|
|
Items available using the following search information:
Author:
Marjorie Rawlings
Total items found:
86
|
|
Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
|
|
1.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, 1896-1953
Cross Creek. Decorations by Edward Shenton
Publisher: NY, Scribner's Sons, 1942.. First edition with the 'A'. 368 p., illus.; color pictorial dj has small triangular piece missing from top of spine, chips & tiny tears on edges; withal VG. A real story about real Floridians. Stock# 100,840. American literature; southern memoirs; Florida autobiography.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 72.46 | CAD 77.72 | EUR 58.14 | GBP 49.77 | JPY 6,818.18 | MXN 833.33 | ZAR 750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 100840.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
Cross Creek
Publisher: New York: Scribner's, 1942. Cloth. Very Good/Near Fine. First Edition. Later state of d/j.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.49 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.95 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Timber City Books.
Item number: 012443.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, Illustrated by Shenton, Edward
CROSS CREEK
Publisher: New York, NY: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1942. HB. Good+/No Jacket. 1st Edition. 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo. 368 pp, green cloth boards w/silver title block on spine & silver illustration on the front, green-wht illustrated endpapers. Prev owner's name on FPD, stain on back cover, spine foxed.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.56 | CAD 14.54 | EUR 10.88 | GBP 9.31 | JPY 1,275.45 | MXN 155.89 | ZAR 140.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 027097.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, Illustrated by: Camp, Robert
Cross Creek Cookery
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York, NY 1942. 230 pp, brown-blu-green wraparound color illustrated cloth covered boards, illustrated end papers. Book contains over 250 recipes w/some 30 menus for breakfast, luncheon, dinner & camp dinners. Some soiling to the boards, stained on spine & back cover. First Edition No Jacket Hard Cover Good 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 36.96 | CAD 39.64 | EUR 29.65 | GBP 25.38 | JPY 3,477.27 | MXN 425.00 | ZAR 382.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 035128.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, Illustrated by: Camp, Robert
Cross Creek Cookery
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York, NY 1942. 230 pp, brown-blu-green wraparound color illustrated cloth covered boards, illustrated end papers. Book contains over 250 recipes w/some 30 menus for breakfast, luncheon, dinner & camp dinners. First Edition No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 52.98 | CAD 56.82 | EUR 42.50 | GBP 36.38 | JPY 4,984.55 | MXN 609.22 | ZAR 548.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 028209.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, Illustrated by: Camp, Robert
Cross Creek Cookery
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York, NY 1942. 230 pp, blu-wht-red boards & dj, w/color wraparound pictorial, illustrated eps. Book contains over 250 recipes w/some 30 menus for breakfast, luncheon, dinner & camp dinners. dj worn, dj chipped on the edges & corners, dj price-clipped, prev owner's name on half title page First Edition Fair Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 76.79 | CAD 82.36 | EUR 61.61 | GBP 52.74 | JPY 7,225.45 | MXN 883.11 | ZAR 794.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 015985.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
RAWLINGS, Marjorie Kinnan
Cross Creek Cookery
Publisher: London: Hammond, Hammond & Company, (1960). Illus. by Robert Camp. Small 8vo. Boards. 192 p. With errata slip tipped in . 1st British ed. Very good.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.49 | CAD 15.54 | EUR 11.63 | GBP 9.95 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 166.67 | ZAR 150.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bibliomania.
Item number: 53517.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan
The Yearling.
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons. NY. 1938.. Condition: VG. Water stain bottom corner front/red stain back corner. First(A)Print. Binding: HB Tan Cloth. Cover medium soil. Bookplate residue inside front cover. Pages are not stained. Firm, tight. Interior Fine.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 30.61 | CAD 32.83 | EUR 24.56 | GBP 21.02 | JPY 2,880.00 | MXN 352.00 | ZAR 316.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anton's Fine Used Books.
Item number: BOOKS001754I.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan
Cross Creek Cookery
Publisher: Scribner NY 1942. Gift note dated Dec. 1942 front end paper, very good; no dust jacket. 8 vo. (xxii) 230 pp. Index, b/w illustrations Robert Camp, illustrated end papers, pictorial cloth. First Edition Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 43.48 | CAD 46.63 | EUR 34.88 | GBP 29.86 | JPY 4,090.91 | MXN 500.00 | ZAR 450.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 010031.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan Illustrator: Illustrated by Edward Shenton
Yearling, The
Publisher: Pleasantville 1993. Very Good with no dust jacket Reader's Digest Reprint Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket as issued. Light green end papers. Decorated green spine with gilt lettering. Cream boards with gilt letters and illustration of boy with deer. Very light wear to bottom corners.; World's Best Reading; 6.25 x 9.25 inches; 362 pages; Contains complete text of this classic animal story. Insert about the book and author inside. Collect the whole set of these lovely classics.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.57 | CAD 10.26 | EUR 7.67 | GBP 6.57 | JPY 900.00 | MXN 110.00 | ZAR 99.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders.
Item number: 3644.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan
Cross Creek
Publisher: New York 1966. Very Good with no dust jacket Time Inc. Paperback Light wear to edges and corners. ; Time Reading Program; 8vo; A look at life in the Florida scrub country during the time the author lived there during the first half of the 20th century.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.18 | CAD 7.70 | EUR 5.76 | GBP 4.93 | JPY 675.45 | MXN 82.56 | ZAR 74.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders.
Item number: 3594.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan. Shenton, Edward, illustrator.
The Yearling. Decorations by Edward Shenton.
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons, NY, 1938. 'A' on t.-p. verso.. 428 p., illus., tipped-in author photo frontispiece; 21.5 cm. A coming-of-age story set near the St. John River in Florida; a boy and his pet deer, and all of early 20th-century Florida in living color. With "BOMC News" review but no book-club dot on rear cover. Tan cloth stamped in green; spine darkened, minor wear, ink owner name on flyleaf; VG. stock#44235.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.25 | CAD 7.77 | EUR 5.81 | GBP 4.98 | JPY 681.82 | MXN 83.33 | ZAR 75.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 44235.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, Illustrated by: Wyeth, N. C.
The Yearling
Publisher: Atheneum Books for Young Readers New York, NY 1985. 400 pp, green cloth covered boards w/gilt lettering on the spine and front cover, glossy color illustrated endpapers, glossy olive green dj w/color illustration on the front. The story of a boy, his pet fawn, and his growth in the "big scrub" of Florida & its reveals the suffering that can come to all who give love. 7th Printing Very Good+ Hard Cover Near Fine 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.66 | CAD 18.94 | EUR 14.17 | GBP 12.13 | JPY 1,661.82 | MXN 203.11 | ZAR 182.80 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Curio Corner Books.
Item number: 039160.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, 1896-1953
Cross Creek. Decorations by Edward Shenton
Publisher: New York, Charles Scribner's sons, 1942.. 4 p.l., 368 p., 21 cm. First edition with the 'A'. Illustrated end papers and dj denote first printing. Rawlings left her husband and Society friends to live in Central Florida's backwoods. This is her touching story of rural life in the 1930's. Stock# 44,377. Vg / vg.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 120.77 | CAD 129.53 | EUR 96.90 | GBP 82.95 | JPY 11,363.64 | MXN 1,388.89 | ZAR 1,250.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 44377.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
When the Whippoorwill...
Publisher: C. Scribners New York 1940. Very Good/No Jacket First Edition Cloth Green and black cover. First Printing "A" on frontispiece.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 91.79 | CAD 98.45 | EUR 73.64 | GBP 63.04 | JPY 8,636.36 | MXN 1,055.56 | ZAR 950.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Timber City Books.
Item number: 020235.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan.
Cross Creek Cookery.
Publisher: Charles Scribners New York. Dust jacket many tears and a piece is missing at the bottom of spine, book cover and dust jacket same decoration. Previous owner's signature front endpapers. Drawings by Robert Camp. Title page date 1942, CR 1942 with "A" on CR page, 230 pages with index. Contains over 250 recipes and some 30 menus for all meals. Rawlings has gathered her recipes by delightful little vignettes in the Cross Creek manner. First Edition Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 53.14 | CAD 56.99 | EUR 42.64 | GBP 36.50 | JPY 5,000.00 | MXN 611.11 | ZAR 550.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books by Jan.
Item number: 003030.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan.
When The Whippoorwill--.
Publisher: New York: Charles Scribner's Sons.. First Edition, 1940. Dull spruce green cloth board stamped in black and gilt with vertical and horizontal rules at spine and front cover, in bright green black and gold dustjacket. A Fine copy in a Fi ne jacket. The price has been partially obscured by black marker top front flap (not price-clipped). 275pp. Scribner "A" on copyright page. Scarce. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 362.32 | CAD 388.60 | EUR 290.70 | GBP 248.84 | JPY 34,090.91 | MXN 4,166.67 | ZAR 3,750.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: 9250XB00AB.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan.
Cross Creek.
Publisher: New York: Charles Scribner's Sons.. First Edition, 1942. Dull grey-gren cloth stamped in silver at spine and front cover, in yellow, green and brown period dustwrapper. Fine/Fine (price-clipped). Brilliant copy. 368pp. By the Author of The Yearling. F Dust Jacket Included Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 193.24 | CAD 207.25 | EUR 155.04 | GBP 132.71 | JPY 18,181.82 | MXN 2,222.22 | ZAR 2,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB.
Item number: B513XD000X.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan.
THE YEARLING.
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons [New York]. 1940 {September}. (1938).. 1st printing of Popular Edition. 427pp. 8vo. Aqua cloth with lettering & an illustration of Jody holding the Yearling in dark blue. Spine lettered in dark blue. Top edge blue. Foredge uncut. Dark blue endpapers. Dustjacket & chapter headings illustrated by Edward Shenton. The 'Popular Edition, ' issued in September 1940, was probably an attempt to build on the success of the N. C. Wyeth illustrated trade edition of October 1939 by re-issuing the Shenton illustrated first edition with a new pictorial dustjacket. The first printing of the 'Popular Edition' (the 26th printing of the Shenton edition) was of 51, 000 copies. Fine (no defects)/ DJ (Wear on corners & along parts of all edges except the front top, back has heavier wear along the top edge with a 1/8' edge tear, & a few small scrape spots o/w Very Good, i.e. minor signs of careful use with no significant defects).
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.32 | CAD 20.73 | EUR 15.50 | GBP 13.27 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 222.22 | ZAR 200.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Henry F. Hain III.
Item number: 93-0267.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan
The Yearling
Publisher: New York 2001. New with no dust jacket Aladdin Later Printing Paperback 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 509 pages; Young Jody adopts an orphaned fawn he names Flag, and it becomes part of his family and his best friend. But life in the Florida backwoods is hard, and farming is even harder. When the family faces failure of their farm, Jody finally has to part with his beloved pet. The unabridged text is accompanied by a reading group guide with discussion questions and research / project ideas.; ISBN: 0689846231
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.21 | CAD 5.59 | EUR 4.18 | GBP 3.58 | JPY 490.00 | MXN 59.89 | ZAR 53.90 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Barb's People Builders Teaching Help.
Item number: 2888.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan.
The Yearling.
Publisher: New York: Editions For the Armed Services, Inc., 1938.. 12mo (oblong). 413 pp. Armed Services edition, in good condition. Wear to all edges and covers, slight damp-staining to front pgs, browning to text, light chipping to some text edges. "Story of one year in the life of young Jody and his pet fawn Flag, set against the rich and unusual background of the central Florida 'hammock' country." Wraps Wraps Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.08 | CAD 12.95 | EUR 9.69 | GBP 8.29 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 138.89 | ZAR 125.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 115300.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan.
The Yearling.
Publisher: New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1938.. First edition 8vo. 428 pp. First edition of a children's classic, in great condition. Light bumping to spine ends, light soiling to edges, age-discoloration to textblock and text, binding very slightly shaken. Interior clean and crisp. Light rubbing/chipping to dj edges, very small pieces missing from upper dj spine end. Dj in protective mylar jacket cover. Cloth Cloth Near Fine in Very Good dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 483.09 | CAD 518.13 | EUR 387.60 | GBP 331.79 | JPY 45,454.55 | MXN 5,555.56 | ZAR 5,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 115461.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan; illustrated by N.C. Wyeth.
The Yearling.
Publisher: New York: Scribner, 1939.. Later Printing, 1950 Octavo in beige cloth decorated in green and brown. 12 color plates, illustrated endpapers and jacket art by N.C. Wyeth. 400 pages. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR ON A FRONT BLANK. A clear, bold signature of her full name. Signed copies of the trade editions of this book are not common. A classic coming-of-age story, the book was awarded the Pulitzer Prize. The textblock edges have some foxing, but the inside is clean, bright, soundly bound. Covers with very light extremity wear and a light dime-sized splash on upper front cover. The jacket, picturing Jody finding the yearling, is complete but modestly edge worn, foxed at the fore edges, a two inch tear at bottom front panel, lightly soiled. Hardcover Hardcover Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket
|
Appr.: |
AUD 628.02 | CAD 673.58 | EUR 503.88 | GBP 431.32 | JPY 59,090.91 | MXN 7,222.22 | ZAR 6,500.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB.
Item number: 12054.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie K.
The Sojourner
Peoples Book Club 1953 d/j cond vg/good chipping tod/j's head and tial of spine; fiction.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.36 | CAD 2.53 | EUR 1.89 | GBP 1.62 | JPY 221.82 | MXN 27.11 | ZAR 24.40 |
|
Purchase direct from:
James H. Freiberg, Books.
Item number: 8261.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie K.
Cross Creek
Scribners 1942 no d/j green cloth cover cond vg but spine faded and has crease; fiction.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.62 | CAD 15.68 | EUR 11.73 | GBP 10.04 | JPY 1,375.45 | MXN 168.11 | ZAR 151.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
James H. Freiberg, Books.
Item number: 8262.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie K.
The Yearling
Scribners 1966 no d/j cond vg; fiction.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.07 | CAD 5.44 | EUR 4.07 | GBP 3.48 | JPY 477.27 | MXN 58.33 | ZAR 52.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
James H. Freiberg, Books.
Item number: 8263.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie K. Ill by N. C. Wyeth
The Yearling
Scrib. 1942 cond vg.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 34.78 | CAD 37.31 | EUR 27.91 | GBP 23.89 | JPY 3,272.73 | MXN 400.00 | ZAR 360.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
James H. Freiberg, Books.
Item number: 9288.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan Ill Edward Shenton
The Yearling
Scribners Pop. Ed. 1940 d/j cond vg/g, wear to dust jacket; fiction.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.36 | CAD 2.53 | EUR 1.89 | GBP 1.62 | JPY 221.82 | MXN 27.11 | ZAR 24.40 |
|
Purchase direct from:
James H. Freiberg, Books.
Item number: 10002.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan
THE MARJORIE KINNAN RAWLINGS COOKBOOK Cross Creek Cookery
Publisher: Hammond, Hammond & Company London 1960. Hardcover This is a First Hammond, Hammond & Company Edition Edition published in London in 1960. The true first edition was published 1942. This book is a hardcover with a dust jacket, both in very good condition. The book is tight, bright and clean, however there is some fading to the top of the spine and covers. There is a very faint trace of a pencil price erasure on the otherwise pristine end papers. There are no marks and writing. - well cared for. The dust jacket is equally crisp and clean with some rubbing to the color layer of the jacket on the upper front panel. The inside flap is price clipped. There is a tiny bookseller and price label on the same inside flap towards the top. The book was previously sold by 'Tro Harper' at 140 Powell in San Francisco for $1.00. There is an Erratum pasted in at the end of the Table of Contents. This book is by the author of The Yearling and Cross Creek. ; 8vo; 192 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 31.88 | CAD 34.20 | EUR 25.58 | GBP 21.90 | JPY 3,000.00 | MXN 366.67 | ZAR 330.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books, Maps, Prints, and More.
Item number: 7674.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan, Illustrated by: N. C. Wyeth
The Yearling
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York 1961. 405 pages, color plates, color illustrated endpapers by N. C. Wyeth; 8vo, yellow cloth, large pictorial label front cover. Cover numbers, spine/ends and corner tips worn, cloth soiled label rubbed, library numbers marked out at ends of text block, a few library marks, pocket/date slips, light waviness first few pages, fair; contents and plates very good Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.66 | CAD 10.36 | EUR 7.75 | GBP 6.64 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 111.11 | ZAR 100.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 025235.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan
The Yearling
Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York 1938. Good in Very Good dust jacket First Edition Hardcover "A" on copyright page. Some foxing/freckling along outer margins of boards. Spine quite foxed; outer gutters are also quite darkened. Very light bumping at spine tail. Endpapers and page edges age-darkened. Else pages clean. 1 1/2" closed tear to bottom edge of rear DJ panel. 1/4" chipping to DJ spine extremities. A few small (1/4") closed tears to DJ top edges. Some mottling on rear DJ panel. Light rubbing to DJ spine extremities and fold corners. DJ front panel art fairly clean. ; B&W Illustrations; 428 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 67.63 | CAD 72.54 | EUR 54.26 | GBP 46.45 | JPY 6,363.64 | MXN 777.78 | ZAR 700.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Crossroad Books.
Item number: 45808.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan
Yearling, 50the Anniversary Edition
Yearling, 50the Anniversary Edition by Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings, Aladdin Paperbacks, 1967, 428 pages, decorations by Edward Shenton, cover has crease, otherwise, in near new condition
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.78 | CAD 5.13 | EUR 3.84 | GBP 3.28 | JPY 450.00 | MXN 55.00 | ZAR 49.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Hard-to-Find Needlework Books.
Item number: 45725.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan.
CROSS CREEK. Introduction by Carol Anita Tarr & Rodger L. Tarr. Decorations by Edward Shenton.
Publisher: South Moon Books, Jacksonville, FL: 1992. Hardcover. Near Fine, green cloth Slip Case with color-illustrated onl-lay, lightly faded edges. 50th Anniversary edition, white cloth, 368 pages, top edge gilt. Limited to 226 copies, of which this is one of 26 copies. Signed by Norton Baskin, Dessie Smith Prescott, Idella Parker, & Jake Glisson. This copy not lettered. Limited to 226 copies, of which this is one of 26 copies. Signed by Norton Baskin, Dessie Smith Prescott, Idella Parker, & Jake Glisson. This copy not lettered.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 289.86 | CAD 310.88 | EUR 232.56 | GBP 199.07 | JPY 27,272.73 | MXN 3,333.33 | ZAR 3,000.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Bookshop.
Item number: 215750.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Rawlings, Marjorie Kinnan Illustrator: Illustrated by Edward Shenton
CROSS CREEK
Publisher: Scribner's New York NY 1942. First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ with no dust jacket; Spine faded, bookplate; 368 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.59 | CAD 12.44 | EUR 9.30 | GBP 7.96 | JPY 1,090.91 | MXN 133.33 | ZAR 120.00 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 4972.
|
|
|
|
For view more items, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2 3
|