|
|
|
Items available using the following search information:
Author:
Henry Taylor
Total items found:
86
|
|
Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
|
|
1.
|
|
Metropolitan Museum of Art, New York. Taylor, Francis Henry. Standen, Edith A.
Art Treasures of the Metropolitan. A Selection from the European and Asiatic Collections... Presented by the Curatorial Staff.
Publisher: NY, Harry N. Abrams [c1952]. 'First Edition'. Foreword by Francis Henry Taylor. Introduction by Edith A. Standen. Ancient art, Medieval art, Drawings & paintings, Prints, Decoratiive arts, Oriental art. 240 p., illus. incl. color, 33 cm.; dj clipped, edges chipped; VG. 31573oversize.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 32.79 | CAD 32.12 | EUR 20.17 | GBP 18.17 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 389.61 | ZAR 227.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 31573.
|
|
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Parker, H. T. (Henry Taylor), 11867-1934
Motion Arrested: Dance Reviews. Edited by Olive Holmes.
Publisher: Middletown, CT, Wesleyan UP, 1982. . 325 p., photos, 26 cm. "H.T.P.'s word pictures conveyed a sense of the dancer in motion." Stock# 34,227. VG in dj. Choreography, theater.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 27.32 | CAD 26.77 | EUR 16.81 | GBP 15.14 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 324.68 | ZAR 189.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 34227.
|
|
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn, 1865-1941.
Prophets, Poets, and Philosophers of the Ancient World.
Publisher: N.Y., Macmillan, 1919. vii, 294 p.; 20 cm. Chapters include Chaldaea and Egypt; China: Duty and Detachment; The Indian Annihilation of Individuality; Zarathushtra; The Prophets of Israel; The Heroic Adjustment in Greek Poetry; Greek Philosophers; Intermediaries; Jesus; Paul; Augustine. Black cloth; no dj; good+. Stock#22612.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 16.39 | CAD 16.06 | EUR 10.09 | GBP 9.09 | JPY 1,363.64 | MXN 194.81 | ZAR 113.64 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 22612.
|
|
|
|
|
4.
|
|
(SHURTLEFF, Harold R. B/w illus. ). Taylor, Katherine and Henry Copley Greebe
The Shady Hill Play Book
Publisher: NY: Macmillan. 1928. lst Ed. . Sm.8vo. xxvi,168 p. Yellow illus. cloth . Name/date frt.endpp., lt. bump heel spine, else Fine in lt. soiled d/j, worn/chipped at extremities. Book based on the progressive school's experiment in play writing and producing, and represents the combined work of history, French and English teachers, music department, studio, shop and volunteer lighting expert
|
Appr.: |
AUD 27.32 | CAD 26.77 | EUR 16.81 | GBP 15.14 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 324.68 | ZAR 189.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Bibliomania.
Item number: 16048.
|
|
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Taylor, Henry.
An Afternoon Of Pocket Billiards.
Publisher: Salt Lake City: University Of Utah Press.. First Edition, 1975. Black linen cloth boards stamped in gilt at spine, gilt device on front cover, in black and tan dustjacket. Fine/Fine. Author's third collection of poems, 78pp. Taylor won the Pul itzer Prize in poetry for 1986.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 32.79 | CAD 32.12 | EUR 20.17 | GBP 18.17 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 389.61 | ZAR 227.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Compass Rose Books.
Item number: 7544XA00AB.
|
|
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Hayward, John, editor. [Fleming, Ian] [Taylor, Henry C.] [Doheny, Estelle] [Goethe] [Scott, John] [Henry Saint John]
The Book Collector, 1965. Volume14 Nos. 1-4.
Publisher: Shenval Press, London, 1965. Contents include (Spring) Muir, Ian Fleming: A Personal Memoir; Kebabian, Henry C. Taylor; Shaffer, Reminiscences of a California Collector. Mrs. Edward Laurence Doheny, 1875-1958; Woolf, Hawker of Morwenstow; (Summer) Edmondston, Unfamiliar Libraries IX. Sion College; Loram, Goethe's Interest in the Physical Aspect of his Works; Nowell-Smith, The Ewelme Collection; Walbank, Stephen Hero's Bookshops; (Autumn) Simmons, Incunabula in the USSR I. Russia and the Ukraine; Rosebery, Books from Beckford's Library now at Barnbougle; Wolff, Nineteenth-Centiry Fiction I; Russell, John Scott of Amwell; (Winter) John Hayward, CBE, 1904-1965: Some Memories; Ehrman, Les relieures vernis sans odeur, autrement dit 'Vernis Martin'; Barber, Henry Saint John, Viscount Bolingbroke, 1678-1751; Index. 603 p., advertising, plates, 22 cm.; decorative paper covers; VG+. Four numbers + Index. Individual numbers may be had for $15. 32920.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 49.18 | CAD 48.18 | EUR 30.26 | GBP 27.26 | JPY 4,090.91 | MXN 584.42 | ZAR 340.91 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 32920.
|
|
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn, 1856-1941
The Mediaeval [Medieval] Mind; A History of the Development of Thought and Emotion in the Middle Ages
Publisher: London, Macmillan, 1911. 2v. xv, 613; viii, 589 p. 23cm. A monumrntal work of organization and synthesis. Provocative chapter headings include: The Latinizing of the West, The Celtic Strain in Gaul and Ireland, Mental Aspects of the 11th c., Reforms of Monasticism, Feudalism...Stock# 38,704. Vg/ no dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 43.72 | CAD 42.83 | EUR 26.90 | GBP 24.23 | JPY 3,636.36 | MXN 519.48 | ZAR 303.03 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 38704.
|
|
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Taylor, Francis Henry, 1903-1957
Fifty Centuries of Art.
Publisher: New York, Published for the Metropolitan Museum of Art by Harper [1954]. vii, 183 p.342 col. illus. 28.5 cm.A brief overview of the history of art utilizing color plates from the Metropolitan Museum's files. Stock# 40,319. Vg/ no dj. Art History
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 129.87 | ZAR 75.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 40319.
|
|
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn
The Mediaeval Mind
Publisher: Cambridge: Harvard University Press, 1949,. 2 volume set, 4th edition, NF/VG condition, some d/j wear, EUROPE, MIDDLE AGES, HISTORY
|
Appr.: |
AUD 32.79 | CAD 32.12 | EUR 20.17 | GBP 18.17 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 389.61 | ZAR 227.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Timber City Books.
Item number: 002708.
|
|
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn
Ancient Ideals: A Study of Intellectual and Spiritual Growth from Early Times to the Establishment of Christianity
Publisher: New York: Frederick Ungar Publishing Co., 1964,. 2 volumes, reprint of 1917 edition, RELIGION, THEOLOGY, PHILOSOPHY, ANCIENT HISTORY, NF/VG condition
|
Appr.: |
AUD 54.64 | CAD 53.53 | EUR 33.62 | GBP 30.28 | JPY 4,545.45 | MXN 649.35 | ZAR 378.79 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Timber City Books.
Item number: 008098.
|
|
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Taylor, Henry C., Illustrated by: King of the Chicago Tribune
After the Town Goes Dry
Publisher: The Howell Publishing Company Chicago 1919. Book is very good in beige boards with humorous "Bowler on a Bar Stool" illustration by famous humorous cartoonist "King" of the Chicago Tribune...cartoon is in red, black and white with red lettering...more than half the spine covering has been abraided away but cloth binding is sound and secure...text is secure to binding throughout...45 + pages with sharp edges and corners...wisecracks and wisdoms on prohibition. This is a scarce find in very good condition. First Edition, Third Printing No Dust Jacket Hard Cover Very Good 4" x 6 1/2"
|
Appr.: |
AUD 71.04 | CAD 69.59 | EUR 43.71 | GBP 39.37 | JPY 5,909.09 | MXN 844.16 | ZAR 492.42 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Growth Books.
Item number: 003466.
|
|
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn
The Mediaeval Mind: A History of the Development of Thought and Emotion in the Middle Ages
Publisher: Macmillan and Co., London. 1914.. 2nd edition. Hardcover 8vo, hardcover. 2-volume set, blue cloth. About vg condition. Prev. owner's name-label, endpapers browned; Vol. 1 front hinge cracked w/ last pg of Index loose, laid in; faint "Advance copy" stamp on title pg of Vol. 1; board extremities bumped, mild outer soiling, interior bindings firm, contents clean. 603 & 620 pp.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 21.86 | CAD 21.41 | EUR 13.45 | GBP 12.11 | JPY 1,818.18 | MXN 259.74 | ZAR 151.52 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Tiber Books.
Item number: 1050831.71.
|
|
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Tyder-Taylor, Henry
HISTORY OF THE ALAMO AND OF THE LOCAL FRANCISCAN MISSIONS
Publisher: Nic Tengg San Antonio, TX N.D.. Good Second Edition Softcover The is a softcover book . ( Wrappers) The cover is beige pape. The spiner has been replaced with a matching beige paper.. A glossy, color photo postcard of the Alamo is pasted in as a frontispiece. The title page has the top 1/20th of the page cut off (as if to remove a former owner name) . The interior pages are clean . There are some photo illustrations and a small, one page map. There is an offset red stain on the top There is a tiny closed tear on the front corner fore-edge.. The cover is in green and black ink with a pictorial of the Alamo and the words Cradle of Texas Liberty and Other Missions. ; 8vo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 27.32 | CAD 26.77 | EUR 16.81 | GBP 15.14 | JPY 2,272.73 | MXN 324.68 | ZAR 189.39 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books, Maps, Prints, and More.
Item number: 5066.
|
|
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Taylor, Henry C.; Tolley, H.R. And Tapp, J.W., Illustrated by: B&W Photos, Tables, Maps
PRACTICAL FARM ECONOMICS
Publisher: Government Printing Office Washington D.C. 1924. Green cloth stamped in gilt. 100 pages with tables, maps, and B&W photos. A US Department of Agriculture publication on farm economics including business aspects, crops, livestock, production, land use, credit, marketing. Well, that was back when a family farm was a living! Light cover wear, corners gently bowed, an small ink inscription in upper corner of front free endpaper. All else clean and tight. Apparent First Edition No Dust Jacket Hard Cover Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
|
Appr.: |
AUD 13.66 | CAD 13.38 | EUR 8.41 | GBP 7.57 | JPY 1,136.36 | MXN 162.34 | ZAR 94.70 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Prints & The Paper.
Item number: 1146.
|
|
|
|
|
15.
|
|
TAYLOR HENRY OSBORN
FREEDOM OF THE MIND IN HISTORY
Publisher: MACMILLAN LONDON 1924. LIGHT EDGEWEAR AND AGE TONING TO JACKET, PRICE CLIPPED DUST JACKET REPRINTED Good PLUS HARD COVER Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY
|
Appr.: |
AUD 26.12 | CAD 25.59 | EUR 16.07 | GBP 14.48 | JPY 2,172.73 | MXN 310.39 | ZAR 181.06 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Old Erie Street Bookstore.
Item number: 023557.
|
|
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn
CLASSICAL HERITAGE OF THE MIDDLE AGES
Harper; Not 1st Edition; Near Fine with no dust jacket Medieval History Paperback Suggestion of an opening crease on front cover, else FINE. ; Trade PB; 8vo
|
Appr.: |
AUD 9.34 | CAD 9.15 | EUR 5.75 | GBP 5.18 | JPY 777.27 | MXN 111.04 | ZAR 64.77 |
|
Purchase direct from:
IndyBookLady.
Item number: 13076.
|
|
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Amazing (Henry Hasse; Jack Douglas; Raymond E. Banks; L. Taylor Hansen; Bruce Elliot; Frank Tinsley)
AMAZING Stories: May 1961
Publisher: Ziff-Davis NY. Vol. 35, No. 5. Cover by Schomburg for "Assembling a Station in Space" (article) by Tinsley. Includes "The Undersea Tube" (Reprint) by Hansen; "The Happiest Missle" by Banks; "The Planet of Shame" (pt. 1 of 2) by Elliott; "Dead World" by Douglas; "The Beginning" by Hasse. Light rubbing near spine. Digest Wraps Very Good+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.23 | CAD 6.10 | EUR 3.83 | GBP 3.45 | JPY 518.18 | MXN 74.03 | ZAR 43.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P1860.
|
|
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Hammond
Knowing, Collecting and Restoring Early American Furniture
Publisher: Lippincott Philadelphia 1930. Very good condition, light spotting top edge; no dust jacket. 156 pages + section of 39 plates, 59 illustrations, 22 line drawings, index, 8vo; tan cloth Eighth Printing Hard Cover
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.65 | CAD 7.49 | EUR 4.71 | GBP 4.24 | JPY 636.36 | MXN 90.91 | ZAR 53.03 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Abstract Books.
Item number: 016480.
|
|
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Amazing (Henry Hasse; Jack Douglas; Raymond E. Banks; L. Taylor Hansen; Bruce Elliot; Frank Tinsley)
AMAZING Stories: May 1961
Publisher: Ziff-Davis NY. Vol. 35, No. 5. Cover by Schomburg for "Assembling a Station in Space" (article) by Frank Tinsley. Includes "The Undersea Tube" (reprint) by L. Taylor Hansen; "The Happiest Missle" by Raymond E. Banks; "The Planet of Shame" (pt. 1 of 2) by Bruce Elliott; "Dead World" by Jack Douglas; "The Beginning" by Henry Hasse. Illustrated by Finlay, G. Barr, and Summers. Minor chipping of lower rear cover edge at spine heel. Digest Wraps Very Good+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 6.23 | CAD 6.10 | EUR 3.83 | GBP 3.45 | JPY 518.18 | MXN 74.03 | ZAR 43.18 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: P570.
|
|
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Van Dyke, Henry : Illustrated by Frank Walter Taylor illus
Fisherman's Luck : and some other uncertain things
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap New York [1914]. Very Good in Good+ dust jacket Reprint Ed Hardcover Light tone, o stamp; DJ sp sun, hd/ft chips. Solid copy. Classic set of essays on the joys of fishing and the outdoors. Frontispiece and three plates. 1914 is latest copyright date of Grosset books listed on rear cover of dust jacket. ; 285 pages
|
Appr.: |
AUD 20.71 | CAD 20.29 | EUR 12.74 | GBP 11.48 | JPY 1,722.73 | MXN 246.10 | ZAR 143.56 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Mike's Library.
Item number: BOOKS001504I.
|
|
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Taylor, Henry J.
Men in Motion
Publisher: Doubleday, Doran Garden City 1943. #39313 VG/G WH hb dj/pc 306p shelf wear & chipping, tears, bits missing, clean & tight inside.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 16.10 | CAD 15.77 | EUR 9.91 | GBP 8.92 | JPY 1,339.09 | MXN 191.30 | ZAR 111.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Ayerego Books (IOBA).
Item number: AC007909I.
|
|
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Taylor, Henry J.
MEN IN MOTION
Publisher: Doubleday Doran and Co. Garden City 1943. Condition: No dj;some cover wear o/w G to VG Topic: World War II Binding: HB no dj 308
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 129.87 | ZAR 75.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Candy Books.
Item number: BOOKS010708I.
|
|
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Taylor, Francis Henry
FIFTY CENTURIES OF ART
Publisher: Harper & Brothers New York 1954. Condition: No dj;cover worn;owner information on title page;Good Topic: Art Binding: HB Oversize no dj 184 Gutters somewhat darkened
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 129.87 | ZAR 75.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Candy Books.
Item number: BOOKS018630I.
|
|
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn
The Mediaeval Mind: A History of the Development of Thought and Emotion in the Middle Ages, Vol II, Fourth Edition
Publisher: Harvard University Press Cambridge 1959. Dark green cloth, gold lettering. Book shows very little wear. Owner's name crossed out with marker on ffep. DJ has shallow tatters, rubbing at folds, 1-inch intact tear at top rear flap fold. Pages clean, crisp, tight, whole. Seventh printing of fourth edition. 620 pp. G++ Hardcover VG+
|
Appr.: |
AUD 23.88 | CAD 23.39 | EUR 14.69 | GBP 13.23 | JPY 1,986.36 | MXN 283.77 | ZAR 165.53 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Absent-Minded Professor Books.
Item number: 5565.
|
|
|
|
|
26.
|
|
Taylor Henry Osborn
Thought and expression in the sixteenth century
Publisher: Ungar 01/01/1959. Used-Very Good. ISBN: B0006AW304. Hardcover 7377-55-back- Visit the Old Carriage Shop Bantam, CT - books, prints, maps Nice condition overall - -few lines of underlining, - HARDCOVERs with Dust Jacket - -second revised edition - two volume set - index
|
Appr.: |
AUD 22.95 | CAD 22.48 | EUR 14.12 | GBP 12.72 | JPY 1,909.09 | MXN 272.73 | ZAR 159.09 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Broder's Rare and Used Books.
Item number: PROGRAMS025830I.
|
|
|
|
|
27.
|
|
Taylor, Henry J.
MEN IN MOTION
Publisher: Doubleday & Doran Garden City, NY 1943. Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edges and spine bumped, spine is frayed
|
Appr.: |
AUD 10.93 | CAD 10.71 | EUR 6.72 | GBP 6.06 | JPY 909.09 | MXN 129.87 | ZAR 75.76 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Gibson's Books.
Item number: 3014.
|
|
|
|
|
28.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn, 1856-1941
The Mediaeval [Medieval] Mind; A History of the Development of Thought and Emotion in the Middle Ages
Publisher: London, Macmillan, 1927. 2v. xix, 603; viii, 620 p., index, 23cm. Fourth edition. {Spine title: "Fourth American Edition") A monumrntal work of organization and synthesis. Provocative chapter headings include: The Latinizing of the West, The Celtic Strain in Gaul and Ireland, Mental Aspects of the 11th c., Reforms of Monasticism, Feudalism...From the library of Prof. Vincent Tomas of the Brown University Department of Philosophy. Stock# 43,951. Vg/ no dj.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 32.79 | CAD 32.12 | EUR 20.17 | GBP 18.17 | JPY 2,727.27 | MXN 389.61 | ZAR 227.27 |
|
Purchase direct from:
The Owl at the Bridge.
Item number: 43951.
|
|
|
|
|
30.
|
|
Amazing (Henry Hasse; Jack Douglas; Raymond E. Banks; L. Taylor Hansen; Bruce Elliot; Frank Tinsley)
AMAZING Stories: May 1961
Publisher: Ziff-Davis NY. Vol. 35, No. 5. Cover by Schomburg for "Assembling a Station in Space" (article) by Frank Tinsley. Includes "The Undersea Tube" (reprint) by L. Taylor Hansen; "The Happiest Missle" by Raymond E. Banks; "The Planet of Shame" (pt. 1 of 2) by Bruce Elliott; "Dead World" by Jack Douglas; "The Beginning" by Henry Hasse. Illustrated by Finlay, G. Barr, and Summers. Contents page nearly loose; minor cover tears; old price in marker on cover. Digest Wraps Good+ to Very Good-
|
Appr.: |
AUD 3.11 | CAD 3.05 | EUR 1.92 | GBP 1.73 | JPY 259.09 | MXN 37.01 | ZAR 21.59 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Books from the Crypt.
Item number: PC205.
|
|
|
|
|
31.
|
|
Henry Taylor (Author)
Revision Notes for Construction Technology Students
Publisher: Newnes-Butterworth;. Ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a study copy. 70pp. Newnes-Butterworth;, 1969, 250grams, ISBN:0408654007
|
Appr.: |
AUD 4.51 | CAD 4.42 | EUR 2.78 | GBP 2.50 | JPY 375.45 | MXN 53.64 | ZAR 31.29 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 570057.
|
|
|
|
|
32.
|
|
Raymond Plant, Henry Lesser, Peter Taylor-Gooby
Political Philosophy and Social Welfare: Essays on the Normative Basis of Welfare Provision (International Library of Welfare & Philosophy)
Publisher: Routledge. Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition, suitable as a reading copy. Routledge, 1980, 500grams, ISBN:0710006314
|
Appr.: |
AUD 14.38 | CAD 14.09 | EUR 8.85 | GBP 7.97 | JPY 1,196.36 | MXN 170.91 | ZAR 99.70 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 879416.
|
|
|
|
|
33.
|
|
Norman Davison, Henry Taylor
Revision Notes on Building Services
Publisher: Newnes-Butterworth;. Paperback, ex-library with usual stamps and markings, in fair to good all round condition. 64pp. , Newnes-Butterworth, 1975, 1000grams, ISBN:0408001860
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.18 | CAD 7.03 | EUR 4.42 | GBP 3.98 | JPY 597.27 | MXN 85.32 | ZAR 49.77 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 308232.
|
|
|
|
|
34.
|
|
Norman Davison, Henry Taylor
Revision Notes on Building Services
Publisher: Newnes-Butterworth;. Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair condition, suitable as a study copy. 64pp. , Newnes-Butterworth, 1975, 250grams, ISBN:0408001860
|
Appr.: |
AUD 7.18 | CAD 7.03 | EUR 4.42 | GBP 3.98 | JPY 597.27 | MXN 85.32 | ZAR 49.77 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 402001.
|
|
|
|
|
35.
|
|
Taylor, Henry Osborn
The English Mind
Publisher: Collier Books. Softback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. , Collier Books, 1962, 300grams.
|
Appr.: |
AUD 25.15 | CAD 24.64 | EUR 15.47 | GBP 13.94 | JPY 2,091.82 | MXN 298.83 | ZAR 174.32 |
|
Purchase direct from:
Anybook Ltd..
Item number: 466004.
|
|
|
|
For view more items, click on the following pages. [ 1 ] 2 3
|