TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs
Pseudos, AKA's

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Neil Gaiman
Total items found: 50

Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
1.   Gaiman, Neil.   Neverwhere.   Publisher: BBC Books, 1996.. This is the uncorrected proof of the true (UK) first edition. Fine: a beautiful, perfect, unblemished copy. Sold with a slender "preview" edition, also Fine, containing excerpts from the novel and bearing the artwork of the first edition. Gaiman's magical London underground novel. Gaiman's script was the basis of the BBC series of the same name. The BBC edition precedes the U.S. Avon edition by well over a year.

Appr.: | AUD 245.10 CAD 250.50 EUR 189.39 GBP 160.26 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 2,777.78 ZAR 2,252.25 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP379.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
2.   Gaiman, Neil (Douglas Adams)   Don't Panic: The Official Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Companion   Publisher: Pocket, 1988.. First American edition, a trade paperback original (like the UK, and apparently no hardback has ever been printed), NF- with a significant 4" diagonal crease to front cover, otherwise tight and attractive. One of Gaiman's earliest books, eagerly sought by both his and Adam's fans.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP808.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Datlow, Ellen and Terri Windling (Neil Gaiman, Jonathan Carroll, Jack Cady, John Crowley, Ramsey Campbell, Andy Duncan,   The Year's Best Fantasy and Horror: Fourteenth Annual Collection   Publisher: St. Martin's Press, 2001.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine dj, new and unread. The usual roundup of excellent writers.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP891.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
4.   Effinger, George Alec (Neil Gaiman, Howard Waldrop, Neal Barrett, Jr., Gardner Dozois, Bradley Denton, Michael Bishop, M   Live! From Planet Earth.   Publisher: Golden Gryphon, 2005.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine dj, new and unread. Posthumous collection of some of George's best non-series stories, including "The Aliens Who Knew, I Mean, Everything," "Two Sadnesses," "All the Last Wars at Once," and "Seven Nights in Slumberland." Includes introductions by Neil Gaiman, Howard Waldrop, Neal Barrett, Jr., Gardner Dozois, Bradley Denton, Michael Bishop, Mike Resnick, Barbara Hambly, Lawrence Person, Jack Dann, Pamela Sargent, George Zebrowski, Lawrence Person, and Richard Gilliam. Signed by Howard Waldrop, Bradley Denton, and Lawrence Person (I did the introduction to "My Old Man"; inscribed by me at your request). You need one.

Appr.: | AUD 21.57 CAD 22.04 EUR 16.67 GBP 14.10 JPY 2,000.00 MXN 244.44 ZAR 198.20 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP1114.
  
US$22.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Gaiman, Neil and Michael Zulli   Creatures of the Night   Publisher: Dark Horse Books, 2004. First edition hardback, a Fine copy, sans dj, as issued, new and unread.

Appr.: | AUD 6.86 CAD 7.01 EUR 5.30 GBP 4.49 JPY 636.36 MXN 77.78 ZAR 63.06 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP1169.
  
US$7.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Gaiman, Neil   Angels & Visitations: A Miscellany.   Publisher: Dreamhaven, 1993.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket, apparently new and unread. His first short story collection. Includes "Murder Mysteries," among many other fine stories.

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP1399.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Red Eft (Neil Gaiman)   RED EFT: Fall 1997   Picture
Publisher: Red Eft Lowell, MA. Vol. 2, no. 1. Short article on meeting with Neil Gaiman by Meg Smith. Small Press Fantasy magazine. Well produced. Letter from publisher/ editor laid in addressed to Scavengers newsletter editor. Wraps Fine

Appr.: | AUD 3.73 CAD 3.81 EUR 2.88 GBP 2.44 JPY 345.45 MXN 42.22 ZAR 34.23 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: P7970.
  
US$3.80
Contact Dealer
8.   Gaiman, Neil, Illustrated by: Zulli, Michael & Muth, Jon J & Vess, Charles   The Wake   Publisher: DC Comics New York, NY 1997. 182 pp, (8), glossy tan-dark red-white-brown SC wraps w/white-brown-red illustrated front panel. A tale of horror. A man sits in Washington Square, feeding pigeons when his sister shows up. She takes him for a walk killing a few people along the way. She reminds her brother they are both lords, she - the lord of death; he - the lord of dreams. Reprint No Jacket Soft Cover Very Good+ 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo

Appr.: | AUD 11.87 CAD 12.13 EUR 9.17 GBP 7.76 JPY 1,100.91 MXN 134.56 ZAR 109.10 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 038796.
  
US$12.11
Contact Dealer
9.   Gaiman, Neil   American Gods   Publisher: Morrow, 2001.. First edition hardback, a Fine copy in a Fine- dj with just a trace of haze rubbing, otherwise very nice. Hugo, Nebula, and Bram Stoker Award winner for Best Novel.

Appr.: | AUD 23.53 CAD 24.05 EUR 18.18 GBP 15.38 JPY 2,181.82 MXN 266.67 ZAR 216.22 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP1531.
  
US$24.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Gaiman, Neil w/new afterword by Gaiman, Neil , Illustrated by: McKean, Dave   The Day I Swapped My Dad for Two Goldfish   Publisher: HarperCollins Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2004. unpaginated, green-black-tan-red color illustrated boards & dj, color illustrated endpapers. After trading his father for two goldfish, a boy and his little sister go on a rollicking adventure around town to get him back. Revised Edition Near Fine Hard Cover Near Fine Sm4to from 9" to 11"

Appr.: | AUD 25.00 CAD 25.55 EUR 19.32 GBP 16.35 JPY 2,318.18 MXN 283.33 ZAR 229.73 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 039484.
  
US$25.50
Contact Dealer
11.   (Vance, Jack) Gardner Dozois and George R. R. Martin, eds. (Dan Simmons, Neil Gaiman, Howard Waldrop, Dean R. Koontz)   Songs of the Dying Earth   Publisher: Subterranean Press, 2009.. First edition hardback, one 1474 unsigned cloth bound hardcovers, a Fine copy in a Fine dust jacket, new and unread. Huge anthology of stories set in Vance's Dying Earth setting. If you want one you better grab it while you can, as it's now out of print from the publisher. Signed by Waldrop and Simmons.

Appr.: | AUD 63.73 CAD 65.13 EUR 49.24 GBP 41.67 JPY 5,909.09 MXN 722.22 ZAR 585.59 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP1704.
  
US$65.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Gaiman, Neil.   Coraline.   Picture
Publisher: HarperCollins Children's Books, N. Y. 2002.. A First Edition by Newbery Award Winner, Neil Gaiman. A major motion picture. Summary of story: Looking for excitement, Coraline ventures through a mysterious door into a world that is similar, yet disturbingly different from her own, where she must challenge a gruesome entity in order to save herself, her parents, and the souls of three others. 162 pages. Dust jacket and book are in Fine condition. First Edition, First Printing. ISBN: 0380977788. Book condition: Fine. Jacket condition: Fine. Binding is: Hardcover. Standard Book Size.

Appr.: | AUD 67.65 CAD 69.14 EUR 52.27 GBP 44.23 JPY 6,272.73 MXN 766.67 ZAR 621.62 

Purchase direct from: Quinn & Davis Booksellers. Item number: 122367.
  
US$69.00
Contact Dealer
13.   Gaiman, Neil And Michael Reaves.   Interworld.   Picture
Publisher: HarperCollins, N. Y. 2007.. A First Edition for young readers by award winning Neil Gaiman and Michael Reaves. Summary of story: At nearly 15 years of age, Joey Harker learns that he is a Walker, able to travel between dimensions, and soon joins a team of different versions of himself, each from another dimension, to fight the evil forces striving to conquer all the worlds. 239 pages. Dust jacket and book are in Fine, as new, condition. No names, writing, or marks. First Edition, First Printing. ISBN: 9760061238963. Book condition: As New. Jacket condition: As New. Binding is: Hardcover. Standard Book Size.

Appr.: | AUD 30.39 CAD 31.06 EUR 23.48 GBP 19.87 JPY 2,818.18 MXN 344.44 ZAR 279.28 

Purchase direct from: Quinn & Davis Booksellers. Item number: 122411.
  
US$31.00
Contact Dealer
14.   Gaiman, Neil.   Coraline.   Picture
Publisher: HarperCollins Children's Books, N. Y. 2002.. A First Edition by Newbery Award Winner, Neil Gaiman. A major motion picture. Summary of story: Looking for excitement, Coraline ventures through a mysterious door into a world that is similar, yet disturbingly different from her own, where she must challenge a gruesome entity in order to save herself, her parents, and the souls of three others. 162 pages. Dust jacket and book are in Fine condition. First Edition, First Printing. ISBN: 0380977788. Book condition: Fine. Jacket condition: Fine. Binding is: Hardcover. Standard Book Size.

Appr.: | AUD 67.65 CAD 69.14 EUR 52.27 GBP 44.23 JPY 6,272.73 MXN 766.67 ZAR 621.62 

Purchase direct from: Quinn & Davis Booksellers. Item number: 122796.
  
US$69.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Gaiman, Neil. illustrated By Dave McKean.   MirrorMask.   Picture
Publisher: HarperCollins, NY. 2005.. First Edition. Hardcover. Dust jacket and book are in Fine, as new, condition. First Edition, First Printing. ISBN: 0060821094. Book condition: As New. Jacket condition: As New. Binding is: Hardcover. 7 1/4 in. x 7 1/4 in.

Appr.: | AUD 38.24 CAD 39.08 EUR 29.55 GBP 25.00 JPY 3,545.45 MXN 433.33 ZAR 351.35 

Purchase direct from: Quinn & Davis Booksellers. Item number: 122797.
  
US$39.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Gaiman, Neil And Dave McKean.   Crazy Hair.   Picture
Publisher: HarperCollins, NY. 2009.. First Edition. Hardcover. Illustrated by Dave McKean. Pages are not numbered. No names, writing, or marks. Dust jacket and book are in Fine condition. First Edition, First Printing. ISBN: 9780060579081. Book condition: Fine. Jacket condition: Fine. Binding is: Hardcover. 10 1/4 in. x 10 1/4 in.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Quinn & Davis Booksellers. Item number: 122820.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Gaiman, Neil. Dave McKean, Illustrator.   The Graveyard Book.   Picture
Publisher: Harper Collins, N.Y. 2008.. A First Edition of the 2009 Newbery Award winning book. All the points that make this a true first edition. Full number line 1 thru 10 and states "First Edition". As this was published before awards were given the dust jacket does not have the awards sticker on it. Summary of story: Nobody Owens is a normal boy, except that he has been raised by ghosts and other denizens of the graveyard. 307 pages. Dust jacket and book are in Fine, as new, condition. No names, marks, or writing. First Edition, First Printing. ISBN: 9780060530921. Book condition: As New. Jacket condition: As New. Binding is: Hardcover. Standard Book Size.

Appr.: | AUD 87.25 CAD 89.18 EUR 67.42 GBP 57.05 JPY 8,090.91 MXN 988.89 ZAR 801.80 

Purchase direct from: Quinn & Davis Booksellers. Item number: 122989.
  
US$89.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Gaiman, Neil, Michael Zulli, Jon J. Muth, Charles Vess.   The Sandman: The Wake (The Sandman, Book 10).   Publisher: New York: Vertigo / DC Comics, 1997.. ISBN: 9781563892875 Originally published in single magazine form as The Sandman 70-75. First printing. 192 pp. Green boards with gilt and photo decoration. Fine book (no markings) / No dust jacket as issued. A clean, fresh copy. Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: Buckeye Bookshop. Item number: 8262.
  
US$40.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Gaiman, Neil, Illustrated by: Quitely, Fabry, Russell, Manara, Sienkiewicz, Prado, & Storey   The Sandman: Endless Nights Volume Eleven   Publisher: DC Comics New York, NY 2003. 152 pp, [8], black SC wraps w/gilt lettering and color illustrated front panel and tan lettering on the rear panel. Collection of seven stories: Death, Desire, Dream, Despair, Delirium, Destruction and Destiny. front cover has crease on the lower front corner. First Printing No Jacket Soft Cover Very Good Sm4to from 9" to 11"

Appr.: | AUD 14.59 CAD 14.91 EUR 11.27 GBP 9.54 JPY 1,352.73 MXN 165.33 ZAR 134.05 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 050618.
  
US$14.88
Contact Dealer
20.   Gaiman, Neil w/intro By King, Stephen , Illustrated by: Allred, Amaro, Buckingham, Giordano, Harris, Leialoha, Locke, Pe   The Sandman: Worlds' End - Volume Eight   Publisher: DC Comics New York, NY 1995. 162 pp, [6], glossy blue SC w/wht-black lettering w/color illustrated house on front cover & color photo of the author on the rear panel. Collection of seven stories: World's End, A Tale of Two Cities, Cluracan's Tale, Hob's Leviathan, The Golden Boy, Cerements, and World's End. small tear at middle of the spine. 7th Printing No Jacket Soft Cover Very Good- Sm4to from 9" to 11"

Appr.: | AUD 11.25 CAD 11.50 EUR 8.70 GBP 7.36 JPY 1,043.64 MXN 127.56 ZAR 103.42 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 050619.
  
US$11.48
Contact Dealer
21.   Gaiman, Neil w/intro By Zelazny, Roger , Illustrated by: Bolton, Hampton, Vess, Johnson   Books of Magic   Publisher: DC Comics New York, NY 2001. unpaginated, glossy violet w/white-yel lettering w/color illustrated front & rear panels. The book contains the four volumes of the Books of Magic. The Tooks of Magic collects all four issues of the original miniseries that introduced the character of Timothy Hunter. The titles are: The Invisible Labyrinth, The Shadow World, The Land of Summer Twilight, and The Road to Nowhere. Reprint No Jacket Soft Cover Near Fine Sm4to from 9" to 11"

Appr.: | AUD 11.25 CAD 11.50 EUR 8.70 GBP 7.36 JPY 1,043.64 MXN 127.56 ZAR 103.42 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 050620.
  
US$11.48
Contact Dealer
22.   Gaiman, Neil   Black Orchid   Publisher: DC COMICS VERTIGO/1991/ Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. 1990. Soft Cover As New 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Clean Gift Quality

Appr.: | AUD 17.61 CAD 18.00 EUR 13.61 GBP 11.51 JPY 1,632.73 MXN 199.56 ZAR 161.80 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 003999.
  
US$17.96
Contact Dealer
23.   Gaiman, Neil   The Sandman Seasons of Mists   Publisher: DC Comics 1992. Near Fine Hardcover ISBN: 1563890356 Light shelf wear; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall.

Appr.: | AUD 35.29 CAD 36.07 EUR 27.27 GBP 23.08 JPY 3,272.73 MXN 400.00 ZAR 324.32 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 15218.
  
US$36.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Brite, Poppy Z. (editor)(Neil Gaiman; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Christopher Fowler; O'Neil De Noux; Lucy Taylor; th. Metzger;   LOVE IN VEIN II   Picture
Publisher: Harper Prism NY 1997. 1st printing, Jan. 1997. ISBN: 0061053333 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good+

Appr.: | AUD 4.20 CAD 4.29 EUR 3.24 GBP 2.74 JPY 389.09 MXN 47.56 ZAR 38.56 

Purchase direct from: Books from the Crypt. Item number: D2623.
  
US$4.28
Contact Dealer
25.   Gaiman, Neil   The Rhyme Maidens   Picture
Publisher: Biting Dog Press, 2012.. Folio Edition of the first edition broadsheet, one of 50 copies so issued, a Fine copy, with one broadsheet on each side of an oversized folio case with accompanying slipcase. This thing is huge, about 16 1/2" high by 14 1/2" wide. This is about the point where it stops being a book and starts being a fetish object. I only have one for sale, and it's out of print from the publisher. Offered at cover price.

Appr.: | AUD 441.18 CAD 450.90 EUR 340.91 GBP 288.46 JPY 40,909.09 MXN 5,000.00 ZAR 4,054.05 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP1952.
  
US$450.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Gaiman, Neil   The Rhyme Maidens   Picture
Publisher: Biting Dog Press, 2012.. Trade edition of the broadsheet, just a single 15" x 11" page, with the poem, illustration and Gaiman's signature on front, and the Biting Dog logo on back. A 16" x 12" frame fits it nicely. Only have one, but $5 off cover price.

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Lame Excuse Books. Item number: LP1953.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Gaiman, Neil.   Coraline.   Publisher: New York: Harper Collins, 2002.. 162 pp. 8vo. Paperback. Advance reading copy. Lightly scuffed, rubbed and edgeworn. Illustrations by Dave McKean. Paperback Paperback Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 23.53 CAD 24.05 EUR 18.18 GBP 15.38 JPY 2,181.82 MXN 266.67 ZAR 216.22 

Purchase direct from: Cellar Stories Bookstore. Item number: 145076.
  
US$24.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Gaiman, Neil (Illustrated by Dave McKean)   CORALINE   Publisher: Scholastic NY, 2003. Very Good+ with no dust jacket, Paperback. ISBN: 043957773X Bookplate; Paperback. 163 pp. Supernatural fiction for young readers; Small 8vo; 163 pages

Appr.: | AUD 2.79 CAD 2.86 EUR 2.16 GBP 1.83 JPY 259.09 MXN 31.67 ZAR 25.68 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 33185.
  
US$2.85
Contact Dealer
29.   Gaiman, Neil and Michael Reaves   INTERWORLD   Publisher: Eos/Harpercollins NY, 2007. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket, Hardcover. ISBN: 0061238961 In DJ; Hardback (black spine/black boards) . 1st printing. 239 pp. Science fiction; Small 8vo; 239 pages

Appr.: | AUD 10.25 CAD 10.47 EUR 7.92 GBP 6.70 JPY 950.00 MXN 116.11 ZAR 94.14 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 38804.
  
US$10.45
Contact Dealer
30.   Michael McCarty, Dean Koontz, Neil Gaiman   Giants of the Genre: Interviews with Science Fiction, Fantasy, and Horror's Greatest Talents   Publisher: Wildside Press. Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. pp., Wildside Press, 2001, 350grams, ISBN:159224100X

Appr.: | AUD 9.47 CAD 9.68 EUR 7.32 GBP 6.19 JPY 878.18 MXN 107.33 ZAR 87.03 

Purchase direct from: anybook.biz. Item number: 1097524.
  
US$9.66
Contact Dealer
31.   Gaiman, Neil   Coraline   Publisher: Harper Collins 2002. 8vo, black cloth, 1st ed., ltd. to 4000 copies, color, b/w ills, owner inscription on title page, VG/VG+.

Appr.: | AUD 36.47 CAD 37.27 EUR 28.18 GBP 23.85 JPY 3,381.82 MXN 413.33 ZAR 335.14 

Purchase direct from: Dogtown Book Shop. Item number: 27621.
  
US$37.20
Contact Dealer
32.   Terry Pratchett and Neil Gaiman   Good Omens   Picture
Publisher: Corgi Adult 1991. 0552137030 17 to 19 cm tall (12mo). 672 pages. Brand New Robust packaging. 1st class post to the UK, Airmail worldwide Paperback New

Appr.: | AUD 12.34 CAD 12.62 EUR 9.54 GBP 8.07 JPY 1,144.55 MXN 139.89 ZAR 113.42 

Purchase direct from: M Godding Ltd. Item number: 018043.
  
US$12.59
Contact Dealer
33.   Gaiman, Neil   The Day I Swapped My Dad for Two Goldfish   Picture
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers, New York, 2004. Fine with no dust jacket. Revised Edition. Hard Cover. ISBN: 0060587016 Publisher's glossy, illustrated boards, decorated endpapers. Illustrated with color drawings by Dave McKean. The volume is in excellent condition, unmarked, tight, square and clean. FINE. Color Drawings. Small 4to 9" - 11" tall. Unpaginated pp

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Round Table Books, LLC. Item number: 15065.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
34.   Gaiman, Neil.   The Wolves in the Walls.   Publisher: New York: Harper Collins, 2003.. First edition ISBN: 038097827x Unpaginated, approx. 30 pgs. 4to (squarish). Hardcover in dj. First ed. Remainder mark to top edge, else clean and tight. Dj scuffed and lightly shelfworn. Illustrated in color by Dave McKean. Hardcover Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good DJ

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Cellar Stories Bookstore. Item number: 146588.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
35.   Gaiman, Neil; Reaves, Michael   Interworld   Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, 2007. Black binding/endsheets, gilt titles. First printing. Unread, as new in like DJ. 239 pp. ISBN: 0061238961 First Edition. Dustjacket: Fine, Hardcover. Book condition: Fine

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 9655.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.