TomFolio.com Home Independent Dealers
For those who care about books!  
HOME CODE OF ETHICS BOOKDEALERS BROWSE BY CATEGORY DETAILED SEARCH VIEW CART
 Author Information
Autographs
Awards
Author Bios
Collect Autographs

Author Awards
> Childrens
> Fiction/Literature
> Pulitzer Prize
> Romance
> Scifi/Fantasy

 Search Items
By Author:

By Title:

By Keywords:

By ISBN:

Advanced Search
   
Author Search Results

Items available using the following search information:  
    Author: Charles Lindbergh
Total items found: 58

Click title for more details or bookstore to contact bookseller.
1.   Mrs. Charles Lindbergh related.   Original glossy press photograph of the future Mrs. Charles Lindbergh, which was actually used on page 1 of the "New York Tribune" Graphic Section, Mar. 31, 1929. 6-1/2 x 8-1/2 oblong. With purple handstamps of Acme News   An editor has boldly pencilled, "Now Mrs. Charles A. Lindbergh." The actual working image used by this Manhattan daily, two women beside her have been crossed out in red crayon by the photo editor, and Morrow/Lindbergh's likeness silhouetted with india ink and white opaque paint to prepare it for the engraver. Lacking blank lower right tip, some handling wear, else very good, and a splendid, one-of-a-kind conversation piece.

Appr.: | AUD 34.43 CAD 33.73 EUR 21.18 GBP 19.08 JPY 2,863.64 MXN 409.09 ZAR 238.64 

Purchase direct from: Cohasco, Inc.. Item number: 311.
  
US$31.50
Contact Dealer
2.   Charles A. Lindbergh related.   Original cloth banner, boldly printed "Welcome Lindbergh" in large white letters on fire-engine-red. Genuine souvenir of the historic 1927 ticker tape parade up New York City's Broadway, honoring the Lone Eagle upon his   Publisher: Triangular, 10-1/4 x 14-1/4 in.. Sturdy linen. Some waterstains, else very good. Found in a Manhattan warehouse in the 1960's, and unconditionally guaranteed authentic. A wonderful, highly displayable souvenir, relating to a parade still fresh in history's mind. Scan of representative banner at http://home.earthlink.net/~cohascodpc/Lindbergh_Banner_Red_300dpi.JPG

Appr.: | AUD 60.11 CAD 58.89 EUR 36.99 GBP 33.31 JPY 5,000.00 MXN 714.29 ZAR 416.67 

Purchase direct from: Cohasco, Inc.. Item number: 12472.
  
US$55.00
Contact Dealer
3.   Lindbergh, Charles A. (Augustus), 1902-1974. Herrick, Myron T.   "We". By Charles A. Lindbergh. With a Foreword by Myron T. Herrick. Fully Illustrated.   Publisher: New York, Putnam's Sons / Knickerbocker Press, 1927.. 318 p., 48 illus., 21 cm. Lindbergh's transatlantic flight on the 20-21st of May took 33-1/2 hours. This book was published in July, and this "eleventh impression" was the fifth of the month. Stock# 30,959. Royal blue boards stamped in gold, VG/ dj good+.

Appr.: | AUD 21.86 CAD 21.41 EUR 13.45 GBP 12.11 JPY 1,818.18 MXN 259.74 ZAR 151.52 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 30959.
  
US$20.00
Contact Dealer
4.   LINDBERGH, Charles A   The Acid Test of Preparedness: Speech of Hon. Charles A. Lindbergh, of Minnesota, in the House of Representatives, Saturday April 8, 1916   Publisher: Washington: Government Printing Office, (1916). 9 x 11 1/2 in. Single sheet, printed on both sides. In original mailing envelope . Reprinted from the "Congressional Record"

Appr.: | AUD 32.79 CAD 32.12 EUR 20.17 GBP 18.17 JPY 2,727.27 MXN 389.61 ZAR 227.27 

Purchase direct from: Bibliomania. Item number: 37508.
  
US$30.00
Contact Dealer
5.   Lindbergh,Charles A.   Autobiography of Values   Publisher: Harcourt,Brace,Jovanovich,1977. 1st ed,vg/vg,81 photographs,

Appr.: | AUD 27.32 CAD 26.77 EUR 16.81 GBP 15.14 JPY 2,272.73 MXN 324.68 ZAR 189.39 

Purchase direct from: Bay Books San Ramon (U.S. orders only). Item number: 2492.
  
US$25.00
Contact Dealer
6.   Charles A. Lindbergh   The Spirit of St. Louis   Publisher: Franklin Library Franklin Center, PA 1983. NF, 8vo hb, 562pp illus. Blue leather boards and spine, gilt decoration and lettering, 1 1/2" thick, all edges gilt, no sign of prior ownership, tiled endpapers, silk ribbon, a very nice copy.

Appr.: | AUD 52.46 CAD 51.39 EUR 32.28 GBP 29.07 JPY 4,363.64 MXN 623.38 ZAR 363.64 

Purchase direct from: Bay Books San Ramon (U.S. orders only). Item number: 11263.
  
US$48.00
Contact Dealer
7.   Lindbergh, Charles   The Wartime Journals of Charles A. Lindbergh   Publisher: New York: Harcourt, Brace, Jovanovich, 1970.. BCE, F/F condition

Appr.: | AUD 13.11 CAD 12.85 EUR 8.07 GBP 7.27 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 155.84 ZAR 90.91 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 004321.
  
US$12.00
Contact Dealer
8.   Charles A. Lindbergh   We   Publisher: New York: G.P. Putnam's, 1927. Good/No Jacket. Later Printing. Some cover and spine wear else GD condition.

Appr.: | AUD 8.74 CAD 8.57 EUR 5.38 GBP 4.85 JPY 727.27 MXN 103.90 ZAR 60.61 

Purchase direct from: Timber City Books. Item number: 009464.
  
US$8.00
Contact Dealer
9.   Lindbergh, Charles A., Illustrated by: B&W Photos   WE   Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons (The Knickerbocker Press) New York 1927. Red cloth hardcover stamped in gilt, top edge gilt, blue and white endpapers decorated with airplanes. 318 pages with nearly 50 B&W historical photos. Red cloth preferred as First State of the first trade edition (the first printing was issued in both red and blue). With first edition statement on copyright page. In very good condition with tiny amount of rub at spine head, previous owner's name dated 1927 on front paste down, a few terminal pages with faint age spots. Slight tendency to cant if pressed. A common book in later printings, scarce in the first edition, red binding. AVIATION 3491 First Edition, First State No Dust Jacket Hard Cover Very Good Condition 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Aviation

Appr.: | AUD 81.97 CAD 80.30 EUR 50.44 GBP 45.43 JPY 6,818.18 MXN 974.03 ZAR 568.18 

Purchase direct from: The Prints & The Paper. Item number: 3491.
  
US$75.00
Contact Dealer
10.   LINDBERGH CHARLES A.   WE   Publisher: N. Y.: G.P.PUTNAM, 1927. BRIGHT CLEAN COPY HARD COVER Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUAILITY

Appr.: | AUD 17.38 CAD 17.02 EUR 10.69 GBP 9.63 JPY 1,445.45 MXN 206.49 ZAR 120.45 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 012500.
  
US$15.90
Contact Dealer
11.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   Autobiography of Values   Publisher: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1978, 77, 76 NY. Near fine; dust jacket flaps creased, short closed tear, rubbed, good+. Tall 8 vo. (xxi) 423 pp. Genealogy, select bibliography, index, b/w photo plates, gray/black cloth-backed boards. Stated First Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 24.04 CAD 23.55 EUR 14.79 GBP 13.33 JPY 2,000.00 MXN 285.71 ZAR 166.67 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 004457.
  
US$22.00
Contact Dealer
12.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   The Wartime Journals of   Publisher: Harcourt, Brace, Jovanovich New York 1970. 1038 pages, 76 b/w photos, list of illustrations, glossary, index, map endpapers, 8vo; navy cloth. Very good condition, a few small spots all edges; priced dust jacket very good-, sunned, edgewear Stated First Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 015099.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
13.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   The Spirit of St. Louis   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons New York 1953. (xii) 562 pages, extensive appendix with b/w photo plates, map of flight, log, engineering data by Donald A. Hall, Glossary, drawing of the plane with parts labeled, endpapers illustrated with b/w reproduction of aquatint by Burnell Poole; 8vo, blue cloth. Very good+, blue top edge faded, spine end bumped; dust jacket flap priced, light edgewear, rear sunned, 2 tears. In Brodart. Lasid in newspaper clipping by John Chamberlain titled "Lindbergh: The Misunderstood Hero" with small photc. Serving the antiquarian and used book world since 1980 First Edition Hard Cover

Appr.: | AUD 48.09 CAD 47.11 EUR 29.59 GBP 26.65 JPY 4,000.00 MXN 571.43 ZAR 333.33 

Purchase direct from: Abstract Books. Item number: 023055.
  
US$44.00
Contact Dealer
14.   Elisofon, Eliot w/introductory letter by Charles A. Lindbergh   Java Diary   Publisher: New York: Macmillan, 1969 1st ed.. 298pp. illus. green cloth sm 4to: Fine in a Fine dj. Life Magazine hotographer Eliot Elisofon (1911-73) combines a personal diary of his experiences in the Udjong Kulon Nature Preserve in western Java with dozens of his photographs.

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: Auldfarran Books, IOBA. Item number: 13010.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
15.   Lindbergh, Charles Augustus   The Spirit of St. Louis   Publisher: Avon Books Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. 1985. Clean tight readable copy. No markings in text. Page edges have light stains. Cover and cover edges have some shelfwear. Front cover has small crease. Library card on inside front cover. Library sticker on front cover and spine. Protective covering is starting to peel at top on spine. For ages 6th-8th grade. ISBN: 0380698552 No Jacket Paperback Good 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Ex-Library

Appr.: | AUD 2.19 CAD 2.14 EUR 1.34 GBP 1.21 JPY 181.82 MXN 25.97 ZAR 15.15 

Purchase direct from: Marilee Harper. Item number: 001951.
  
US$2.00
Contact Dealer
16.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   THE WARTIME JOURNALS OF CHARLES A. LINDBERGH   Publisher: 1970. Harcourt Brace Jovanovich; Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket Statesmen Hardcover Lightly worn dark blue boards in price clipped and edge worn DJ. Glossary & index. 76 photographs. " The author emerges in his journals as a man who lives with grace and courage, whose life has not lacked elements of controversy, but who has nonetheless fulfilled to a high degree his unusual creative powers. " from the DJ. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 1038 pages

Appr.: | AUD 9.34 CAD 9.15 EUR 5.75 GBP 5.18 JPY 777.27 MXN 111.04 ZAR 64.77 

Purchase direct from: IndyBookLady. Item number: 26944.
  
US$8.55
Contact Dealer
17.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   OF FLIGHT AND LIFE   Publisher: Charles Scribner's Sons 1948. VG+ First Edition. Hardcover 5.25 X 7.5 NDJ 56 Pages. FIRST EDITION. FIRST EDITION. nice condition. clean bright and tight

Appr.: | AUD 13.11 CAD 12.85 EUR 8.07 GBP 7.27 JPY 1,090.91 MXN 155.84 ZAR 90.91 

Purchase direct from: Broder's Rare and Used Books. Item number: BOOKS008347I.
  
US$12.00
Contact Dealer
18.   Lindbergh, Charles   We   Putnam 9th impression 1927 no d/j cond vg

Appr.: | AUD 12.30 CAD 12.04 EUR 7.57 GBP 6.81 JPY 1,022.73 MXN 146.10 ZAR 85.23 

Purchase direct from: James H. Freiberg, Books. Item number: 5753.
  
US$11.25
Contact Dealer
19.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   AUTOBIOGRAPHY OF VALUES   Publisher: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich New York 1978. Condition: Exlib;lib markings;discard stamp otherwise Good;dj Topic: Autobiography Binding: Hb dj 423 pgs

Appr.: | AUD 10.93 CAD 10.71 EUR 6.72 GBP 6.06 JPY 909.09 MXN 129.87 ZAR 75.76 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS012477I.
  
US$10.00
Contact Dealer
20.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   THE WARTIME JOURNALS OF CHARLES A. LINDBERGH   Publisher: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich New York (1970). Condition: Ex-library;lib markings;Good;dj in mylar cover Topic: Biography Binding: HB dj 1038 pgs

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS026966I.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
21.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   AUTOBIOGRAPHY OF VALUES   Publisher: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich New York 1978. Condition: VG/VG Topic: Charles A. Lindbergh Binding: HB dj 423 pgs

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS032537I.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer
22.   LINDBERGH CHARLES A.   WE   Publisher: N. Y.: G.P.PUTNAM, 1928. 33RD PRINTING . FRAYED AND CHIPPED JACKET, REAR PANEL IS HAND SOILED, INSCRIBED AND DATED SEPT. 1932 BY LINDBERGH ON TITLE PAGE, VERY SCARCE Very Good- Hard Cover Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall CLEAN GIFT QUALITY

Appr.: | AUD 1,311.48 CAD 1,284.80 EUR 806.99 GBP 726.83 JPY 109,090.91 MXN 15,584.42 ZAR 9,090.91 

Purchase direct from: Old Erie Street Bookstore. Item number: 012499.
  
US$1,200.00
Contact Dealer
23.   Lindbergh, Charles   WE The Famous Flier's Own Story of His Life and His Transatlantic Flight,Together with His Views on the Future of Aviation   Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap New York NY 1928. Thirty-First Printing Hardcover Good with no dust jacket; Exlibrary with markings. Rebound library. Spine cracked and taped. Edges taped. Reading copy only. ; Ex-Library; B&W Photographs; 318 pages

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 22476.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
24.   Lindbergh, Charles   SPIRIT OF ST. LOUIS   Publisher: Ballantine New York 1971. First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; The famous aviator presents a personal account of his historic transatlantic solo flight in 1927. ; Mass Market PB; B&W Photographs; 528 pages

Appr.: | AUD 5.46 CAD 5.35 EUR 3.36 GBP 3.03 JPY 454.55 MXN 64.94 ZAR 37.88 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 37879.
  
US$5.00
Contact Dealer
25.   Lindbergh, Anne Morrow, Illustrated by: Illustrated by Forward - Charles Lindbergh   Listen! The Wind   Publisher: Harcourt Brace and Company New York 1938. Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Hardcover 275 Red boards. Light bumping to the head and tail of the spine. Gilt lettering on the spine is no longer shiny but is still gold in color and easy to read. Slight lean to the spine. Pages are clean, white and crisp. ""D"" written on the upper ed ge of the textpages in black marker. Gray topstain. DJ - has a fair amount of rubbing and chipping to the head of the spine and light rubbing and chipping to the tail. Light rubbing and chipping, also, on the corners. Some edgewear along the upper and lo wer edges of the dj - light rubbing with plenty of accompanying wrinkling, some closed tears and some tiny chips. Brodart wrapped.

Appr.: | AUD 12.02 CAD 11.78 EUR 7.40 GBP 6.66 JPY 1,000.00 MXN 142.86 ZAR 83.33 

Purchase direct from: Crossroad Books. Item number: 2965.
  
US$11.00
Contact Dealer
26.   Lindbergh, Charles A   The Spirit of St. Louis   Publisher: John Murray. Hardback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. No Dust Jacket, John Murray, 1953, 850grams.

Appr.: | AUD 6.30 CAD 6.17 EUR 3.87 GBP 3.49 JPY 523.64 MXN 74.81 ZAR 43.64 

Purchase direct from: Anybook Ltd.. Item number: 451874.
  
US$5.76
Contact Dealer
27.   Lindbergh, Charles a   The Spirit of St. Louis   Publisher: Minnesota Historical Society Press 1993. VG Paperback. A reprint of the first (1953) edition. A classic of aviation adventure. Except for the neatly penned purchase date on the title page and two circled dates on the copyright page this a completely clean and unmarked copy. B&w photos. Soft Cover Very Good

Appr.: | AUD 8.20 CAD 8.03 EUR 5.04 GBP 4.54 JPY 681.82 MXN 97.40 ZAR 56.82 

Purchase direct from: Globe Bookstore. Item number: 000045.
  
US$7.50
Contact Dealer
28.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   THE WARTIME JOURNALS OF CHARLES A. LINDBERGH   Publisher: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich New York 1970. Condition: Some dj edge wear/tear;otherwise VG/VG;name on front endpaper Topic: Biography Binding: HB dj 1038 pgs

Appr.: | AUD 25.14 CAD 24.63 EUR 15.47 GBP 13.93 JPY 2,090.91 MXN 298.70 ZAR 174.24 

Purchase direct from: Candy Books. Item number: BOOKS005139I.
  
US$23.00
Contact Dealer
29.   Lindbergh, Charles A.   The Spirit of St. Louis.   Publisher: New York Charles Scribner's Sons c1953. Book Club ed. 561p., illus. . Hardcover. Very good condition chipped d.j.

Appr.: | AUD 27.05 CAD 26.50 EUR 16.64 GBP 14.99 JPY 2,250.00 MXN 321.43 ZAR 187.50 

Purchase direct from: J. Lawton Booksellers. Item number: 7583.
  
US$24.75
Contact Dealer
30.   LINDBERGH, CHARLES   SPIRIT OF ST. LOUIS, THE   Publisher: CHARLES SCRIBNER SONS NY 1953. 561 PAGES; GLOSSARY;AFTERWORDS; APPENDIX; DIAGRAMS; END PAPERS; THE STORY OF LINDBERGH'S SOLO FLIGHT ACROSS THE ATLANTIC, A FIRST EVER FLIGHT SOLO BY AN AVIATOR; SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS; BURNELL POOSE=ILLUS; CHARLES SCRIBNER'S SONS; NY; 1953;;FLIGHT; SOLO FLIGHT; ATLANTIC OCEAN; CHARLES LINDBERGH; AVIATOR; ; MAY BE FIRST; BK=GOOD; NO DJ; HC; 8VO; NOT SIGNED; MY DESK; 39.95;;jlc NOT SIGNED MAY BE FIRST No Jacket Cloth Good, Illustrator: ZZZ;POOLE, BURNELL 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Private Press

Appr.: | AUD 43.66 CAD 42.77 EUR 26.87 GBP 24.20 JPY 3,631.82 MXN 518.83 ZAR 302.65 

Purchase direct from: John P. La Croix, Booksellers. Item number: 004640.
  
US$39.95
Contact Dealer
31.   LINDBERGH, CHARLES A   WE   Publisher: GROSSET & DUNLAP NY 1928. C-0000; BOX B-0045; FOREWORD;;318 PAGES; END PAPERS;BLUE BOARDS AND SPINE; YELLOW LETTERING AND DESIGN NOT SIGNED MAY BE FIRST No Jacket Cloth Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall Private Press

Appr.: | AUD 22.95 CAD 22.48 EUR 14.12 GBP 12.72 JPY 1,909.09 MXN 272.73 ZAR 159.09 

Purchase direct from: John P. La Croix, Booksellers. Item number: 009287.
  
US$21.00
Contact Dealer
32.   Lindbergh, Anne Morrow Illustrator: Illustrated by Charles A. Lindbergh   NORTH TO THE ORIENT   Picture
Publisher: Harcourt, Brace & Co. New York NY 1935. First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn and torn at edges. DJ flaps clipped. ; Maps; 255 pages

Appr.: | AUD 38.25 CAD 37.47 EUR 23.54 GBP 21.20 JPY 3,181.82 MXN 454.55 ZAR 265.15 

Purchase direct from: Gibson's Books. Item number: 24661.
  
US$35.00
Contact Dealer
33.   Grierson, John (foreword by Charles Lindbergh).   Challenge to the Poles: Highlights of Arctic and Antarctic Aviation.   Publisher: London: G.T. Foulis & Co., 1964.. 1st edition Hardback. Octavo, 695, Light blue cloth. Minor corner bump; very light stain to top of foredge. Jacket with minor edge and extremity wear; light chipping at head of spine; a couple of tiny edge tears. Thorough study of polar aviation milestones. Hardcover Hardcover Very good/Very good Photos.

Appr.: | AUD 54.64 CAD 53.53 EUR 33.62 GBP 30.28 JPY 4,545.45 MXN 649.35 ZAR 378.79 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 4219.
  
US$50.00
Contact Dealer
34.   Lindbergh, Charles.   The Spirit of St. Louis.   Publisher: New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1953.. First Edition Blue cloth stamped in silver. 562 pages illustrated by a schematic of the plane; pictorial endpapers. A nice copy of Lindbergh's account of THE flight across the Atlantic. Basis of the movie starring Jimmy Stewart, directed by Billy Wilder. Light extremity wear and a touch of fading to the edges of the cover. Mild toning to the text. The last few leaves show evidence of a bump or abrasion at center top. One leaf slight out of line due to bindery error. The jacket is complete but for minor loss of material at the lower front tip. The spine is slightly darkened. Otherwise, modest edge wear; a couple of light surface abrasions on the spine; and a couple of short edge tears, the worst less than an inch on rear flap. Hardback octavo Hardback octavo Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket

Appr.: | AUD 273.22 CAD 267.67 EUR 168.12 GBP 151.42 JPY 22,727.27 MXN 3,246.75 ZAR 1,893.94 

Purchase direct from: Gallagher Books, ABAA, ILAB. Item number: 10760.
  
US$250.00
Contact Dealer
35.   Lindbergh, Charles A. (Augustus), 1902-1974. Herrick, Myron T.   "We". By Charles A. Lindbergh. With a Foreword by Myron T. Herrick. Fully Illustrated.   Publisher: New York, Putnam's Sons / Knickerbocker Press, 1927.. 318 p., 48 illus., 21 cm. Lindbergh's transatlantic flight on the 20-21st of May took 33-1/2 hours. This book was published in July, and this is the "fifth impression" Stock# 44,672. Vg, royal blue boards stamped in gold, dj poor, worn, panels detached, with yellowed newspaper clippings.

Appr.: | AUD 16.39 CAD 16.06 EUR 10.09 GBP 9.09 JPY 1,363.64 MXN 194.81 ZAR 113.64 

Purchase direct from: The Owl at the Bridge. Item number: 44672.
  
US$15.00
Contact Dealer

For view more items, click on the following pages.
[ 1 ]  2    

Home   Contact Us   Bookdealers   Items by Category   Detailed Search   Privacy Statement   Shopping Cart

Copyright © 2000 - 2009 TomFolio.com. TomFolio is a registered
trademark of ABookCoOp, Inc. All rights reserved. Legal Information.