TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Ernest Hemingway
Total items found: 416

Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
1.   Hemingway, Ernest, 189-1961   The Garden of Eden   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons, 1986.. 247p. Posthumously published novel. 'Hemingway began The Garden of Eden in 1946 and worked on it off and on for the next fifteen years.' Stock #100,858. Vg, Book Club/ dj vg. American literature

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100858.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
2.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   Short Stories   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons, 1966.. viii, 499 p. The first forty-nine stories with a 1938 Preface by Hemingway. Stock #100,856. Vg/ paper. American Literature

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100856.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
3.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961.   Death in the Afternoon.   Publisher: N.Y., Charles Scribner's Sons, 1932. [14], 517 p., 81 plates (photographs) incl. color front. "The Bullfighter" by Juan Gris; 24 cm. First edition ('A' on copyright page) of an excursion into the psychic world of Spanish bullfighting; includes glossary. Hanneman 10A reports that few copies were sold. Black cloth stamped in gold; no dj; VG. Another copy, the same, front hinge & outer edge of rear cover chewed; endpapers foxed; dj flaps inside covers but no dj; VG. stock#100865x.

Appr.: | AUD 273.22 CAD 267.67 EUR 168.12 GBP 151.42 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 3,246.75 ZAR 1,893.94 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100865.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
4.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   The Hemingway Reader Selected with a Foreword and twelve Brief Prefaces by Charles Poore   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons [1968].. xx, 652 p., Stock #100,859. Good, some ink notes, stains/paper. American Literature

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100859.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   The Hemingway Reader Selected with a Foreword and twelve Brief Prefaces by Charles Poore   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons, 1953.. xx, 652 p. Contains the entire The Sun Also Rises, extracts from other novels, and ten short stories. Stock #100,857x. Vg, BC/no dj. American Literature

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100857.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
6.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   In Our Time Stories   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons [1958].. 212 p. 15 short stories, first published in 1925. Stock #100,860. Good, but underlining and notes/ paper. American Literature

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100860.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961.   For Whom the Bell Tolls.   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons, 1940. 471 p., 21.5 cm. Novel of the Spanish Civil War. Seems to be the first edition, bound in flecked linen, but spine faded, endpapers toned, no dj; VG. stock#24883x.

Appr.: | AUD 21.86 CAD 21.41 EUR 13.45 GBP 12.11 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 259.74 ZAR 151.52 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24883.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
8.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961.   For Whom the Bell Tolls.   Publisher: N.Y., Charles Scribner's Sons, 1945. 471 p.; 21.5 cm. Novel of the Spanish Civil War, first published 1940. Bound in salmon-colored cloth; bookplate, no dj; good. Stock#24891.

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24891.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
9.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   For Whom The Bell Tolls   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's, [1966]. 507 p. Edition published for the Literary Guild of America. Hanneman 18M. Stock #100,868. Vg/no dj. American literature.

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100868.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   Ernest Hemingway Selected Letters, 1917-1961 Edited By Carlos Baker   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons, 1981.. xxvii, 948 p. "This generous selection of nearly 600 letters is, in effect, both a self-portrait and an autobiography." Stock #27059. Vg/ dj good tears on back. American literature

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 27059.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
11.   Baker, Carlos, 1909-1987. [Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961]   Ernest Hemingway: A Life Story.   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's, 1969. Book club edition. xvi, 697 p., 99 photographs. Biography of the novelist (1899-1961). There was none written during his lifetime-- he didn't want one-- but Baker had access to friends and documents, and spent seven years preparing this. Bound in black cloth, thicker than the trade edition. Stock#27062. Vg/no dj.

Appr.: | AUD 13.66 CAD 13.38 EUR 8.41 GBP 7.57 JPY 1,136.36 MXN 162.34 ZAR 94.70 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 27062.
  
US$12.50
Contact Dealer
12.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961.   For Whom the Bell Tolls.   Publisher: N.Y., Scribners, 1946. 471 p. Novel of the Spanish Civil War, first published 1940. Smooth cream binding, soiled; no dj; good. Stock#24890.

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 24890.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
13.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   The Sun Also Rises   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner's Sons [1966]. 247 p. Part of the three volume set published for The Literary Guild of America of the 1926 novel.At p. 175, line 18, ”horns” has been restored to ”balla”. Hanneman 6H. Stock #100,861. Vg, blue boards/no dj. American literature, fiction.

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100861.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
14.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961   For Whom The Bell Tolls   Publisher: Philadelphia, Blakiston [1944]. 3 p.l., 410 p. Wartime reprint of his classic 1940 novel of the Spanish Civil War. Hanneman 18H. Bound in dark blue cloth. IAB. Stock #100,867x. Good, worn at edges as Blakiston editions tend to do/ no dj. Another copy bound in red cloth, worn. IAB. American Literature

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 100867.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961.   Across the River and Into the Trees.   Publisher: N.Y., Scribner, 1950. [8], 308 p.; 21.5 cm. First edition, marked "A" on verso of t.-p. Novel set in Venice after World War II. The protagonist is an American Army officer but his tough-guy persona doesn't convince. Hanneman 23a. Vg/no dj. Another copy, no "A" but early printing. Another copy, with the "A", no dj, spine faded, stain on front cover; good. 101473a-b-c.

Appr.: | AUD 21.86 CAD 21.41 EUR 13.45 GBP 12.11 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 259.74 ZAR 151.52 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 101473.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961] Meyers, Jeffrey.   Hemingway. A Biography.   Publisher: N.Y., Harpers, 1985. xv, 644, [2] p., illus. This biography has a lot of new insights and served the writer, if not the icon, well. Vg/vg. 101475.

Appr.: | AUD 21.86 CAD 21.41 EUR 13.45 GBP 12.11 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 259.74 ZAR 151.52 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 101475.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Nolan, William F. [Hemingway, Ernest] Kellough, Robert, illustrator.   Dark Encounter. Cover Illustration by Robert Kellough.   Publisher: [Ventura, Calif.?] Dream House, 1986. Twenty poems by the science-fiction/ western/ horror/ pulp writer. The last is a very nice long poem on Ernest Hemingway. Limited to 50 hardcover copies, this is number 17. Signed by Nolan and Kellough. There is a personal inscription by Nolan on the front endpaper. Fine/fine. 101845.

Appr.: | AUD 65.57 CAD 64.24 EUR 40.35 GBP 36.34 JPY 5,454.55 MXN 779.22 ZAR 454.55 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 101845.
  
US$60.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Hemingway, Ernest, 1899-1961/ Arnold Schulman   Capitol of the World   Publisher: N.Y., Ford Foundation/ Omnibus, 1953. 2 p.l., 37 [i.e. 39]p. . Mimeographed on blue 8 x 11 inch sheets. A 1938 short story by Hemingway adapted for live television performance by Arnold Schulman. Script designated in ms. 2d Revised 11/28, contains replacement sheets (headings are mixed "capital" and "capitol") with extensive pencil alterations throughout. For a television broadcast on Omnibus, Sunday December 6, 1953. Directed by Yul Brynner. The cast of young unknowns were: Sal Mineo as the boy, Paco; Anne Bancroft as his sister, Ana; Leslie Nielson as the Matador. This script, heavily altered just days before the live presentation, is, by definition, rare. There were but five speaking parts, so there were not many copies made. As there are typed carbon copies of pages 19A and 24 and 24A inserted at sections where Anne Bancroft had speaking lines, this may have been her script, although there are ms. changes in sections she was not in. NS 0067. Front and back sheets soiled, else good plus.

Appr.: | AUD 273.22 CAD 267.67 EUR 168.12 GBP 151.42 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 3,246.75 ZAR 1,893.94 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: NS0067.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
19.   Hemingway, Ernest.   For Whom the Bell Tolls.   Publisher: New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1940.. 8vo. Black cloth. BOMC edition. A very good copy with toning to preliminaries. No dust jacket.

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB. Item number: 16691.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Hemingway, Ernest   THE SHORT STORIES OF ERNEST HEMINGWAY   Publisher: Scribner's 1966. the first 49 stories with a brief preface by ernest Heningway. A nice old Scribner's omnibus edition, cover in in greens. Trade Paperback Reading Copy

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Globe Bookstore. Item number: 2321.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
21.   HEMINGWAY, Ernest   Selected Letters 1917-1961   Publisher: New York: Scribner's, (1981). Ed. by Carlos Baker. xxvii, 948 p . 1st trade ed. About fine in d. w.

Appr.: | AUD 24.59 CAD 24.09 EUR 15.13 GBP 13.63 JPY 2,045.45 MXN 292.21 ZAR 170.45 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 20366.
  
US$22.50
Contact Dealer
22.   Hemingway, Ernest.   For Whom The Bell Tolls.   Publisher: Scribners. New York.. First Edition, 1940. Oatmeal cloth over boards, spine title on red ink field. Fine. No DJ.

Appr.: | AUD 54.64 CAD 53.53 EUR 33.62 GBP 30.28 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 649.35 ZAR 378.79 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 0318JH00AE.
  
US$50.00
Contact Dealer
23.   Hemingway, Ernest.   The Nick Adams Stories.   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons. New York.. First Edition, 1972. Pale blue cloth covered boards stamped in gilt in glossy dustjacket. Fine/Fine. Posthumous edition. Selection of stories set in the Michigan of Hemingway's boyhood, with some hith erto unpublished material. Preface by Philip Young. 268pp.

Appr.: | AUD 218.58 CAD 214.13 EUR 134.50 GBP 121.14 JPY 18,181.82 MXN 2,597.40 ZAR 1,515.15 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 1872JJ000C.
  
US$200.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Hemingway, Ernest.   For Whom The Bell Tolls.   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons. New York.. First Edition, 1940. White oatmeal cloth stamped in black with red bands at spine, top edge stained brown. Lacking dustjacket. Fine. A crisp, clean unrubbed copy. 471pp novel, basis for the movie.

Appr.: | AUD 54.64 CAD 53.53 EUR 33.62 GBP 30.28 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 649.35 ZAR 378.79 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 1673JJ00AE.
  
US$50.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Hemingway, Ernest   The Garden Of Eden   Publisher: Scribners.. First Edition, 1986. Gray textured paper covered boards, white cloth spine, in glossy dustjacket. Fine/Fine. Jacket price-clipped [with the reproduction of Juan Gris cubist painting on front panel]. 2 47pp, posthumously published novel. Assembled from notes and drafts left by Hemingway at his death, as was Islands In The Stream, this heavily edited novel presents the classic love triangle: a writer , his wife and her friend. Unflinchingly autobiographical, in no respect inferior to anything he published after 1940, a vindication of sorts for his labors during the 1950's.

Appr.: | AUD 38.25 CAD 37.47 EUR 23.54 GBP 21.20 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 454.55 ZAR 265.15 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 1109JH000H.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Hemingway, Ernest.   A Farewell To Arms.   Publisher: Jonathan Cape. London.. First UK Edition, 1929. Rich violet cloth covered boards, spine gilt, in decorative price-clipped dustjacket [designed by Lee Elliott]. Fine/Near Fine. Jacket has minor edgewear and is slightly darken ed at spine. In addition, there is a small publisher's vintage advertisement [entitled "WAR"] for other titles including Graves's Good-bye To All That, Cummings's The Enormous Room, etc., laid in. In custom blue cloth clamshell box. Hemingway's best novel, his third trade book published in England, based on his experiences in the first world war.

Appr.: | AUD 983.61 CAD 963.60 EUR 605.25 GBP 545.12 JPY 81,818.18 MXN 11,688.31 ZAR 6,818.18 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 1198JH0AGE.
  
US$900.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Hemingway, Ernest.   A Divine Gesture.   Publisher: Aloe Editions. New York.. First Edition, 1974. 1/250 numbered copies printed letterpress at the Oliphant Press. Sewn in orange wraps. 4pp "fable" that first appeared in 1922 and was not heretofore reprinted. Very Fine.

Appr.: | AUD 163.93 CAD 160.60 EUR 100.87 GBP 90.85 JPY 13,636.36 MXN 1,948.05 ZAR 1,136.36 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 2442JJ00F0.
  
US$150.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Hemingway, Ernest [About].   Ernest Hemingway: The Critical Heritage.   Publisher: Routledge. London.. First Edition, Second Printing, 1997 [First was 1982]. Sturdy maroon cloth stamped in gilt at spine and front cover, without jacket as issued. Very Fine. 610pp. Edited by Jeffrey Meyers with Introduct ion and Index. Chronological compendium of critical reviews and essays on each of Hemingway's works. Indispensible. Edmund Wilson, Paul Rosenfeld, Allen Tate, Conrad Aiken, Virginia Woolf, Dorothy Par ker, H.L. Mencken, Cyril Connolly, Ford Madox Ford, Sinclair Lewis, Alfred Kazin, Delmore Schwartz, Malcolm Cowley, dozens of others--all on Hemingway.

Appr.: | AUD 109.29 CAD 107.07 EUR 67.25 GBP 60.57 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,298.70 ZAR 757.58 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 2947JJ00BB.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Hemingway, Ernest.   In Our Time.   Publisher: Jonathan Cape. London.. First UK Edition, 1926. Green cloth boards stamped in gilt at spine, gold rules at head and tail. Lacking the dustwrapper. Near Fine. Spine slightly faded, lower front corner lightly abraded, very tin y nick to back edge of bottom spinefold. Few light spots to fore-edge. Faint offsetting to flyleaves. 249pp. Hemingway's first book published in England, precedes Fiesta [The Sun Also Rises] by six mo nths. Hanneman A32a. Connolly 100. The arrangement of the stories and chapter devices is the same, though there are a few minor textual changes in this edition. This copy enclosed in custom green clot h clamshell box.

Appr.: | AUD 1,092.90 CAD 1,070.66 EUR 672.49 GBP 605.69 JPY 90,909.09 MXN 12,987.01 ZAR 7,575.76 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 3400JJ0BE0.
  
US$1,000.00
Contact Dealer
30.   Hemingway, Ernest.   The Old Man And The Sea.   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons. New York.. Special Student's ['School'] Edition, 1961. Variant binding not mentioned in Hanneman: Light blue paper boards stamped in gold on front, blue cloth backstrap stamped in gold at spine, in printed blue paper dustwrapper. Fine/About Fine. Mild mellowing of extremities of jacket, else fine. Identified as "Special Student's Edition" on top of front flap. 127pp. Publication date of June 1961 as describe d in Hanneman ("A-6.61 [H]"). Illustration on title page. Scarce in this condition. The publication of this story, pulled out of the working draft of what would eventually be published as Islands In T he Stream, swayed the Nobel committee into selecting Hemingway as the 1954 laureate.

Appr.: | AUD 109.29 CAD 107.07 EUR 67.25 GBP 60.57 JPY 9,090.91 MXN 1,298.70 ZAR 757.58 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 3403JJ00B0.
  
US$100.00
Contact Dealer
31.   Hemingway, Ernest.   A Farewell To Arms.   Publisher: Jonathan Cape. London.. First UK Edition, 1929. Fine maroon cloth covered boards stamped in gilt at spine, in facsimile jacket. About Fine. Extremities of boards slightly darkened. Hemingway's second novel, 350pp, perfect in conception and execution, his most sustained sylistic performance, about a wartime love affair. A classic by the Nobel Prize winner.

Appr.: | AUD 491.80 CAD 481.80 EUR 302.62 GBP 272.56 JPY 40,909.09 MXN 5,844.16 ZAR 3,409.09 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 3589JJ00FE.
  
US$450.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Hemingway, Ernest.   At The Hemingways, With Fifty Years Of Correspondence Between Ernest And Marcelline Hemingway.   Publisher: University Of Idaho Press. Moscow, Idaho.. First Edition, 1999. Dark brown cloth boards stamped in gilt, in dustwrapper. VF/VF. As new. A reissue of the earlier memoir by Hemingway's sister Marcelline, with the largely unpublished 81 letters b etween them, with Introductory notes by Hemingway scholar Michael Reynbolds, Edward Weeks, the children of Marcelline John Edmonds Sanford, James Sterling Sanford and Carol Sanford Coolidge. With Inde x. Important Hemingway material published for the first time.

Appr.: | AUD 60.11 CAD 58.89 EUR 36.99 GBP 33.31 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 714.29 ZAR 416.67 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 3742XX00AB.
  
US$55.00
Contact Dealer
33.   Hemingway, Ernest.   A Farewell To Arms.   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons. New York.. First Edition Thus, 1948. Illustrated edition with wash drawings by Daniel Rasmusson. Grey cloth, spine label, acetate wrapper with "HEMINGWAY" printed in gold on front panel. Lacks the slipcase. Near Fine. Trace of wear to label. Hanneman A8j. 1/5300cc. Becoming uncommon.

Appr.: | AUD 546.45 CAD 535.33 EUR 336.25 GBP 302.85 JPY 45,454.55 MXN 6,493.51 ZAR 3,787.88 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 3399JJ000X.
  
US$500.00
Contact Dealer
34.   Hemingway, Ernest.   Across The River And Into The Trees.   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons. New York.. First Edition, 1950. Black cloth stamped in gilt at spine, glossy dustwrapper. Near Fine+/Fine. Spine gilt somewhat faded, second state "orange" jacket is completely unfaded and bright with minor smoo thed wrinkle to front flap. 308pp. Hemingway's fifth novel, much vilified in the press in its time, about an American Army officer's affair with a young Italian countess, set in the Venice of the Auth or's heart and imagination. Jacket scarce in this condition.

Appr.: | AUD 273.22 CAD 267.67 EUR 168.12 GBP 151.42 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 3,246.75 ZAR 1,893.94 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 3818XX000E.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
35.   Hemingway, Ernest.   For Whom The Bell Tolls.   Publisher: Jonathan Cape. London.. First UK Edition, 1941. Dark turquoise blue cloth boards, stamped in gilt at spine, in decorative black dustjacket. About Fine/Very Good+. Minor shelfware, jacket is moderately chipped at top of spine [not affecting lettering], with minor edgewear elsewise, but unfaded and bright. 462pp novel of the Spanish Civil War, which Hemingway had experienced first hand as journalist.

Appr.: | AUD 355.19 CAD 347.97 EUR 218.56 GBP 196.85 JPY 29,545.45 MXN 4,220.78 ZAR 2,462.12 

Purchase direct from: Compass Rose Books. Item number: 4058XX0AB0.
  
US$325.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.