TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BOOKS ANTIQUES COLLECTIBLES DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs
Pseudos, AKA's

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Hamlin Garland
Total items found: 43

Please Click Title for Terms of Sale and more details
1.   Garland, Hamlin.   BACK-TRAILERS FROM THE MIDDLE BORDER.   Publisher: N.Y.: The Macmillan Co., 1928.. 1st ed. Illus. by Constance Garland. Sm. 8vo; 379 pp., illus. Fine, bright copy in v.g. d.j. Jacket has sm. chip top of front panel and a few sm. edge tears. Johnson p. 202.

Appr.: | AUD 39.22 CAD 40.08 EUR 30.30 GBP 25.64 JPY 3,636.36 MXN 444.44 ZAR 360.36 

Purchase direct from: Ernest Lubbe (E. Lubbe Books). Item number: 02755B..
  
US$40.00
Contact Dealer
2.   Garland, Hamlin.   AFTERNOON NEIGHBORS: Further Excerpts from a Literary Log.   Publisher: N.Y.: The Macmillan Co., 1934.. 1st ed. 8vo; 289 pp. Top of spine a bit weak, very slight rubbing to extremities. V.g.+ or a bit better, no d.j.

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Ernest Lubbe (E. Lubbe Books). Item number: 04605M..
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Hamlin Garland   Afternoon Neighbor's: Further Excerpts from a Literary Log   Publisher: New York: The Macmillan Co., 1934,. BIOGRAPHY, U.S. LITERATURE, TRAVEL, 1st Edition, GD condition

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 007868.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
4.   Collins, Hubert E. w/foreword by Garland, Hamlin and Edited By Savage Jr., William W. & Lazalier, James H., Illustrated by Brown, Paul   WARPATH and CATTLE TRAIL   Publisher: Niwot, CO: University Press of Colorado, 1998. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Thus. 8vo - over 8" - 9" Tall Octavo. xxiii, 296 pp, black cloth covered boards w/gilt lettering, dj green w/blk-wht lettering w/illustrated front. Hubert Collins presents an intimate view of life on a ranch and at an Indian Agency during his years growing up. It constitutes a social history of the last days of the nineteenth-century frontier, w/accounts of cattle drives, dog feasts, fiddle-playing gunmen, and people who got shot right between the eyes and arose and walked away.

Appr.: | AUD 23.33 CAD 23.85 EUR 18.03 GBP 15.26 JPY 2,163.64 MXN 264.44 ZAR 214.41 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 025163.
  
US$23.80
Contact Dealer
5.   Higgins, C.A., J.W. Powell, Charles F. Lummis, John L. Stoddard, Robert Brewster Stanton, Joaquin Miller, Hamlin Garland   THE GRAND CANYON OF ARIZONA: Being a Book of Words from Many Pens, about The Grand Canyon of The Colorado River in Arizona.   Publisher: N.p.: Passanger Dept. of the Santa Fe, 1902.. 1st ed. Lg. 8vo wraps copy; 124 pp., illus. from both photos and and drawings, map. Rear wrap, blank rear fly-leaf, map and last 2 leaves creased lengthwise. Wraps are rubbed mostly on edges, spine missing peices at both top and bottom, spine heavily rubbed and flaked, one corner has small chip. Good plus copy, internally, except for the crease, quite good.

Appr.: | AUD 24.51 CAD 25.05 EUR 18.94 GBP 16.03 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 277.78 ZAR 225.23 

Purchase direct from: Ernest Lubbe (E. Lubbe Books). Item number: 06262B..
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Garland, Hamlin   The Book of the American Indian   Publisher: Harper NY 1923. 4to. 274 pp. Color frontis, two color plates, 32 b/w plates Frederic Remington, rebound red library binding. Ex lib, spine sunned, some wear corners spine ends, paper beginning to tan, two pages (not plates) tape repair neat, green discard stamp title page, back end paper green discard stamps, label marked out black marker, pocket pastedown, general signs of use, good, plates good; no dust jacket. Stated First Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 80.39 CAD 82.16 EUR 62.12 GBP 52.56 JPY 7,454.55 MXN 911.11 ZAR 738.74 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 003781.
  
US$82.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Garland, Hamlin   My Friendly Contemporaries: A Literary Log   Publisher: Macmillan New York 1932. 544 pages, decorated endpapers,8vo; brown/black cloth. Very good condition; no dust jacket Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 11.76 CAD 12.02 EUR 9.09 GBP 7.69 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 133.33 ZAR 108.11 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 014430.
  
US$12.00
Contact Dealer
8.   GARLAND, Hamlin   A Pioneer Mother   Publisher: Chicago: The Bookfellows, 1922. 8vo. Wraps, string tie. 21 p . 1st ed. One of 500 (of 525) copies. SIGNED. A bit of wear at overlapping edges; else fine.

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 60213.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
9.   Garland, Hamlin, 1860-1940.   A Son of the Middle Border.   Picture
Publisher: [New York] Grosset & Dunlap [1928, c1917]. v, 466 p. 22cm. A classic of American realism, A Son of the Middle Border (1917) is the true coming-of-age odyssey of a farm boy who—informed by the full brute force of a homesteaders’ life on the vast unbroken prairie—would become a preeminent American writer of the early twentieth century. Pulitzer Prize–winner Hamlin Garland’s captivating autobiography recounts his journey from a rural childhood to the study of literature and the sciences in Boston, his vital connections with such inspirations as William Dean Howell, and eventually his reclaimed sense of identity as a writer of the Midwest’s beautiful yet hard land. This definitive book placed Garland among such regionalist writers as Willa Cather, Sherwood Anderson, and Theodore Dreiser.Stock# 42,820. Good+/ no dj.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 42820.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Hamlin Garland   Forty Years of Psychic Research: A Plain Narrative of Fact   Publisher: The Macmillan Co. New York 1936. Cloth Very Good Ex-Library

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 018866.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Hamlin Garland, Illustrated by: Frederic Remington   The Book of the American Indian   Publisher: Harper & Bros. New York 1923. Illustrations 8-8 & 54-55 missing else VG condition No Jacket Cloth Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 26.96 CAD 27.56 EUR 20.83 GBP 17.63 JPY 2,500.00 MXN 305.56 ZAR 247.75 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 018780.
  
US$27.50
Contact Dealer
12.   Garland, Hamlin.   Money Magic.   Publisher: New York: Harper & Brothers Publishers.. First Edition, 1907. A Very Good Plus copy in grey-green cloth stamped in gilt at spine, with money-bag decoration on front cover, without jacket as issued. Very light wear, no fraying or fading or foxing. With frontispiece illustration and other illustrations in text. 355pp. This copy INSCRIBED and SIGNED by Garland on the front pastedown, and dated June 5 1908. An uncommon Garland title, and quite uncommon inscribed. Signed by Author(s) F Hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books, ABAA-ILAB. Item number: C430XE000E.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
13.   Garland, Hamlin.   My Friendly Contemporaries. A Literary Log.   Publisher: NY: Macmillan, 1932.. 1st ed. Includes encounters w/ Rudyard Kipling, Sir James Barrie, John Galsworthy, Ellen Glasgow, Zona Gale, Amy Lowell, anomg others. VG in dj(1" deep chip front panel, other minor chips). Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 5.39 CAD 5.51 EUR 4.17 GBP 3.53 JPY 500.00 MXN 61.11 ZAR 49.55 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 1519.
  
US$5.50
Contact Dealer
14.   Garland, Hamlin.   A Son of the Middle Border.   Publisher: NY: Macmillan, 1917.. Special Autographed Edition. First edition thus. Signed on half-title. 8vo, vii, 467 pp. Illustrations by Alice Barbour Stephens. Olive cloth with gilt lettering and design. A bit shaken, head & tail of spine worn, corners bumped and slightly worn, internal hinges Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 73.53 CAD 75.15 EUR 56.82 GBP 48.08 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 833.33 ZAR 675.68 

Purchase direct from: Albatross Books. Item number: 3325.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Garland, Hamlin.   Back-Trailers from the Middle Border.   Picture
Publisher: New York: Macmillan, 1928.. Constance Garland, illus. x, 379 pp. Sm. 8vo. Illustrated cloth, decorative endpapers. First edition. Illus. with b/w drawings. Fourth and last volume of Garlands autobiography. A very good copy, small remnant of bookplate on free front endpaper.

Appr.: | AUD 14.71 CAD 15.03 EUR 11.36 GBP 9.62 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 166.67 ZAR 135.14 

Purchase direct from: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 37982.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Garland, Hamlin (Ill. Alice Barber Stephens)   A Son of the Middle Border   Publisher: New York: The Macmillan Company, 1918.. 5th ptg. 19½ X 13½ cm. G-/No dj. Black cloth, gilt titles on spine, red & gilt picture and red titles on front board, ix, 467, [6] pp, 6 plates including frontispiece. Corners bumped, as are spine ends and top edge of front board near spine end, joints & edges rubbed, spine and part of rear board sunned, shaken hinges repaired with acid-free PVA, front hinge starting, last leaf of ads torn at gutter, a few leaves, including frontispiece, title page, and one of the plates, have brown stains. This first volume of Garland's memoirs stretches from his earliest memories of his parents' farm in a Wisconsin coulee in the 1860s, through boyhood on the prairies of Minnesota and South Dakota, through his early career as a writer. The book ends with an obvious foreshadowing of the next volume, A Daughter of the Middle Border, with was awarded a Pulitzer prize.

Appr.: | AUD 8.82 CAD 9.02 EUR 6.82 GBP 5.77 JPY 818.18 MXN 100.00 ZAR 81.08 

Purchase direct from: Twin City Antiquarian Books. Item number: LIBI00008.
  
US$9.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Garland, Hamlin.   Cavanagh, Forest Ranger: A Romance of the Mountain West.   Publisher: New York: Harper & Brothers, 1910.. First edition Hardback 12 mo in decorated blue cloth with titles in orange on cover and gilt on spine. Very modest extremity wear; slight lean to the spine; top edge quite soiled with a very light dampstain at front corner. Interior is clean and bright and binding is sound. Hardcover Hardcover Very good

Appr.: | AUD 34.31 CAD 35.07 EUR 26.52 GBP 22.44 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 388.89 ZAR 315.32 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 5440.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Garland, Hamlin; (illustrated by Frederic Remington).   The Book of the American Indian.   Publisher: New York: Harper & Brothers, 1923.. Later printing, 1927 Large quarto (about 12.5 inches high) with black cloth spine on brown paper covered boards with pastedown illustration. 274 pages with 35 illustrations by Remington, 3 of which, including frontis, in color. Dykes Remington, 45. A collection of Garland's short pieces on American Indians. An excellent copy with an unmarked interior, just a little toned. The covers have minimal wear at extremities and a minor bump adjacent to the head of the spine. The jacket is bright and very well preserved with no chips or tears, but minimal extremity wear. Hardcover Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dustjacket

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 15180.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Hamlin Garland   A Son of the Middle Border   Publisher: The Macmillan Co. New York 1927. No Jacket Cloth Near Fine

Appr.: | AUD 6.86 CAD 7.01 EUR 5.30 GBP 4.49 JPY 636.36 MXN 77.78 ZAR 63.06 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 028185.
  
US$7.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Garland, Hamlin, Illustrated by: Frederic Remington   The Book of the American Indian.   Publisher: Harper & Brothers, Publishers New York, New York 1927, 1927. Early edition published July 1927 (first edition was 1923). 274 pages; illustration (some color); brown boards with cloth spine, dust jacket under mylar (8 3/4 x 12 inch). Text is by Hamlin Garland (1860-1940) a noted American novelist, poet and essayist. He won the Pulitzer Prize in 1922 for biography. Garland knew Remington and had a passion for the Plains Indians which he wrote about here. Fine Fine

Appr.: | AUD 98.04 CAD 100.20 EUR 75.76 GBP 64.10 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,111.11 ZAR 900.90 

Purchase direct from: Barry Cassidy Rare Books. Item number: 14322.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
21.   Garland, Hamlin   BOY LIFE ON THE PRAIRIE   Picture
Publisher: Bison Books/University of Nebraska Press Lincoln, NE. Good+, 1967, Third Printing, Paperback B0014CCBMI Used in trade paperback. A clean, tight reading copy. Moderate wear and fading to the covers, scrape to upper front cover, light edgewear. ; B/W Illustrations; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 435 pages; The Complete Text of the First (1899) Edition, Introduction by B. R. McElderry, Jr.

Appr.: | AUD 4.85 CAD 4.96 EUR 3.75 GBP 3.17 JPY 450.00 MXN 55.00 ZAR 44.59 

Purchase direct from: Ciaokatz Books. Item number: 8879.
  
US$4.95
Contact Dealer
22.   Garland, Hamlin   HER MOUNTAIN LOVER   Picture
Publisher: Century Co. New York NY 1901. First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Previous owner's name. Water staining at top edge. Spine weak and cracked. ; 394 pages

Appr.: | AUD 19.61 CAD 20.04 EUR 15.15 GBP 12.82 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 222.22 ZAR 180.18 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 40217.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
23.   Garland, Hamlin   The Tyranny of the Dark   Publisher: Harper & Brothers 1905. Good with no dust jacket First Edition Hardcover SD. NAP. Some wear, bumping at spine extremities and tips of corners. Some surface rubbing. Gilt on spine just a bit dull; that on front board bright. Hinge cracked at contents page; a bit shaken. Light smudging, spotting on endpapers. Pages edges age-darkened/soiled. One page dog-eared.; 439 pages

Appr.: | AUD 12.75 CAD 13.03 EUR 9.85 GBP 8.33 JPY 1,181.82 MXN 144.44 ZAR 117.12 

Purchase direct from: Crossroad Books. Item number: 40509.
  
US$13.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Garland, Hamlin   A Little Norsk or Ol' Pap's Flaren   Publisher: D. Appleton And Co NY, 1892. Good+ with no dust jacket, Hardcover Binding edgeworn, covers slightly tanned; Decorated hardback binding. Vi + 157 pp + ads. Novel; 12mo; vi + 157 pages

Appr.: | AUD 32.60 CAD 33.32 EUR 25.19 GBP 21.31 JPY 3,022.73 MXN 369.44 ZAR 299.55 

Purchase direct from: Wickham Books South. Item number: 32910.
  
US$33.25
Contact Dealer
25.   Garland, Hamlin, Illustrator: Constance Garland-decoration   My Friendly Contemporaries: A Literary Log   Publisher: New York, Macmillan, 1932. 1st edition . 544p., frontis. Hardcover Very good condition tattered d.j. fair

Appr.: | AUD 13.73 CAD 14.03 EUR 10.61 GBP 8.97 JPY 1,272.73 MXN 155.56 ZAR 126.13 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 014192.
  
US$14.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Garland, Hamlin; Frank Chaffee; Bliss Carman; Claude F. Bragdon   Chap-Book January 1 1895   Publisher: Stone & Kimball, Chicago 1895. A semi-monthly literary journal, 4 1/2" by 7 1/2" tall. Includes work by Bliss Carman (on Charles G. D. Roberts, with photo of Roberts); Hamlin Garland; Frank Chaffee; and drawing by Claude Fayette Bragdon. Lacking covers, G-.

Appr.: | AUD 13.13 CAD 13.42 EUR 10.14 GBP 8.58 JPY 1,217.27 MXN 148.78 ZAR 120.63 

Purchase direct from: Dogtown Book Shop. Item number: 17470.
  
US$13.39
Contact Dealer
27.   Garland, Hamlin; Richard Burton; Henrik Ibsen   Chap-Book February 1 1895   Publisher: Stone & Kimball, Chicago 1895. A semi-monthly literary journal, 4 1/2" by 7 1/2" tall, ivory paper, covers printed in black & red. Includes review of Ibsen's "Little Eyolf" and work by Richard Burton and Hamlin Garland. VG-

Appr.: | AUD 13.13 CAD 13.42 EUR 10.14 GBP 8.58 JPY 1,217.27 MXN 148.78 ZAR 120.63 

Purchase direct from: Dogtown Book Shop. Item number: 17474.
  
US$13.39
Contact Dealer
28.   Garland, Hamlin   A Son of the Middle Border   Publisher: Macmillan & Co., 1944. Grey cloth binding, black titles and topstain. Third Macmillan printing. Book near fine. DJ in Mylar very good with creases and wear to folds and corners, price clipped. 467 pp. Reprint Edition. Dustjacket: Very Good, Hardcover. Book condition: Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 49.02 CAD 50.10 EUR 37.88 GBP 32.05 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 555.56 ZAR 450.45 

Purchase direct from: citynightsbooks. Item number: 7853.
  
US$50.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Garland, Hamlin   Main-Travelled Roads (Charles E. Merrill Standard Edition)   Picture
Publisher: Charles E. Merrill Columbus, OH, 1970. Hardcover in teal cloth with silver stamped titles to spine and front, in red and yellow jacket, 8vo. xviii+259pp. Facsimile reproduction of 1891 edition from Arena Publishing, Boston. Introduction with note on text by Donald Pizer. VG to VG+/VG. Light to moderate concavity to rear board toward fore edge (no associated damage). Several lines neatly underlined in introduction only. Prev. owner's embossed bookseal impressions to lower pre-title page and last page of text. Cloth and pages clean and bright, binding tight and fine. Jacket has light abrasion with touches of surface loss along upper and lower edges, tape reinforcements to upper and lower corners. Very light icks at extreme spine ends. Central colors, titles and figures all bright and sharp. Jacket in Brodart. Neither ex-lib nor remainder. ISBN: 0675093759 VG. Hardcover VG+

Appr.: | AUD 18.63 CAD 19.04 EUR 14.39 GBP 12.18 JPY 1,727.27 MXN 211.11 ZAR 171.17 

Purchase direct from: Bookfeathers, LLC. Item number: 011802.
  
US$19.00
Contact Dealer
30.   Garland, Hamlin   A SON OF THE MIDDLE BORDER   Publisher: Macmillan 4th Printing 1966 1962. Very Good/Very Good Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library

Appr.: | AUD 8.82 CAD 9.02 EUR 6.82 GBP 5.77 JPY 818.18 MXN 100.00 ZAR 81.08 

Purchase direct from: Cox & Cox Booksellers. Item number: 104226.
  
US$9.00
Contact Dealer
31.   Garland, Hamlin   A SON OF THE MIDDLE BORDER   Publisher: Macmillan 5th Printing 1968 1962. Very Good/Very Good Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library

Appr.: | AUD 8.82 CAD 9.02 EUR 6.82 GBP 5.77 JPY 818.18 MXN 100.00 ZAR 81.08 

Purchase direct from: Cox & Cox Booksellers. Item number: 112655.
  
US$9.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Hamlin Garland   The Tyranny of the Dark   Picture
Publisher: Harper & Brothers 1905. B000LBA99K 17 to 19 cm tall (12mo) First Edition. Blue cloth gilt, illustrated. 438 pages, moderate wear with only some marks to the boards. Robust packaging. 1st class post to the UK, Airmail worldwide Hardcover Good. Dust Jacket No Jacket

Appr.: | AUD 27.47 CAD 28.08 EUR 21.23 GBP 17.96 JPY 2,547.27 MXN 311.33 ZAR 252.43 

Purchase direct from: M Godding Ltd. Item number: 033080.
  
US$28.02
Contact Dealer
33.   Hamlin Garland   Money Magic   Picture
Publisher: Harper and Brothers 1907. B00085JW3I 17 to 19 cm tall (12mo) First Edition. Grenn decorative boards with white titles. Corners bumped, corners fraying, tidy ink inscription, 354 pp Robust packaging. 1st class post to the UK, Airmail worldwide Hardcover Very Good. Dust Jacket No Jacket

Appr.: | AUD 21.35 CAD 21.82 EUR 16.50 GBP 13.96 JPY 1,980.00 MXN 242.00 ZAR 196.22 

Purchase direct from: M Godding Ltd. Item number: 033841.
  
US$21.78
Contact Dealer
34.   Garland, Hamlin   Hamlin Garland's Observations on the American Indian, 1895-1905 (ISBN: 0816505055)   Publisher: Tuscon, AZ Univesity of Arizona Press 1976. Paperback, includes photos, index, and references. Book is good: sunned Spine, scoring on covers, rubbed edges, text is clean and tight.

Appr.: | AUD 18.63 CAD 19.04 EUR 14.39 GBP 12.18 JPY 1,727.27 MXN 211.11 ZAR 171.17 

Purchase direct from: Pella Books. Item number: 91447.
  
US$19.00
Contact Dealer
35.   Garland, Hamlin   Roadside Meetings.   Picture
. Garland, Hamlin. ROADSIDE MEETINGS. Decorations by Constance Garland. New York, Macmillan, 1930. 1st edition. Bound in original publisher's cloth. Dust jacket lightly soiled. Very good condition.

Appr.: | AUD 53.92 CAD 55.11 EUR 41.67 GBP 35.26 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 611.11 ZAR 495.50 

Purchase direct from: James & Mary Laurie Booksellers (A.B.A.A.). Item number: 1549.
  
US$55.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Browse Books   Detailed Search   Antiques Collectibles   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2013 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.