|
|
|
Items available using the following search information:
Author:
Linda Howard
Total items found:
40
|
|
Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
|
|
1.
|
|
Howard, Linda
MOTHERS ARE PEOPLE TOO
Publisher: Plainfield NJ Logos International 1976. Edition: 1st edition, 1st printing 149pp. Trade paperback. [8" x 5.5"] Color pictorial cover. Cover art by Janice L. Wheaton. ---Author writes of mothering that any mother will identify with. From the frustrations, aggravations, craziness & bewilderment of babies toddlers to teens, to the joys of naptime & of school starting again, being a mother is simply overwhelming. Fun & enlightening reading.-- Some shelfwear (surface scratches, several indents), minor edgewear, spine has a light crease, & mild foxing to outer edges. Otherwise the interior is clean, unmarked & umblemished. Condition: Very Good.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.84 | CAD 9.64 | EUR 6.05 | GBP 5.45 | JPY 818.18 | MXN 116.88 | ZAR 68.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Birchbark Books.
Item number: 580.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Howard, Linda; Miller, Linda Lael; Pozzessere, Heather G.
Cry No More
Publisher: Ballantine Books NY 2003. 2003, First Edition, slight edgewear, d.j. has slight edgewear, hard cover, 368 p. First Edition Good- Hard Cover Good-
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.46 | CAD 5.35 | EUR 3.36 | GBP 3.03 | JPY 454.55 | MXN 64.94 | ZAR 37.88 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Louisville Book.Net.
Item number: 39183.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Howard, Linda.
Dying to Please.
Publisher: Ballantine Books, 2002.. First edition ISBN: 0345452704. Number line shows a 1 indicating first printing. This book is from a private collection and was read but one time. It is in Fine/Fine condition. The book's boards are clean and unbumped. The spine is tight and all pages are white and clean. The DJ has NOT been price clipped and has no rips or tears. This is NOT a remainder. This is NOT ex-library. A very attractive and collectible copy. Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.87 | CAD 10.65 | EUR 6.69 | GBP 6.03 | JPY 904.55 | MXN 129.22 | ZAR 75.38 |
|
Purchase direct from:
BookHobby.Com.
Item number: 1349.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Howard, Linda.
Killing Time: A Novel.
Publisher: Ballantine Books, 2005.. First edition ISBN: 034545345X. Number line shows a 1 indicating first printing. This book is from a private collection and was read but one time. It is in Fine/Fine condition. The book's boards are clean and unbumped. The spine is tight and all pages are white and clean. The DJ has NOT been price clipped and has no rips or tears. This is NOT a remainder. This is NOT ex-library. A very attractive and collectible copy. Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.50 | CAD 6.37 | EUR 4.00 | GBP 3.60 | JPY 540.91 | MXN 77.27 | ZAR 45.08 |
|
Purchase direct from:
BookHobby.Com.
Item number: 1457.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Howard, Linda.
Cover of Night: A Novel.
Publisher: Ballantine Books, 2006.. First printing ISBN: 0345486501. Number line shows a 1 indicating first printing. This book is from a private collection and was read but one time. It is in Fine/Fine condition. The book's boards are clean and unbumped. The spine is tight and all pages are white and clean. The DJ has NOT been price clipped and has no rips or tears. This is NOT a remainder. This is NOT ex-library. A very attractive and collectible copy. Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.41 | CAD 5.30 | EUR 3.33 | GBP 3.00 | JPY 450.00 | MXN 64.29 | ZAR 37.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
BookHobby.Com.
Item number: 1697.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Howard, Linda.
Up Close and Dangerous: A Novel.
Publisher: Ballantine Books, 2007.. First edition ISBN: 0345486528. Number line shows a 1 indicating first printing. This book is from a private collection and was read but one time. It is in Fine/Fine condition. The book's boards are clean and unbumped. The spine is tight and all pages are white and clean. The DJ has NOT been price clipped and has no rips or tears. This is NOT a remainder. This is NOT ex-library. A very attractive and collectible copy. Hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.50 | CAD 6.37 | EUR 4.00 | GBP 3.60 | JPY 540.91 | MXN 77.27 | ZAR 45.08 |
|
Purchase direct from:
BookHobby.Com.
Item number: 2160.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Howard, Linda.
Sarah's Child.
Publisher: Mira, 2000.. First edition ISBN: 1551666200. This book is from a private collection and was read but one time. It is in Fine/Fine condition. The book's boards are clean and unbumped. The spine is tight and all pages are white and clean. The DJ has NOT been price clipped and has no rips or tears. This is NOT a remainder. This is NOT ex-library. A very attractive and collectible copy. Hardcover Fine in Fine DJ
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.41 | CAD 5.30 | EUR 3.33 | GBP 3.00 | JPY 450.00 | MXN 64.29 | ZAR 37.50 |
|
Purchase direct from:
BookHobby.Com.
Item number: 2400.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Linda Howard
COVER OF NIGHT
Publisher: Piatkus Books. Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. pp. Piatkus Books, 2006, 500grams, ISBN:0749936924
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.78 | CAD 2.72 | EUR 1.71 | GBP 1.54 | JPY 230.91 | MXN 32.99 | ZAR 19.24 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 1100713.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Linda Howard
All the Queen's Men
Publisher: Pocket Books. Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Pocket Books, 2000, 700grams, ISBN:0684860651
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.35 | CAD 8.18 | EUR 5.14 | GBP 4.63 | JPY 694.55 | MXN 99.22 | ZAR 57.88 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 965204.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Linda Howard
Mr Perfect
Publisher: Simon & Schuster Ltd. Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. Ships within 24 hours. pp. , Simon & Schuster Ltd, 2001, 700grams, ISBN:0743209745
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.83 | CAD 4.73 | EUR 2.97 | GBP 2.68 | JPY 401.82 | MXN 57.40 | ZAR 33.48 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 1138972.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Howard, Linda
To Die for
Publisher: Ballantine Books New York 2005. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The cover has minor shelf wear & moderate edge wear. The spine has a few creases. ISBN: 0345476255 No Jacket Mass Market Paperback Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 1.91 | CAD 1.87 | EUR 1.18 | GBP 1.06 | JPY 159.09 | MXN 22.73 | ZAR 13.26 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Second Dip Books.
Item number: 001960.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Howard, Linda
Dying to Please ( AudioBook ) (CD)
Publisher: Brilliance; 2002;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD We specialize in audio books. Former public library copy in plastic hardshell case. CD's great, set case graphics insert, has edgewear. 5 discs; 6 hours; narrated by Susan Ericksen. Synopsis or Publisher's Description: Loyal. Beautiful. Professional. Impeccably organized. Potentially lethal. Sarah Stevens is a woman with many distinct qualities. First and foremost a butler par excellence, skilled at running large households smoothly and efficiently, she is also a trained bodyguard and expert marksman - indispensable to her elderly employer, a courtly gentleman whom Sarah has come to respect and love. Then one night she thwarts a burglary in progress, a courageous act that awards Sarah her requisite "fifteen minutes of fame" with the local press. But the exposure is enough to catch the attention of a tortured soul who, unbeknownst to Sarah, will stop at nothing to have her for himself... Audio Book (CD). ISBN: 1590861647
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.65 | CAD 11.41 | EUR 7.17 | GBP 6.46 | JPY 969.09 | MXN 138.44 | ZAR 80.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 31640x1CM.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Liebow, Franette (narrator)
To Die For ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio Unabridged Lib Ed; 2004;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes, storage case in good condition. Storage case has a few small cracks. Narrated by: Franette Liebow ; includes ALL 8 tapes. 11 hours. TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1593559291
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.65 | CAD 11.41 | EUR 7.17 | GBP 6.46 | JPY 969.09 | MXN 138.44 | ZAR 80.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 75460CM.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Pickle, Linda Williams, Thomas J. Mason, Neil Howard, Robert Hoover & Joseph F. Fraumeni, Jr.
Atlas of Cancer Mortality Among Whites: 1950-1980
Publisher: Washington, D. C: U. S. Department of Health and Human Services.. 28½ X 22 cm. VG/No dj. No date, probably 1987. Blue leather-textured cloth, gilt titles on front board & spine, [2], iv, 184 pp. Fore-edge of front board rubbed, ownership stamp on fpd. Most of contents are maps of the lower 48 states showing geographical distribution cancer mortality rates for specific cancers & populations. Shipping weight 3 lbs.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 51.91 | CAD 50.86 | EUR 31.94 | GBP 28.77 | JPY 4,318.18 | MXN 616.88 | ZAR 359.85 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Twin City Antiquarian Books.
Item number: MDCA00012.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
HUANG, PARKER PO-FEI, RICHARD I. FENG CHANG, HOWARD H. CHAO, LINDA T. HSIA ANDYEN-CHAN WANG
TWENTY LECTURES ON CHINESE CULTURE
Publisher: YALE UNIVERSITY, 1967 1967. FIRST EDITION. OVERSIZE SOFTCFOVER WITH GREEN & YELLOW PICTORAL FRONT COVER IN "GOOD" CONDITION. 225pps. 1st Edition No Jacket Soft cover Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.15 | CAD 13.87 | EUR 8.71 | GBP 7.84 | JPY 1,177.27 | MXN 168.18 | ZAR 98.11 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books & Prints at Pear Alley.
Item number: H-BLA-907.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Howard, Linda
MR. PERFECT
Publisher: Pocket Books NY 2000. Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket Book Club Edition Hardcover DJ edgeworn. ; When four female colleagues at a Michigan corporation compile a list of qualities that would make up the perfect man, they unwittingly unleash a murderer who targets them for the perfect murder--one at a time. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 343 pages; 21695T
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.04 | CAD 5.92 | EUR 3.72 | GBP 3.35 | JPY 502.73 | MXN 71.82 | ZAR 41.89 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe.
Item number: 21695.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Huang, Parker Po-fei; Richard I. Feng Chang, Howard H. Chao, Linda T. Hsia, and Yen-chan Wang
Twenty Lectures on Chinese Culture. Exercise Book
Publisher: Yale 1974. 251. Number of pages: Type of binding: Spiral bound paperback Details: Spiral bound. Pencil marks, good otherwise.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.37 | CAD 4.28 | EUR 2.69 | GBP 2.42 | JPY 363.64 | MXN 51.95 | ZAR 30.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Windows Booksellers.
Item number: 159865.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Hill, Dick (narrator) and Bean, Joyce (narrator)
Kiss Me While I Sleep ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio; 2004;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : FAIR We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Small chip on tail edge corner of case is allowing cardboard to show through. Minor crushing to tail edge corner of case. 7 tapes; 11 hours; narrated by Joyce Bean & Dick Hill. 7 cassettes TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861736
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.66 | CAD 10.44 | EUR 6.56 | GBP 5.91 | JPY 886.36 | MXN 126.62 | ZAR 73.86 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 82794x1FS.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Howard, Linda
All the Queen's Men
Publisher: New York: Pocket Books 1999. 1st edition, 1st printing. very good/very good. 8vo. 332pp. light soiling to dust jacket. hardcover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.56 | CAD 6.42 | EUR 4.03 | GBP 3.63 | JPY 545.45 | MXN 77.92 | ZAR 45.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Book Corner.
Item number: 50421.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Hill, Dick (narrator) and Bean, Joyce (narrator)
Kiss Me While I Sleep ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio; 2004;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes good, set case has cracking along inside hinges, edges/corners of case. 7 tapes; 11 hours; narrated by Joyce Bean & Dick Hill. 7 cassettes TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861736
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.97 | CAD 13.68 | EUR 8.59 | GBP 7.74 | JPY 1,161.82 | MXN 165.97 | ZAR 96.82 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 53624CM.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Howard, Linda
Kill and Tell
Publisher: Atria Books New York, New York, U.S.A. 2002. Someone wants the notebook Karen's father sent her before he was murdered. Karen and homicide detective Marc Chastain work together to unravel a disturbing story of politics, power and murder. Promotional material laid in. ISBN: 0743453921 First American Edition New Hard Cover New 6 1/8 x 9 1/8 Thriller
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.20 | CAD 8.03 | EUR 5.04 | GBP 4.54 | JPY 681.82 | MXN 97.40 | ZAR 56.82 |
|
Purchase direct from:
SeaOceanBooks.com.
Item number: 050799S.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Howard, Linda
The Secret Life of a Housewife
Publisher: Plainfield, NJ Logos International 1978. Trade paperback, condition is good, back has discoloration, cover has abrasions and fading; gift inscription on first page, text itself is tight and solid. This housewife's secret life does not include sexual escapades!
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 129.87 | ZAR 75.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Pella Books.
Item number: 40728.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Howard, Linda
The Secret Life of a Housewife
Publisher: Plainfield, NJ Logos International 1978. Trade paperback; 149 pages. Book is good: covers show wear, rubbing; light spotting to page edges and endpapers; damp stain on top corner of first two pages; text is clean and tight.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.10 | CAD 6.96 | EUR 4.37 | GBP 3.94 | JPY 590.91 | MXN 84.42 | ZAR 49.24 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Pella Books.
Item number: 42213.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Howard, Linda
Heartbreaker
Publisher: Ontario, Canada MIRA Books 1987. Trade paperback; 248 pages. Book is near fine: appears unread.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.66 | CAD 13.38 | EUR 8.41 | GBP 7.57 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 162.34 | ZAR 94.70 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Pella Books.
Item number: 49526.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Zelman, Steven A.; Scheffel, Linda; Seidel, James A.; Carr, Christine; Howard, Debbie A.
RIA's Complete Analysis of The Tax Increase Prevention and Reconciliation Act
Publisher: Thomson RIA United States 2006. No interior writing or highlighting. May have slight shelfwear. RIA's Complete Analysis of The Tax Increase Prevention and Reconciliation Act With Code Sections as Amended and Committee Reports By Zelman, Steven A.; Scheffel, Linda; Seidel, James A.; Carr, Christine; Howard, Debbie A. : Soft Cover 608 pages. ISBN 0781103703 Soft Cover Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 26.22 | CAD 25.69 | EUR 16.13 | GBP 14.53 | JPY 2,180.91 | MXN 311.56 | ZAR 181.74 |
|
Purchase direct from:
AbellaBooks.com - Abella Books.
Item number: 004285.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Hill, Dick (narrator) and Bean, Joyce (narrator)
Kiss Me While I Sleep ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio; 2004;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD- We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes good, case, case graphic insert have light edgewear. 7 tapes; 11 hours; narrated by Joyce Bean & Dick Hill. 7 cassettes TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861736
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.97 | CAD 13.68 | EUR 8.59 | GBP 7.74 | JPY 1,161.82 | MXN 165.97 | ZAR 96.82 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 64003CM.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Hill, Dick (narrator) and Bean, Joyce (narrator)
Kiss Me While I Sleep ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio; 2004;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD- We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes good, storage case has a split inside hinge, some edgewear. 7 tapes; 11 hours; narrated by Joyce Bean & Dick Hill. 7 cassettes TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861736
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.97 | CAD 13.68 | EUR 8.59 | GBP 7.74 | JPY 1,161.82 | MXN 165.97 | ZAR 96.82 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 69038WOR.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Howard, Linda
Heartbreaker ( LARGE PRINT )
Publisher: Thorndike Press; 2007;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: FAIR We specialize in LARGE PRINT; ex-library/associated marks/stickers, otherwise clean text; general wear; spine slant; first blank fly page has a clipped corner. Unabridged; TomFolio.com Hardcover Pictorial. ISBN: 0786292636
|
Appr.: |
AUD 29.49 | CAD 28.89 | EUR 18.14 | GBP 16.34 | JPY 2,452.73 | MXN 350.39 | ZAR 204.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 97799NWK.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Howard, Linda
Dying to Please ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio Unabridged Library Edition; 2002;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes, set case in good condition. Includes ALL 7 tapes, 10 hours, narrated by Susan Ericksen. TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861612
|
Appr.: |
AUD 11.65 | CAD 11.41 | EUR 7.17 | GBP 6.46 | JPY 969.09 | MXN 138.44 | ZAR 80.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 53675x1CM.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Bean, Joyce (reader)
Killing Time ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio Unabridged Lib Ed; 2005;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes, storage case in good condition. Read by: Joyce Bean ; includes ALL 7 tapes. TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861795
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.11 | CAD 12.85 | EUR 8.07 | GBP 7.27 | JPY 1,090.91 | MXN 155.84 | ZAR 90.91 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 67864WOR.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Bean, Joyce (reader)
Killing Time ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio Unabridged Lib Ed; 2005;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes, storage case in great condition, only light use. Case has small cracks to corners (1/4"). Read by: Joyce Bean ; includes ALL 7 tapes. TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861795
|
Appr.: |
AUD 17.38 | CAD 17.02 | EUR 10.69 | GBP 9.63 | JPY 1,445.45 | MXN 206.49 | ZAR 120.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 67789WOR.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Howard, Linda and Bean, Joyce (narrator)
Cry No More ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Brilliance Audio Unabridged Lib Ed; 2003;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD / outer case condition : GOOD- We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Tapes good, storage case has a split inside hinge, lightly bumped corners. Narrated by: Joyce Bean ; includes ALL 7 tapes. 10 hours. TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 1590861671
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.27 | CAD 13.98 | EUR 8.78 | GBP 7.91 | JPY 1,187.27 | MXN 169.61 | ZAR 98.94 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 68772x1WOR.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Howard, Linda
Mr. Perfect ( AudioBook ) (Unabridged) (Audio Cassette)
Publisher: Chivers North America; 2001;. Free US economy shipping Item condition: GOOD- / outer case condition : FAIR We specialize in audio books. Unabridged. Former public library copy with library stamps/stickers. In plastic hardshell case. Storage case worn, tape labels have some wrinkling. Library card pocket affixed to rear of storage case, storage case has some cracks to edges. 8 cassettes; 11 hours 4 minutes; narrated by Laura Hicks. TomFolio.com Audio Book (Cassette). ISBN: 0792724615
|
Appr.: |
AUD 64.78 | CAD 63.46 | EUR 39.86 | GBP 35.90 | JPY 5,388.18 | MXN 769.74 | ZAR 449.02 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lilly's Books.
Item number: 101986LE.
|
|
|
|
For view more items, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2
|