|
|
|
Items available using the following search information:
Author:
Jack McDevitt
Total items found:
35
|
|
Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
|
|
1.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack.
Ancient Shores.
Publisher: Harper Prism, 1995.. Uncorrected Proof of the first edition, NF+ with some wrinkles along glue join, and two stains to back cover, and some slight general wear. Nebula nominee. Signed by McDevitt. Jack's a good guy, and a good writer. Recommended.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 15.30 | CAD 14.99 | EUR 9.41 | GBP 8.48 | JPY 1,272.73 | MXN 181.82 | ZAR 106.06 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP306..
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
Deepsix
Publisher: Avon Eos, 2001.. First edition hardback, a Fine- copy in a Fine- dj with a very faint bump at heel and just a trace of spine-join rubbing, otherwise quite attractive. Second in a series started with The Engines of God and continued in Chindi.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.74 | CAD 8.57 | EUR 5.38 | GBP 4.85 | JPY 727.27 | MXN 103.90 | ZAR 60.61 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Lame Excuse Books.
Item number: LP908.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Isaac Asimov's (Jack McDevitt; Frederik Pohl; Lucius Shepard; Gregory Frost; Susan Palwick; Scott Stolnack; Isaac Asimov)
Isaac ASIMOV'S Science Fiction: November, Nov. 1986
Publisher: Davis Publications NY. Vol. 10, No. 11. Cover by Gary Freeman for "Voice in the Dark" (novella) by Jack McDevitt. Includes "Iriadeski's Martians" (novelette) by Frederik Pohl; "Fire Zone Emerald" (novelette) by Lucius Shepard; "The Hound of Mac Datho" (novelette) by Gregory Frost; "Elephant" by Susan Palwick; "A Trace of Madness" by Scott Stolnack. Article: "Specialization" by Isaac Asimov. Illustrated by Lee, J. K. Potter, Janet Aulisio, Bryn Barnard, Bob Eggleton, and Gary Freeman. Digest Wraps Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.15 | CAD 4.07 | EUR 2.56 | GBP 2.30 | JPY 345.45 | MXN 49.35 | ZAR 28.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P4.580.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Isaac Asimov's (Kim Stanley Robinson; Judith Moffett; R. Garcia y Robertson; Jack McDevitt; Aaron Schutz; Gregory Frost;
Isaac ASIMOV'S Science Fiction: December, Dec. 1989
Publisher: Davis Publications NY. Vol. 13, No. 12. Cover by Keith Parkinson. Includes "The True Nature of Shangri-La" (novella) by Kim Stanley Robinson; "Remembrance of Things Future" (novelette) by Judith Moffett; "The Wagon God's Wife" (novelette) by R. Garcia y Robertson; "Tracks" by Jack McDevitt; "Small" by Aaron Schutz; "Divertimento" by Gregory Frost; "How the Bishop Sailed to Inniskeen" by Gene Wolfe; "Duplicity" by Karen Joy Fowler; "Editorial: Distraction" by Asimov. Illustrated by Terry Lee, Richard Crist, Robert Shore, Anthony Bari, George Thompson, and Janet Aulisio. Light rub. Digest Wraps Very Good to Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.38 | CAD 3.31 | EUR 2.08 | GBP 1.87 | JPY 280.91 | MXN 40.13 | ZAR 23.41 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P10-09.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Asimov's (Robert Silverberg; Phillip C. Jennings; James Patrick Kelly; Jack McDevitt; Eileen Gunn; Martha Soukup; John K
Isaac ASIMOV'S Science Fiction: June 1988
Publisher: Davis Publications NY. Vol. 12, No. 6. Cover by Gary Freeman for "Gilgamesh in Uruk" (novella) by Robert Silverberg. Includes "Messiah" (novelette) by Phillip C. Jennings; "Home Front" by James Patrick Kelly; "Last Contact" by Jack McDevitt; "Stable Strategies for Middle Management" by Eileen Gunn; "Having Keith" by Martha Soukup; "Mrs. Shummel Exits a Winner" by John Kessel; "In Memoriam" by Nancy Kress; "Editorial: Taxes" by Isaac Asimov. Illustrated by J. K. Potter, Janet Aulisio, Marc Davis, Laura Lakey, George Thompson, and Gary Freeman. Digest Wraps Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.15 | CAD 4.07 | EUR 2.56 | GBP 2.30 | JPY 345.45 | MXN 49.35 | ZAR 28.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P4.1262.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Asimov's (Stephanie A. Smith; Paul Cook; Lucius Shepard; Thomas Wylde; Martin Gardner; Jack McDevitt; Charles L. Grant;
Isaac ASIMOV'S Science Fiction: September, Sept. 1984
Publisher: Davis Publications NY. Vol. 8, No. 9. Cover by Michael Carroll. Includes "The Amber Frog" (novelette) by Stephanie A. Smith; "Report Upon the Descent of Commander Lentz" (novelette) by Paul Cook; "The Storming of Annie Kinsale" (novelette) by Lucius Shepard; "The Oncology of Hope" (novelette) by Thomas Wylde; "The Stripe on Barberpolia" by Martin Gardner; "Translations from the Colosian" by Jack McDevitt; "A Voice Not Heard" by Charles L. Grant; "Heat of Fusion" by John M. Ford; "Crow" by James Patrick Kelly. Articles: "Editorial: Opinion" by Isaac Asimov; "Viewpoint: Fermi's Paradox: A Real Howler" by Robert A. Freitas, Jr. Hinge creased. Digest Wraps Very Good to Near Fine
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.11 | CAD 3.05 | EUR 1.92 | GBP 1.73 | JPY 259.09 | MXN 37.01 | ZAR 21.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P3.1391.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Asimov's (Kim Stanley Robinson; Judith Moffett; R. Garcia y Robertson; Jack McDevitt; Aaron Schutz; Gregory Frost; Gene
Isaac ASIMOV'S Science Fiction: December, Dec. 1989
Publisher: Davis Publications NY. Vol. 13, No. 12. Cover by Keith Parkinson. Includes "The True Nature of Shangri-La" (novella) by Kim Stanley Robinson; "Remembrance of Things Future" (novelette) by Judith Moffett; "The Wagon God's Wife" (novelette) by R. Garcia y Robertson; "Tracks" by Jack McDevitt; "Small" by Aaron Schutz; "Divertimento" by Gregory Frost; "How the Bishop Sailed to Inniskeen" by Gene Wolfe; "Duplicity" by Karen Joy Fowler; "Editorial: Distraction" by Asimov. Illustrated by Terry Lee, Richard Crist, Robert Shore, Anthony Bari, George Thompson, and Janet Aulisio. Light rub. Digest Wraps Very Good+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.11 | CAD 3.05 | EUR 1.92 | GBP 1.73 | JPY 259.09 | MXN 37.01 | ZAR 21.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P1009.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Asimov's (Robert Silverberg; Phillip C. Jennings; James Patrick Kelly; Jack McDevitt; Eileen Gunn; Martha Soukup; John K
Isaac ASIMOV'S Science Fiction: June 1988
Publisher: Davis Publications NY. Vol. 12, No. 6. Cover by Gary Freeman for "Gilgamesh in Uruk" (novella) by Robert Silverberg. Includes "Messiah" (novelette) by Phillip C. Jennings; "Home Front" by James Patrick Kelly; "Last Contact" by Jack McDevitt; "Stable Strategies for Middle Management" by Eileen Gunn; "Having Keith" by Martha Soukup; "Mrs. Shummel Exits a Winner" by John Kessel; "In Memoriam" by Nancy Kress; "Editorial: Taxes" by Isaac Asimov. Illustrated by J. K. Potter, Janet Aulisio, Marc Davis, Laura Lakey, George Thompson, and Gary Freeman. Digest Wraps Very Good+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.11 | CAD 3.05 | EUR 1.92 | GBP 1.73 | JPY 259.09 | MXN 37.01 | ZAR 21.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: PA896.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
Omega
Publisher: Ace Books NY 2004. Mass Market Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 2.95 | CAD 2.89 | EUR 1.82 | GBP 1.64 | JPY 245.45 | MXN 35.06 | ZAR 20.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Williams Books.
Item number: 15278.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack, Illustrated by: Herder, Edwin (cover)
Chindi
Publisher: Ace NY 2003. Mass Market Paperback Very Good
|
Appr.: |
AUD 1.97 | CAD 1.93 | EUR 1.21 | GBP 1.09 | JPY 163.64 | MXN 23.38 | ZAR 13.64 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Williams Books.
Item number: 9971.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Jack McDevitt
Moonfall
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd. Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 1998, 1000grams, ISBN:0002246902
|
Appr.: |
AUD 0.02 | CAD 0.02 | EUR 0.01 | GBP 0.01 | JPY 1.82 | MXN 0.26 | ZAR 0.15 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 829316.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Jack McDevitt
Moonfall
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd. Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 1998, 950grams, ISBN:0002246902
|
Appr.: |
AUD 0.02 | CAD 0.02 | EUR 0.01 | GBP 0.01 | JPY 1.82 | MXN 0.26 | ZAR 0.15 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 967270.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Asimov's (Isaac Asimov; Gerry Mooney; Martin Gardner; Charles Platt; Lewis Shiner; Jack McDevitt; John Morressy; Cherie
ISAAC ASIMOV'S Science Fiction: April, Apr. 1983
Publisher: Davis Publications NY. Vol. 7, No. 4. 6th Anniversary Issue. Cover by Mark Yankus for "The Sidon in the Mirror" by Connie Willis. Includes "Mooney's Module" by Gerry Mooney; "Bouncing Superballs" by Martin Gardner; "Plague" by Lewis Shiner; "Crytic" by Jack McDevitt; "Short Timer" by John Morressey; "$Call Link4(Cathy)" by Cherie Wilkerson; "Negation Demonstrated/ Demonstration Negated" by Bradley Strickland; "The Blue Background" by Brian Aldiss. Articles: "Nostalgia" by Isaac Asimov; "Profile: James Tiptree, Jr. " by Charles Platt. Illustrated by Janet Aulisio, Broeck Steadman, H. R. Van Dongen, John W. Pierard, Brad Hamann, D. Della Ratta, and Val Lakey/ Artifact. Shipping label remains on cover. Digest Wraps Very Good-
|
Appr.: |
AUD 1.56 | CAD 1.53 | EUR 0.96 | GBP 0.87 | JPY 130.00 | MXN 18.57 | ZAR 10.83 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: PC370.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack.
ANCIENT SHORES.
Publisher: Easton Press, Norwalk, CT: 1996. Hardcover. Near Fine. Full green gilt-decorated leather, 397 pages, all edges gilt. This book is in excellent shape; small, faint scratch to fore edge gilt, publisher's bookplate with former owner's name affixed to front pastedown endpaper, but otherwise clean & bright internally with a strong binding. Signed by author on second page. Signed by author on second page.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.18 | CAD 48.18 | EUR 30.26 | GBP 27.26 | JPY 4,090.91 | MXN 584.42 | ZAR 340.91 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Bookshop.
Item number: 242317.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
Eternity Road
Publisher: 1997, Harper Prism. Hardcover, First Edition (First Printing). F/F ISBN: 0061052086
|
Appr.: |
AUD 54.64 | CAD 53.53 | EUR 33.62 | GBP 30.28 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 649.35 | ZAR 378.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Horizon West Books.
Item number: 39323.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
Odyssey
Publisher: 2006, Ace. Hardcover, First Edition (First Printing). F/F ISBN: 044101433X
|
Appr.: |
AUD 27.32 | CAD 26.77 | EUR 16.81 | GBP 15.14 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 324.68 | ZAR 189.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Horizon West Books.
Item number: 39573.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
Omega
Publisher: 2003, Ace Books. Hardcover, First Edition (First Printing). F/F ISBN: 0441010466
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.59 | CAD 24.09 | EUR 15.13 | GBP 13.63 | JPY 2,045.45 | MXN 292.21 | ZAR 170.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Horizon West Books.
Item number: 39740.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
Polaris
Publisher: 2004, Ace Books. Hardcover, First Edition (First Printing). F/F ISBN: 0441012027
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.13 | CAD 18.74 | EUR 11.77 | GBP 10.60 | JPY 1,590.91 | MXN 227.27 | ZAR 132.58 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Horizon West Books.
Item number: 39739.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Levin, Jack and Jack McDevitt.
Hate Crimes: The Rising Tide of Bigotry and Bloodshed.
Publisher: New York: Plenum Press, 1993.. ISBN: 0306444712 8vo. 289 pp. Ink inscription to rpd and very light rubbing to cover edges. Light soiling to dj and light rubbing to dj edges. Hardcover Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.67 | CAD 19.27 | EUR 12.10 | GBP 10.90 | JPY 1,636.36 | MXN 233.77 | ZAR 136.36 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cellar Stories Bookstore.
Item number: 58208.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Jack McDevitt
Engines of God
Publisher: Harper Collins 1996. Collectable, thick paperback in NEW condition. Increasingly hard to find. POST FREE for a limited period in the UK. Search our entire stock with keyword paperbacks
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.90 | CAD 5.78 | EUR 3.63 | GBP 3.27 | JPY 490.91 | MXN 70.13 | ZAR 40.91 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Best Buy Books.
Item number: 92861.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
McDEVITT, Jack
ETERNITY ROAD
Publisher: HarperCollins pub New York 1997. Sci-FICtion VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket OLD FREEWAYS Cover art BkClubEd HARDCOVER 5x7" VERY GOOD DJ 338pg .VERY NICE, BRIGHT, CLEAN SHARP COPY IN SIMILAR UNCLIPT DJ .Author photo inned DJ flap. ISBN0061052086
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.57 | CAD 8.39 | EUR 5.27 | GBP 4.75 | JPY 712.73 | MXN 101.82 | ZAR 59.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL.
Item number: MAIN006497I.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
McDEVITT, Jack
INFINITY BEACH
Publisher: HarperCollins pub New York 1997. Sci-FICtion VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket STARSHIP Cover art 1st Edition" HARDCOVER 5x7" VERY GOOD DJ 435pg .VERY NICE, BRIGHT, CLEAN SHARP COPY IN SIMILAR UNCLIPT DJ .Author photo inned DJ flap. stated "First edition" tp verso, no Pr ice on DJ.suspect Book club edition. Gold spine titles on BLACK PAPER COVERED HARD COVER BOARDS. ISBN0061051233
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.71 | CAD 10.49 | EUR 6.59 | GBP 5.94 | JPY 890.91 | MXN 127.27 | ZAR 74.24 |
|
Purchase direct from:
WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL.
Item number: MAIN006498I.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
McDEVITT, Jack
MOONFALL
Publisher: HarperPrism pub New York 1998,April. Sci-FICtion VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket DRAMATIC MOON Cover art BkClubEd HARDCOVER 5x7" VERY GOOD DJ 464pg .VERY NICE, BRIGHT, CLEAN SHARP COPY IN SIMILAR UNCLIPT DJ .Author photo inned DJ flap. stated "first printing" title pager verso..but appears to be book club edition. ISBN0061050369
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.71 | CAD 10.49 | EUR 6.59 | GBP 5.94 | JPY 890.91 | MXN 127.27 | ZAR 74.24 |
|
Purchase direct from:
WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL.
Item number: MAIN006503I.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
McDEVITT, Jack
SEEKER
Publisher: Ace books New York 2005. Sci-FICtion VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket OLD STARSHIP Cover art BkClubEd HARDCOVER 5x7" VERY GOOD DJ 360pg .VERY NICE, BRIGHT, CLEAN SHARP COPY IN SIMILAR UNCLIPT DJ .Author photo inner DJ flap. ISBN044013295
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.71 | CAD 10.49 | EUR 6.59 | GBP 5.94 | JPY 890.91 | MXN 127.27 | ZAR 74.24 |
|
Purchase direct from:
WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL.
Item number: MAIN006507I.
|
|
|
|
|
25.
|
|
McDEVITT, Jack
CAULDRON
Publisher: Ace Books pub New York 2007. Science-Tec VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket PRICE, Larry DJ COVER ILUST BkClubEd HARDCOVER 5x8" VERY GOOD DJ 373pg GOLD Spine Titles On Black Hard Covers..Nice Unclipt Dust Jacket SHOWS SPACESHIPS NEAR BLACK HOLE.Author photo inner dj fl ISBN9780441015252
|
Appr.: |
AUD 12.85 | CAD 12.59 | EUR 7.91 | GBP 7.12 | JPY 1,069.09 | MXN 152.73 | ZAR 89.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL.
Item number: MAIN008049I.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
RESNICK, Mike ed..GERROLD, David; ASARO, Catherine; REED, Robert; MCDEVITT, JACK; SAWYER, ROBERT J.
DOWN THESE DARK SPACEWAYS
Publisher: SFBC Science Fiction New York 2005. fiction VERY GOOD Condition in Very Good Dust Jacket GIANCOLA, Don DJ COVER ART BkClub HARDCOVER 5x8" VERY GOOD DJ 424pg GOLD spine titles on Black hard covers.unclipt dj COVER ART SHOWING 3 MEN INSIDE PORTHOLE..ALL QUITE NICE. ISBN1582881642
|
Appr.: |
AUD 8.57 | CAD 8.39 | EUR 5.27 | GBP 4.75 | JPY 712.73 | MXN 101.82 | ZAR 59.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL.
Item number: MAIN008148I.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
McDEVITT, Jack
TALENT FOR WAR
Publisher: Ace ;Berkley Group NY 1989,February. Sci-FICtion VERY GOOD Condition Bearded Man Cover Art 1st Edition 4x7" Paper Covers 310pg red & yellow spine titles on BLUE covers...10989765432 pt liine.. ISBN0441795536
|
Appr.: |
AUD 5.36 | CAD 5.25 | EUR 3.30 | GBP 2.97 | JPY 445.45 | MXN 63.64 | ZAR 37.12 |
|
Purchase direct from:
WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL.
Item number: MAIN010734I.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
Standard Candles - 1st Edition/1st Printing
Publisher: Tachyon Publications San Francisco, CA, USA 1996. Fine in Fine dust jacket First Edition; First Printing Hardcover A handsome First Edition/First Printing in Fine condition in Fine, slightly rubbed dust-jacket
|
Appr.: |
AUD 98.36 | CAD 96.36 | EUR 60.52 | GBP 54.51 | JPY 8,181.82 | MXN 1,168.83 | ZAR 681.82 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books Tell You Why, Inc..
Item number: 17447.
|
|
|
|
|
29.
|
|
Jack McDevitt
Cauldron
Publisher: Ace Hardcover, 2007. ISBN: 0441015255. Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New, clean, tight, unmarked, remainder mark on bottom edge. B21723Y
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.37 | CAD 4.28 | EUR 2.69 | GBP 2.42 | JPY 363.64 | MXN 51.95 | ZAR 30.30 |
|
Purchase direct from:
kbooks.
Item number: mon0000024403.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
INFINITY BEACH
Publisher: Harper Prism First Edition 2000. Fine/Fine 1st Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.59 | CAD 24.09 | EUR 15.13 | GBP 13.63 | JPY 2,045.45 | MXN 292.21 | ZAR 170.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cox & Cox Booksellers.
Item number: 103327.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
INFINITY BEACH
Publisher: Harper Prism First Edition 2000. Fine/Fine 1st Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 24.59 | CAD 24.09 | EUR 15.13 | GBP 13.63 | JPY 2,045.45 | MXN 292.21 | ZAR 170.45 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cox & Cox Booksellers.
Item number: 103519.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
POLARIS
Publisher: Ace First Edition 2004. Fine/Fine 1st Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dj, new, faint small spot on fore-edge
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.38 | CAD 10.17 | EUR 6.39 | GBP 5.75 | JPY 863.64 | MXN 123.38 | ZAR 71.97 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cox & Cox Booksellers.
Item number: 103877.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
THE DEVIL'S EYE
Publisher: Ace First Edition 2008. Fine/Fine 1st Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dj, new
|
Appr.: |
AUD 19.13 | CAD 18.74 | EUR 11.77 | GBP 10.60 | JPY 1,590.91 | MXN 227.27 | ZAR 132.58 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cox & Cox Booksellers.
Item number: 103918.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
MOONFALL
Publisher: HarperPrism First Edition 1998. Fine/Fine 1st Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 25.68 | CAD 25.16 | EUR 15.80 | GBP 14.23 | JPY 2,136.36 | MXN 305.19 | ZAR 178.03 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cox & Cox Booksellers.
Item number: 104918.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
McDevitt, Jack
STANDARD CANDLES
Publisher: Tacyon First Edition 1997. Fine/Fine 1st Edition Hardcover Fine in Fine dj
|
Appr.: |
AUD 106.56 | CAD 104.39 | EUR 65.57 | GBP 59.06 | JPY 8,863.64 | MXN 1,266.23 | ZAR 738.64 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Cox & Cox Booksellers.
Item number: 105131.
|
|
|
|
|