TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Dorothy P Lathrop
Total items found: 39

Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
1.   (LATHROP, Dorothy P. B/w & Color illus). De La Mare, Walter   Mr. Bumps and His Monkey   Publisher: Philadelphia: John C. Winston. (1942). Introduction Dorothy P. Lathrop. 8vo. v,69p. Color illus. cloth . Spots tips btm. corners pages iv/v, 56/57, else near Fine.

Appr.: | AUD 38.25 CAD 37.47 EUR 23.54 GBP 21.20 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 454.55 ZAR 265.15 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 9134.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
2.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Who Goes There?   Publisher: The Macmillan Co., New York 1935. vg, first ed., slight fading of spine

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: Bay Books San Ramon (U.S. orders only). Item number: 606.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Field, Rachel, illustrated by Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Hitty: Her First Hundred Years.   Publisher: Macmillan, NY, 1929, 1966, 34th printing, EX-LIBRARY COPY, hardcover, (G/G),. Macmillan, NY, 1929, 1966, 34th printing, G+ hardcover, G+ dust jacket, 207pp, b&w illus by Dorothy P. Lathrop, EX-LIBRARY COPY with the usual marks, 6-1/4"x 9-5/8", hardcover, red cloth with white and yellow titles, corners very lightly bumped and worn, two 1" long places on bottom edge worn through, tape residue on both covers, good dust jacket has light corner wear, spine faded, abrasion at front edge of front panel and bottom of spine where number label was removed, dust jacket protected in a new plastic cover, abrasion on title page illustration where a library label was removed, just a little very light soil on a few page margins, otherwise contents clean & tight, book good {"Hitty is a doll of great charm and real character."} (G/G) 3421 [Lss74ABE]

Appr.: | AUD 21.31 CAD 20.88 EUR 13.11 GBP 11.81 JPY 1,772.73 MXN 253.25 ZAR 147.73 

Purchase direct from: Librarium. Item number: 003421.
  
US$19.50
Contact Dealer
4.   Literature Committee of Ass'n for Childhood Education, Illustrated by Lathrop, Dorothy   TOLD UNDER THE BLUE UMBRELLA   Publisher: New York, NY: The Macmillan Company, 1935. HB. Good+/No Jacket. 9th prtg. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 161 pp, blue cloth boards w/black lettering on spine & black illustration on front cover, some sunning to spine. Poetry anthology with a collecion of verse old and new, jolly jingles from folk lore, Has poems about animals, flowers, day & night, toys, Christmas and many familiar things that have real place in the world of small boys & girls.

Appr.: | AUD 16.26 CAD 15.93 EUR 10.01 GBP 9.01 JPY 1,352.73 MXN 193.25 ZAR 112.73 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 009171.
  
US$14.88
Contact Dealer
5.   Literature Committee of Ass'n for Childhood Education, Illustrated by Lathrop, Dorothy   SUNG UNDER THE SILVER UMBRELLA Poems for Young Children   Publisher: New York, NY: The Macmillan Company, 1935. HB. Good+/No Jacket. Sm8vo from 7-1/2" to 8" Tall. xxiii, 211 pp, red cloth covered boards w/black lettering. Poetry anthology with a collecion of verse old and new, jolly jingles from folk lore, Has poems about animals, flowers, day & night, toys, Christmas and many familiar things that have real place in the world of small boys & girls. spine sunned, some wear at top of spine, slight wear to corners.

Appr.: | AUD 17.61 CAD 17.25 EUR 10.83 GBP 9.76 JPY 1,464.55 MXN 209.22 ZAR 122.05 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 026238.
  
US$16.11
Contact Dealer
6.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   LET THEM LIVE   Publisher: The Macmillan Co NY 1961. 1961, HB, Fair/Fair, Ex-Library stamps, pocket remnants in rear, edgewear, torn endpaper, slight hinge crack, d.j. attached to book, edgewear, ink writing on front flap, B&W illustrations, 80 p. Fair Hard Cover Fair Ex-Library

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Louisville Book.Net. Item number: 33512.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Angel in the Woods, An   Publisher: Macmillan New York 1955. Usual library stamps, markings, labels, tape & pocket. Binding has moderate soil & rubbing; fraying a little at spine ends. Pages have occasional light soil & small edge-tears. 2nd Printing No Jacket Library Binding. Hardbound. Ex-Library 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall

Appr.: | AUD 20.22 CAD 19.81 EUR 12.44 GBP 11.21 JPY 1,681.82 MXN 240.26 ZAR 140.15 

Purchase direct from: Bookmark Books. Item number: 11845.
  
US$18.50
Contact Dealer
8.   Field, Rachel, Illustrated by: Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Hitty : Her First Hundred Years   Publisher: The Macmillan Company New York, NY 1941. 207 pp, orange cloth covered boards w/black lettering, color frontispiece w/ illustrations in text in black-and-white. The book won the Newbary Award in 1930. The story of a doll who was made out of mountain ash. She relates the stories of her adventures on sea and land and river boat Reprint No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall

Appr.: | AUD 29.27 CAD 28.67 EUR 18.01 GBP 16.22 JPY 2,434.55 MXN 347.79 ZAR 202.88 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 037162.
  
US$26.78
Contact Dealer
9.   (LATHROP, Dorothy P., b/w illus. with color illustrated endpapers). De La Mare, Walter   Bells & Grass   Publisher: New York: Viking Press, 1942. 8vo. Green cloth with mounted color plate on front cover. 44 p . First Americen edition. Very lightly worn at extremities; else Fine in sunned d/j, with light wear & a few 1/4" chips at extremities. More then 100 new poems with an introduction by the author who tells how he came to rhyme again in this, a time so alien to his particular magic

Appr.: | AUD 60.11 CAD 58.89 EUR 36.99 GBP 33.31 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 714.29 ZAR 416.67 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 9140.
  
US$55.00
Contact Dealer
10.   Robida, A., Illustrated by: Dorothy P. Lathrop   Treasure of Carcassone   Publisher: E.M. Hale/Cadmus Books Chicago 1928. Hardcover in stury red decorated library binding. No dust jacket. Ex-library. Cover is clean and nice. Hinges are sound. Text is clean and snug in its binding. Juvenile adventure novel illustrated with drawings by Dorothy Lathrop. Cadmus Edition No Jacket Hardcover Good

Appr.: | AUD 24.38 CAD 23.89 EUR 15.00 GBP 13.51 JPY 2,028.18 MXN 289.74 ZAR 169.02 

Purchase direct from: The Choir Loft. Item number: 9782.
  
US$22.31
Contact Dealer
11.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Puppies For Keeps   Picture
Publisher: New York: Macmillan, 1943. Third Printing, 1945 Oblong quarto. Grey cloth. [40]pp illustrated with Dorothy Lathrop's lovely soft pencil drawings of Pekingese puppies, both full page and smaller. Marianne and Terry protest when their parents say it's time to sell Chi Ta's beautiful puppies. Pastedowns darkened near gutters from bindery glue else Near Fine. Jacket with closed tears to upper panel; uneven darkening; spine darkened, worn and separating along fold, and with tiny chips to spine tips.

Appr.: | AUD 103.83 CAD 101.71 EUR 63.89 GBP 57.54 JPY 8,636.36 MXN 1,233.77 ZAR 719.70 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 005240.
  
US$95.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Field, Rachel Ill Lathrop, Dorothy   Hitty Her First Hundred Years   Publisher: MacMillan NY 1966. Good+ in Good+ dust jacket Hardcover Shows all of the markings ; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall

Appr.: | AUD 8.15 CAD 7.99 EUR 5.02 GBP 4.52 JPY 678.18 MXN 96.88 ZAR 56.52 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 5001.
  
US$7.46
Contact Dealer
13.   Field, Rachel : Illustrated by Dorothy P. Lathrop   Hitty Her First Hundred Years   Publisher: MacMillan NY 1945. Very Good in Poor dust jacket; Slight cover wear Hardcover B&W Illustrations; 8vo 8" - 9" tall

Appr.: | AUD 12.25 CAD 12.00 EUR 7.54 GBP 6.79 JPY 1,019.09 MXN 145.58 ZAR 84.92 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 7879.
  
US$11.21
Contact Dealer
14.   Gate, Ethel Ill Lathrop, Dorothy   Tales from the Enchanted Isles   Yale 1926 d/j cond vg/good

Appr.: | AUD 77.87 CAD 76.28 EUR 47.92 GBP 43.16 JPY 6,477.27 MXN 925.32 ZAR 539.77 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 9083.
  
US$71.25
Contact Dealer
15.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   LET THEM LIVE   Publisher: Macmillan Company New York 1965. Condition: No dj;some cover wear;VG;name on front endpaper Topic: Natural History 5th prtg Binding: HB no dj 80 pgs

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS029978I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   ANIMALS OF THE BIBLE A PICTURE BOOK   Publisher: J. B. Lippincott Philadelphia (1937). Condition: Ex-library;lib markings;Good Topic: Juvenile 17th prtg Binding: HB no dj 66 pgs

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS036282I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
17.   Lathrop, Dorothy   Who Goes There?   Picture
Publisher: New York: Macmillan, 1935. First Edition Oblong octavo. Decorated teal cloth. 42pp with illustrations from Dorothy Lathrop's exquisite lithographic pencil drawings on the recto of almost every page. The story of a woodland picnic in new fallen snow. Slight darkening to endpapers else Very Good+ Dustjacket frayed and edge worn with small piece missing from lower panel, two-and-a-half inch closed tear to upper panel.

Appr.: | AUD 273.22 CAD 267.67 EUR 168.12 GBP 151.42 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 3,246.75 ZAR 1,893.94 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 006970.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Illustrator: Illustrated by Dorothy Lathrop   SUNG UNDER THE SILVER UMBRELLA Poems for Young Children   Publisher: Macmillan New York 1942. Ninth Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. Fep missing. Previous owner's name; Selected by the Literature Comittee of the Association for Childhood Education; 211 pages

Appr.: | AUD 12.02 CAD 11.78 EUR 7.40 GBP 6.66 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 142.86 ZAR 83.33 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 18426.
  
US$11.00
Contact Dealer
19.   LATHROP, Dorothy P.   The Littlest Mouse   Publisher: New York: Macmillan, (1955).. B/w ilus and color d/j illus by the author. Small 8vo. Pictorial boards. 32 p . First edition. Lightly worn at extremities, prev. owner's name front free endpaper; else Fine in price clipped d/j, sunned at spine with light wear & a few 1/4" chips at extremities. This is the story of a little mouse who never grew from the day that he was born

Appr.: | AUD 60.11 CAD 58.89 EUR 36.99 GBP 33.31 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 714.29 ZAR 416.67 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 68673.
  
US$55.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   An Angel in the Woods.   Publisher: New York Macmillan 1947. 1st printing unp., illus. Illus. by the author. Hardcover. Good condition; DJ & right edge of front board dampstained in worn d.j.

Appr.: | AUD 43.28 CAD 42.40 EUR 26.63 GBP 23.99 JPY 3,600.00 MXN 514.29 ZAR 300.00 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 009635.
  
US$39.60
Contact Dealer
21.   Fish, Helen Dean , Illustrated by: Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Animals of the Bible a picture Book   Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers 1965. 69 pp, green cloth boards w/gilt lettering & deco, illustrated endpapers. A picture book of thirty black-and-wht drawings presents some of the most memorable animals of the Old and New Testaments. The text was selected by Helen Dean Fish f/the King James Bible. 33rd Printing No Jacket Hard Cover Very Good Sm4to from 9" to 11"

Appr.: | AUD 11.15 CAD 10.92 EUR 6.86 GBP 6.18 JPY 927.27 MXN 132.47 ZAR 77.27 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 022743.
  
US$10.20
Contact Dealer
22.   Field, Rachel, Illustrated by: Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Hitty : Her First Hundred Years   Publisher: The Macmillan Company New York, NY 1947. 207 pp, grey papercovered boards w/black lettering, color frontispiece w/ illustrations in text in black-and-white. The book won the Newbary Award in 1930. The story of a doll who was made out of mountain ash. She relates the stories of her adventures on sea and land and river boat. dj price-clipped, some tanning to spine, space tears along top edge of dj. Reprint Very Good- Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - Over 8" - 9" Tall

Appr.: | AUD 32.51 CAD 31.85 EUR 20.01 GBP 18.02 JPY 2,704.55 MXN 386.36 ZAR 225.38 

Purchase direct from: Curio Corner Books. Item number: 039110.
  
US$29.75
Contact Dealer
23.   De La Mare, Walter: Illustrated by Dorothy P. Lathrop   BELLS AND GRASS   Publisher: Viking NY1942. Very Good with no dust jacket. First Edition Hardcover Bit of cloth gone from top of spine, owner's name

Appr.: | AUD 7.65 CAD 7.49 EUR 4.71 GBP 4.24 JPY 636.36 MXN 90.91 ZAR 53.03 

Purchase direct from: Gravelly Run Antiquarians. Item number: 17278.
  
US$7.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Lathrop, Dorothy   An Angel in the Woods   Picture
Publisher: New York: Macmillan, 1947. Stated First Edition 8vo. Decorated red boards. [48]pp with lovely illustrations from the author's delicate drawings. A child's toy angel brings gifts to the small animals in the surrounding forest on Christmas Eve. Small bookstore sticker to half title, paper darkening else Very Good. Dustjacket sunned and faded with wear and light chipping along edge of upper panel, small chip to spine head, some silverfishing along spine.

Appr.: | AUD 92.90 CAD 91.01 EUR 57.16 GBP 51.48 JPY 7,727.27 MXN 1,103.90 ZAR 643.94 

Purchase direct from: Appleby Books. Item number: 008008.
  
US$85.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Field, Rachel. Illustrated by Dorothy P. Lathrop   HITTY: Her First Hundred Years   Publisher: Simon & Schuster NY 1957. near fine/fine. owners' names inked to front free endpaper b/w line drawings by Lathrop modern reprint hardcover squarish 12mo, 207pp.

Appr.: | AUD 10.38 CAD 10.17 EUR 6.39 GBP 5.75 JPY 863.64 MXN 123.38 ZAR 71.97 

Purchase direct from: Tappin Book Mine. Item number: BOOKS027278I.
  
US$9.50
Contact Dealer
26.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   The Lost Merry-Go-Round.   Publisher: New York: Macmillan, 1938.. First edition 8vo. 104 pp. Sunning to spine ends, damp staining to the half-title page and title page. Dustjacket has had spine ends removed, top left corner of cover is removed, knicks and tears along dustjacket edges. Illustrated throughout. Second printing. Cloth Cloth Good in Poor dj

Appr.: | AUD 191.26 CAD 187.37 EUR 117.69 GBP 106.00 JPY 15,909.09 MXN 2,272.73 ZAR 1,325.76 

Purchase direct from: Cellar Stories Bookstore. Item number: 113887.
  
US$175.00
Contact Dealer
27.   Field, Rachel Illustrated by: Illustrated by Dorothy P. Lathrop   Hitty : Her First Hundred Years (Signed)   Publisher: Macmillan Company; N. Y. : 1929. Good with no jacket Second Printing Hardcover 207 pages; 8vo (8.75") 23 cm; Red, white and olive-green decorated cloth, white title label on front, 23 illustrations including 3 full-color glossy plates. Front endpaper inscribed 'Hester E. Stalker, with Hitty's best wishes and mine' dated 1936 and SIGNED by Rachel Field. ; Published October 1929. This is second printing, December 1929. Charming adventure story for young folks, written from point of view of 100-year-old doll. Newbery award winner. ; Exterior shows moderate edgewear. Cloth on spine (unlettered) faded. Two leaves missing lower corner, not affecting text except one letter of one word, which is easily discerned from context. No other defects. Binding tight and square. ; Signed by Author

Appr.: | AUD 92.90 CAD 91.01 EUR 57.16 GBP 51.48 JPY 7,727.27 MXN 1,103.90 ZAR 643.94 

Purchase direct from: Alan's Used Books. Item number: 8671.
  
US$85.00
Contact Dealer
28.   Field, Rachel Illustrator: Illustrated by Dorothy P. Lathrop   HITTY Her First Hundred Years   Picture
Publisher: Macmillan NY 1929. Very Good with no dust jacket 1st Edition Hardcover Pink and brown floral cloth boards rubbed at edges, spine faded. Illustrated paper title paste-on in upper right corner of front board. Age discoloration on endpapers, previous owner's name, note and drawing on half-title page. Color and b/w illustrations. Binding still tight. ; An antique doll writes her memoirs. Winner of the 1930 Newbery Award; 8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 207 pages; 16315F --img

Appr.: | AUD 181.15 CAD 177.46 EUR 111.47 GBP 100.39 JPY 15,068.18 MXN 2,152.60 ZAR 1,255.68 

Purchase direct from: Aunt Teek's Novel Shoppe. Item number: 16315.
  
US$165.75
Contact Dealer
29.   Mare, Walter De la Illustrated by: Illustrated by Dorothy P. Lathrop   MR. BUMPS AND HIS MONKEY   Picture
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston New York, Philadelphia 1942. Good+ Hardcover Blue with red writing. Spine is worn. Edges and corners are shelf worn. Cover is slightly faded. Ex-library with all the usual marks. ; 7"x 12"; 69 pages

Appr.: | AUD 12.98 CAD 12.72 EUR 7.99 GBP 7.20 JPY 1,080.00 MXN 154.29 ZAR 90.00 

Purchase direct from: Confetti Antiques & Books. Item number: 31247.
  
US$11.88
Contact Dealer
30.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   FOLLOW THE BROOK   Picture
Publisher: Macmillan 1960. Very Good Hardcover Teal hardcover is slightly worn and has some orange markings. Ex-library with all the usual marks. Markings inside with blue ink and orange marking. Else is good and well kept. ; 8.5" x 9.5"; 40 pages

Appr.: | AUD 3.14 CAD 3.07 EUR 1.93 GBP 1.74 JPY 260.91 MXN 37.27 ZAR 21.74 

Purchase direct from: Confetti Antiques & Books. Item number: 34901.
  
US$2.87
Contact Dealer
31.   Lathrop, Dorothy P   Animals of the Bible. A Picture Book   Publisher: NY: HarperCollins 1965. very good, no dust jacket. 8vo. 66pp. illustrations in text. green boards with gilt lettering. light soiling to cover. light foxing to endpapers. hardcover

Appr.: | AUD 6.56 CAD 6.42 EUR 4.03 GBP 3.63 JPY 545.45 MXN 77.92 ZAR 45.45 

Purchase direct from: Book Corner. Item number: 54690.
  
US$6.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Lathrop, Dorothy P.   Presents for Lupe.   Picture
Publisher: New York. 1940. published by The Macmillan Company.. orange cloth hardback. very good book with no dust jacket, cover has minor edge and corner wear. 1st Edition. 4to.

Appr.: | AUD 19.13 CAD 18.74 EUR 11.77 GBP 10.60 JPY 1,590.91 MXN 227.27 ZAR 132.58 

Purchase direct from: Zephyr Books Inc. Item number: 213548.
  
US$17.50
Contact Dealer
33.   Conkling, Hilda, Illustrator: Dorothy P. Lathrop   Silverhorn   Picture
Publisher: New York 1924 Frederick Stokes. pictorial boards. g+ cover soil, frayed, soiled edges 159 8vo.

Appr.: | AUD 92.90 CAD 91.01 EUR 57.16 GBP 51.48 JPY 7,727.27 MXN 1,103.90 ZAR 643.94 

Purchase direct from: Zephyr Books Inc. Item number: 105208.
  
US$85.00
Contact Dealer
34.   Lathrop, Dorothy   The Fairy Circus.   Publisher: New York: Macmillan 1937.. 5 colour plates, the double plate after p34 with old paper repair and marginal tears, ths is an ex library copy (Northrup School) with a few stamps, rebound in their own green library cloth such that the spread plate after p34 cannot be opened fully, stil

Appr.: | AUD 101.05 CAD 98.99 EUR 62.18 GBP 56.00 JPY 8,405.45 MXN 1,200.78 ZAR 700.45 

Purchase direct from: Plurabelle Books Ltd. Item number: ptf 134246.
  
US$92.46
Contact Dealer
35.   Paulsen, Gary; Scott O'Dell; E.L. Konigsburg; Rachel Field; Beverly Cleary. , Illustrator: Dorothy P. Lathrop, Paul O. Z   NEWBERY MEDAL BOOKSHELF: The Winter Room; Island of the Blue Dolphins; From the Mixed-up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler; Hitty Her First Hundred Years; Dear Mr. Henshaw.   Picture
Publisher: Dell Yearling Books [1991].. ISBN: 0440360390 Boxed set of five Newbery Award Medal Winners: "The Winter Room", "Island of the Blue Dolphins", "From the Mixed-up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler" (illustrated by E.L. Konigsburg), "Hitty Her First Hundred Years" (illustrated by Dorothy P. Lathrop), "Dear Mr. Henshaw" (illustrated by Paul O. Zelinsky). Books are in Fine condition and appear unread. The slipcase is in Very Good condition (light shelfwear and edgewear; one corner is slightly torn and creased). [C] 683g. 5 bks: (103p; 184p; 162p; 262p; 133p): ill.; 19cm. Softcovers in slipcover Book condition: Fine (s). Jacket condition: Very Good (slipcase)

Appr.: | AUD 21.86 CAD 21.41 EUR 13.45 GBP 12.11 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 259.74 ZAR 151.52 

Purchase direct from: Canterbury Books. Item number: 4584.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.