian, Nonny   The Fearsome Inn   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York, NY 1967. unpaginated, purple cloth covered boards w/black lettering, dj wht-black-grey-violet w/wraparound color illustration. A tale of enchantment steeped in legend & folklore, peopled w/devils, witches, three pretty girls and three handsome young men. On a hill, in an inn that belongs to Doboshova, the witch, she & her husband ply their witchcraft on luckless wayfarers. dj slight soiling, dj front flap bottom corner clipped. First Edition Very Good Hard Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo

Appr.: | AUD 41.80 CAD 40.95 EUR 25.72 GBP 23.17 JPY 3,477.27 MXN 496.75 ZAR 289.77 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 031042.
  
US$38.25
Contact Dealer
9.   (HOGROGIAN, Nonny, b/w woodcuts with red accents). Meredith, Nicolete   King Of the Kerry Fair   Publisher: New York: Crowell, (1960). 8vo. Red cloth, stamped in black. 56 p . First Edition. Bookplate on front free endpaper; else Fine in lightly worn, sunned & soiled d/j.

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 3235.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Kherdian, David, Illustrated by: Hogrogian, Nonny (illustrator)   The Cat's Midsummer Jamboree   Publisher: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers New York, NY, U.S.A. 1990. 1990, First Edition, HB, Good-/Good-, Ex-Library stamps, pocket in rear, d.j. taped to book, label taped to spine, edgewear, creased, Color illustrations. First Edition, 1st Printing Good- Hard Cover Good- Ex-Library

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Louisville Book.Net. Item number: 33158.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Hogrogian, Nonny   Rooster Brother   Picture
Publisher: New York MacMillan, 1974. First Edition Oblong octavo. Olive green cloth. (32)pp with illustrations in color throughout by the author, a two-time Caldecott Medal winner. The story draws from Armenian folklore, a tale the author's husband heard as a child. Fine in chipped and frayed dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: J000488.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Leodhas, Sorche Nic, Illustrated by: Hogrogian, Nonny   Ghosts go Haunting : Young America book club Edition   Publisher: Holt, Rinehart & Winston New York, NY 1965. 128 pp, grn-wht-blk bds w/color wraparound pictorial, prev owner stamped date on RPD. Stories that came from Scotish clan outings. YABCE edition. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo Book Club Edition

Appr.: | AUD 6.97 CAD 6.83 EUR 4.29 GBP 3.86 JPY 580.00 MXN 82.86 ZAR 48.33 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 011917.
  
US$6.38
Contact Dealer
13.   Leodhas, Sorche Nic (Alger, Leclaire G.), Illustrated by: Hogrogian, Nonny   Ghosts Go Haunting   Publisher: Holt, Rinehart & Winston New York 1965. Usual library marks & attachments. Binding has light rubbing. Pages have occasional moderate soil. 128pp. First Edition No Jacket Library Binding, Hardcover Reading Copy 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Ex-Library

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: Bookmark Books. Item number: 3267.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
14.   Bancroft, Henrietta, Illustrated by: Hogrogian, Nonny   Down Come the Leaves   Publisher: Thomas Y. Crowell Co. New York 1961. Usual library stamps, markings, labels (incl. front cover), tape & pocket. Binding has light rubbing. Occasional pages have very light soil. 6th Printing No Jacket Library Binding. Hardbound. Ex-Library Oblong 8vo

Appr.: | AUD 13.66 CAD 13.38 EUR 8.41 GBP 7.57 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 162.34 ZAR 94.70 

Purchase direct from: Bookmark Books. Item number: 9732.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
15.   (HOGROGIAN, Nonny, color illus.). Morgenstern, Christian   The Three Sparrows   Publisher: New York: Charles Scribner's Sons. (1968). Trans. from the German by Max Knight. Oblong small 4to. Pictorial cloth publisher's library binding. Unpaginated. FINE in price clipped d/j, which is lightly worn at extremities. Author "a poet of sensitive, humorous, and whimsical verse, immensely popular in Germanspeaking countires..his imaginative, original wit has been compared to Lewis Carroll, Ogden Nash, and Edward Lear." Artist Hogrogian a two time Caldecott Medalist

Appr.: | AUD 38.25 CAD 37.47 EUR 23.54 GBP 21.20 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 454.55 ZAR 265.15 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 58866.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Tashjian, Virginia A. , Illustrated by: Hogrogian, Nonny   Three Apples Fell From Heaven Armenian Tales Retold   Publisher: Little, Brown & Company Boston 1971. 1971, First Edition, ex library stamps, pocket in rear, library bar code in rear, hard cover, slight edgewear, a few pages have corner creasing, d.j. taped to book, d.j. lightly soiled, label taped to spine of d.j., B&W illustrations, Color illustrations, 76 p. First Edition Fair Hard Cover Fair Ex-Library

Appr.: | AUD 24.04 CAD 23.55 EUR 14.79 GBP 13.33 JPY 2,000.00 MXN 285.71 ZAR 166.67 

Purchase direct from: Louisville Book.Net. Item number: 43274.
  
US$22.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Hogrogian, Nonny   Billy Goat and His Well-Fed Friends   HR I can read 1973 pc cond good

Appr.: | AUD 7.38 CAD 7.23 EUR 4.54 GBP 4.09 JPY 613.64 MXN 87.66 ZAR 51.14 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 7106.
  
US$6.75
Contact Dealer
18.   Hogrogian, Nonny   THE CONTEST AN ARMENIAN FOLKTALE   Publisher: William Morrow & Co. New York 1976. Condition: Ex-library;lib markings;some endpaper soil;Good;dj Topic: Juvenile First Binding: HB Oversize dj

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS039454I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Hogrogian, Nonny (adapted by)   THE CONTEST AN ARMENIAN FOLKTALE   Publisher: Greenwillow Books New York 1976. Condition: Ex-library;lib markings;VG/VG;dj in mylar cover Topic: Juvenile 5th imp Binding: Hb Oversize dj

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS055193I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Kherdian, David and Nonny Hogrogian   ANIMAL   Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf New York 1984. First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edges bumped; Color Illustrations

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 16390.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
21.   Hogrogian, Nonny   ONE FINE DAY   Publisher: Trumpet Club New York 1971. Sixth Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Wear at edges; Trade PB; Color Illustrations

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 16891.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
22.   Kherdian, David Illustrator: Illustrated by Nonny Hogrogian   BY MYSELF   Publisher: Henry Holt New York 1993. First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket

Appr.: | AUD 13.11 CAD 12.85 EUR 8.07 GBP 7.27 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 155.84 ZAR 90.91 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 20553.
  
US$12.00
Contact Dealer
23.   Leodhas, Sorche Nic, Illustrator: Hogrogian, Nonny   Always Room For One More   Picture
Publisher: New York: Holt, Rinehart and Winston (1965). Stated First Edition Oblong 12mo. Decorated blue boards. [32]pp. The rollicking story of large-hearted Lachie MacLachlan, his wife and ten bairns, and their wee home that always had "room for one more. " Adapted by the author from a traditional Scottish song. Nonny Hogrogian won the first of two Caldecott Medals for her lively, evocative illustrations which make such effective use of carefully placed touches of color. Small tears and holes at spine head, spine heel bumped, but a crisp, clean copy, near Very Good overall. Dustjacket price-clipped, slightly darkened with light chipping and insect damage, the Caldecott Medal affixed.

Appr.: | AUD 382.51 CAD 374.73 EUR 235.37 GBP 211.99 JPY 31,818.18 MXN 4,545.45 ZAR 2,651.52 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 003425.
  
US$350.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Nonny Hogrogian   Billy Goat and His Well-fed Friends (I Can Read)   Publisher: Mammoth. Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Mammoth, 1974, 350grams, ISBN:0437900940

Appr.: | AUD 4.37 CAD 4.28 EUR 2.69 GBP 2.42 JPY 363.64 MXN 51.95 ZAR 30.30 

Purchase direct from: Anybook Ltd.. Item number: 871626.
  
US$4.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Hogrogian, Nonny (retold by)   THE DEVIL WITH THE THREE GOLDEN HAIRS   Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf New York 1983. Condition: No dj;ex-library;lib markings;Good Topic: Juvenile First Binding: HB Oversize dj

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS043709I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
26.   MacDonald, George; illustrated by Nonny Hogrogian.   The Day Boy and the Night Girl.   Publisher: New York: Alfred A. Knopf, 1988.. First Edition thus ISBN: 039489409X SIGNED BY THE ILLUSTRATOR ON THE FRONT ENDPAPER, DATED 7/14/89. Small octavo in blue cloth. A typically fine MacDonald fantasy of good and evil with subdued but well matched black and white illustration by the Caldecott winner, Hogrogian. Clean and sound with barely a touch of shelf wear. The jacket is complete, but a few short tears, two of which on the top front panel with associated creasing, and some staining on the rear panel. Hardcover Hardcover Very Good + in Very Good -Dustjacket

Appr.: | AUD 32.79 CAD 32.12 EUR 20.17 GBP 18.17 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 389.61 ZAR 227.27 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 12130.
  
US$30.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Hogrogian, Rachel, Illustrated by: Hogrogian, Nonny   The Armenian Cookbook   Publisher: Atheneum New York 1971. xxi, 152 pp, yel cloth covered boards w/orange lettering & deco, dj wht w/light orange-dark orange spine & w/color illustrated front & back panels, yel endpapers w/black line drawings, dj in mylar protector. Collection of 125 recipes with some of the dishes requiring exotic ingredients that can be ordered from Near Eastern specialty shops. Contains recipes for appetizers, soups, meat, fish, & poultry dishes, combinations of grains & vegetables, breads, pastries, and desserts. chip on dj back panel, stain bottom edge of dj inside, soiling to fore edge of book, some soiling to the dj, prev owner's name on verso of ffep, light stain on ffep. First Edition Good+ Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall

Appr.: | AUD 60.38 CAD 59.15 EUR 37.16 GBP 33.46 JPY 5,022.73 MXN 717.53 ZAR 418.56 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 026477.
  
US$55.25
Contact Dealer
28.   Hogrogian, Nonny, Illustrator: Hogrogian, Nonny   The Cat Who Loved to Sing   Picture
Publisher: New York: Knopf (1988). ISBN: 0394890043 First Edition 8vo Cloth-backed boards. [32]pp with color illustrations throughout by two-time Caldecott Medal winner Nonny Hogrogian. The story of a little cat who acquires a great many interesting things by accepting life's surprises with a song. Inspired by an Armenian cumulative tale. Near Fine in dustjacket.

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: J000767.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
29.   BOBRINSKOY COUNT, Illustrated by: NONNY HOGROGIAN   PEACOCK FROM HEAVEN A KURDISH YEZIDI TALE   Publisher: TWO RIVERS PRESS AURORA OREGON 1983. ''THE TEXT OF THIS BOOK WAS COMPOSED IN GOUDY OLD STYLE, ON MOULDMADE RIVES HEAVYWEIGHT PRESS, ONE OF 400 COPIES, MARBLED BOARDS, ILLUSTRATIONS BY NONNY HOGROGIAN-PREVIOUS OWNERS DECORATIVE BOOKPLATE PASTED IN UPSIDE DOWN ON REAR INSIDE PASTEDOWN Booksellers since 1976. FiNE BINDING Hard Cover Very Good PLUS 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY

Appr.: | AUD 109.18 CAD 106.96 EUR 67.18 GBP 60.51 JPY 9,081.82 MXN 1,297.40 ZAR 756.82 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 035668.
  
US$99.90
Contact Dealer
30.   Singer, Isaac Bashevis Illustrated by: Illustrated by Nonny Hogrogian   THE FEARSOME INN   Picture
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons, New York 1967. Very Good- in Very Good- dust jacket Hardcover Grey with white writing. DJ in protective plastic cover. Ex library book with all the usual marks. Pages are tight and clean. Book is in great shape! ; 9" x 10"

Appr.: | AUD 13.99 CAD 13.70 EUR 8.61 GBP 7.75 JPY 1,163.64 MXN 166.23 ZAR 96.97 

Purchase direct from: Confetti Antiques & Books. Item number: 34707.
  
US$12.80
Contact Dealer
31.   Hogrogian, Nonny   Rooster Brother. First Edition.   Publisher: London: Hamilton 1974.. unpaginated hardback with cream/green dustjacket, board has gilt lettering, pages clean and unmarked, binding firm, many colour illustrations, pencil marks on front cover, VG+ Price in UK Pounds £14 NB all invoicing in UK Pounds

Appr.: | AUD 25.26 CAD 24.74 EUR 15.54 GBP 14.00 JPY 2,100.91 MXN 300.13 ZAR 175.08 

Purchase direct from: Plurabelle Books Ltd. Item number: ptf 111866.
  
US$23.11
Contact Dealer
32.   Whitney, Thomas P.; Hogrogian, Nonny, Illustrator   Vasilisa the Beautiful   Publisher: Macmillan 1970, First Edition 1970. Very Good/Very Good 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Plus in Very Good Plus dj, ex-library

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 CAD 8.57 EUR 5.38 GBP 4.85 JPY 727.27 MXN 103.90 ZAR 60.61 

Purchase direct from: Cox & Cox Booksellers. Item number: 14586.
  
US$8.00
Contact Dealer
33.   Kherdian, David; Hogrogian, Nonny, Illus.   THE GREAT FISHING CONTEST   Publisher: Philomel 1991, First Edition 1991. Very Good/Very Good 1st Edition Hardcover 0399222634 Very Good in Near Fine dj, ex-library

Appr.: | AUD 9.02 CAD 8.83 EUR 5.55 GBP 5.00 JPY 750.00 MXN 107.14 ZAR 62.50 

Purchase direct from: Cox & Cox Booksellers. Item number: 17943.
  
US$8.25
Contact Dealer
34.   Shub, Elizabeth, Translator; Hogrogian, Nonny, Illustrator   ABOUT WISE MEN AND SIMPLETONS: TWELVE TALES FROM GRIMM   Publisher: Macmillan 1971, First Edition 1971. Very Good/Very Good 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library, "Keep Me Clean" sticker on dj

Appr.: | AUD 7.10 CAD 6.96 EUR 4.37 GBP 3.94 JPY 590.91 MXN 84.42 ZAR 49.24 

Purchase direct from: Cox & Cox Booksellers. Item number: 35278.
  
US$6.50
Contact Dealer
35.   Burns, Robert; Hogrogian, Nonny, Illustrator   HAND IN HAND WE'LL GO: TEN POEMS BY ROBERT BURNS   Publisher: Thomas Y. Crowell 1965, 2nd Printing 1965. Very Good/Very Good Hardcover Very Good Plus in Very Good Plus dj, ex-library

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Cox & Cox Booksellers. Item number: 24829.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.